February 19-20, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.72 7.72 10
2 Shaunelle Wallace SR-4 LIU 7.75 9.92 8
3 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 7.86 9.99 6
4 Ruth-Ann Chambers SO-2 Wagner 7.91 7.60 5
5 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.94 6.51 4
6 Maya Mocarski JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.96 9.08 3
7 Jada Alston FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.00 6.72 2
8 Shaunelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.17 10.30 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaunelle Wallace SR-4 LIU 5.91 6.38 9.56 7.77 7.31
2 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.26 8.34 7.72 7.79 9.98
3 Ruth-Ann Chambers SO-2 Wagner 9.49 9.80 9.26 7.84 7.22
4 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 7.01 7.48 9.68 7.87 6.69
5 Jada Alston FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.11 6.60 7.64 7.95 9.70
6 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.05 5.82 8.85 7.97 7.02
7 Shaunelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.03 5.91 6.63 7.98 8.38
8 Maya Mocarski JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.60 9.51 8.87 7.99 8.07
9 Jahaida Gabriel JR-3 Merrimack 7.04 6.40 7.59 7.99 7.12
10 Akayla Morris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.57 8.25 5.85 8.01 7.53
11 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.93 6.57 6.89 8.01 6.57
12 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 6.80 6.72 9.23 8.09 10.28
13 Megan Wassick SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.64 10.35 10.03 8.15 9.54
14 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.49 8.67 5.94 8.25 6.52
15 Kiomy Luperon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.70 9.51 7.78 8.27 9.60
16 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.61 7.29 7.54 8.28 7.29
17 Abigail Burgess FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.63 5.89 10.03 8.29 5.97
18 Tessa Carminucci SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.50 6.00 9.25 8.33 9.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ruth-Ann Chambers SO-2 Wagner 5.81 5.73 9.18 5.65 7.69 7.84 7.37
4 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 5.67 7.80 7.01 7.95 7.40 7.87 7.40
6 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.54 9.01 6.78 5.98 9.89 7.97 6.70
10 Akayla Morris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.65 10.02 6.81 5.69 8.82 8.01 7.61
17 Abigail Burgess FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.45 6.39 8.38 10.12 9.04 8.29 7.71
18 Tessa Carminucci SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.58 9.17 7.00 9.75 5.92 8.33 6.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaunelle Wallace SR-4 LIU 7.31 8.40 7.77
5 Jada Alston FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.31 6.44 7.95
9 Jahaida Gabriel JR-3 Merrimack 8.31 7.67 7.99
11 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.02 8.65 8.01
13 Megan Wassick SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.62 6.20 8.15
16 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.70 9.28 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.79 8.18 6.70
7 Shaunelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.98 6.15 8.14
8 Maya Mocarski JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.99 9.99 6.24
12 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 8.09 8.82 9.95
14 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.25 7.35 8.50
15 Kiomy Luperon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.27 9.76 9.93