April 22, 2023
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lydia Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:08.30 1:19.79 1:03.83 57.45 48.51
2 Raven Orange SO-2 Middlesex CC 1:14.50 1:13.17 1:06.51 54.54 1:03.85
3 Ava Srinivasan FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:20.52 1:21.19 1:07.10 1:10.46 1:09.79
4 Amber Barrios FR-1 Lehigh 55.89 51.80 1:08.15 48.39 1:17.70
5 Hayley Brookes FR-1 Quinnipiac 57.56 1:04.50 1:09.35 1:16.98 1:25.30
6 Melina Updale FR-1 Rider 1:26.94 1:15.12 1:09.55 55.64 1:03.29
7 Jada Grant SR-4 Sacred Heart 52.05 1:23.70 1:10.33 1:12.44 1:07.52
8 Barbara Exilus SO-2 Ramapo 1:27.29 1:00.54 1:10.39 1:08.99 55.61
9 Tatum Evans JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.45 1:00.81 1:10.71 1:20.61 57.28
10 Alaysia Cobb-Rountree FR-1 Molloy 1:18.48 1:32.75 1:11.34 1:16.34 1:07.78
11 Nicole Parise FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:25.42 1:17.53 1:11.78 1:21.83 53.12
12 Olivia Suter SO-2 Sacred Heart 56.34 53.45 1:12.22 1:30.28 1:00.67
13 Skye Lehr JR-3 Manhattan 1:01.48 52.80 1:12.33 1:28.25 1:28.97
14 Lauren Roy SO-2 Lehigh 1:22.54 57.20 1:12.40 1:14.58 1:10.23
15 Faith Capolupo FR-1 Rider 56.08 58.99 1:12.82 57.53 1:23.75
16 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 53.08 1:03.70 1:15.83 1:00.67 58.39
17 Elaina Batista FR-1 Manhattan 1:08.64 1:29.46 1:17.12 1:28.69 1:35.63
18 Amanda Imhauser FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:33.71 1:00.36 1:19.41 1:28.15 1:13.86
19 Jadalyn Rodriguez FR-1 Molloy 1:23.54 1:12.18 1:21.10 1:25.97 1:30.03
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lydia Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:03.83
3 Ava Srinivasan FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.10
4 Amber Barrios FR-1 Lehigh 1:08.15
6 Melina Updale FR-1 Rider 1:09.55
8 Barbara Exilus SO-2 Ramapo 1:10.39
12 Olivia Suter SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:12.22
15 Faith Capolupo FR-1 Rider 1:12.82
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Raven Orange SO-2 Middlesex CC 47.23 1:01.19 49.89 1:06.51
5 Hayley Brookes FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.64 56.87 57.56 1:09.35
7 Jada Grant SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:30.03 1:03.30 1:26.51 1:10.33
9 Tatum Evans JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:29.81 55.16 1:12.13 1:10.71
10 Alaysia Cobb-Rountree FR-1 Molloy 1:32.03 1:19.19 1:09.92 1:11.34
11 Nicole Parise FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:19.68 1:10.35 58.86 1:11.78
14 Lauren Roy SO-2 Lehigh 1:17.47 1:30.50 1:18.20 1:12.40
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Skye Lehr JR-3 Manhattan 1:27.52 1:13.78 1:12.33 1:18.12 1:05.10
16 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 1:27.21 1:23.42 1:15.83 1:11.28 1:18.11
17 Elaina Batista FR-1 Manhattan 1:29.46 1:36.40 1:17.12 1:18.67 1:19.44
18 Amanda Imhauser FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.33 1:23.38 1:19.41 1:41.65 1:24.97
19 Jadalyn Rodriguez FR-1 Molloy 1:23.54 1:08.94 1:21.10 1:33.27 1:23.54