April 22, 2023
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gobi Thurairajah JR-3 Rider 1:52.52 2:11.08 2:04.12 1:40.92 2:11.08 1:56.00
2 Mali Coleman FR-1 Rider 2:27.83 2:12.70 1:57.57 1:52.91 1:31.96 1:56.40
3 Andrew Simard FR-1 Manhattan 2:12.04 1:44.00 1:56.85 2:09.71 1:21.80 1:56.85
4 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 1:34.85 2:09.97 1:37.19 2:07.63 1:34.85 1:57.09
5 Ryan Pena FR-1 Ramapo 1:52.59 1:57.28 2:16.05 1:37.35 2:01.98 1:57.28
6 Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens 1:38.76 2:23.44 1:31.71 2:23.44 1:22.30 1:57.57
7 Griffin Cooke JR-3 Siena 2:18.83 2:15.30 1:54.12 1:45.89 1:45.89 1:57.65
8 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 2:28.91 2:20.64 2:05.27 2:15.91 1:48.73 1:58.18
9 Ethan Davis SR-4 Lehigh 1:52.54 2:00.83 1:31.22 2:12.68 1:35.96 1:58.46
10 Tyler Perry SO-2 Marist 1:27.81 1:30.18 1:49.16 2:03.40 2:15.27 1:58.65
11 Ryan Wycherley SR-4 Lehigh 1:26.74 2:08.33 1:33.87 1:43.38 2:23.78 1:58.82
12 Jose DeLaCruz   Leonia Track Club 2:15.81 2:20.61 1:37.35 2:12.20 2:01.39 2:00.18
13 Nathan Armstrong SO-2 Rider 2:19.48 1:48.22 1:26.58 2:08.66 2:05.05 2:00.24
14 Joaquin Tianga JR-3 Rider 1:31.41 2:06.29 2:02.68 1:53.06 2:23.13 2:00.27
15 Will Salmon SO-2 Rider 1:36.69 1:39.11 1:53.61 2:26.24 1:31.86 2:00.86
16 Schnyder Germain JR-3 Molloy 2:14.89 2:00.31 1:36.00 1:53.02 2:08.82 2:01.52
17 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 2:38.11 2:36.89 2:32.03 1:31.22 1:54.33 2:01.62
18 Angelo Botteon SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:30.11 2:14.25 2:03.26 2:32.55 1:55.94 2:02.04
19 Jordan Leon SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:28.03 1:43.93 2:35.27 2:35.27 1:26.81 2:02.26
20 Mick Barbi FR-1 Stevens 2:33.15 1:33.12 2:02.52 1:39.25 2:06.20 2:02.52
21 PJ Dauer FR-1 Siena 1:36.87 1:54.03 1:56.48 1:28.28 1:41.77 2:02.61
22 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.56 2:38.62 1:32.22 2:02.96 2:21.41 2:02.96
23 Tom Long   Leonia Track Club 2:03.14 1:44.67 2:29.00 1:42.21 2:19.15 2:03.14
24 Shane Negast SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:13.02 1:36.07 2:30.26 1:26.22 1:54.54 2:03.16
25 Maxwell Ming FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.37 2:18.65 2:12.46 2:35.98 1:34.08 2:03.79
26 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 2:25.31 2:15.37 2:15.37 2:41.45 2:36.48 2:04.19
27 Caleb Stephen FR-1 Stevens 1:27.13 1:58.24 2:26.87 1:49.53 2:08.20 2:04.46
28 Andrew Donahue SO-2 Stevens 1:53.46 1:28.53 1:27.28 2:38.35 1:49.72 2:04.68
29 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 1:47.26 2:03.48 2:24.68 2:37.15 2:19.69 2:04.72
30 Michael Drews   Monmouth Track Club 1:54.88 1:58.63 2:23.60 1:42.40 2:32.35 2:04.87
31 Matthew Gemma SR-4 Adelphi 1:29.02 2:31.70 1:49.08 2:16.66 2:29.19 2:05.37
32 Saim Syed FR-1 Ramapo 2:24.19 2:21.68 2:04.13 2:21.68 2:15.41 2:05.38
33 Owen Delisle FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:27.05 2:03.17 2:32.08 2:15.74 1:58.14 2:05.68
34 Ryan Scappaticci FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:38.39 2:42.16 1:49.36 1:51.88 2:22.05 2:05.70
35 Quemarii Williams JR-3 Manhattan 1:57.44 2:02.50 2:27.75 2:44.17 2:16.39 2:06.28
36 Sean LePeruta   Garden State TC 1:43.71 1:56.36 2:25.44 2:15.33 1:42.44 2:06.47
37 Makaio Kelii FR-1 Rider 1:47.63 2:44.61 1:45.10 1:33.70 1:36.24 2:06.62
38 Ryan Scully JR-3 Ramapo 2:00.56 2:25.94 2:15.79 1:35.18 2:29.75 2:06.90
39 Roshan Kalikasingh SO-2 Marist 2:03.10 2:38.63 2:37.36 1:46.60 2:01.83 2:06.90
40 Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist 1:50.55 1:31.49 2:08.33 1:40.38 2:12.15 2:07.06
41 Mike Maglione SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.76 2:00.10 1:29.44 2:03.93 2:12.87 2:07.76
42 Walter Brady FR-1 Manhattan 1:47.62 2:42.72 2:26.06 1:57.87 1:34.81 2:08.12
43 Jake Naddelman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:45.31 1:54.30 1:41.46 2:25.12 1:42.74 2:08.42
44 Francisco Mendonca FR-1 Marist 2:20.11 2:40.68 2:12.40 2:17.54 1:32.55 2:08.54
45 Josmy Cerda FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:49.28 2:38.13 2:40.70 1:35.14 2:22.71 2:08.56
46 Anthony Munoz FR-1 Ramapo 2:00.22 1:42.12 2:13.14 2:24.78 1:33.07 2:09.26
47 Dylan Norrby FR-1 Adelphi 1:40.70 1:39.40 1:47.24 1:47.24 1:34.17 2:10.78
48 Josh Ormilon FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:25.23 2:46.16 2:17.38 2:48.77 1:35.51 2:10.83
49 Alex Miller SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.61 2:38.50 2:25.40 2:43.74 1:53.97 2:10.99
50 Kelon Martin FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.98 2:26.62 2:50.40 2:02.85 2:25.30 2:12.09
51 Anthony Bertollo JR-3 Ramapo 2:41.71 1:38.90 2:29.68 1:56.27 2:32.35 2:13.64
52 Alfonso Knoll JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:44.30 2:00.34 2:33.77 1:33.60 1:56.33 2:13.71
53 Musa Mazreku SO-2 Lehman 2:03.18 1:55.15 2:04.52 2:11.22 1:57.83 2:13.89
54 Chris Mayo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.94 2:38.09 2:17.99 1:33.78 2:12.63 2:13.97
55 Prince Copeland FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:36.71 1:55.78 1:38.08 2:47.54 2:31.20 2:16.21
56 Nestor Atiencia SO-2 Adelphi 1:56.83 2:17.44 2:13.32 2:25.69 2:53.18 2:17.44
57 James Moore SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:00.63 2:22.82 1:49.22 2:24.22 1:53.42 2:20.02
58 Zacchary Medalle FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:35.10 2:06.90 1:52.80 1:57.03 2:01.26 2:21.00
59 Steve Quizhpilema FR-1 Adelphi 3:07.20 2:48.48 1:40.80 2:24.00 2:21.12 2:24.00
60 Miguel Mojica SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:29.49 2:38.28 2:41.21 2:52.93 2:20.69 2:26.55
61 Dillon Dering SO-2 Union CC 2:20.63 2:04.83 2:49.07 3:22.26 2:31.69 2:38.01
  Dhavan Antala JR-3 Stevens DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gobi Thurairajah JR-3 Rider 1:56.00 1:40.92 2:30.80
2 Mali Coleman FR-1 Rider 1:56.40 1:49.42 2:23.18
3 Andrew Simard FR-1 Manhattan 1:56.85 2:02.70 1:34.65
7 Griffin Cooke JR-3 Siena 1:57.65 2:16.48 1:36.48
8 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 1:58.18 2:25.37 2:18.27
10 Tyler Perry SO-2 Marist 1:58.65 1:27.81 1:46.79
12 Jose DeLaCruz   Leonia Track Club 2:00.18 1:25.33 2:12.20
13 Nathan Armstrong SO-2 Rider 2:00.24 1:43.41 1:48.22
23 Tom Long   Leonia Track Club 2:03.14 2:14.23 2:31.47
35 Quemarii Williams JR-3 Manhattan 2:06.28 2:22.70 1:30.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 1:57.09
5 Ryan Pena FR-1 Ramapo 1:57.28
6 Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens 1:57.57
9 Ethan Davis SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.46
11 Ryan Wycherley SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.82
20 Mick Barbi FR-1 Stevens 2:02.52
22 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.96
29 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 2:04.72
39 Roshan Kalikasingh SO-2 Marist 2:06.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 2:01.62 2:05.27 2:10.14 1:48.25 1:53.11
18 Angelo Botteon SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:02.04 2:00.82 2:31.33 2:02.04 2:20.35
19 Jordan Leon SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:02.26 2:19.38 2:19.38 2:08.38 1:46.37
21 PJ Dauer FR-1 Siena 2:02.61 2:19.78 1:41.77 1:28.28 1:31.96
24 Shane Negast SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:03.16 2:37.65 2:22.87 1:44.69 2:25.33
26 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 2:04.19 2:01.71 2:01.71 2:21.58 2:40.21
30 Michael Drews   Monmouth Track Club 2:04.87 1:46.14 1:47.39 2:11.12 2:24.85
32 Saim Syed FR-1 Ramapo 2:05.38 2:12.91 2:10.40 2:15.41 1:27.77
34 Ryan Scappaticci FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:05.70 1:43.08 2:38.39 2:34.62 1:45.59
40 Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist 2:07.06 1:48.01 2:13.42 2:15.96 2:00.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Joaquin Tianga JR-3 Rider 1:27.80 2:00.27 1:37.42 2:30.34 2:13.50 2:30.34
15 Will Salmon SO-2 Rider 1:43.94 2:00.86 2:18.99 1:52.40 1:28.23 2:04.49
16 Schnyder Germain JR-3 Molloy 2:29.47 2:01.52 2:10.03 2:16.11 1:26.28 2:12.46
25 Maxwell Ming FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:26.08 2:03.79 2:34.74 2:02.56 1:45.23 1:29.13
27 Caleb Stephen FR-1 Stevens 1:45.80 2:04.46 1:34.59 1:47.04 2:28.11 2:25.62
28 Andrew Donahue SO-2 Stevens 1:36.01 2:04.68 1:27.28 2:14.66 1:47.23 1:34.76
33 Owen Delisle FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:53.12 2:05.68 2:29.56 2:29.56 2:09.45 1:53.12
42 Walter Brady FR-1 Manhattan 1:52.75 2:08.12 1:57.87 2:08.12 1:30.97 1:34.81
  Dhavan Antala JR-3 Stevens DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Makaio Kelii FR-1 Rider 2:14.22 2:09.16 1:48.90 2:06.62 1:33.70 1:47.63
38 Ryan Scully JR-3 Ramapo 2:22.13 1:35.18 2:38.63 2:06.90 1:32.64 1:44.06
41 Mike Maglione SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.76 1:39.66 2:42.26 2:07.76 1:35.82 1:52.43
44 Francisco Mendonca FR-1 Marist 2:25.25 1:32.55 2:00.83 2:08.54 2:36.82 2:31.68
45 Josmy Cerda FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:00.85 2:21.42 2:47.13 2:08.56 2:14.99 2:43.28
49 Alex Miller SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:50.04 2:18.85 1:42.18 2:10.99 1:43.49 2:22.78
51 Anthony Bertollo JR-3 Ramapo 1:44.24 2:10.97 2:10.97 2:13.64 1:54.93 2:27.01
57 James Moore SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:38.23 1:47.82 2:36.83 2:20.02 2:57.83 2:42.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Matthew Gemma SR-4 Adelphi 2:39.22 2:05.37 1:51.58 1:49.08
36 Sean LePeruta   Garden State TC 2:43.15 2:06.47 1:39.92 2:27.97
43 Jake Naddelman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:37.96 2:08.42 1:49.16 2:12.28
46 Anthony Munoz FR-1 Ramapo 2:13.14 2:09.26 2:29.95 2:11.85
47 Dylan Norrby FR-1 Adelphi 2:09.48 2:10.78 1:44.63 2:17.32
48 Josh Ormilon FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:17.38 2:10.83 1:56.44 1:38.13
50 Kelon Martin FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:37.19 2:12.09 2:39.83 1:41.71
53 Musa Mazreku SO-2 Lehman 1:36.40 2:13.89 1:33.73 1:49.79
54 Chris Mayo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:43.45 2:13.97 1:49.86 2:35.41
56 Nestor Atiencia SO-2 Adelphi 2:25.69 2:17.44 2:05.07 2:50.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
52 Alfonso Knoll JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.71 2:27.09 1:42.96
55 Prince Copeland FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:16.21 1:58.51 2:57.08
58 Zacchary Medalle FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:21.00 2:02.67 1:38.70
59 Steve Quizhpilema FR-1 Adelphi 2:24.00 2:11.04 2:05.28
60 Miguel Mojica SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.55 2:10.43 2:41.21
61 Dillon Dering SO-2 Union CC 2:38.01 3:03.30 2:28.53