February 11, 2023
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Pat Letz   DWRunning 4:26.10 3:06.27 3:14.26 -
0 Cam Rieger   DWRunning 4:33.37 4:38.84 5:19.85 -
0 Joe Cowlin   DWRunning 4:33.15 4:05.84 5:38.71 -
0 Alex Forte   DWRunning 4:33.28 5:22.47 4:27.82 -
1 Connor Riss JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.75 5:08.43 4:45.86 10
2 Sam Elsen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:11.88 3:08.91 5:04.78 8
3 Logan Tanttu SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.90 4:17.45 4:42.94 6
4 Austin Bridgman JR-3 Millikin 4:15.29 3:16.58 5:24.22 5
5 Dan Spellman SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:15.76 5:24.82 4:51.57 4
6 Joe Lemna SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:16.78 3:07.45 5:28.68 3
7 Christopher Collet JR-3 Wartburg 4:19.36 3:06.74 5:19.02 2
8 Gage Nielsen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.71 4:21.71 4:29.57 1
9 Ian Morrison SO-2 Lewis 4:22.62 4:12.12 4:35.76 -
10 Dillon Pottschmidt SO-2 Lewis 4:25.92 5:37.72 3:16.78 -
11 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 4:26.46 4:07.81 4:21.13 -
12 Zack Dunn FR-1 Lewis 4:27.26 4:24.59 4:29.94 -
13 Logan Schaefer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.84 5:48.20 3:10.17 -
14 John Logan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.36 3:13.94 4:15.90 -
15 Olafur Oddsson Cricco SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:31.66 4:07.21 5:09.70 -
16 Scott Kaiser SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:31.78 5:15.27 5:07.12 -
17 Alex Forster FR-1 Lewis 4:33.66 4:14.51 3:41.67 -
18 Aidan Armstrong FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:34.79 4:10.06 4:26.55 -
19 Casey Quintana JR-3 Lewis 4:35.30 5:52.39 3:43.00 -
20 Ellis Allen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:36.03 5:53.32 5:14.68 -
21 Braedon Veurink FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:36.85 3:58.10 5:43.30 -
22 Jack Hiller FR-1 Lewis 4:37.19 4:06.70 4:56.60 -
23 Luke Cerwin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.44 5:13.51 4:34.67 -
24 Owen Dare FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.95 4:15.72 3:47.92 -
25 Jacob Snell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:39.32 3:32.29 3:49.05 -
26 Matt Clark FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:40.52 4:06.86 5:39.43 -
27 Daniel Zavala FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:40.72 5:34.06 5:14.41 -
28 Sam Fried SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:41.12 4:24.26 3:16.79 -
29 Axel Huerta SO-2 DuPage 4:42.77 4:06.01 5:28.02 -
30 Mark Hasbrouck FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:45.09 4:53.65 5:02.20 -
31 Malcolm McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:45.17 3:53.84 3:25.33 -
32 Andrew Ciarlette FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:49.65 6:02.07 5:21.52 -
33 Tobiah Gieser SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:51.88 6:10.69 6:01.94 -
34 Timothy O'leary FR-1 DuPage 4:53.18 4:26.80 5:34.23 -
35 Luke Zobrist SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:53.24 5:10.84 3:37.00 -
36 Jacob Davis FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.91 4:53.91 4:01.01 -
37 Lukas Ciardo SO-2 Lewis 4:55.22 4:55.22 5:48.36 -
38 Julian Rosenbach FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:55.92 4:26.33 5:22.56 -
39 Alexander Wickersheim FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:56.19 5:28.77 4:17.69 -
40 Joshua Beechler FR-1 Aurora 4:56.29 4:35.55 3:39.26 -
41 Elijah Kayser JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:57.59 3:55.10 4:09.98 -
42 Benicio Agostinelli FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:57.79 4:25.04 3:28.46 -
43 Spencer Mistele FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.52 6:33.28 3:40.84 -
44 James Simpkins FR-1 Aurora 5:06.27 5:27.71 3:34.39 -
45 Rocco Robbins FR-1 Aurora 5:06.89 5:22.24 6:38.96 -
46 Matthew Stoner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:07.80 5:10.88 3:57.01 -
47 Matt Trybus FR-1 Harper College 5:10.23 5:53.67 5:56.77 -
48 Lucas Alvarez SO-2 Aurora 5:11.27 4:58.82 3:59.68 -
49 Antonio Espinosa FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:20.30 5:17.10 6:21.16 -
50 Owen Daugherty FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:23.85 3:56.41 3:49.94 -
51 Zachary Erickson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:30.54 5:56.99 6:20.13 -
52 Cormac Dietz JR-3 Aurora 5:36.74 5:03.07 5:36.74 -
53 Jacob Heidler FR-1 DuPage 5:36.81 3:59.14 4:32.82 -
54 Parker Walsh FR-1 DuPage 5:45.20 7:14.96 6:30.08 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Alexander Wickersheim FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:33.26 4:32.50 4:56.19 5:52.47 -
41 Elijah Kayser JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:52.12 4:36.76 4:57.59 5:21.40 -
42 Benicio Agostinelli FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.73 4:16.10 4:57.79 6:09.26 -
43 Spencer Mistele FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:38.32 4:20.17 5:02.52 4:47.40 -
44 James Simpkins FR-1 Aurora 6:07.53 6:32.03 5:06.27 5:52.21 -
45 Rocco Robbins FR-1 Aurora 6:14.41 6:14.41 5:06.89 3:34.83 -
46 Matthew Stoner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:47.78 4:09.32 5:07.80 5:53.97 -
47 Matt Trybus FR-1 Harper College 3:49.57 5:28.85 5:10.23 6:02.97 -
48 Lucas Alvarez SO-2 Aurora 6:41.54 3:44.12 5:11.27 4:12.13 -
49 Antonio Espinosa FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:01.09 6:01.94 5:20.30 5:13.90 -
50 Owen Daugherty FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:10.90 4:02.89 5:23.85 5:30.33 -
51 Zachary Erickson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:46.57 5:43.77 5:30.54 5:56.99 -
52 Cormac Dietz JR-3 Aurora 6:17.15 4:36.13 5:36.74 4:15.93 -
53 Jacob Heidler FR-1 DuPage 5:50.29 5:19.97 5:36.81 4:42.92 -
54 Parker Walsh FR-1 DuPage 6:36.98 6:16.27 5:45.20 6:33.53 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Aidan Armstrong FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:05.02 4:34.79 -
21 Braedon Veurink FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:30.41 4:36.85 -
22 Jack Hiller FR-1 Lewis 5:10.46 4:37.19 -
23 Luke Cerwin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:54.09 4:37.44 -
24 Owen Dare FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:01.82 4:37.95 -
25 Jacob Snell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:14.19 4:39.32 -
26 Matt Clark FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5:25.41 4:40.52 -
27 Daniel Zavala FR-1 Joliet Junior College 3:16.51 4:40.72 -
28 Sam Fried SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:46.75 4:41.12 -
29 Axel Huerta SO-2 DuPage 4:45.60 4:42.77 -
30 Mark Hasbrouck FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:39.52 4:45.09 -
32 Andrew Ciarlette FR-1 Joliet Junior College 3:48.83 4:49.65 -
33 Tobiah Gieser SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.23 4:51.88 -
34 Timothy O'leary FR-1 DuPage 4:35.59 4:53.18 -
35 Luke Zobrist SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.33 4:53.24 -
36 Jacob Davis FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:49.76 4:53.91 -
38 Julian Rosenbach FR-1 Joliet Junior College 3:53.78 4:55.92 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex Forte   DWRunning 4:49.68 4:27.82 4:33.28 3:19.50 5:27.94 -
0 Cam Rieger   DWRunning 5:52.65 3:33.23 4:33.37 3:35.97 3:14.10 -
10 Dillon Pottschmidt SO-2 Lewis 4:17.95 4:49.86 4:25.92 5:24.43 5:08.47 -
11 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 5:33.08 5:30.41 4:26.46 4:39.79 5:22.42 -
12 Zack Dunn FR-1 Lewis 3:25.79 5:42.10 4:27.26 5:31.41 5:47.44 -
13 Logan Schaefer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:20.88 4:17.13 4:27.84 4:54.63 4:25.17 -
14 John Logan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:51.65 3:43.57 4:29.36 3:43.57 4:18.59 -
15 Olafur Oddsson Cricco SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:53.16 3:34.62 4:31.66 4:07.21 3:10.17 -
16 Scott Kaiser SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:07.32 3:12.97 4:31.78 5:26.14 5:37.01 -
17 Alex Forster FR-1 Lewis 3:49.88 4:03.56 4:33.66 3:22.51 5:06.50 -
19 Casey Quintana JR-3 Lewis 5:11.09 4:10.53 4:35.30 4:43.56 3:59.52 -
20 Ellis Allen SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:09.16 5:53.32 4:36.03 4:02.91 5:09.16 -
31 Malcolm McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:33.88 4:45.17 4:45.17 3:31.03 4:10.95 -
37 Lukas Ciardo SO-2 Lewis 3:50.28 5:33.60 4:55.22 3:47.32 3:26.66 -
40 Joshua Beechler FR-1 Aurora 3:57.04 5:46.66 4:56.29 4:35.55 4:00.00 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Joe Cowlin   DWRunning 4:33.15 -
0 Pat Letz   DWRunning 4:26.10 -
1 Connor Riss JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.75 10
2 Sam Elsen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:11.88 8
3 Logan Tanttu SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.90 6
4 Austin Bridgman JR-3 Millikin 4:15.29 5
5 Dan Spellman SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:15.76 4
6 Joe Lemna SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:16.78 3
7 Christopher Collet JR-3 Wartburg 4:19.36 2
8 Gage Nielsen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.71 1
9 Ian Morrison SO-2 Lewis 4:22.62 -