March 30-April 1, 2023
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NJCAA DI

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Hartwell Sophomore Redwoods 14:59.08 15:08.96 16:28.00 15:38.60 13:59.80
2 Marissa D'Atri JR-3 Chico State 21:07.52 21:27.33 16:30.25 16:10.45 15:50.64
3 Mia Bergman FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 18:10.27 12:43.19 16:31.15 15:51.51 13:42.66
4 Schuyler Gooley SO-2 Cal Poly 15:52.68 12:34.21 16:32.37 12:04.43 15:22.91
5 Emily Clarke JR-3 Nevada 17:45.73 14:26.53 16:36.01 15:06.37 15:36.25
6 Alanis Robineau JR-3 SMU 15:18.61 13:38.76 16:38.48 12:48.83 15:28.59
7 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 17:45.88 21:17.04 16:45.54 18:16.04 12:24.10
8 Ari Trimble FR-1 Utah Valley 20:27.64 11:54.45 16:46.26 18:26.89 20:57.83
9 Nathalia Campos JR-3 Idaho 13:27.72 18:00.32 16:49.64 15:59.16 13:58.01
10 Cynthia Martin JR-3 CBU 16:30.47 17:10.90 16:50.68 18:31.75 15:29.83
11 Danielle Rowlinson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:41.57 15:00.40 16:51.68 15:00.40 17:42.27
12 Elsa Wallenius SO-2 Boise State 12:09.26 14:51.31 16:52.85 14:10.80 12:59.90
13 Lauren Lum JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 15:33.37 20:37.73 16:54.53 14:52.79 17:35.12
14 Amanda Olla JR-3 Cal Poly 15:50.98 17:12.79 17:02.56 21:48.88 19:15.50
15 Sarah Ellis FR-1 Utah State 12:16.28 20:57.80 17:02.60 21:59.16 19:25.77
16 Kaleesa Houston JR-3 North Dakota State 18:55.67 15:51.51 17:03.12 14:29.66 17:23.59
17 Megumi Ludlow FR-1 Utah State 19:48.90 19:07.90 17:04.91 14:51.68 12:17.94
18 Nicole Greyer JR-3 South Dakota St. 12:38.48 15:42.98 17:04.97 21:10.97 13:29.73
19 Sydney Partyka SO-2 Louisville 19:38.97 20:50.74 17:05.19 19:28.72 14:21.16
20 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 20:30.84 17:56.99 17:05.70 17:15.96 15:12.88
21 Sierra Brill   Shenanigan's Athletic Clu 20:14.80 12:31.53 17:09.49 18:52.44 14:35.07
22 Sarah Johnson   PDC 17:41.63 16:29.48 17:10.70 13:54.87 16:19.17
23 Kendall Saeger SO-2 SMU 14:48.19 16:00.49 17:12.78 15:39.83 20:39.34
24 Kinsey Hall SO-2 Santa Clara 13:46.92 16:32.30 17:13.64 12:24.22 17:34.32
25 Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. 20:52.49 16:54.41 17:15.11 15:41.95 14:08.79
26 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 13:37.81 17:04.85 17:15.20 20:11.19 17:15.20
27 Adelaide Vergnolle JR-3 Santa Clara 15:53.83 21:56.70 17:16.77 15:01.99 21:46.33
28 Brooke McKee JR-3 Iowa 21:46.67 16:56.30 17:17.04 21:46.67 21:57.04
29 Cassandra Vasquez SO-2 Idaho State 17:18.33 12:37.98 17:18.33 22:09.07 12:06.83
30 Sunitha Black SO-2 Boise State 17:41.10 22:32.38 17:20.29 12:49.82 14:23.44
31 Lior Kremer JR-3 SMU 16:28.47 13:41.99 17:20.49 19:35.76 17:51.71
32 Sylvana Northrop Sophomore Unattached 13:42.16 20:17.63 17:20.71 18:23.16 21:20.08
33 Bethany Mapes FR-1 Biola 13:11.45 15:47.65 17:21.37 13:01.03 16:29.31
34 Ana O'Connell JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 17:00.62 12:29.84 17:21.44 22:23.46 18:23.93
35 Addison Dalton FR-1 Southern Utah 17:12.91 19:18.11 17:23.34 16:10.31 12:10.34
36 Emma Gordon SR-4 Iowa 15:59.94 17:12.98 17:23.41 18:05.15 15:59.94
37 Madeline Castleberry JR-3 Louisville 19:30.07 16:11.58 17:24.70 18:37.83 21:04.09
38 Yahaira Zuniga JR-3 Stanislaus State 14:07.11 19:41.77 17:25.81 17:57.19 22:08.18
39 McKenzie Burian JR-3 North Dakota 15:42.14 19:11.51 17:26.82 20:56.19 15:10.74
40 Kelli Tosic JR-3 Iowa 17:27.09 13:47.21 17:27.09 14:29.09 18:50.86
41 Mya Kizer SO-2 South Dakota St. 13:37.02 16:45.57 17:27.46 21:38.85 18:09.36
42 Riley Martel-Phillips JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 17:29.18 14:09.84 17:29.18 22:22.95 17:08.20
43 Anna Mate SR-4 CBU 12:26.55 18:03.02 17:31.47 16:28.39 14:11.69
44 Silvia De La Pena SR-4 CBU 19:07.22 13:19.90 17:32.49 22:27.19 21:55.62
45 Britta Holmberg JR-3 Biola 17:01.32 20:52.96 17:32.90 13:41.27 21:03.48
46 Paige Haynes JR-3 CBU 13:30.92 14:44.64 17:33.14 19:07.93 21:56.43
47 Kristilyn Hetherington SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22:50.09 13:31.51 17:33.91 21:57.39 13:31.51
48 Jasmine Nguyen SO-2 Gonzaga 12:50.18 17:13.94 17:35.04 18:27.80 21:16.60
49 Isabela Moreno FR-1 Stanislaus State 15:08.75 16:54.42 17:36.68 16:33.28 17:36.68
50 Kaylee Barnes FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:02.56 19:34.11 17:37.75 17:16.60 16:02.56
51 Kimberly Lima JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 16:55.58 13:13.42 17:37.89 17:06.16 18:30.79
52 Makenna Edwards SR-4 Gonzaga 12:31.51 14:06.77 17:38.46 21:41.91 17:06.71
53 Ellie Baxter SO-2 Cal Poly 12:52.98 20:17.70 17:38.87 19:56.53 21:10.65
54 Lauren Larson SO-2 Boise State 15:00.15 17:49.59 17:39.00 19:56.67 17:28.41
55 Stormy Wallace FR-1 UC Davis 19:15.53 16:47.12 17:40.12 19:26.14 17:08.32
56 Kayla O'Connell SO-2 New Mexico St. 21:33.75 15:54.41 17:40.45 12:43.53 20:51.34
57 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 19:17.55 20:53.13 17:41.97 17:52.59 23:00.57
58 Meaera Shannon FR-1 Western Washington 13:16.88 17:00.00 17:42.50 18:56.88 15:56.25
59 Jasmine Fletcher FR-1 Chico State 17:15.96 14:03.72 17:48.00 13:31.68 16:33.24
60 Lauren Landrith FR-1 Biola 15:00.45 18:34.84 17:51.96 17:09.09 20:54.20
61 Claire Fisher SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 17:09.45 13:34.98 17:52.34 20:33.19 18:45.96
62 Kenadi Krueger SO-2 Kansas 13:24.27 16:26.57 17:52.35 21:58.99 15:22.22
63 Helena Janku FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 22:20.92 22:31.64 17:52.73 19:07.83 20:33.64
64 Maite Kuestner FR-1 San Francisco 21:07.50 20:03.05 17:54.15 19:30.83 19:41.57
65 Kalinda Reynolds SR-4 California 14:09.21 19:53.19 17:54.94 19:31.69 20:14.69
66 Constance O'Neal FR-1 San Jose St. 14:53.00 13:16.17 17:55.90 14:20.72 22:14.12
67 Alfin Nyamasyo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22:14.19 16:08.37 17:55.96 19:43.56 13:48.49
68 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 16:52.07 15:47.47 17:56.67 16:09.01 18:18.21
69 Emily Field JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:03.44 18:10.66 17:59.86 13:51.50 23:02.22
70 Gabby Peterson JR-3 Oregon State 16:57.39 16:57.39 18:02.33 20:01.39 15:52.45
71 Ava Maier FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 17:51.77 20:34.16 18:02.59 20:55.81 12:37.82
72 Katie Castelli FR-1 Santa Clara 16:57.65 14:26.08 18:02.60 13:21.13 14:36.91
73 Emily Foote SO-2 Oregon State 17:30.79 23:17.44 18:03.28 18:24.95 14:59.13
74 Malia Lowe FR-1 Utah State 17:22.75 15:55.85 18:06.19 18:27.92 20:49.12
75 Maia Fernando FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:42.38 19:36.71 18:09.54 23:36.41 15:15.22
76 Sofia Cueves SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:26.14 18:42.43 18:09.73 17:37.04 12:53.71
77 Sofia Vasquez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22:23.26 13:28.14 18:12.08 16:33.80 14:00.91
78 Anika Pettinger FR-1 San Francisco St. 13:31.55 21:45.07 18:16.69 14:37.36 15:21.22
79 Kseniya Nikanorov FR-1 CSUMB 17:21.94 16:49.03 18:16.77 17:32.90 23:45.81
80 Shayda Zarrin FR-1 Santa Clara 23:13.33 13:42.84 18:17.11 22:07.51 22:51.39
81 Tressa Wood JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:46.30 13:22.47 18:19.27 13:00.49 13:22.47
82 Angie Arellano SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18:52.47 20:09.43 18:19.48 14:50.58 22:54.35
83 Anna Ranieri SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 13:56.62 16:52.75 18:20.81 21:49.97 14:51.66
84 Elise Chu   Impala Racing Team 19:19.65 16:33.98 18:24.42 18:13.38 20:36.95
85 Mia Ashby   UC Davis XC & Track Club 16:56.84 15:17.37 18:25.26 18:58.42 13:48.95
86 Bridget Edwards FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 23:04.62 15:30.46 18:27.69 23:37.85 22:42.46
87 Taylor Krasa FR-1 Santa Clara 13:41.26 15:21.15 18:29.81 24:02.76 18:07.62
88 Sophie Pazzo JR-3 Pacific 23:36.74 18:46.70 18:35.54 22:18.65 15:37.06
89 Jasmin Peterman SO-2 Santa Clara 17:06.98 21:46.05 18:36.28 16:44.66 19:09.77
90 Alyssa Escay SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 20:40.15 18:37.25 18:37.25 13:24.42 13:57.94
91 Maya Smith SR-4 Southern Oregon 18:27.87 13:03.35 18:39.06 21:49.30 13:25.73
92 Alisa Moradian JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:21.80 23:41.41 18:39.22 22:11.88 17:20.88
93 Katya Schwieterman SO-2 Lewis & Clark 19:01.93 18:05.96 18:39.54 18:05.96 16:25.20
94 Madison Lopez FR-1 Salt Lake 14:11.68 22:47.16 18:40.62 16:03.74 19:36.65
95 Kaylee Volner FR-1 Santa Clara 14:57.46 23:55.93 18:41.82 23:11.06 22:59.84
96 Avery Lambrite SR-4 Chico State 22:19.00 18:11.46 18:45.21 23:37.77 16:52.69
97 Michelle Meyer   Impala Racing Team 20:10.81 23:00.54 18:51.59 17:55.01 24:19.76
98 Liliana Salado Sophomore Sequoias 16:36.84 15:17.55 18:52.77 22:39.33 16:14.19
99 Esmeralda Aguayo JR-3 Chico State 17:35.14 21:44.75 18:54.56 17:12.45 19:17.26
100 Emma Wirz FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 21:12.62 20:04.44 18:56.26 20:27.16 21:58.07
101 Elle Sondag FR-1 North Dakota 18:34.92 16:41.15 18:57.67 15:44.27 22:11.08
102 Monica Fonseca JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 14:27.85 19:24.74 19:01.90 15:47.78 21:53.19
103 Sophie Smithstanza FR-1 Santa Clara 22:19.05 16:01.37 19:04.48 15:27.03 21:44.71
104 Sage Simms JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15:41.86 13:35.51 19:08.60 16:16.31 14:44.43
105 Cheryl Chuang FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 22:41.10 20:44.77 19:23.33 19:00.07 16:28.83
106 Sofija Spaic SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 13:57.74 19:46.79 19:23.52 17:15.54 18:48.62
107 Jess Hill-Roddick FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 17:06.53 16:19.87 19:26.51 20:36.50 23:43.15
108 Lindsay Rule SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:50.92 23:44.43 19:27.56 21:00.97 18:52.54
109 Emogene Lutz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13:39.50 22:02.91 19:30.71 25:21.93 21:51.20
110 Anna Bernhardt FR-1 North Dakota 15:13.99 25:11.60 19:31.78 18:21.48 22:27.55
111 Abigail Clarke SO-2 Nevada 15:25.39 18:47.07 19:46.39 14:26.07 15:37.25
112 Emma Cadena SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 22:58.77 25:34.63 19:58.93 24:58.67 14:59.20
113 Izzy Heart JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 22:31.74 15:05.19 20:06.91 19:06.57 24:20.37
114 Allison Dollard   UC Davis XC & Track Club 20:45.43 23:24.17 20:21.01 16:53.44 15:40.18
115 Audrey Garcia JR-3 CSUMB 15:32.59 17:12.07 20:43.45 25:41.88 18:14.24
  Riley Cash FR-1 Cal Poly DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Natalie Weiner SR-4 California DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shannon Rowbury   Imagining More DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Hartwell Sophomore Redwoods 16:28.00
2 Marissa D'Atri JR-3 Chico State 16:30.25
3 Mia Bergman FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 16:31.15
4 Schuyler Gooley SO-2 Cal Poly 16:32.37
5 Emily Clarke JR-3 Nevada 16:36.01
6 Alanis Robineau JR-3 SMU 16:38.48
7 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 16:45.54
8 Ari Trimble FR-1 Utah Valley 16:46.26
14 Amanda Olla JR-3 Cal Poly 17:02.56
15 Sarah Ellis FR-1 Utah State 17:02.60
16 Kaleesa Houston JR-3 North Dakota State 17:03.12
17 Megumi Ludlow FR-1 Utah State 17:04.91
19 Sydney Partyka SO-2 Louisville 17:05.19
20 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 17:05.70
21 Sierra Brill   Shenanigan's Athletic Clu 17:09.49
24 Kinsey Hall SO-2 Santa Clara 17:13.64
26 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 17:15.20
28 Brooke McKee JR-3 Iowa 17:17.04
36 Emma Gordon SR-4 Iowa 17:23.41
37 Madeline Castleberry JR-3 Louisville 17:24.70
40 Kelli Tosic JR-3 Iowa 17:27.09
43 Anna Mate SR-4 CBU 17:31.47
62 Kenadi Krueger SO-2 Kansas 17:52.35
68 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 17:56.67
70 Gabby Peterson JR-3 Oregon State 18:02.33
  Riley Cash FR-1 Cal Poly DNF
  Natalie Weiner SR-4 California DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Nathalia Campos JR-3 Idaho 16:49.64
10 Cynthia Martin JR-3 CBU 16:50.68
11 Danielle Rowlinson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:51.68
12 Elsa Wallenius SO-2 Boise State 16:52.85
13 Lauren Lum JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 16:54.53
18 Nicole Greyer JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:04.97
22 Sarah Johnson   PDC 17:10.70
23 Kendall Saeger SO-2 SMU 17:12.78
25 Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. 17:15.11
27 Adelaide Vergnolle JR-3 Santa Clara 17:16.77
30 Sunitha Black SO-2 Boise State 17:20.29
34 Ana O'Connell JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 17:21.44
39 McKenzie Burian JR-3 North Dakota 17:26.82
42 Riley Martel-Phillips JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 17:29.18
44 Silvia De La Pena SR-4 CBU 17:32.49
52 Makenna Edwards SR-4 Gonzaga 17:38.46
53 Ellie Baxter SO-2 Cal Poly 17:38.87
54 Lauren Larson SO-2 Boise State 17:39.00
55 Stormy Wallace FR-1 UC Davis 17:40.12
72 Katie Castelli FR-1 Santa Clara 18:02.60
74 Malia Lowe FR-1 Utah State 18:06.19
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Cassandra Vasquez SO-2 Idaho State 12:58.75 21:58.68 17:07.95 13:29.90 21:06.77 17:18.33
31 Lior Kremer JR-3 SMU 14:44.42 17:51.71 12:08.35 18:54.14 17:51.71 17:20.49
32 Sylvana Northrop Sophomore Unattached 19:46.41 14:02.98 21:40.89 12:50.13 18:23.16 17:20.71
33 Bethany Mapes FR-1 Biola 21:31.30 21:10.48 15:47.65 20:07.99 13:11.45 17:21.37
35 Addison Dalton FR-1 Southern Utah 12:52.08 19:59.85 21:23.31 20:41.58 16:20.74 17:23.34
38 Yahaira Zuniga JR-3 Stanislaus State 21:15.89 12:22.53 21:15.89 15:09.86 17:04.90 17:25.81
41 Mya Kizer SO-2 South Dakota St. 19:01.74 17:37.94 20:25.53 19:01.74 19:54.11 17:27.46
45 Britta Holmberg JR-3 Biola 12:27.56 14:12.85 22:48.77 12:59.15 21:14.01 17:32.90
46 Paige Haynes JR-3 CBU 21:24.83 18:15.27 13:30.92 22:17.49 16:08.89 17:33.14
48 Jasmine Nguyen SO-2 Gonzaga 20:44.95 17:45.59 21:06.05 14:25.14 22:19.90 17:35.04
50 Kaylee Barnes FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 19:34.11 18:30.64 21:51.61 16:02.56 14:27.36 17:37.75
51 Kimberly Lima JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 22:34.10 18:30.79 15:30.95 15:52.11 22:02.37 17:37.89
56 Kayla O'Connell SO-2 New Mexico St. 14:29.57 19:37.10 22:47.98 19:15.89 14:08.36 17:40.45
58 Meaera Shannon FR-1 Western Washington 17:42.50 12:34.38 20:21.88 17:21.25 23:01.25 17:42.50
60 Lauren Landrith FR-1 Biola 21:47.80 19:28.44 13:56.13 16:04.77 16:26.21 17:51.96
61 Claire Fisher SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 23:03.32 13:45.71 18:35.24 18:24.51 14:50.05 17:52.34
64 Maite Kuestner FR-1 San Francisco 12:42.65 18:58.60 20:13.79 21:18.24 22:33.43 17:54.15
69 Emily Field JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 13:19.10 14:02.29 12:35.91 14:34.69 18:21.46 17:59.86
73 Emily Foote SO-2 Oregon State 14:15.80 13:21.63 20:45.78 12:49.13 14:37.46 18:03.28
76 Sofia Cueves SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 22:53.06 19:15.12 21:58.58 13:59.10 12:42.81 18:09.73
82 Angie Arellano SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 22:21.37 14:50.58 17:57.49 16:29.54 13:55.61 18:19.48
83 Anna Ranieri SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:08.72 20:10.90 21:49.97 19:04.85 15:46.70 18:20.81
92 Alisa Moradian JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 19:23.99 19:57.57 21:04.72 17:20.88 22:45.45 18:39.22
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Kristilyn Hetherington SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17:33.91
49 Isabela Moreno FR-1 Stanislaus State 17:36.68
57 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 17:41.97
59 Jasmine Fletcher FR-1 Chico State 17:48.00
63 Helena Janku FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 17:52.73
65 Kalinda Reynolds SR-4 California 17:54.94
66 Constance O'Neal FR-1 San Jose St. 17:55.90
67 Alfin Nyamasyo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 17:55.96
71 Ava Maier FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 18:02.59
75 Maia Fernando FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:09.54
77 Sofia Vasquez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:12.08
78 Anika Pettinger FR-1 San Francisco St. 18:16.69
79 Kseniya Nikanorov FR-1 CSUMB 18:16.77
80 Shayda Zarrin FR-1 Santa Clara 18:17.11
81 Tressa Wood JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18:19.27
84 Elise Chu   Impala Racing Team 18:24.42
86 Bridget Edwards FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:27.69
87 Taylor Krasa FR-1 Santa Clara 18:29.81
88 Sophie Pazzo JR-3 Pacific 18:35.54
89 Jasmin Peterman SO-2 Santa Clara 18:36.28
90 Alyssa Escay SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 18:37.25
91 Maya Smith SR-4 Southern Oregon 18:39.06
96 Avery Lambrite SR-4 Chico State 18:45.21
101 Elle Sondag FR-1 North Dakota 18:57.67
  Shannon Rowbury   Imagining More DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
85 Mia Ashby   UC Davis XC & Track Club 18:47.37 18:25.26 13:15.79
93 Katya Schwieterman SO-2 Lewis & Clark 17:54.76 18:39.54 18:50.74
94 Madison Lopez FR-1 Salt Lake 21:39.92 18:40.62 14:00.47
95 Kaylee Volner FR-1 Santa Clara 17:12.08 18:41.82 14:35.02
97 Michelle Meyer   Impala Racing Team 15:50.54 18:51.59 20:10.81
98 Liliana Salado Sophomore Sequoias 23:13.31 18:52.77 17:33.48
99 Esmeralda Aguayo JR-3 Chico State 24:23.59 18:54.56 20:25.33
100 Emma Wirz FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 22:20.79 18:56.26 15:43.10
102 Monica Fonseca JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 21:41.77 19:01.90 20:56.09
103 Sophie Smithstanza FR-1 Santa Clara 19:38.82 19:04.48 22:19.05
104 Sage Simms JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 21:03.46 19:08.60 22:58.32
105 Cheryl Chuang FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 19:46.60 19:23.33 19:58.23
106 Sofija Spaic SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22:52.96 19:23.52 14:55.91
107 Jess Hill-Roddick FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 21:23.17 19:26.51 24:53.14
108 Lindsay Rule SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 23:09.40 19:27.56 25:17.83
109 Emogene Lutz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23:24.86 19:30.71 15:59.99
110 Anna Bernhardt FR-1 North Dakota 25:23.32 19:31.78 19:20.07
111 Abigail Clarke SO-2 Nevada 25:30.45 19:46.39 21:09.44
112 Emma Cadena SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 14:35.22 19:58.93 16:23.13
113 Izzy Heart JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 14:28.98 20:06.91 14:41.05
114 Allison Dollard   UC Davis XC & Track Club 25:50.69 20:21.01 14:14.71
115 Audrey Garcia JR-3 CSUMB 23:25.10 20:43.45 18:51.54