February 25-26, 2023
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dakota Jackson SO-2 Boston University 6.80 8.57 8.64 6.12 8.71 7.01 7.08 10
2 Leon Christian SO-2 Boston University 6.85 5.83 5.00 6.37 5.55 5.14 5.55 8
3 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 6.92 8.31 6.30 5.40 6.58 4.92 6.58 6
4 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 6.94 6.18 8.40 8.54 7.92 6.39 5.42 5
5 Cooper Hyken FR-1 Bucknell 6.97 6.28 7.53 6.90 5.93 7.95 7.32 4
6 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 6.98 5.24 5.59 7.75 5.31 7.89 5.66 3
7 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 7.09 5.82 8.72 5.82 4.97 9.15 8.09 2
8 Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell 13.85 14.13 15.24 14.41 10.67 11.22 16.76 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leon Christian SO-2 Boston University 6.83
2 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 6.89
3 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 6.99
4 Dakota Jackson SO-2 Boston University 6.92
5 Cooper Hyken FR-1 Bucknell 6.92
6 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 6.93
7 Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell 6.94
8 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 7.00
9 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 7.02
10 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 7.06
11 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 7.08
12 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 7.10
13 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 7.13
14 Aidan Tai SR-4 Lafayette 7.15
15 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 7.18
16 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 7.29
17 Jayden Jenkins JR-3 Colgate 7.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 5.24 6.89 5.58 7.79
4 Dakota Jackson SO-2 Boston University 7.89 6.92 7.69 5.68
5 Cooper Hyken FR-1 Bucknell 7.69 6.92 9.00 7.06
12 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 6.18 7.10 8.31 7.17
16 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 7.37 7.29 5.98 7.88
17 Jayden Jenkins JR-3 Colgate 7.50 7.42 7.57 8.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 6.99
8 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 7.00
10 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 7.06
11 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 7.08
15 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leon Christian SO-2 Boston University 8.81 6.83
6 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 6.38 6.93
7 Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell 9.03 6.94
9 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 6.67 7.02
13 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 6.56 7.13
14 Aidan Tai SR-4 Lafayette 5.44 7.15

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 26.72 26.08 21.37 18.60 10
2 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 19.07 19.71 21.42 17.14 8
3 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 26.64 23.85 21.48 27.93 6
4 Leon Christian SO-2 Boston University 19.13 22.35 21.49 21.92 5
5 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 20.21 21.93 21.50 18.92 4
6 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 25.83 27.80 21.89 28.46 3
7 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 25.02 24.14 21.94 20.19 2
  Dakota Jackson SO-2 Boston University DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 23.08 24.58 21.37 16.89 10
4 Leon Christian SO-2 Boston University 25.79 19.56 21.49 21.28 5
5 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 27.31 26.45 21.50 26.88 4
7 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 22.82 21.29 21.94 15.58 2
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 25.71 18.43 19.28 21.42 16.28 16.07 8
3 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 27.28 19.34 27.93 21.48 23.20 21.05 6
6 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 16.42 26.05 26.71 21.89 24.96 26.27 3
  Dakota Jackson SO-2 Boston University DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 21.39
2 Dakota Jackson SO-2 Boston University 21.49
3 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 21.49
4 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 21.59
5 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 21.60
6 Leon Christian SO-2 Boston University 21.79
7 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 21.80
8 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 21.95
9 Liam Gair FR-1 Boston University 22.11
10 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 22.18
11 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 22.33
12 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.42
13 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 22.47
14 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 22.48
15 Matthew Perello JR-3 Bucknell 22.62
16 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 22.70
17 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 22.72
18 Aidan Tai SR-4 Lafayette 22.73
19 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 22.75
20 Ryan Krill SO-2 Colgate 22.82
21 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 23.18
22 Jayden Jenkins JR-3 Colgate 23.94
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 24.24
  Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 21.59 22.67
9 Liam Gair FR-1 Boston University 22.11 16.37
11 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 22.33 23.90
20 Ryan Krill SO-2 Colgate 22.82 26.25
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 21.39 15.83 25.89 22.68 24.39 17.76 17.54
2 Dakota Jackson SO-2 Boston University 21.49 21.71 24.93 23.86 21.28 19.34 20.42
17 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 22.72 20.00 18.63 21.59 26.81 23.86 16.14
22 Jayden Jenkins JR-3 Colgate 23.94 27.30 24.18 21.55 18.44 25.86 26.34
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Sethan Hollier SR-4 Navy 21.49 15.48
8 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 21.95 18.88
18 Aidan Tai SR-4 Lafayette 22.73 27.96
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 24.24 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 20.71 25.73 21.80 26.60 28.34 18.75 19.19
13 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 23.15 28.32 22.47 17.53 22.92 27.64 21.58
14 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 19.34 28.78 22.48 22.26 24.73 20.91 17.76
21 John Siani SR-4 Lehigh 18.78 23.42 23.18 29.67 21.33 20.87 24.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Leon Christian SO-2 Boston University 23.54 21.79 22.88
10 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 27.06 22.18 24.18
12 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.42 22.42 21.75
19 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 26.17 22.75 19.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 21.60 21.39 24.20
15 Matthew Perello JR-3 Bucknell 22.62 19.23 18.10
16 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 22.70 17.03 28.61
  Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 46.87 44.06 41.25 38.44 39.84 10
2 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 46.95 59.63 43.67 51.18 53.53 8
3 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 47.44 37.96 50.76 1:01.68 58.36 6
4 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Navy 48.01 57.62 45.13 37.93 51.37 5
5 Liam Gair FR-1 Boston University 48.81 1:00.53 47.84 57.60 49.79 4
6 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 49.02 55.89 49.02 38.24 56.38 3
7 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 49.16 47.20 46.71 39.82 51.13 2
8 Shawn Carter SO-2 Army West Point 49.24 44.81 1:00.08 1:03.03 34.47 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Navy 48.01 5
5 Liam Gair FR-1 Boston University 48.81 4
6 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 49.02 3
7 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 49.16 2
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 46.41 46.87 32.81 36.09 36.09 39.84 32.81 10
2 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 35.69 46.95 49.77 49.30 50.71 43.20 41.32 8
3 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 46.97 47.44 46.97 50.76 55.03 57.41 50.29 6
8 Shawn Carter SO-2 Army West Point 34.96 49.24 40.38 50.23 51.71 43.34 50.72 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 33.52 56.98 46.45 47.88
2 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 55.12 59.96 48.84 48.35
3 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Navy 57.14 57.62 50.85 48.42
4 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 52.02 52.50 35.00 48.61
5 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 53.15 34.62 48.28 48.76
6 Liam Gair FR-1 Boston University 55.83 50.39 44.46 49.40
7 Shawn Carter SO-2 Army West Point 58.31 38.54 37.56 49.41
8 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 54.23 54.73 51.74 49.75
9 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy JR-3 Bucknell 40.31 1:01.21 34.84 49.76
10 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 46.97 42.47 55.96 49.96
11 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 55.71 50.70 51.70 50.19
12 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 50.74 1:02.79 48.73 50.23
13 Patrez Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 46.83 37.77 44.82 50.35
14 Ryan McDonagh SO-2 Army West Point 1:02.30 1:05.85 1:03.82 50.65
15 Luca Sturgeon SO-2 Colgate 50.69 1:03.37 40.56 50.69
16 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 45.64 46.15 47.67 50.71
17 Rayven Sample JR-3 Bucknell 54.77 37.53 1:00.86 50.71
18 Max Spaulding JR-3 Bucknell 1:01.99 1:00.98 1:05.04 50.81
19 Dylan Wehrly SR-4 Colgate 1:05.86 40.84 54.12 51.05
20 Ethan Eisner SO-2 Colgate 1:05.96 56.25 36.31 51.13
21 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 1:06.74 42.47 1:08.39 55.15
22 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 57.12 42.70 58.23 55.45
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Navy 48.42 46.49 35.83 57.14 48.42 57.14 44.55
11 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 50.19 45.68 57.22 55.21 50.19 39.65 38.15
17 Rayven Sample JR-3 Bucknell 50.71 42.60 53.76 52.74 1:00.86 44.63 58.32
22 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 55.45 1:04.33 1:07.65 52.13 39.37 53.79 57.12
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Liam Gair FR-1 Boston University 49.40 38.54
8 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 49.75 1:03.19
15 Luca Sturgeon SO-2 Colgate 50.69 1:01.34
21 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 55.15 44.12
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Logan Popelka FR-1 Boston University 48.35 33.85
9 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy JR-3 Bucknell 49.76 44.79
10 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 49.96 45.47
20 Ethan Eisner SO-2 Colgate 51.13 42.95
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 40.70 34.00 43.57 38.31 47.88 52.19 47.41
7 Shawn Carter SO-2 Army West Point 1:01.77 49.41 47.44 54.85 49.41 1:03.25 39.53
13 Patrez Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 44.31 41.79 48.84 58.91 50.35 1:05.46 1:02.94
19 Dylan Wehrly SR-4 Colgate 43.91 39.31 46.46 41.35 51.05 44.93 1:02.80
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 48.61 58.82 55.42 46.67 48.61
12 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 50.23 1:04.80 35.16 55.76 51.24
18 Max Spaulding JR-3 Bucknell 50.81 52.85 1:03.52 38.11 49.29
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 46.33 48.76
14 Ryan McDonagh SO-2 Army West Point 43.06 50.65
16 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 59.84 50.71

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 1:49.74 2:12.79 1:22.31 2:07.30 1:44.26 1:23.41 2:13.89 10
2 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Lehigh 1:52.37 1:33.27 1:27.65 2:15.97 1:47.88 2:23.84 1:35.52 8
3 Aksel Laudon SR-4 Boston University 1:52.52 1:31.15 1:46.90 1:27.77 1:37.90 2:01.53 1:57.02 6
4 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy 1:52.69 2:11.85 2:06.22 2:14.11 1:26.78 1:30.16 1:24.52 5
5 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 1:53.25 1:48.72 2:15.90 1:57.78 1:21.54 1:32.87 1:24.94 4
6 Tyler Casey SR-4 Navy 1:54.63 2:23.29 2:01.51 2:06.10 1:22.54 1:23.68 1:23.68 3
7 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 1:58.67 1:24.26 1:37.31 1:36.13 1:43.25 1:51.55 1:42.06 2
8 Ian Bartlett SR-4 Navy 2:14.28 2:14.28 2:04.88 2:53.23 2:30.40 2:35.77 1:54.14 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 1:39.32 1:52.86
2 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 2:08.47 1:53.69
3 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 2:18.77 1:53.74
4 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Lehigh 1:56.41 1:53.02
5 Ian Bartlett SR-4 Navy 2:25.54 1:53.70
6 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy 1:59.79 1:54.08
7 Tyler Casey SR-4 Navy 2:14.03 1:53.58
8 Aksel Laudon SR-4 Boston University 2:04.19 1:53.93
9 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 1:51.67 1:53.94
10 Kasen Jeitz FR-1 Army West Point 1:42.79 1:54.21
11 Jacob Martinez SR-4 Lehigh 1:36.02 1:54.30
12 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 2:22.98 1:54.38
13 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 2:16.13 1:54.39
14 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 1:55.61 1:54.46
15 Zachary Jelinek FR-1 Bucknell 1:31.81 1:56.21
16 Max Gorriaran JR-3 Boston University 1:29.69 1:56.47
17 Colby Belczyk SO-2 Bucknell 1:37.96 1:56.61
18 Thomas Leitner SR-4 Lehigh 1:55.67 1:56.83
19 Jack Jeffrey SR-4 Boston University 2:08.61 1:56.91
20 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 1:59.65 1:59.65
21 Ethan Hood SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.57 2:00.67
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 1:53.74
6 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy 1:54.08
11 Jacob Martinez SR-4 Lehigh 1:54.30
12 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.38
17 Colby Belczyk SO-2 Bucknell 1:56.61
18 Thomas Leitner SR-4 Lehigh 1:56.83
19 Jack Jeffrey SR-4 Boston University 1:56.91
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 1:53.69
5 Ian Bartlett SR-4 Navy 1:53.70
8 Aksel Laudon SR-4 Boston University 1:53.93
9 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 1:53.94
10 Kasen Jeitz FR-1 Army West Point 1:54.21
15 Zachary Jelinek FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.21
20 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 1:59.65
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 1:23.52 1:52.86 1:20.13
4 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Lehigh 1:46.24 1:53.02 2:13.37
7 Tyler Casey SR-4 Navy 2:27.66 1:53.58 2:04.94
13 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 2:13.84 1:54.39 1:36.09
14 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 2:11.63 1:54.46 1:29.28
16 Max Gorriaran JR-3 Boston University 2:23.26 1:56.47 2:23.26
21 Ethan Hood SO-2 Lehigh 1:37.75 2:00.67 2:04.29

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitchell Burr JR-3 Army West Point 4:07.29 10
2 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 4:08.24 8
3 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 4:10.87 6
4 Parker Schneider FR-1 Boston University 4:12.26 5
5 Jeremiah Rasmussen SR-4 Army West Point 4:12.52 4
6 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 4:12.64 3
7 Jack Mariano SR-4 Navy 4:12.65 2
8 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 4:13.80 1
9 Moritz Ebbeskotte FR-1 Boston University 4:14.29 -
10 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 4:21.63 -

Men's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 4:08.63 4:03.66 3:51.23 4:13.61 4:58.36
2 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 4:10.93 3:00.67 3:58.39 5:23.70 4:36.03
3 Mitchell Burr JR-3 Army West Point 4:08.82 5:20.98 3:26.52 4:56.10 3:11.60
4 Jack Mariano SR-4 Navy 4:11.44 5:19.33 5:16.82 5:11.79 4:24.02
5 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 4:09.23 4:46.62 4:19.20 5:09.05 3:39.33
6 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 4:11.45 4:54.20 4:26.54 3:21.16 4:56.71
7 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 4:09.67 3:19.74 3:32.22 3:59.69 4:44.63
8 Parker Schneider FR-1 Boston University 4:10.81 3:50.75 3:05.60 3:38.21 5:16.02
9 Moritz Ebbeskotte FR-1 Boston University 4:11.27 4:53.99 3:13.48 4:46.45 4:11.27
10 Jeremiah Rasmussen SR-4 Army West Point 4:11.50 4:14.02 3:58.93 5:09.35 3:38.81
11 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 4:12.48 4:20.06 4:12.48 3:27.04 4:55.41
12 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 4:12.51 3:14.44 4:32.71 2:56.76 3:32.11
13 Luke Nester SO-2 Navy 4:12.60 3:14.51 4:58.07 3:59.97 4:10.08
14 Michael Hagan SR-4 Boston University 4:14.40 3:59.14 3:08.26 4:14.40 3:31.16
15 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 4:16.74 3:30.53 4:11.61 3:40.80 4:57.82
16 Daniel Malatesta FR-1 Lehigh 4:18.00 3:26.40 3:52.20 3:18.66 3:57.36
17 Jayson Harmer FR-1 Bucknell 4:22.59 4:33.10 5:01.98 5:41.37 3:40.58
18 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 4:23.35 3:12.25 4:44.42 4:04.92 4:04.92
19 Elias Podber JR-3 Lafayette 4:24.32 5:01.33 3:44.68 3:07.67 3:47.32
20 Sean Hamilton JR-3 Lafayette 4:24.65 5:38.76 4:37.89 3:15.84 5:07.00
21 Cole Chukoskie FR-1 Lafayette 4:25.53 3:13.84 3:43.05 5:15.98 5:13.33
22 David Stephens FR-1 Colgate 4:35.60 4:13.56 3:32.22 5:52.77 4:57.65
23 Jehrard Aguilar FR-1 Colgate 4:37.32 5:07.83 3:52.95 4:45.64 4:34.55
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 5:10.79 3:48.74 4:28.52 4:26.04 3:43.77 4:08.63
3 Mitchell Burr JR-3 Army West Point 4:13.80 4:11.31 4:03.85 3:58.87 2:56.67 4:08.82
5 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 3:56.77 5:11.54 3:01.94 4:16.71 3:34.34 4:09.23
7 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 2:59.77 4:02.18 5:22.08 5:19.58 5:07.10 4:09.67
8 Parker Schneider FR-1 Boston University 3:13.13 3:43.22 4:03.29 5:05.99 4:38.40 4:10.81
9 Moritz Ebbeskotte FR-1 Boston University 3:28.56 4:11.27 3:43.63 3:03.43 4:01.22 4:11.27
14 Michael Hagan SR-4 Boston University 4:32.21 3:56.60 4:09.32 3:23.52 4:01.68 4:14.40
16 Daniel Malatesta FR-1 Lehigh 4:25.74 3:08.34 3:39.30 5:27.66 4:15.42 4:18.00
17 Jayson Harmer FR-1 Bucknell 3:45.83 5:01.98 3:24.82 4:27.85 4:56.73 4:22.59
20 Sean Hamilton JR-3 Lafayette 4:16.71 5:25.52 4:29.95 4:59.06 3:13.20 4:24.65
22 David Stephens FR-1 Colgate 3:26.70 5:16.94 3:26.70 3:37.73 4:24.58 4:35.60
23 Jehrard Aguilar FR-1 Colgate 5:54.97 3:47.41 4:31.78 3:36.31 3:39.09 4:37.32
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 5:23.70 2:55.65 2:58.16 4:10.93 4:56.10
4 Jack Mariano SR-4 Navy 5:14.30 3:46.30 4:51.67 4:11.44 5:14.30
6 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 4:24.03 3:26.19 4:19.00 4:11.45 4:29.06
10 Jeremiah Rasmussen SR-4 Army West Point 3:46.35 3:41.32 3:56.41 4:11.50 4:26.59
11 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 4:15.01 4:30.16 5:02.98 4:12.48 4:37.73
12 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 3:32.11 3:44.74 3:32.11 4:12.51 3:39.69
13 Luke Nester SO-2 Navy 3:09.45 4:20.18 3:34.71 4:12.60 4:32.81
15 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 3:07.42 4:27.01 3:56.20 4:16.74 4:55.26
18 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 3:38.58 5:02.86 3:57.02 4:23.35 5:34.46
19 Elias Podber JR-3 Lafayette 3:55.25 3:05.03 3:36.75 4:24.32 4:24.32
21 Cole Chukoskie FR-1 Lafayette 5:15.98 4:01.64 4:04.29 4:25.53 3:19.15

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Gough SR-4 Army West Point 8:42.29 9:26.63 6:04.62 10:25.76 6:09.54 8:12.72 10:01.12 10
2 Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy 6:45.15 6:40.21 6:55.03 8:53.61 9:13.37 8:14.08 9:08.43 8
3 Russell Sullivan JR-3 American 6:24.40 9:39.09 6:59.34 9:04.14 9:14.13 8:19.21 9:44.08 6
4 Kevin Harvey SO-2 Lehigh 6:41.04 10:46.67 7:41.19 7:16.13 7:26.15 8:21.29 9:46.51 5
5 Matthew Porter SR-4 Army West Point 7:53.68 9:29.42 10:55.09 10:09.74 5:57.78 8:23.91 7:13.37 4
6 Aidan Lynch SO-2 Lehigh 9:44.66 8:24.01 9:19.46 5:57.85 8:18.97 8:24.01 7:48.73 3
7 Nathan Davis FR-1 Army West Point 6:08.12 8:14.19 7:38.89 6:33.33 6:23.25 8:24.27 9:29.83 2
8 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 8:26.00 8:51.30 6:44.80 8:56.36 8:56.36 8:26.00 7:30.34 1
9 Isaac Morris SO-2 Army West Point 6:04.37 6:19.55 8:46.31 6:44.85 8:05.82 8:26.06 9:26.79 -
10 Thomas Vo JR-3 Army West Point 8:36.62 6:55.33 10:28.05 10:22.99 7:05.46 8:26.49 10:28.05 -
11 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 10:44.82 6:25.88 6:25.88 8:27.73 9:18.51 8:27.73 9:38.82 -
12 Samuel Whittaker SR-4 Bucknell 10:55.62 9:29.22 8:02.82 9:13.97 6:00.85 8:28.23 7:12.00 -
13 Murphy Smith SO-2 Navy 8:20.08 6:38.02 9:21.31 10:12.34 8:20.08 8:30.28 6:53.33 -
14 Connor Melko SR-4 Lehigh 9:33.48 6:59.87 10:55.40 8:21.79 6:13.79 8:32.03 7:40.83 -
15 Alex Brown JR-3 Boston University 7:56.73 10:35.64 6:24.46 8:06.98 9:23.88 8:32.61 8:22.36 -
16 Michael Hagan SR-4 Boston University 8:53.98 10:00.73 7:26.70 8:07.77 5:59.41 8:33.44 10:36.67 -
17 Matt Mason JR-3 Boston University 10:23.55 9:16.56 8:35.33 10:54.47 10:44.17 8:35.33 9:42.33 -
18 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 10:08.45 9:01.42 10:44.54 8:51.10 6:57.66 8:35.63 8:51.10 -
19 Mason Siebenhaar FR-1 Bucknell 11:11.14 6:42.69 9:38.22 6:47.85 8:15.61 8:36.26 6:53.01 -
20 Alec Block SR-4 Boston University 7:29.78 7:34.95 9:28.68 10:20.38 9:02.83 8:36.98 6:43.25 -
21 Erick Lara SR-4 Army West Point 11:14.70 6:39.63 7:00.39 10:02.04 10:02.04 8:39.00 10:59.13 -
22 Henry Didden FR-1 Bucknell 7:37.61 9:26.81 6:45.61 8:03.61 11:10.82 8:40.01 7:22.01 -
23 Emil Arangala SO-2 Lafayette 10:45.10 6:45.79 8:03.83 7:17.01 8:19.43 8:40.24 7:32.61 -
24 Tyler French SR-4 Lehigh 10:15.28 6:57.14 8:51.85 9:38.78 9:28.35 8:41.42 8:31.00 -
25 Brett Brady SR-4 Navy 8:15.85 6:41.90 7:07.99 9:13.26 10:26.33 8:41.94 8:36.72 -
26 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 10:38.92 8:12.28 10:49.39 10:28.44 9:57.02 8:43.70 10:33.68 -
27 Grayson Crockett SO-2 Bucknell 7:30.82 7:09.85 6:43.64 9:57.59 10:55.25 8:44.20 11:21.46 -
28 Kevin Murphy SR-4 Boston University 7:42.23 11:01.83 6:07.69 9:27.28 7:52.74 8:45.26 10:14.56 -
29 Charlie Hammel SR-4 Boston University 9:48.56 9:48.56 10:09.58 7:47.70 6:55.15 8:45.50 6:13.11 -
30 Luke Lusskin JR-3 Army West Point 9:51.11 10:01.66 10:59.72 10:22.77 11:04.99 8:47.77 10:17.49 -
31 Gavin Fowler JR-3 Colgate 9:18.09 7:21.16 8:14.31 10:59.08 7:05.21 8:51.51 6:59.90 -
32 Sam Fowler JR-3 Lafayette 10:32.94 9:18.48 7:32.10 6:12.32 9:45.07 8:51.88 10:11.67 -
33 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 9:28.58 8:45.67 9:17.85 8:45.67 7:03.75 8:56.39 8:29.57 -
34 Tucker Bowerfind FR-1 Boston University 11:37.17 10:42.70 11:15.38 11:15.38 11:48.06 9:04.66 8:15.64 -
35 Peter Marks JR-3 Colgate 7:53.42 8:31.95 6:58.37 8:04.43 10:11.04 9:10.48 8:48.46 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Russell Sullivan JR-3 American 8:19.21 10:38.99 8:39.18 10:29.01 6
4 Kevin Harvey SO-2 Lehigh 8:21.29 8:01.24 9:46.51 8:01.24 5
5 Matthew Porter SR-4 Army West Point 8:23.91 8:18.87 8:33.99 7:18.41 4
8 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 8:26.00 7:15.16 5:54.20 9:52.02 1
9 Isaac Morris SO-2 Army West Point 8:26.06 8:51.37 6:34.73 10:37.64 -
18 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 8:35.63 10:44.54 9:27.20 6:47.35 -
19 Mason Siebenhaar FR-1 Bucknell 8:36.26 8:51.75 9:02.08 10:50.49 -
20 Alec Block SR-4 Boston University 8:36.98 8:21.47 6:32.91 6:38.08 -
21 Erick Lara SR-4 Army West Point 8:39.00 6:50.01 6:08.49 10:33.18 -
22 Henry Didden FR-1 Bucknell 8:40.01 8:03.61 6:40.41 9:58.02 -
23 Emil Arangala SO-2 Lafayette 8:40.24 9:27.07 6:09.37 7:48.22 -
24 Tyler French SR-4 Lehigh 8:41.42 8:36.21 9:23.14 7:02.35 -
26 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 8:43.70 6:48.49 9:25.60 8:43.70 -
27 Grayson Crockett SO-2 Bucknell 8:44.20 8:23.24 7:04.61 11:16.22 -
30 Luke Lusskin JR-3 Army West Point 8:47.77 10:33.33 10:22.77 9:45.83 -
31 Gavin Fowler JR-3 Colgate 8:51.51 7:58.36 9:55.30 6:33.32 -
32 Sam Fowler JR-3 Lafayette 8:51.88 6:28.28 6:38.91 6:17.64 -
33 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 8:56.39 7:03.75 7:25.21 9:01.76 -
34 Tucker Bowerfind FR-1 Boston University 9:04.66 7:04.84 11:04.49 7:42.96 -
35 Peter Marks JR-3 Colgate 9:10.48 11:06.08 10:22.05 8:37.46 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Gough SR-4 Army West Point 8:12.72 10:40.54 10
2 Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy 8:14.08 10:37.37 8
6 Aidan Lynch SO-2 Lehigh 8:24.01 5:52.81 3
7 Nathan Davis FR-1 Army West Point 8:24.27 6:43.42 2
10 Thomas Vo JR-3 Army West Point 8:26.49 8:46.75 -
11 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 8:27.73 9:59.13 -
12 Samuel Whittaker SR-4 Bucknell 8:28.23 8:58.73 -
13 Murphy Smith SO-2 Navy 8:30.28 7:23.95 -
14 Connor Melko SR-4 Lehigh 8:32.03 10:19.56 -
15 Alex Brown JR-3 Boston University 8:32.61 11:01.27 -
16 Michael Hagan SR-4 Boston University 8:33.44 5:59.41 -
17 Matt Mason JR-3 Boston University 8:35.33 10:54.47 -
25 Brett Brady SR-4 Navy 8:41.94 7:39.31 -
28 Kevin Murphy SR-4 Boston University 8:45.26 10:35.57 -
29 Charlie Hammel SR-4 Boston University 8:45.50 7:21.42 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy 15:43.50 11:03.00 12:11.00 14:10.00 13:27.50 10:20.50 10
2 Garrett Gough SR-4 Army West Point 13:02.26 13:53.28 16:17.83 14:10.28 16:00.82 13:19.27 8
3 Samuel Whittaker SR-4 Bucknell 14:42.84 11:42.84 10:08.56 14:17.12 15:34.26 16:51.41 6
4 Brett Brady SR-4 Navy 10:00.64 10:52.12 17:43.99 14:18.05 15:52.44 12:17.93 5
5 Matthew Porter SR-4 Army West Point 12:05.50 18:34.15 14:32.32 14:23.68 16:59.15 12:05.50 4
6 Murphy Smith SO-2 Navy 10:56.92 18:43.67 17:43.17 14:24.36 14:41.65 12:57.93 3
7 Charlie Hammel SR-4 Boston University 17:29.53 11:25.23 18:30.25 14:27.38 16:02.80 12:34.62 2
8 Russell Sullivan JR-3 American 13:11.65 16:23.04 14:29.94 14:29.94 16:57.83 12:28.15 1
9 Matt Mason JR-3 Boston University 14:25.05 18:38.44 18:20.97 14:33.78 16:09.90 13:50.09 -
10 Isaac Morris SO-2 Army West Point 18:56.07 10:37.95 17:19.95 14:33.90 15:00.12 10:37.95 -
11 Erick Lara SR-4 Army West Point 12:49.33 10:20.71 16:19.14 14:34.23 14:08.01 10:46.93 -
12 Kevin Harvey SO-2 Lehigh 13:20.16 12:01.02 10:50.68 14:39.29 16:42.39 10:33.09 -
13 Alex Brown JR-3 Boston University 14:05.81 18:47.75 12:55.33 14:41.05 14:58.67 14:32.24 -
14 Henry Didden FR-1 Bucknell 12:03.17 16:57.80 13:59.24 14:52.80 11:00.68 14:17.09 -
15 Tyler French SR-4 Lehigh 12:30.07 17:15.81 12:56.86 14:52.94 17:15.81 19:02.97 -
16 Alec Block SR-4 Boston University 16:40.56 15:38.02 12:39.35 14:53.35 10:52.15 19:12.43 -
17 Grayson Crockett SO-2 Bucknell 14:47.10 12:59.58 19:06.96 14:56.06 17:01.51 17:37.35 -
18 Mason Siebenhaar FR-1 Bucknell 14:20.41 13:53.53 10:54.27 14:56.26 15:32.11 13:35.60 -
19 Luke Lusskin JR-3 Army West Point 15:55.25 13:40.08 18:37.47 15:01.18 13:13.04 12:18.97 -
20 Kevin Murphy SR-4 Boston University 11:00.81 14:01.85 15:59.53 15:05.21 11:18.91 10:33.65 -
21 Owen Holland SO-2 Colgate 11:24.46 17:11.25 11:15.34 15:12.61 19:46.40 12:19.22 -
22 Owen McMorrow FR-1 Colgate 19:12.37 17:04.33 17:50.06 15:14.58 10:58.50 18:35.79 -
23 Peter Sorensen SO-2 Bucknell 14:19.87 15:43.09 13:05.91 15:24.59 13:42.89 13:15.15 -
24 Thomas White SO-2 Bucknell 14:57.69 16:39.49 14:39.18 15:25.45 11:43.35 16:20.98 -
25 Zach Williams SR-4 Colgate 19:47.40 17:22.59 15:36.40 16:05.36 14:57.79 13:21.25 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brahmir Vick JR-3 Navy 5.83 7.93 6.84 7.77 9.02 10
2 Uchenna Nwosu SO-2 Boston University 10.46 8.77 8.37 8.04 7.00 8
3 Austin Hernandez FR-1 Army West Point 10.53 10.37 6.48 8.10 6.32 6
4 Baynes Autrey SR-4 Navy 8.68 5.84 10.30 8.11 6.17 5
5 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 6.09 9.74 7.95 8.11 9.41 4
6 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 7.65 10.39 9.15 8.31 6.65 3
7 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 7.89 6.30 7.30 8.39 7.64 2
8 Steven Franco SO-2 Boston University 9.47 6.23 7.68 8.53 8.70 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brahmir Vick JR-3 Navy 7.86 6.92 5.90 9.12 8.96 8.26
2 Baynes Autrey SR-4 Navy 7.88 6.70 5.76 8.67 9.30 9.46
3 Uchenna Nwosu SO-2 Boston University 8.10 9.16 9.72 10.05 8.59 6.48
4 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 8.11 6.65 5.68 7.71 8.44 9.01
5 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 8.15 8.64 8.07 7.50 7.99 7.83
6 Austin Hernandez FR-1 Army West Point 8.43 10.37 6.83 10.37 10.96 6.92
7 Steven Franco SO-2 Boston University 8.43 7.68 6.83 10.12 9.61 7.42
8 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 8.44 7.85 6.33 7.18 6.00 8.78
9 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 8.51 10.22 8.00 8.26 10.47 6.05
10 Kameron Schreffler JR-3 Bucknell 8.54 10.59 10.94 9.48 7.18 5.98
11 Tyler Jamison FR-1 Army West Point 8.66 9.70 7.11 10.40 10.22 10.66
12 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 8.80 7.66 10.74 10.21 11.27 9.60
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Baynes Autrey SR-4 Navy 10.17 6.78 9.46 5.52 6.23 7.88 8.67
6 Austin Hernandez FR-1 Army West Point 6.07 9.95 8.94 10.88 6.50 8.43 9.19
7 Steven Franco SO-2 Boston University 7.17 6.50 10.96 10.29 9.28 8.43 7.93
8 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 6.33 6.92 8.44 10.13 6.76 8.44 7.26
9 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 8.09 10.13 6.22 8.60 8.94 8.51 6.13
10 Kameron Schreffler JR-3 Bucknell 9.06 8.12 10.51 10.00 6.92 8.54 10.51
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brahmir Vick JR-3 Navy 7.31 7.86 8.41 7.86 8.81 6.76 6.76
3 Uchenna Nwosu SO-2 Boston University 8.59 8.10 6.65 5.67 7.54 7.21 5.67
4 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 7.22 8.11 8.84 8.28 8.28 9.25 7.71
5 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 7.26 8.15 8.81 6.69 7.50 6.44 7.26
11 Tyler Jamison FR-1 Army West Point 8.14 8.66 7.11 7.37 6.67 11.09 8.32
12 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 7.13 8.80 6.96 8.72 11.00 7.66 6.34

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Navy Jonathan Simmons, Nathan Kent, Michael Quispe, Jacques Guillaume 3:33.88 3:56.79 3:10.96 3:31.97 2:30.86 3:39.61 2:59.51 10
2 Army West Point Elijah Bellamy, Javan Guevara-Cragwel, Kasen Jeitz, Luke Griner 2:57.45 2:41.85 3:15.00 3:01.35 3:46.20 3:52.05 2:55.50 8
3 Boston University Liam Gair, Max Gorriaran, Ryan Rosenberger, Leon Christian 2:28.77 3:54.90 3:15.75 2:38.56 2:24.86 3:02.05 3:19.67 6
4 Bucknell Rayven Sample, Gardy Philogene, Max Spaulding, Ethan Wolford-Tuffy 3:43.74 4:19.69 3:19.76 4:07.71 2:33.82 3:37.74 3:43.74 5
5 Lehigh Patrez Thomas, Joseph Cranley, Ethan Hood, Amondo Lemmon 3:46.12 4:02.12 3:20.10 2:50.09 4:18.13 3:40.11 2:46.09 4
6 Colgate Dylan Wehrly, Ryan Krill, Luca Sturgeon, Ethan Eisner 3:50.73 3:58.75 3:20.63 2:44.52 3:04.58 3:14.62 3:30.67 3
7 American Brian Gutro, Fernando Ibarra, Oscar Counsell, Ethan Puc 2:52.41 2:23.68 3:25.25 2:40.10 3:58.09 2:31.89 3:06.78 2
8 Holy Cross Sean Flaherty, Matthew Conway, Stephen Joseph, Andrew Van De Mark 3:28.45 3:05.75 3:26.38 2:40.98 3:36.70 3:47.02 3:18.13 1
9 Lafayette Zach Barban, Aidan Tai, C.J Romine, Ryan Moore 3:07.67 4:28.99 3:28.52 3:32.69 3:09.76 3:38.95 2:50.99 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 American Gutro, Ibarra, Counsell, Puc 3:25.25 4:26.83 2
8 Holy Cross Flaherty, Conway, Joseph, Van De Mark 3:26.38 3:38.77 1
9 Lafayette Barban, Tai, Romine, Moore 3:28.52 3:55.63 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Navy Simmons, Kent, Quispe, Guillaume 3:10.96 10
2 Army West Point Bellamy, Guevara-Cragwel, Jeitz, Griner 3:15.00 8
3 Boston University Gair, Gorriaran, Rosenberger, Christian 3:15.75 6
4 Bucknell Sample, Philogene, Spaulding, Wolford-Tuffy 3:19.76 5
5 Lehigh Thomas, Cranley, Hood, Lemmon 3:20.10 4
6 Colgate Wehrly, Krill, Sturgeon, Eisner 3:20.63 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kasim Cisse SR-4 Boston University 2.08m 2.68m 2.37m 6' 9.75" 10
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    PPP
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Preston Wilson SO-2 Navy 2.05m 1.74m 2.28m 6' 8.75" 8
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.11
    X
3 Tristan An SO-2 Bucknell 2.02m 1.70m 1.82m 6' 7.5" 5.5
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Joshua Gilliard JR-3 Army West Point 2.02m 1.82m 2.30m 6' 7.5" 5.5
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Benjemen Schneider SO-2 Navy 2.02m 1.54m 1.76m 6' 7.5" 4
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Skyler Mott SO-2 Lehigh 2.02m 1.60m 1.70m 6' 7.5" 3
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
7 Brittann Pierce SR-4 Lehigh 1.97m 1.73m 2.40m 6' 5.5" 1.5
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
7 Talon Estes JR-3 Army West Point 1.97m 2.27m 2.11m 6' 5.5" 1.5
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
9 Grant Ellis SO-2 Bucknell 1.97m 1.69m 2.56m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
10 Ian Scott SR-4 Lehigh 1.97m 1.64m 2.03m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
11 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 1.97m 1.75m 2.07m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
12 Jeffrey Cianfrocca FR-1 Bucknell 1.92m 2.28m 1.40m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
12 Austin Hernandez FR-1 Army West Point 1.92m 2.50m 2.15m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
14 William Bryant SR-4 Navy 1.92m 1.94m 2.38m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
15 Bo Lynett JR-3 Colgate 1.82m 1.60m 1.66m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Haller SR-4 Navy 5.40m 4.95m 4.95m 4.50m 5.35m 16' 2.75" 10
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
2 Walker Rudisaile JR-3 Navy 4.21m 5.20m 4.95m 4.55m 5.84m 16' 2.75" 8
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
3 Brian McSweeney SO-2 Army West Point 4.31m 5.89m 4.95m 4.55m 5.69m 16' 2.75" 6
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXX
4 Ethan Hull SR-4 Army West Point 3.54m 4.22m 4.85m 3.73m 4.27m 15' 11" 5
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
5 Carter Bartz FR-1 Lehigh 3.53m 5.88m 4.70m 4.32m 4.32m 15' 5" 4
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
6 Franco Perinotti SR-4 Bucknell 3.48m 6.11m 4.70m 4.79m 3.53m 15' 5" 3
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
7 Conor Reilly JR-3 Lehigh 5.50m 4.98m 4.70m 4.94m 3.53m 15' 5" 1.5
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
7 Ethan Hesson JR-3 Army West Point 4.75m 6.11m 4.70m 5.40m 4.09m 15' 5" 1.5
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
9 Jack Lynett SO-2 Lafayette 3.82m 4.87m 4.55m 3.28m 4.60m 14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
10 Samuel Epstein FR-1 Colgate 5.92m 3.78m 4.55m 5.92m 4.41m 14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
11 Jack Murphy SO-2 Lehigh 4.80m 3.07m 4.10m 4.76m 4.96m 13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
12 Ben Hill FR-1 Lafayette 3.57m 3.24m 4.10m 4.51m 3.77m 13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Blair SO-2 Colgate 7.66m 25' 1.75" 10
  • 7.40  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
2 Aidan Featherby SO-2 Navy 7.50m 24' 7.25" 8
  • 7.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.32  
  • FOUL  
3 Javan Guevara-Cragwell SO-2 Army West Point 7.30m 23' 11.5" 6
  • 6.77  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.16  
  • 6.63  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.30  
4 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 7.29m 23' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.29  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.26  
5 Ryan Rosenberger SO-2 Boston University 7.20m 23' 7.5" 4
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
6 Caleb Smith FR-1 Army West Point 7.00m 22' 11.75" 3
  • 6.54  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
7 Ian Scott SR-4 Lehigh 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2
  • 6.90  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
8 Matt Federovich JR-3 Bucknell 6.88m 22' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
9 Sebasteon Allen SO-2 Navy 6.83m 22' 5" -
  • 6.50  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.80  
10 Mulenga Malama SO-2 Lehigh 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.72  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.37  
11 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.56  
12 Jordan Payne JR-3 Navy 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
13 Jalen Blango SO-2 Lehigh 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
14 Daniel Givens FR-1 Lehigh 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Scott SR-4 Lehigh 12.48m 14.86m 16.20m 48' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
2 Sebasteon Allen SO-2 Navy 15.51m 14.63m 15.22m 48' 0" 8
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jordan Payne JR-3 Navy 11.52m 14.58m 16.33m 47' 10" 6
  • 14.44  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
4 Aidan Featherby SO-2 Navy 17.57m 14.52m 12.78m 47' 7.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Givens FR-1 Lehigh 10.10m 14.43m 12.12m 47' 4.25" 4
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • PASS  
6 Chris Sims SO-2 Bucknell 15.79m 13.97m 9.78m 45' 10" 3
  • 13.62  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.97  
7 Skyler Mott SO-2 Lehigh 10.66m 13.67m 15.58m 44' 10.25" 2
  • 13.25  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
8 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 15.46m 13.44m 13.04m 44' 1.25" 1
  • 13.44  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
9 Quinn Curtin SO-2 Lafayette 12.37m 13.30m 13.97m 43' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.14  
10 Mulenga Malama SO-2 Lehigh 16.13m 13.22m 10.84m 43' 4.5" -
  • 13.22  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.08  
11 Tristan An SO-2 Bucknell 14.38m 12.84m 9.12m 42' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.61  
12 Jeffrey Cianfrocca FR-1 Bucknell 15.81m 12.75m 11.22m 41' 10" -
  • 12.68  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.75  
13 Caleb Smith FR-1 Army West Point 16.34m 12.57m 9.80m 41' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.57  
14 Javan Guevara-Cragwell SO-2 Army West Point 12.20m 12.32m 14.78m 40' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
15 Jalen Blango SO-2 Lehigh 10.70m 11.89m 10.70m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 18.58m 17.36m 21.35m 56' 11.5" 10
  • 17.24  
  • 17.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 17.33m 16.35m 21.26m 53' 7.75" 8
  • 15.45  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
3 Gabe Hickman SO-2 Boston University 18.59m 16.31m 18.43m 53' 6.25" 6
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.24  
4 Cole Tucker SO-2 Boston University 19.85m 16.27m 20.34m 53' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.70  
  • 15.88  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.27  
5 Anthony Zamarra SR-4 Bucknell 15.38m 16.19m 21.05m 53' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.83  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.19  
  • 15.67  
6 Liam Lovering SO-2 Lehigh 18.87m 15.99m 13.75m 52' 5.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alex Clevenger JR-3 Lehigh 18.27m 15.89m 11.28m 52' 1.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Kyle Patel SR-4 Army West Point 18.66m 15.81m 11.70m 51' 10.5" 1
  • 14.89  
  • 15.15  
  • 15.81  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.57  
9 Wade Shomper FR-1 Bucknell 12.77m 15.76m 11.19m 51' 8.5" -
  • 15.02  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Robby Manse FR-1 Army West Point 17.84m 15.65m 16.90m 51' 4.25" -
  • 14.30  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.37  
11 Braden Stryker SO-2 Bucknell 13.30m 15.47m 12.99m 50' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.47  
12 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 17.71m 15.40m 12.47m 50' 6.25" -
  • 14.98  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.35  
13 Joseph Metzger FR-1 Holy Cross 11.81m 15.34m 15.19m 50' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
14 Sam Dennerlein JR-3 Boston University 19.00m 14.84m 11.72m 48' 8.25" -
  • 14.84  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
15 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 17.50m 14.46m 14.60m 47' 5.25" -
  • 13.82  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.03  
16 Fred Lu SR-4 Boston University 17.17m 14.19m 15.89m 46' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
17 Joe Nowakowski FR-1 Lehigh 13.51m 13.51m 15.81m 44' 4" -
  • 13.26  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.51  
18 Liam Downey FR-1 Lafayette 10.68m 13.02m 13.41m 42' 8.75" -
  • 12.79  
  • 12.36  
  • 13.02  
19 Fischer Biggs SR-4 Lafayette 13.81m 12.67m 15.71m 41' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
20 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 14.62m 12.08m 10.75m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Wade Shomper FR-1 Bucknell 11.98m 19.86m 15.76m 13.40m 12.29m 51' 8.5" -
10 Robby Manse FR-1 Army West Point 13.15m 13.46m 15.65m 16.43m 19.56m 51' 4.25" -
13 Joseph Metzger FR-1 Holy Cross 11.81m 11.50m 15.34m 10.74m 10.89m 50' 4" -
14 Sam Dennerlein JR-3 Boston University 14.99m 11.28m 14.84m 13.21m 11.13m 48' 8.25" -
15 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 16.63m 14.60m 14.46m 11.42m 10.85m 47' 5.25" -
16 Fred Lu SR-4 Boston University 13.62m 15.18m 14.19m 10.93m 16.46m 46' 6.75" -
17 Joe Nowakowski FR-1 Lehigh 11.35m 12.16m 13.51m 13.24m 9.73m 44' 4" -
18 Liam Downey FR-1 Lafayette 9.37m 13.54m 13.02m 10.81m 13.54m 42' 8.75" -
19 Fischer Biggs SR-4 Lafayette 12.92m 13.56m 12.67m 15.46m 13.43m 41' 7" -
20 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 8.70m 9.91m 12.08m 13.53m 10.87m 39' 7.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 17.01m 16.67m 17.36m 22.05m 12.33m 22.57m 19.62m 56' 11.5" 10
2 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 15.86m 18.48m 16.35m 17.17m 11.61m 18.80m 14.88m 53' 7.75" 8
3 Gabe Hickman SO-2 Boston University 15.49m 12.07m 16.31m 12.72m 12.72m 18.59m 16.47m 53' 6.25" 6
4 Cole Tucker SO-2 Boston University 11.71m 16.92m 16.27m 16.76m 17.08m 12.20m 14.32m 53' 4.5" 5
5 Anthony Zamarra SR-4 Bucknell 19.27m 15.38m 16.19m 17.49m 19.27m 12.79m 14.89m 53' 1.5" 4
6 Liam Lovering SO-2 Lehigh 16.95m 18.07m 15.99m 20.63m 13.91m 11.83m 19.67m 52' 5.5" 3
7 Alex Clevenger JR-3 Lehigh 15.41m 11.60m 15.89m 13.82m 19.39m 17.48m 12.55m 52' 1.75" 2
8 Kyle Patel SR-4 Army West Point 11.70m 12.02m 15.81m 18.81m 13.44m 18.18m 15.02m 51' 10.5" 1
11 Braden Stryker SO-2 Bucknell 12.69m 16.09m 15.47m 19.18m 14.70m 15.32m 16.40m 50' 9.25" -
12 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 16.32m 17.86m 15.40m 13.86m 13.55m 16.02m 13.86m 50' 6.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Smith JR-3 Army West Point 21.53m 25.84m 25.41m 21.75m 26.91m 21.31m 70' 7.75" 10
  • 21.01  
  • 20.77  
  • 20.16  
  • 20.33  
  • 21.51  
  • 21.53  
2 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 20.42m 15.52m 22.46m 15.11m 19.19m 17.15m 67' 0" 8
  • 19.51  
  • 19.84  
  • 20.42  
  • 20.27  
  • 20.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 19.64m 21.21m 15.91m 18.07m 13.94m 14.93m 64' 5.25" 6
  • 19.45  
  • 18.72  
  • 19.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 19.53m 22.46m 15.62m 18.55m 14.06m 25.00m 64' 1" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 18.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.44  
  • 19.41  
  • 19.53  
5 Robert Feeney JR-3 Bucknell 18.78m 24.04m 15.78m 22.54m 21.03m 23.48m 61' 7.5" 4
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.78  
6 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 18.70m 16.83m 22.44m 14.21m 18.33m 22.63m 61' 4.25" 3
  • 17.46  
  • 18.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.34  
  • 18.70  
  • 18.55  
7 John Calisi SR-4 Bucknell 17.62m 16.03m 21.50m 20.79m 12.51m 16.56m 57' 9.75" 2
  • 17.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.59  
  • 17.34  
  • 17.13  
8 Andrew Swiniarski SR-4 Lafayette 17.34m 21.68m 16.99m 14.74m 12.14m 16.47m 56' 10.75" 1
  • 16.40  
  • 16.83  
  • 17.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
  • 15.81  
9 Liam Lovering SO-2 Lehigh 17.29m 13.66m 19.02m 12.28m 14.18m 13.31m 56' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
10 Achilles Mouzakis JR-3 Lehigh 16.15m 11.63m 15.83m 19.06m 18.25m 14.21m 53' 0" -
  • 15.87  
  • 15.36  
  • 16.15  
11 Quinn Conlan SR-4 Lehigh 15.69m 14.75m 17.42m 18.04m 14.91m 18.36m 51' 5.75" -
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
12 Robby Manse FR-1 Army West Point 15.60m 13.57m 19.66m 11.39m 14.66m 14.35m 51' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.60  
13 Gabe Hickman SO-2 Boston University 15.23m 14.47m 15.53m 16.75m 14.16m 18.73m 49' 11.75" -
  • 15.23  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.25  
14 Cole Tucker SO-2 Boston University 14.88m 17.11m 11.31m 12.50m 18.90m 12.20m 48' 10" -
  • 14.76  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
15 Fred Lu SR-4 Boston University 14.49m 15.50m 16.23m 10.58m 16.95m 10.14m 47' 6.5" -
  • 14.49  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.33  
16 Nick Johnson JR-3 Colgate 14.25m 17.10m 17.81m 13.54m 14.82m 15.68m 46' 9" -
  • 13.67  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.25  
17 Devin Rosmarin SR-4 Lafayette 14.23m 16.79m 13.80m 9.96m 14.09m 13.95m 46' 8.25" -
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 12.32m 13.80m 13.43m 10.10m 12.32m 15.40m 40' 5" -
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Bowsher SR-4 Lafayette FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Achilles Mouzakis JR-3 Lehigh 20.67m 13.73m 17.28m 12.44m 16.15m 11.30m 17.77m 53' 0" -
12 Robby Manse FR-1 Army West Point 19.03m 14.82m 11.23m 16.54m 15.60m 13.57m 11.39m 51' 2.25" -
13 Gabe Hickman SO-2 Boston University 14.16m 15.08m 14.32m 14.62m 15.23m 17.67m 19.80m 49' 11.75" -
14 Cole Tucker SO-2 Boston University 12.05m 14.58m 12.35m 18.90m 14.88m 16.67m 18.00m 48' 10" -
15 Fred Lu SR-4 Boston University 14.63m 13.91m 14.35m 12.90m 14.49m 10.14m 15.79m 47' 6.5" -
16 Nick Johnson JR-3 Colgate 13.25m 15.39m 18.53m 16.10m 14.25m 18.38m 17.81m 46' 9" -
17 Devin Rosmarin SR-4 Lafayette 16.65m 13.23m 17.93m 10.10m 14.23m 10.96m 13.66m 46' 8.25" -
18 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 12.20m 10.10m 9.61m 14.41m 12.32m 13.06m 14.04m 40' 5" -
  Andrew Bowsher SR-4 Lafayette FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Smith JR-3 Army West Point 24.76m 21.53m 25.19m 70' 7.75" 10
2 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 18.79m 20.42m 20.42m 67' 0" 8
3 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 20.62m 19.64m 18.66m 64' 5.25" 6
4 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 20.31m 19.53m 23.63m 64' 1" 5
5 Robert Feeney JR-3 Bucknell 15.96m 18.78m 24.04m 61' 7.5" 4
6 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 14.96m 18.70m 15.15m 61' 4.25" 3
7 John Calisi SR-4 Bucknell 20.26m 17.62m 20.26m 57' 9.75" 2
8 Andrew Swiniarski SR-4 Lafayette 13.35m 17.34m 16.99m 56' 10.75" 1
9 Liam Lovering SO-2 Lehigh 12.28m 17.29m 14.52m 56' 8.75" -
11 Quinn Conlan SR-4 Lehigh 13.81m 15.69m 14.59m 51' 5.75" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Baynes Autrey SR-4 Navy 5495 7143 6923 10
2 Steven Franco SO-2 Boston University 5118 6192 6346 8
3 Stuart Bladon FR-1 Boston University 5098 6627 3568 6
4 Franco Perinotti SR-4 Bucknell 4965 6355 4269 5
5 David Counts SR-4 Army West Point 4946 5440 4748 4
6 Thomas Christie SO-2 Navy 4826 5694 5694 3
7 Canyon Hall FR-1 Army West Point 4443 3376 4087 2
8 Miguel Negrete JR-3 Bucknell 4031 2942 3063 1
9 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 4002 3641 4522 -
10 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 3856 3508 4241 -