February 4, 2023
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lily Beneke JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.67m 14.33m 13.18m 16.47m 16.47m 54' 0.5"
  • 14.85  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 15.56  
  • 16.47  
2 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 15.04m 13.60m 18.72m 13.92m 16.00m 52' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • 15.08  
3 Kayce Gielski JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 18.85m 13.98m 14.44m 15.35m 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • 14.94  
  • 14.73  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.29  
  • 15.20  
  • 12.90  
4 Kasha Hughlett SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15.11m 12.79m 17.44m 15.98m 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 14.53  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
5 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 14.67m 13.31m 13.99m 10.86m 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
6 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 16.60m 9.41m 15.03m 12.02m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
7 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15.33m 8.95m 15.94m 8.58m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
8 Ella Engen FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.29m 15.19m 15.56m 13.23m 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.22  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
9 Justine Carsrud NA Unattached 8.25m 8.72m 11.67m 12.14m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.28  
  • 11.79  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.20  
10 Kennedy Hawk SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.47m 12.12m 10.71m 12.24m 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.77  
11 McKenzie Tuura SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.29m 12.17m 8.30m 9.62m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.05  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
12 Ella Stritesky FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.61m 13.47m 8.28m 11.26m 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 11.04  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
13 Hannah Baker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.14m 8.16m 13.85m 9.99m 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.74  
14 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 13.58m 13.79m 9.12m 10.29m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
15 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 8.29m 11.65m 10.96m 7.30m 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • 9.74  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Ella Engen FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.90m 14.46m 15.07m 12.25m 15.68m 40' 2.25"
9 Justine Carsrud NA Unattached 15.33m 12.14m 14.50m 11.79m 10.73m 38' 8.25"
10 Kennedy Hawk SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.59m 13.65m 11.30m 11.77m 8.71m 38' 7.5"
11 McKenzie Tuura SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.06m 13.38m 10.95m 11.06m 11.94m 36' 3.5"
12 Ella Stritesky FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.27m 12.03m 12.70m 11.04m 13.91m 36' 2.75"
14 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 9.97m 9.97m 12.63m 10.61m 9.66m 34' 9.75"
15 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 11.35m 12.44m 8.19m 9.87m 7.21m 32' 4.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lily Beneke JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.01m 15.48m 20.42m 16.47m 15.81m 16.47m 54' 0.5"
2 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 16.32m 12.80m 15.68m 12.48m 18.88m 16.00m 52' 6"
3 Kayce Gielski JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.07m 16.57m 11.25m 16.57m 19.30m 15.20m 49' 10.5"
4 Kasha Hughlett SR-4 Wis.-Superior 13.51m 18.60m 15.40m 16.85m 15.98m 14.53m 47' 8"
5 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 13.44m 11.95m 11.54m 13.85m 13.17m 13.58m 44' 6.75"
6 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.28m 13.72m 13.59m 14.38m 15.68m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
7 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.96m 11.77m 9.32m 9.81m 14.83m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
13 Hannah Baker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.75m 9.02m 9.99m 11.06m 8.16m 10.74m 35' 3"