February 4, 2023
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 7.72 6.57
2 Emily Anderson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.76 6.44
3 Jordan Grell FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.00 6.64
4 Ava Fink FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.24 8.99
5 Chloey Evans SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.27 6.29
6 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 8.28 10.69
7 Kate Schmitz JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.46 8.72
8 Kaitlyn Sautter FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.58 8.41

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Anderson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.76 9.16 9.55 7.84 10.09
2 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 7.83 9.95 7.44 6.50 8.30
3 Jordan Grell FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.07 9.37 9.61 9.04 6.30
4 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 8.23 9.72 7.58 6.75 8.23
5 Ava Fink FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.27 9.27 10.67 9.85 6.12
6 Chloey Evans SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.30 9.63 10.71 9.13 7.31
7 Kate Schmitz JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.43 9.19 5.99 6.16 8.01
8 Kaitlyn Sautter FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.48 5.94 8.99 9.93 6.96
9 Leann Gow   Unattached 8.55 7.78 10.61 8.55 9.49
10 Abbie Disbrow FR-1 Bemidji State 8.57 8.23 8.23 7.55 9.17
11 Sofia Fischer FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.72 11.17 9.51 8.72 6.11
12 Cora Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.78 6.15 11.24 8.78 8.08
13 Peyton Klauser   Unattached 8.88 10.57 6.93 10.66 10.57
14 Sydnie Wgeishofski FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.91 9.45 9.36 7.49 7.04
15 Brooke Petrich FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.05 7.88 7.61 11.77 8.42
16 Jordan Rader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.17 12.51 7.33 12.82 8.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Anderson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.76 7.14 7.76 8.93 9.86 6.44
4 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 8.23 9.80 7.00 10.29 7.99 8.65
5 Ava Fink FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.27 9.10 8.03 7.94 8.85 6.54
7 Kate Schmitz JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.43 8.18 7.25 7.93 8.43 9.61
10 Abbie Disbrow FR-1 Bemidji State 8.57 8.15 7.97 9.35 9.09 7.37
13 Peyton Klauser   Unattached 8.88 9.51 8.71 10.39 6.58 11.28
14 Sydnie Wgeishofski FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.91 7.67 8.65 9.27 9.98 7.49
15 Brooke Petrich FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.05 9.14 10.68 10.77 6.97 10.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 8.62 9.24 6.19 7.21 7.83
3 Jordan Grell FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.69 6.70 8.24 10.09 8.07
6 Chloey Evans SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.05 6.23 9.30 7.81 8.30
8 Kaitlyn Sautter FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.14 9.50 7.89 10.77 8.48
9 Leann Gow   Unattached 10.61 7.02 8.38 8.73 8.55
11 Sofia Fischer FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.28 6.20 6.63 10.99 8.72
12 Cora Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.98 7.99 7.82 10.36 8.78
16 Jordan Rader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.06 10.78 9.87 11.70 10.17