April 22, 2023
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 47.01
2 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 48.35
3 Joseph Morrone SO-2 Sacred Heart 48.40
4 Jaymes Dennison   Garden State TC 48.59
5 Rafael Mahario SO-2 Sacred Heart 48.74
6 Jonathan Mahon SO-2 Sacred Heart 49.50
7 James Green SR-4 Rider 49.58
8 Braeden Haines FR-1 Rider 49.71
9 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 50.03
10 Zach Hall   Garden State TC 50.29
11 Brian Oduor SO-2 Manhattan 50.40
12 Mike Columbus   Garden State TC 50.66
13 Sekai Lyken SO-2 Rider 50.79
14 Ish Robbins   Garden State TC 50.93
15 CJ Bailey   Garden State TC 51.07
16 Terrell Lockett SO-2 Ramapo 51.36
17 Ethan Hood SO-2 Lehigh 51.40
18 Greg Duodu   Garden State TC 51.51
19 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 51.56
20 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 51.60
21 Walter Brady FR-1 Manhattan 51.88
22 Connor Meikle SO-2 Sacred Heart 52.05
23 Douglas Cooke SR-4 Lehigh 52.21
24 Jack Sarkisian JR-3 Sacred Heart 52.36
25 lawton haynes Sophomore Unattached 52.42
26 Thomas Leitner SR-4 Lehigh 52.47
27 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 52.57
28 Vincenzo Bruno FR-1 Manhattan 52.76
29 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 52.89
30 Stephen Battle   Garden State TC 53.27
31 Joe Cicoria JR-3 Rider 53.28
32 Juan Arango JR-3 Molloy 53.30
33 Ryan Famiglietti JR-3 Siena 53.66
34 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.81
35 Colin Unis FR-1 Ramapo 54.34
36 Matthew Suero FR-1 Ramapo 54.95
37 John Anthony VanWallendael FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.03
38 Lukas Epitropakis   Unattached 55.17
39 Samuel Fileen FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.23
40 Max Corpus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.52
41 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 56.75
42 James Nichol FR-1 Molloy 57.12
43 Sean Wilde SO-2 Molloy 59.22
44 Tyler John JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.38
45 Kemar Anderson SO-2 Lehman 59.93
46 Reginald Monteau SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.08
47 Fares Himed FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.53
48 Andrew Powers SR-4 Molloy 1:02.66
49 Luis Feliz SO-2 Lehman 1:16.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 49.36 49.36 47.01 53.13 58.30 56.89 43.72
2 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 54.64 46.90 48.35 47.39 1:01.89 34.33 37.72
3 Joseph Morrone SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:00.50 44.05 48.40 40.18 59.54 57.60 47.92
5 Rafael Mahario SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:00.44 43.38 48.74 38.02 55.08 37.05 49.23
6 Jonathan Mahon SO-2 Sacred Heart 37.13 40.59 49.50 49.01 39.11 53.96 38.61
7 James Green SR-4 Rider 35.70 38.18 49.58 45.12 49.58 53.55 42.64
8 Braeden Haines FR-1 Rider 37.78 59.16 49.71 1:03.63 56.18 51.21 1:01.15
13 Sekai Lyken SO-2 Rider 35.56 47.24 50.79 56.89 35.56 1:01.46 40.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 52.54 51.53 50.03 46.03 55.54 52.54 41.53
12 Mike Columbus   Garden State TC 45.09 46.10 50.66 58.26 43.06 59.28 1:04.85
17 Ethan Hood SO-2 Lehigh 1:04.25 51.40 51.40 1:05.80 43.18 49.86 1:04.25
22 Connor Meikle SO-2 Sacred Heart 55.18 51.01 52.05 51.01 1:05.07 52.57 55.18
23 Douglas Cooke SR-4 Lehigh 1:07.88 1:07.35 52.21 50.13 56.91 42.82 1:07.88
26 Thomas Leitner SR-4 Lehigh 38.83 58.77 52.47 47.23 1:06.64 59.82 48.80
32 Juan Arango JR-3 Molloy 52.24 1:05.03 53.30 1:08.23 38.38 52.77 1:04.50
33 Ryan Famiglietti JR-3 Siena 42.40 39.71 53.66 1:03.86 44.01 1:02.25 1:04.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaymes Dennison   Garden State TC 48.59 50.05 50.05 49.08 39.36 54.42
11 Brian Oduor SO-2 Manhattan 50.40 38.31 35.79 36.29 1:03.51 1:02.50
16 Terrell Lockett SO-2 Ramapo 51.36 40.58 1:02.15 36.47 39.55 1:06.77
19 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 51.56 1:06.52 52.60 56.20 47.44 57.75
20 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 51.60 45.93 59.86 59.34 49.54 1:02.96
24 Jack Sarkisian JR-3 Sacred Heart 52.36 1:07.02 36.66 38.23 40.32 1:06.50
27 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 52.57 55.73 52.57 44.69 1:06.77 55.20
35 Colin Unis FR-1 Ramapo 54.34 1:00.32 47.28 39.13 38.04 1:06.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Zach Hall   Garden State TC 59.85 53.81 50.29
14 Ish Robbins   Garden State TC 38.71 38.20 50.93
15 CJ Bailey   Garden State TC 39.84 52.61 51.07
18 Greg Duodu   Garden State TC 48.42 53.06 51.51
21 Walter Brady FR-1 Manhattan 46.70 48.77 51.88
25 lawton haynes Sophomore Unattached 1:08.15 54.52 52.42
31 Joe Cicoria JR-3 Rider 40.50 47.96 53.28
38 Lukas Epitropakis   Unattached 1:05.66 49.11 55.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Vincenzo Bruno FR-1 Manhattan 53.29 52.76 36.94
29 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 37.56 52.89 55.54
30 Stephen Battle   Garden State TC 53.27 53.27 45.28
34 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 41.44 53.81 40.36
37 John Anthony VanWallendael FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.08 55.03 48.98
39 Samuel Fileen FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:01.31 55.23 1:07.38
43 Sean Wilde SO-2 Molloy 1:13.44 59.22 56.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Matthew Suero FR-1 Ramapo 43.41 50.01 54.95 53.86 1:11.44
41 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 40.30 1:08.67 56.75 1:13.78 1:03.56
42 James Nichol FR-1 Molloy 1:13.12 55.41 57.12 47.41 1:13.69
45 Kemar Anderson SO-2 Lehman 1:02.33 52.14 59.93 1:04.13 1:10.72
46 Reginald Monteau SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.08 45.06 1:00.08 59.48 1:03.09
47 Fares Himed FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.74 1:02.96 1:00.53 59.93 1:01.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Max Corpus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.97 1:08.85 55.52 49.97
44 Tyler John JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:14.23 55.23 59.38 1:05.92
48 Andrew Powers SR-4 Molloy 53.89 1:04.54 1:02.66 45.12
49 Luis Feliz SO-2 Lehman 1:26.00 1:35.89 1:16.10 1:29.80