April 22, 2023
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess JR-3 Rider 21.78 26.36 18.73
2 Brian Strachn   Garden State TC 22.14 23.25 28.79
3 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 22.23 21.12 17.34
4 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 22.41 27.34 21.29
5 Freddie Haynesworth IV SO-2 Rider 22.46 20.22 18.42
6 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 22.53 16.68 24.79
7 Zach Hall   Garden State TC 22.54 24.57 22.77
8 Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi 22.72 25.90 27.04
9 Kyle Cronin JR-3 Adelphi 22.72 28.18 25.68
10 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 22.73 25.69 18.87
11 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 22.75 16.38 22.98
12 Braeden Haines FR-1 Rider 22.80 15.96 23.49
13 Juan Arango JR-3 Molloy 22.81 24.64 19.62
14 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 22.91 16.96 28.18
15 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 22.97 26.19 21.37
16 Roger Campbell   Garden State TC 23.06 23.06 16.61
17 Vincenzo Battaglia   Elitefeats 23.11 28.89 20.34
18 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 23.13 21.75 18.05
19 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.20 22.28 28.54
20 Olatunji Adewole JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.20 25.29 22.51
21 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 23.26 19.54 22.33
22 Brian Thompson JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.27 19.55 21.41
23 Roberto DaCosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.42 27.87 18.04
24 KC O'Brien JR-3 Rider 23.48 24.66 25.36
25 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 23.52 24.70 22.58
26 Josiah Hanna FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.64 27.19 16.79
27 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 23.89 30.34 19.83
28 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 23.99 20.16 21.12
29 Joseph Maratea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.02 16.82 24.74
30 Vincenzo Bruno FR-1 Manhattan 24.05 25.26 29.83
31 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.08 19.03 17.82
32 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.16 30.93 30.45
33 Carl Bacette SO-2 Adelphi 24.16 21.75 20.78
34 lawton haynes Sophomore Unattached 24.18 30.95 29.02
35 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 24.43 21.50 21.75
36 Dariel Suarez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.49 20.82 28.90
37 Justin Martone SO-2 Ramapo 24.53 25.76 22.82
38 Jeffrey Li Rivera FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.70 21.74 20.01
39 Lukas Epitropakis   Unattached 24.79 23.55 25.04
40 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.87 32.09 27.11
41 Jack Murphy SO-2 Lehigh 24.93 26.43 17.70
42 Andrew Cassin FR-1 Lehman 24.97 28.72 19.48
43 Steven Smith JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.03 21.28 25.28
44 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.03 17.78 29.79
45 Matthew Suero FR-1 Ramapo 25.10 23.85 24.35
46 Kal-El Brown FR-1 Lehman 25.24 18.18 26.25
47 Randy Fabian   Garden State TC 25.32 22.03 29.12
48 Aidan Mallon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.65 25.91 33.35
49 Reginald Monteau SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.04 32.29 20.32
50 Kyle Graham SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 26.09 31.57 22.44
51 Jaden Walker FR-1 Manhattan 26.29 26.03 24.98
52 Tyler John JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.63 28.76 25.04
53 Kemar Anderson SO-2 Lehman 26.97 34.26 33.99
54 Michael Essien FR-1 Lehman 27.04 32.72 27.31
55 Francesco Messina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.39 20.82 33.69
56 Luis Feliz SO-2 Lehman 30.63 22.36 37.99
  Jessi Jimenez FR-1 Middlesex CC DNF DNF DNF
  Jan Nolasco FR-1 Middlesex CC DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Artie Burgess JR-3 Rider 21.78 23.09 15.47 16.77 25.92
2 Brian Strachn   Garden State TC 22.14 18.38 28.12 20.59 22.37
3 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 22.23 15.79 26.46 27.79 20.01
6 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 22.53 28.84 17.13 22.76 29.29
12 Braeden Haines FR-1 Rider 22.80 20.52 22.12 23.26 24.17
17 Vincenzo Battaglia   Elitefeats 23.11 25.89 27.97 27.50 26.58
  Jessi Jimenez FR-1 Middlesex CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 22.41 17.71 22.19
5 Freddie Haynesworth IV SO-2 Rider 22.46 25.83 23.59
8 Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi 22.72 24.54 24.31
10 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 22.73 20.46 27.73
15 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 22.97 25.04 23.89
19 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.20 25.29 22.97
20 Olatunji Adewole JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.20 23.44 20.19
22 Brian Thompson JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.27 26.53 19.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Zach Hall   Garden State TC 19.84 26.83 22.54 25.70 29.08 18.49 20.06
9 Kyle Cronin JR-3 Adelphi 17.73 16.36 22.72 28.86 16.14 22.50 18.86
11 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 28.90 26.39 22.75 25.48 28.90 23.89 21.62
13 Juan Arango JR-3 Molloy 24.41 16.43 22.81 27.60 19.16 26.69 27.83
14 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 26.58 28.64 22.91 21.08 17.42 17.87 22.00
18 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 27.30 23.37 23.13 27.07 25.68 25.91 24.52
21 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 23.96 18.84 23.26 25.82 30.24 24.89 22.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Roberto DaCosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.72 23.42 27.41
24 KC O'Brien JR-3 Rider 20.90 23.48 23.95
33 Carl Bacette SO-2 Adelphi 17.40 24.16 20.78
34 lawton haynes Sophomore Unattached 29.99 24.18 28.05
39 Lukas Epitropakis   Unattached 17.60 24.79 27.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Roger Campbell   Garden State TC 19.84 26.06 19.14 28.60 20.07 20.99 23.06
25 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 18.11 26.11 30.11 20.00 20.00 19.29 23.52
28 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 25.91 18.48 18.96 27.11 25.91 20.88 23.99
32 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 31.17 24.16 19.82 29.72 24.65 19.57 24.16
36 Dariel Suarez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.05 25.47 30.86 23.27 30.62 30.62 24.49
44 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 19.78 28.54 20.53 30.79 29.54 19.03 25.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Josiah Hanna FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.70 23.64
27 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 29.15 23.89
29 Joseph Maratea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.10 24.02
35 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 26.39 24.43
40 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.13 24.87
41 Jack Murphy SO-2 Lehigh 23.19 24.93
  Jan Nolasco FR-1 Middlesex CC DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Vincenzo Bruno FR-1 Manhattan 27.42 24.54 23.57 17.56 24.05 24.05
31 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 19.03 24.32 17.34 17.10 24.08 19.75
37 Justin Martone SO-2 Ramapo 21.10 23.80 17.18 29.69 24.53 20.12
38 Jeffrey Li Rivera FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 20.75 22.23 20.01 25.45 24.70 26.19
43 Steven Smith JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.28 27.54 17.78 32.04 25.03 24.78
47 Randy Fabian   Garden State TC 18.99 17.98 28.87 32.16 25.32 20.01
48 Aidan Mallon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.22 25.91 29.50 31.30 25.65 17.96
55 Francesco Messina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.31 34.24 24.93 27.12 27.39 29.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Andrew Cassin FR-1 Lehman 24.97
45 Matthew Suero FR-1 Ramapo 25.10
46 Kal-El Brown FR-1 Lehman 25.24
49 Reginald Monteau SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.04
50 Kyle Graham SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 26.09
51 Jaden Walker FR-1 Manhattan 26.29
52 Tyler John JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
53 Kemar Anderson SO-2 Lehman 26.97 30.21
54 Michael Essien FR-1 Lehman 27.04 27.86
56 Luis Feliz SO-2 Lehman 30.63 29.72