March 30-April 1, 2023
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 13.70 13.16 17.40 14.39 13.16 0.8
2 Sarah Marske JR-3 Nevada 13.72 11.25 11.39 10.57 10.43 0.8
3 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 14.01 15.13 9.95 16.96 17.38 0.8
4 Tia Outlaw FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.10 12.41 11.85 15.51 16.36 0.8
5 Joy Hano SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 14.17 15.17 10.77 14.88 18.00 0.8
6 Kameryn Brown JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.25 17.82 12.12 15.39 13.54 0.8
7 Malene Kollberg SO-2 North Dakota 14.51 18.43 16.26 18.00 17.56 0.4
8 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 14.66 14.37 17.74 12.76 16.72 0.4
9 Hinewai Knowles FR-1 North Dakota 14.75 15.05 12.39 15.34 18.44 0.4
10 Ku'ulei Moku SR-4 Hawaii 14.79 10.80 11.39 17.75 15.53 0.4
11 Kate Eilers   Unattached 14.97 18.57 19.47 13.93 14.97 0.4
12 Kyndahl Carter   Unattached 15.03 17.74 10.52 11.73 13.38 1.0
13 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15.19 11.85 14.43 16.86 15.50 0.4
14 Valeria Paez-Rueda FR-1 Nevada 15.22 15.53 18.72 11.72 14.01 0.4
15 Catherine Touchette FR-1 Hawaii 15.25 12.05 10.83 15.25 16.32 0.7
16 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 15.27 15.27 18.18 13.29 14.21 0.8
17 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 15.29 11.17 17.13 14.99 19.27 0.4
18 Anna Marx JR-3 Hawaii 15.30 15.30 16.99 17.60 15.46 0.4
19 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15.34 12.43 17.80 12.43 14.12 0.7
20 Kate Kadrmas JR-3 Nevada 15.35 17.35 17.66 15.20 16.28 0.4
21 McCall DeChenne JR-3 Central Washington 15.38 18.77 11.39 19.08 17.54 0.8
22 Yanique White SO-2 Academy of Art 15.44 13.75 18.53 15.44 19.46 0.4
23 Ellie DeGroot FR-1 Central Washington 15.71 20.27 12.57 16.03 17.44 0.7
24 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 15.81 15.18 12.65 14.55 18.66 0.4
25 Belen Garcia Arias SO-2 Idaho 15.85 15.85 14.27 12.68 16.01 0.7
26 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 15.85 18.39 12.21 18.87 14.74 0.2
27 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 16.03 14.11 15.87 16.03 18.76 0.2
28 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 16.06 17.99 19.44 13.49 18.31 0.7
29 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 16.09 13.36 15.77 12.88 20.60 0.7
30 Taylar Yost SO-2 CSUMB 16.34 18.63 18.96 11.61 11.93 0.2
31 Carlotta Duenninger JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16.48 15.00 17.97 18.13 16.48 0.2
32 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 16.59 17.92 16.59 19.25 12.61 0.2
33 Kourtney Bruner SR-4 Arizona Christian 17.09 18.63 14.70 11.97 14.19 1.0
34 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 17.20 14.45 14.62 13.25 14.28 0.2
35 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.23 18.27 14.99 13.79 15.86 0.7
36 Mackenzie Jones SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 17.33 13.35 12.31 13.87 21.67 1.0
37 Alyssa McCovey Freshman Redwoods 17.68 22.99 12.38 13.26 15.39 1.0
38 Amber Laza   Unattached 17.90 15.22 21.66 14.32 14.86 0.4
39 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 17.94 14.89 18.12 14.18 16.51 1.0
40 Victoria Ometu FR-1 Seattle U. 18.26 19.91 17.72 14.25 19.72 1.0
41 Alicia Dasalla FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 18.46 16.43 22.89 23.08 13.11 1.0
42 Isha Kasanagottu FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 19.03 19.41 22.84 15.04 15.23 1.0
43 Alexus Surnip SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.68 15.83 16.48 27.54 15.61 0.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 15.90 13.70
2 Sarah Marske JR-3 Nevada 12.49 13.72
3 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 9.95 14.01
4 Tia Outlaw FR-1 Sacramento St. 17.07 14.10
5 Joy Hano SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.15 14.17
6 Kameryn Brown JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.53 14.25
16 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 12.98 15.27
21 McCall DeChenne JR-3 Central Washington 15.08 15.38
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 11.44 15.98 18.33 14.66 19.06 16.72
9 Hinewai Knowles FR-1 North Dakota 17.11 18.00 11.95 14.75 11.66 14.90
10 Ku'ulei Moku SR-4 Hawaii 12.58 11.98 12.13 14.79 11.10 18.20
11 Kate Eilers   Unattached 19.02 18.87 11.38 14.97 13.93 12.13
20 Kate Kadrmas JR-3 Nevada 17.20 18.88 16.43 15.35 15.35 15.66
24 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 18.66 12.97 11.07 15.81 17.24 19.92
38 Amber Laza   Unattached 13.97 15.04 14.32 17.90 21.13 21.31
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Malene Kollberg SO-2 North Dakota 11.76 11.47 11.32 13.50 13.06 12.19 14.51
13 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18.08 14.89 11.85 10.79 12.31 11.24 15.19
14 Valeria Paez-Rueda FR-1 Nevada 17.05 16.90 16.29 14.62 19.64 14.77 15.22
17 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 19.88 18.20 18.50 19.58 18.66 17.89 15.29
18 Anna Marx JR-3 Hawaii 14.69 14.85 12.09 17.60 18.36 13.62 15.30
22 Yanique White SO-2 Academy of Art 13.59 19.77 17.76 17.61 19.77 17.14 15.44
43 Alexus Surnip SR-4 Sacramento St. 17.13 16.05 26.45 23.20 24.50 16.05 21.68
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Catherine Touchette FR-1 Hawaii 14.64 16.78 15.25
19 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 18.11 19.33 15.34
23 Ellie DeGroot FR-1 Central Washington 17.44 11.00 15.71
25 Belen Garcia Arias SO-2 Idaho 20.45 19.50 15.85
28 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 14.46 11.73 16.06
29 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.70 19.79 16.09
35 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 14.82 14.13 17.23
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 15.85 11.26 11.26
27 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 16.03 16.35 19.56
30 Taylar Yost SO-2 CSUMB 16.34 18.79 18.47
31 Carlotta Duenninger JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16.48 12.20 16.32
32 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 16.59 17.92 21.07
34 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 17.20 21.33 12.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kyndahl Carter   Unattached 15.03
33 Kourtney Bruner SR-4 Arizona Christian 17.09
36 Mackenzie Jones SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 17.33
37 Alyssa McCovey Freshman Redwoods 17.68
39 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 17.94
40 Victoria Ometu FR-1 Seattle U. 18.26
41 Alicia Dasalla FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 18.46
42 Isha Kasanagottu FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 19.03