April 22, 2023
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Strachn   Garden State TC 10.83
2 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 11.05
3 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 11.13
4 Vincenzo Battaglia   Elitefeats 11.19
5 Freddie Haynesworth IV SO-2 Rider 11.20
6 Artie Burgess JR-3 Rider 11.24
7 Renaldo-Alleyne Noreiga SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.25
8 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 11.28
9 Roger Campbell   Garden State TC 11.34
10 Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi 11.37
11 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 11.38
12 Brian Thompson JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.43
13 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 11.47
14 Carl Bacette SO-2 Adelphi 11.54
15 Roberto DaCosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.55
16 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 11.58
17 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 11.60
18 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 11.62
19 Brian Saul SO-2 Manhattan 11.63
20 Nazir Hibbert JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.64
21 KC O'Brien JR-3 Rider 11.71
22 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.73
23 Temitayo Agbabiaka   Garden State TC 11.76
24 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.76
25 Kyle Cronin JR-3 Adelphi 11.78
26 Joseph Maratea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.88
27 Shane McCorry FR-1 Manhattan 11.91
28 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 11.95
29 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 11.98
30 Josiah Hanna FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.02
31 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 12.04
32 Alex Bilello FR-1 Manhattan 12.09
33 Jordan Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.12
34 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.18
35 Cole Lavalle SR-4 Lehigh 12.21
36 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 12.29
37 Andrew Cassin FR-1 Lehman 12.31
38 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.37
39 Dariel Suarez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.49
40 Aidan Mallon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.58
41 Dontay Washington SO-2 Lehman 12.65
42 Jayden Hewlett   Monmouth Track Club 12.67
43 Jude Akudinobi FR-1 Middlesex CC 12.68
44 Kal-El Brown FR-1 Lehman 12.79
45 Nicholas Ruddock FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.28
46 Kyle Graham SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13.40
47 Michael Essien FR-1 Lehman 13.51
48 Francesco Messina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.16
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Artie Burgess JR-3 Rider 11.24 12.71 12.59
7 Renaldo-Alleyne Noreiga SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.25 8.10 13.50
11 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 11.38 14.34 9.79
13 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 11.47 12.16 10.79
16 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 11.58 13.55 9.73
17 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 11.60 11.60 9.40
19 Brian Saul SO-2 Manhattan 11.63 14.43 11.17
22 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.73 9.97 13.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Strachn   Garden State TC 12.68 12.24 10.83 8.23 11.59 12.57 11.59
2 Alex Kainer   Garden State TC 9.07 9.51 11.05 13.49 13.49 11.39 9.84
3 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 10.58 10.69 11.13 8.80 11.25 13.03 11.13
4 Vincenzo Battaglia   Elitefeats 13.21 10.97 11.19 13.43 13.88 8.40 10.52
5 Freddie Haynesworth IV SO-2 Rider 12.10 10.76 11.20 14.23 10.87 9.64 12.55
8 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 10.38 9.14 11.28 14.67 10.95 13.88 11.40
12 Brian Thompson JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.81 8.81 11.43 13.38 12.01 9.61 12.12
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Roberto DaCosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.21 11.32 10.86 11.55
20 Nazir Hibbert JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.74 9.78 9.20 11.64
23 Temitayo Agbabiaka   Garden State TC 12.94 11.29 13.88 11.76
25 Kyle Cronin JR-3 Adelphi 14.49 10.49 15.32 11.78
27 Shane McCorry FR-1 Manhattan 11.56 9.29 13.46 11.91
31 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 10.60 10.00 10.24 12.04
32 Alex Bilello FR-1 Manhattan 14.15 13.67 11.25 12.09
42 Jayden Hewlett   Monmouth Track Club 16.09 9.38 8.87 12.67
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Roger Campbell   Garden State TC 8.28 7.94 11.34 14.18
10 Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi 9.10 12.28 11.37 9.44
14 Carl Bacette SO-2 Adelphi 14.43 9.93 11.54 8.20
18 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 9.65 14.41 11.62 13.25
24 Corey Neves JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.35 11.18 11.76 10.82
29 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 9.47 8.51 11.98 11.15
30 Josiah Hanna FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.95 9.14 12.02 14.31
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 KC O'Brien JR-3 Rider 11.71 11.60 10.66 13.12 10.31 8.20 12.77
26 Joseph Maratea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.88 11.05 13.31 11.65 12.60 12.95 11.29
28 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 11.95 10.28 11.60 8.49 12.55 15.42 10.88
35 Cole Lavalle SR-4 Lehigh 12.21 8.80 8.67 9.16 10.38 12.34 13.31
36 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 12.29 11.93 14.75 14.75 8.61 8.98 15.24
39 Dariel Suarez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.49 9.00 14.24 9.37 14.87 9.25 14.87
40 Aidan Mallon FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.58 10.32 14.35 14.09 15.98 15.10 14.47
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.18 10.11
37 Andrew Cassin FR-1 Lehman 12.31 10.22
38 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.37 13.61
41 Dontay Washington SO-2 Lehman 12.65 11.01
43 Jude Akudinobi FR-1 Middlesex CC 12.68 8.88
44 Kal-El Brown FR-1 Lehman 12.79 16.63
45 Nicholas Ruddock FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.28 12.89
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Jordan Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.12 10.18 14.06 10.18 9.58 13.46 8.49
46 Kyle Graham SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13.40 12.33 16.75 14.34 15.15 10.32 10.99
47 Michael Essien FR-1 Lehman 13.51 9.46 15.14 12.57 14.46 16.08 14.05
48 Francesco Messina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.16 16.85 17.56 17.00 18.41 13.03 12.75