March 15-16, 2023
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Dorian Mallary Jr SO Lehigh 22.77 22.54 18.04 28.86 27.05 16.68 10 -0.9
2 Da'Marri Loggins SO South Fort Myers 22.41 22.63 24.67 21.28 18.11 22.18 8 -0.9
3 Ta'Darien Green SO Cape Coral 19.00 22.89 27.70 23.35 29.30 21.29 6 -0.9
4 Jadrien Carmo FR Bishop Verot 29.35 22.93 27.29 23.16 16.74 25.23 5 0.2
5 Justin White JR South Fort Myers 21.84 22.99 29.66 28.28 28.51 27.82 4 0.2
6 Azarian Leavatte SO Canterbury (FM) 25.84 23.07 21.46 19.38 19.61 30.00 3 -0.9
7 Kendelson Jerome SR Lehigh 22.41 23.10 21.49 29.11 23.34 16.87 2 0.2
8 Ranod Smith SR Lehigh 28.89 23.11 28.20 24.27 26.81 21.96 1 -0.9
9 Corey Jenkins SO Cypress Lake 18.34 23.21 26.23 18.11 29.94 16.48 - -0.9
10 Kaelan Davidson SO Mariner 17.69 23.27 27.00 17.69 24.67 16.53 - -0.8
11 Jackson Olmstead JR Ida Baker 18.30 23.46 19.24 23.23 26.75 22.76 - 0.2
12 Kameron Carroll JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.43 23.49 25.37 16.68 19.03 23.02 - -0.9
13 Kalonji Hamilton SO Cape Coral 18.44 23.63 21.27 28.12 28.60 30.49 - 0.2
14 Jordan Rizzo JR Ida Baker 30.50 23.64 26.95 23.17 30.74 30.03 - -0.6
15 Jaiden Bayley SO Ida Baker 23.90 23.66 23.43 23.43 21.30 27.21 - -0.8
16 Joshua Dorestin JR Dunbar 24.77 23.81 20.96 19.53 24.29 22.62 - -0.1
17 Edwich Hive SR Riverdale 22.93 23.88 28.18 28.66 27.94 30.33 - -0.8
18 Gavin Williams SO Evangelical Christian 22.53 23.96 24.92 18.45 24.20 25.16 - 0.2
19 Rashad Johnson JR Cypress Lake 28.80 24.00 19.44 17.76 21.36 19.44 - -0.8
20 Jason Sanders SR Dunbar 30.26 24.01 17.05 25.21 26.42 25.69 - -0.8
21 Wesner Dorcey SR Fort Myers 31.13 24.13 28.24 25.34 27.27 30.65 - 0.2
22 Peyton Carter SO Bishop Verot 30.29 24.23 26.66 28.11 22.78 21.33 - -0.1
23 Leroy Roker JR Canterbury (FM) 24.00 24.24 19.15 29.33 17.70 22.79 - -0.8
24 Steven Carter FR Mariner 28.85 24.24 24.24 21.82 25.94 20.61 - -0.1
25 Nathan Leishman SR Bonita Springs 17.21 24.24 20.12 20.61 21.34 18.18 - -0.1
26 Daveson Pierre SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.96 24.27 23.06 28.16 26.22 31.31 - -0.2
27 Ryan Leontes SO South Fort Myers 27.03 24.35 29.47 28.74 24.60 29.47 - -0.8
28 Jayden Boyd FR Cape Coral 29.04 24.40 20.01 18.06 17.57 29.77 - -0.8
29 Nathaniel Clark JR Mariner 23.22 24.44 27.38 27.38 23.96 19.80 - -0.8
30 Ya'Varris Fletcher JR Dunbar 17.98 24.63 22.42 28.57 30.05 20.69 - -0.1
31 Macrae Thompson FR Bishop Verot 28.61 24.66 31.82 31.57 21.95 17.27 - -0.2
32 Chizel Brown JR Bonita Springs 29.36 24.88 18.66 25.38 17.42 27.37 - -0.2
33 Wesley Woods FR Imagine School 31.35 24.88 19.66 27.87 25.13 28.12 - -0.6
34 Colma Duvra JR Riverdale 20.42 24.90 27.15 22.91 30.88 23.16 - -0.1
35 Lennox Fomby FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.92 24.90 29.63 31.63 31.13 30.38 - -0.1
36 Ronaldo Charles SO Gateway Charter 22.29 25.04 22.04 21.04 17.53 29.30 - -0.6
37 Rashawn Anderson SO Cypress Lake 27.36 25.10 21.34 24.60 23.10 25.86 - -0.2
38 Jayden Almonte JR Palmetto Ridge 31.98 25.18 23.67 31.48 19.39 22.41 - -0.8
39 Paul Bruno SO Donahue Academy 18.68 25.24 18.43 32.56 23.48 29.53 - -0.5
40 Nicholas Vanderkooy SO Evangelical Christian 28.53 25.24 17.92 28.27 26.25 28.53 - -0.5
41 Garyan Burger JR Fort Myers 21.22 25.26 25.26 23.75 28.80 26.53 - -0.2
42 Jacob Meus SO Bonita Springs 25.58 25.32 23.30 18.49 25.83 27.10 - -0.8
43 Cameron Powell SO Estero 23.13 25.41 22.87 29.23 21.09 21.86 - -0.6
44 Miguel Gonzalez SO Babcock 26.44 25.42 26.44 18.56 23.14 28.98 - -0.5
45 Mackenley Kernizan SR Palmetto Ridge 31.79 25.43 32.30 28.74 19.33 32.81 - -0.8
46 Aiden Minter JR Donahue Academy 18.16 25.57 28.64 32.99 23.27 18.93 - -0.2
47 Kyle Scharlau SO Canterbury (FM) 32.60 25.67 28.50 30.29 17.97 27.47 - -0.2
48 Sebastian Franco JR Oasis 21.15 25.79 21.67 26.05 20.89 21.15 - -0.6
49 Keiliand Terrell FR Fort Myers 30.25 25.85 29.21 31.54 29.47 26.11 - -0.5
50 Theodis Harris FR Riverdale 23.60 26.51 28.37 30.23 29.70 26.78 - -0.8
51 Xavier Ortega JR Imagine School 24.42 26.54 33.98 33.98 19.11 25.48 - -0.2
52 Christopher Hernandez FR Oasis 20.80 26.66 25.06 19.73 18.67 26.40 - -0.5
53 Jake DeBone JR Donahue Academy 22.85 26.88 29.03 25.54 34.14 26.35 - -0.5
54 Damian Bates JR Imagine School 24.78 26.93 26.66 29.09 33.67 32.86 - -0.2
55 Jonathan Mendez FR Gateway Charter 30.10 27.36 31.74 21.62 27.64 19.43 - -0.8
56 Alastair Rockley FR Mason Classical Academy 31.24 27.89 26.50 22.32 34.31 29.01 - -0.8
57 Cody Splendoria JR Oasis 20.22 28.47 29.90 21.64 32.74 27.62 - -0.2
58 Zigrand Dane SO Babcock 32.84 28.55 33.98 21.70 27.41 24.27 - -0.2
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dorian Mallary Jr SO Lehigh 16.46 18.04 16.46 22.54 10
2 Da'Marri Loggins SO South Fort Myers 19.01 26.71 19.24 22.63 8
3 Ta'Darien Green SO Cape Coral 22.67 27.70 24.73 22.89 6
6 Azarian Leavatte SO Canterbury (FM) 17.77 26.30 25.84 23.07 3
8 Ranod Smith SR Lehigh 23.81 20.11 24.27 23.11 1
9 Corey Jenkins SO Cypress Lake 23.45 27.62 16.48 23.21 -
12 Kameron Carroll JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 21.61 21.15 24.43 23.49 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jadrien Carmo FR Bishop Verot 17.89 22.93 22.02 21.10 29.35 26.60 22.02 5
5 Justin White JR South Fort Myers 18.17 22.99 26.90 22.99 20.01 19.78 23.22 4
7 Kendelson Jerome SR Lehigh 24.26 23.10 16.41 27.72 26.11 29.57 19.18 2
11 Jackson Olmstead JR Ida Baker 27.69 23.46 26.51 27.45 28.39 17.60 19.01 -
13 Kalonji Hamilton SO Cape Coral 22.45 23.63 17.73 26.00 27.89 27.41 29.31 -
18 Gavin Williams SO Evangelical Christian 21.33 23.96 26.12 28.76 17.02 19.41 18.45 -
21 Wesner Dorcey SR Fort Myers 29.20 24.13 28.48 28.48 17.62 19.31 27.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jaiden Bayley SO Ida Baker 21.06 24.14 22.95 19.64 23.66 -
17 Edwich Hive SR Riverdale 29.14 20.78 16.96 26.03 23.88 -
19 Rashad Johnson JR Cypress Lake 26.16 23.76 21.60 27.36 24.00 -
20 Jason Sanders SR Dunbar 27.86 18.97 18.97 30.26 24.01 -
23 Leroy Roker JR Canterbury (FM) 29.82 16.97 19.64 23.03 24.24 -
27 Ryan Leontes SO South Fort Myers 29.22 25.08 21.68 30.93 24.35 -
29 Nathaniel Clark JR Mariner 24.20 22.49 30.31 24.69 24.44 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Joshua Dorestin JR Dunbar 21.19 23.81 19.29 -
22 Peyton Carter SO Bishop Verot 19.63 24.23 28.35 -
24 Steven Carter FR Mariner 22.06 24.24 19.88 -
25 Nathan Leishman SR Bonita Springs 25.94 24.24 29.58 -
30 Ya'Varris Fletcher JR Dunbar 30.30 24.63 20.20 -
34 Colma Duvra JR Riverdale 17.43 24.90 27.64 -
35 Lennox Fomby FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 31.63 24.90 18.43 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Daveson Pierre SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 29.13 17.96 28.64 18.45 19.91 24.27 -
31 Macrae Thompson FR Bishop Verot 30.34 17.51 31.32 22.94 18.25 24.66 -
32 Chizel Brown JR Bonita Springs 18.42 18.42 29.36 17.92 25.88 24.88 -
37 Rashawn Anderson SO Cypress Lake 24.10 32.63 19.83 28.62 20.84 25.10 -
41 Garyan Burger JR Fort Myers 19.45 23.24 19.96 29.31 19.20 25.26 -
46 Aiden Minter JR Donahue Academy 27.11 30.43 28.39 31.71 18.67 25.57 -
47 Kyle Scharlau SO Canterbury (FM) 32.86 21.31 32.09 22.85 32.35 25.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Paul Bruno SO Donahue Academy 25.24 -
40 Nicholas Vanderkooy SO Evangelical Christian 25.24 -
44 Miguel Gonzalez SO Babcock 25.42 -
49 Keiliand Terrell FR Fort Myers 25.85 -
52 Christopher Hernandez FR Oasis 26.66 -
53 Jake DeBone JR Donahue Academy 26.88 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Xavier Ortega JR Imagine School 29.46 28.14 32.12 31.32 28.67 26.54 20.71 -
54 Damian Bates JR Imagine School 27.20 23.16 33.94 19.39 26.40 26.93 25.05 -
57 Cody Splendoria JR Oasis 25.91 34.45 31.89 33.03 20.50 28.47 24.77 -
58 Zigrand Dane SO Babcock 20.56 20.85 25.70 28.27 33.41 28.55 33.98 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kaelan Davidson SO Mariner 18.39 23.27 29.56 -
28 Jayden Boyd FR Cape Coral 24.65 24.40 21.48 -
38 Jayden Almonte JR Palmetto Ridge 29.97 25.18 21.41 -
42 Jacob Meus SO Bonita Springs 18.23 25.32 18.74 -
45 Mackenley Kernizan SR Palmetto Ridge 18.31 25.43 21.11 -
50 Theodis Harris FR Riverdale 28.90 26.51 31.29 -
55 Jonathan Mendez FR Gateway Charter 22.44 27.36 19.70 -
56 Alastair Rockley FR Mason Classical Academy 23.43 27.89 32.08 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Jordan Rizzo JR Ida Baker 17.50 23.64 -
33 Wesley Woods FR Imagine School 29.11 24.88 -
36 Ronaldo Charles SO Gateway Charter 27.80 25.04 -
43 Cameron Powell SO Estero 23.13 25.41 -
48 Sebastian Franco JR Oasis 29.92 25.79 -