March 30-April 1, 2023
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 E'lexis Hollis JR-3 Central Washington 10.82 14.27 11.89 8.33 1.7
2 Egypt Hughes   Chabot 15.61 10.61 12.19 9.51 1.7
3 Olivia Manley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.16 15.39 12.21 11.48 1.7
4 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 11.24 15.02 12.21 9.77 1.2
5 Amor Jones FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 11.15 14.21 12.25 14.95 1.2
6 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 10.92 14.11 12.27 13.62 1.7
7 Sophia Priester-Veasley FR-1 San Francisco 11.78 10.80 12.27 11.17 1.3
8 Megan Rose SO-2 Utah 8.85 12.54 12.29 13.28 1.7
9 Aniya Shields Freshman Chabot 15.47 13.12 12.37 14.23 2.1
10 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 10.82 10.94 12.43 12.68 1.3
11 Sativa Younge Sophomore Redwoods 9.14 8.76 12.51 12.01 2.1
12 Kameryn Brown JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.92 9.91 12.54 14.80 2.1
13 Mina Tsai SO-2 CSUMB 9.79 10.55 12.55 12.81 1.3
14 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 11.68 15.45 12.56 13.19 0.4
15 Kristin Cook FR-1 Hawaii 8.80 9.68 12.57 9.56 -0.6
16 Chadelle Gregory JR-3 Hawaii 12.21 11.07 12.58 11.20 2.1
17 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 14.52 16.41 12.62 12.25 0.4
18 Erine Collard SO-2 Academy of Art 9.22 12.37 12.62 14.14 1.3
19 Carley Johnson SO-2 North Dakota 15.69 15.69 12.65 11.01 2.1
20 Reese Searcy Freshman Santa Rosa 9.28 9.28 12.71 11.95 -0.6
21 Amaya Cummins SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 11.06 16.15 12.71 9.03 1.2
22 Tia Outlaw FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.57 16.31 12.74 14.66 1.7
23 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 11.98 12.23 12.74 9.56 1.2
24 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 13.03 16.61 12.77 9.20 2.1
25 Taylor Marks JR-3 Seattle U. 13.70 13.19 12.80 12.42 1.3
26 Madeline Desemone SO-2 Bushnell 13.80 12.77 12.89 12.89 -0.6
27 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 10.45 10.32 12.90 9.42 0.8
28 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 11.74 11.36 12.90 10.45 -0.6
29 Isabelle Rasmussen FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.43 11.64 12.93 9.57 1.3
30 Essence Slate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.39 9.19 12.94 11.13 2.1
31 Kenna De Lemos FR-1 Boise State 12.78 16.17 13.04 11.48 1.2
32 Morgan Semana SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 16.04 12.00 13.04 14.09 -0.6
33 Maggie Dervis SO-2 North Dakota 10.44 15.66 13.05 13.84 -0.6
34 Sophia Martinez FR-1 Arizona Christian 16.48 16.62 13.08 15.18 0.8
35 Nia Arceneaux JR-3 Sonoma St. 14.29 15.87 13.11 10.89 0.4
36 Anna Marx JR-3 Hawaii 15.09 13.39 13.12 17.06 0.8
37 Kailey Espinoza SR-4 Pacific 11.68 9.32 13.12 11.68 0.6
38 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 12.40 16.62 13.19 11.48 0.6
39 Tracey Hatch JR-3 Menlo College 13.23 10.98 13.23 12.70 0.8
40 Zoe Tibbo FR-1 Seattle U. 10.77 17.15 13.29 15.29 0.8
41 Gianna Myer FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.65 11.38 13.38 14.19 0.4
42 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.32 13.26 13.53 13.94 0.8
43 Isha Kasanagottu FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.14 16.66 13.54 14.90 0.6
44 Katharine DiPerna-Pavlich   Unattached 13.33 10.20 13.60 14.96 0.4
45 Kiana Pelton SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 14.05 17.19 13.64 14.33 0.4
46 Mackenzie Jones SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 10.17 10.45 13.74 12.51 0.6
47 Joceline Ortega FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 12.68 17.28 13.93 14.49 0.6
48 Audrey Lin   City Speed SF 15.56 15.99 14.40 14.40 0.4
49 Alex Kaplan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15.42 16.58 14.41 18.74 0.6
50 Delia Moore SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 13.52 11.92 14.53 13.37 0.8
51 Emily Quinby SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16.23 12.87 14.62 13.60 0.8
52 McKenna Burrows FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16.39 10.54 14.63 15.37 0.6
53 Natalia Nathan SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17.53 11.64 14.73 18.42 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 E'lexis Hollis JR-3 Central Washington 13.32 10.47 11.89 9.04
2 Egypt Hughes   Chabot 11.71 9.63 12.19 10.73
3 Olivia Manley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.48 9.89 12.21 9.41
6 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 10.56 9.94 12.27 14.73
8 Megan Rose SO-2 Utah 10.82 14.63 12.29 15.37
22 Tia Outlaw FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.29 16.31 12.74 9.69
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 15.39 12.21
5 Amor Jones FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 9.07 12.25
21 Amaya Cummins SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 13.35 12.71
23 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 12.49 12.74
31 Kenna De Lemos FR-1 Boise State 12.26 13.04
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sophia Priester-Veasley FR-1 San Francisco 12.03 9.70 10.19 12.27 11.42 14.85 12.89
10 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 13.93 9.82 14.67 12.43 10.57 16.16 10.20
13 Mina Tsai SO-2 CSUMB 9.29 10.17 9.79 12.55 9.04 11.68 16.19
18 Erine Collard SO-2 Academy of Art 11.99 14.01 15.02 12.62 10.60 11.87 11.99
25 Taylor Marks JR-3 Seattle U. 12.55 9.09 16.26 12.80 11.01 16.52 9.22
29 Isabelle Rasmussen FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.00 13.19 13.71 12.93 15.00 10.48 15.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Aniya Shields Freshman Chabot 12.37
11 Sativa Younge Sophomore Redwoods 12.51
12 Kameryn Brown JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.54
16 Chadelle Gregory JR-3 Hawaii 12.58
19 Carley Johnson SO-2 North Dakota 12.65
24 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 12.77
30 Essence Slate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Kristin Cook FR-1 Hawaii 11.82 12.57
20 Reese Searcy Freshman Santa Rosa 11.57 12.71
26 Madeline Desemone SO-2 Bushnell 13.93 12.89
28 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 11.23 12.90
32 Morgan Semana SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 13.04 13.04
33 Maggie Dervis SO-2 North Dakota 12.66 13.05
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Lauryn Chandler JR-3 Central Washington 10.20 15.10 12.78 12.90 12.65 12.00
34 Sophia Martinez FR-1 Arizona Christian 12.30 16.62 14.52 13.08 10.73 15.96
36 Anna Marx JR-3 Hawaii 16.27 13.65 16.01 13.12 15.88 13.39
39 Tracey Hatch JR-3 Menlo College 12.84 13.37 11.51 13.23 15.09 15.22
40 Zoe Tibbo FR-1 Seattle U. 9.57 9.31 13.43 13.29 12.63 12.90
42 Chris Roberds SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 13.13 15.70 12.32 13.53 11.78 17.19
50 Delia Moore SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 14.39 12.79 18.02 14.53 12.21 11.63
51 Emily Quinby SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 12.14 10.97 18.86 14.62 16.23 19.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Kailey Espinoza SR-4 Pacific 13.12 10.11
38 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 13.19 15.44
43 Isha Kasanagottu FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.54 14.22
46 Mackenzie Jones SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 13.74 11.96
47 Joceline Ortega FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.93 16.30
49 Alex Kaplan FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 14.41 10.67
52 McKenna Burrows FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14.63 14.20
53 Natalia Nathan SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14.73 11.05
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Journie Alexander SO-2 CSUSB 14.20 12.19 12.56 10.81 9.42
17 Sierra Stokes SO-2 CSUSB 14.90 11.24 12.62 14.26 14.14
35 Nia Arceneaux JR-3 Sonoma St. 16.13 9.57 13.11 13.11 10.10
41 Gianna Myer FR-1 San Francisco St. 16.06 14.19 13.38 13.92 12.45
44 Katharine DiPerna-Pavlich   Unattached 10.20 15.10 13.60 13.74 11.29
45 Kiana Pelton SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 11.87 13.10 13.64 17.46 12.28
48 Audrey Lin   City Speed SF 18.44 18.58 14.40 13.97 12.24