February 17-18, 2023
|
Traz Powell Stadium
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys 100m Dash Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zamarii Sanders FR American Heritage 11.96 12.07 10.40 7.39 10
2 Brandon Bennett FR American Heritage 13.56 12.73 10.43 11.79 8
3 Trimaine Brown SR Miami Northwestern 12.92 10.70 10.59 10.70 6
4 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 11.86 10.79 10.68 13.57 5
5 Marlin Cochran SR Miami Northwestern 10.37 13.94 10.80 12.53 4
6 Ryan Gonzalez SR Doral Academy 10.84 13.88 10.84 9.33 3
7 Guylijah Theodure JR Miami Northwestern 10.21 10.86 10.86 8.37 2
8 Jason Gabriel SR North Miami 13.46 12.14 11.03 12.58 1

Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Bennett FR American Heritage 13.11 11.01 12.89
2 Zamarii Sanders FR American Heritage 7.95 11.04 14.02
3 Marlin Cochran SR Miami Northwestern 12.94 11.06 10.95
4 Ryan Gonzalez SR Doral Academy 12.28 11.16 9.71
5 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 8.54 11.23 9.10
6 Trimaine Brown SR Miami Northwestern 9.67 11.24 9.45
7 Guylijah Theodure JR Miami Northwestern 9.16 11.30 14.02
8 Jason Gabriel SR North Miami 8.40 11.34 10.32
9 Braden Parris JR American Heritage 12.04 11.35 8.40
10 Deandre Desinor SO American Heritage 13.41 11.36 9.32
11 Tavius Horne Jr. JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.14 11.36 8.18
12 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 10.48 11.39 14.01
13 D'Angelo Ponds SR Chaminade-Madonna 8.81 11.44 10.64
14 Conrad Hussey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.20 11.45 8.59
15 Darrell Pender SR Miami Northwestern 9.63 11.46 12.50
15 Denzel Alexander SR Martin County 12.95 11.46 9.29
17 Jamorian Harris JR Miami Southridge 10.33 11.47 12.85
18 Justin Wright JR Piper 14.57 11.47 9.64
19 Ivory Aikens JR Miami Norland 13.21 11.48 14.47
20 Mark Gibson SO Homestead 10.11 11.48 14.70
20 Douglas Hernendez SR Mater Academy 8.96 11.48 10.45
22 Larry West SO McArthur 12.77 11.50 10.01
23 Brian Lane JR Plantation 14.28 11.51 9.10
24 Rennie Gittens Jr. SR Miami Carol City 10.96 11.53 13.96
25 Zyrie Stewart-McLaren SO Piper 13.75 11.55 8.44
26 Cayden Smith SO South Plantation 9.26 11.57 10.07
27 Willis McGahee JR Columbus 8.80 11.57 8.33
28 Ty'rick Georges SR North Miami 12.29 11.59 12.52
29 Jermarri Watson SR Fort Lauderdale 13.00 11.60 12.30
30 Ryan Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.08 11.61 10.57
31 Peter Baldie JR Flanagan 11.04 11.62 11.74
32 Leon Sullivan Jr FR Miami Norland 13.27 11.64 15.14
33 Bradley Dimanche SR South Broward 10.61 11.66 11.20
34 Geno Lubin SR Goleman 11.93 11.69 11.93
35 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 13.12 11.71 10.07
36 Kyle Langley JR Boyd Anderson 11.53 11.76 14.47
37 Anthony Torres SR Miami Sunset 12.95 11.77 11.30
37 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 8.48 11.77 10.01
39 Garrick Lewis SO Martin County 13.19 11.77 13.07
40 Derrek Cooper FR Cardinal Gibbons 14.60 11.77 13.30
41 Zamarion Johnson JR Flanagan 14.86 11.79 15.21
42 Nicholas Smith JR Stranahan 13.46 11.80 10.98
43 Jordan Lyle JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.92 11.80 11.57
44 Alec Cruz FR Columbus 8.97 11.80 9.80
45 Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan 12.55 11.84 14.09
46 Malik Clarke SR Northeast (OP) 12.80 11.85 11.97
47 Nathaniel McCalla FR Northeast (OP) 8.31 11.86 11.39
47 Jeremiah Chalmers JR Cardinal Gibbons 15.18 11.86 14.59
49 Renel Francois SR McArthur 10.81 11.88 9.39
50 Justin Providence JR Pembroke Pines Charter 14.62 11.88 15.33
51 Jason Demetrius SR Doral Academy 12.98 11.90 11.79
52 Beethoven Phanord SO North Miami 14.19 11.92 9.30
53 Alton Smith JR Miami Southridge 13.48 11.93 12.53
54 Wiilard Ferrell SR Miami Southridge 13.99 11.95 8.49
55 Patrick Boyd SR Fort Lauderdale 8.49 11.95 10.52
56 James Louis JR Miami Southridge 14.70 11.95 8.61
57 Ka'Nard Boucard FR Miramar 13.28 11.96 10.05
58 Josiah Gaynor JR Piper 13.40 11.96 11.25
59 Travis Cupidore JR Boyd Anderson 13.92 12.00 13.08
60 Jamari Wallace SO Mater Academy 9.00 12.00 12.24
61 Dukenson Henry JR Goleman 9.01 12.01 15.14
62 Breylan Adams JR Cypress Bay 9.26 12.02 12.14
63 Santana Fleming SR Western 10.83 12.03 9.75
64 Jason Heywood SR Mater Academy 15.40 12.03 8.43
65 Julian Fletcher SR McArthur 11.67 12.03 13.12
66 Varian Terry FR South Dade 13.13 12.04 11.68
67 Edrick Bush SO Stranahan 14.22 12.05 11.33
68 Steven Peralta FR South Plantation 11.12 12.08 14.50
69 Jalil Bivens SR Boyd Anderson 15.72 12.09 12.82
70 Romario Garcia SO Coral Gables 14.78 12.11 12.60
71 Kevin Peeples FR Fort Lauderdale 11.28 12.12 13.58
72 Jayden McBride SO Western 11.40 12.12 10.91
73 Adam Morales-Garciga SR Cutler Bay 15.65 12.13 12.98
74 Alex Peeples FR Plantation 8.88 12.16 8.64
75 Tyler Jackson SO Stranahan 11.93 12.17 15.22
76 Parnell Partee SO South Dade 10.24 12.18 13.89
77 Jaden Gutierrrez JR NSU University 12.09 12.21 10.02
78 Nicolas Alsopp SR Coral Reef 11.24 12.21 11.85
79 Demetrius Knight JR Fort Lauderdale 9.41 12.22 15.16
80 Wallace McIntosh FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.22 12.22 12.10
81 Kevin Prophete JR Goleman 8.82 12.24 8.57
82 Jesiyah Miguel FR Dillard 10.17 12.25 14.09
83 Joel Moore SR Miami Carol City 10.29 12.25 8.95
84 Blake Wallace SO Spanish River 15.81 12.25 8.58
85 Lebron Smith SO Martin County 14.10 12.26 13.98
86 Zaquan Patterson JR Chaminade-Madonna 13.13 12.27 12.89
87 Kenyon Carter JR Miami Carol City 9.45 12.27 11.78
88 Dantaye Reid SR Coral Gables 8.72 12.27 11.05
89 Logan Andrews SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.16 12.28 10.44
90 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 13.41 12.30 13.29
91 Ronald Towns SO Dr. Krop 15.51 12.31 11.70
92 Kendrick Smith FR Avant Garde 12.82 12.32 8.87
93 Anthony Perry SR Doral Academy 10.85 12.33 10.48
94 Delsin Holder SR NSU University 12.60 12.35 9.27
95 Rocco Bradley JR Columbus 9.88 12.35 11.24
96 Lucas Bayarri JR Spanish River 9.04 12.38 13.25
97 Josiah Williams JR Spanish River 9.19 12.42 13.67
98 Matthew Garrison JR Cutler Bay 15.78 12.42 10.44
99 Dylan Stephenson JR Columbus 12.31 12.43 15.91
100 Mason Ferrari JR Martin County 9.95 12.43 12.43
101 Kelly Sejour SO Miami Central 13.68 12.43 14.67
102 Isaiah Ector SR South Broward 10.48 12.47 8.98
103 Ceby Colin SR Northeast (OP) 13.38 12.50 14.38
104 Rondareus Griffin JR Miami Carol City 11.75 12.50 10.75
105 Thomas Cancino SR Coral Gables 12.65 12.52 9.77
106 O'Hara Tommie FR Boyd Anderson 15.43 12.54 15.05
107 Craig Duncan SO Dr. Krop 13.80 12.54 15.30
108 Kamari Graham JR Homestead 11.11 12.62 9.72
109 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 14.07 12.67 14.45
110 Anthony Smith JR Braddock 9.13 12.68 13.57
111 Desmond Howard FR Miramar 15.37 12.70 12.58
112 Nathaniel Jonckhere SR Cutler Bay 10.67 12.70 15.50
113 Jhamrl McLean JR South Dade 10.81 12.71 12.59
113 Jordan Shim-You JR Coral Reef 11.57 12.71 10.93
115 Adam Cohen SR NSU University 12.10 12.73 15.79
116 Manuel Rodriguez SR Ferguson 16.59 12.76 15.32
117 Tristan Gomez SR Downtown Doral Charter 9.11 12.82 14.49
118 Burch Donald JR Avant Garde 10.40 12.83 11.81
119 Sameer Campbell JR Piper 9.38 12.84 16.05
120 Jordan Cooper JR Coral Gables 11.97 12.87 15.06
121 Samoree Rogers SR SLAM (Miami) 10.31 12.88 13.14
122 Max Auguste JR Miami Jackson 14.43 12.88 13.40
123 Kyjaun Taylor SO Goleman 13.54 12.89 12.25
124 Erik Munoz SR iMater Prep 13.68 12.90 15.10
125 Shawn Carrero SR Ferguson 16.67 12.92 12.02
126 Dajion Young SO Miramar 13.26 13.00 13.52
127 Jason Jean SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 10.35 13.09 9.69
128 Leonel Sanchez SR Cutler Bay 10.39 13.15 10.13
129 Chris Pierre SR Spanish River 12.80 13.19 17.02
130 Devin Medina FR Doral Academy 10.04 13.21 15.46
131 Jean Mayo SO Braddock 12.44 13.23 9.27
132 Lloyd Ruskin Jr FR Western 13.84 13.30 16.50
133 Alex Aly FR Western 12.13 13.32 14.52
134 Julian Pina FR Ferguson 13.51 13.37 9.50
135 Corey Gellineau FR Coral Reef 15.54 13.39 17.01
136 Ramarion Dunn FR SLAM (Miami) 9.52 13.60 13.74
137 Joshua Alexander SO Miami Sunset 10.08 13.61 13.61
138 Carlos Valdes SO Braddock 14.82 13.72 12.76
139 Ethan Martinez SO NSU University 10.34 13.78 10.89
140 Jaheim Rolle JR Dr. Krop 12.38 13.91 14.61
141 Yoel Amor SO Miami Sunset 14.47 14.47 17.80
142 Manuel Moya JR Braddock 14.10 14.68 10.72
143 Alexander Estevez FR Miami Sunset 14.83 14.68 18.50
144 Juan Ruisanchez 8 Downtown Doral Charter 16.96 14.74 15.63
145 Abraham Bartelemi FR iMater Prep 13.28 15.80 19.12
146 Sergio Napoles FR iMater Prep 20.45 15.97 16.93
147 Roger Quinteros FR Downtown Doral Charter 18.54 15.98 15.82
148 Juan Cevallos 7 Downtown Doral Charter 22.80 17.67 20.50
149 Jeremiah Alexandre FR South Broward 38.67 31.69 40.88
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Trimaine Brown SR Miami Northwestern 11.24
19 Ivory Aikens JR Miami Norland 11.48
65 Julian Fletcher SR McArthur 12.03
69 Jalil Bivens SR Boyd Anderson 12.09
88 Dantaye Reid SR Coral Gables 12.27
97 Josiah Williams JR Spanish River 12.42
119 Sameer Campbell JR Piper 12.84
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jamorian Harris JR Miami Southridge 11.47
20 Douglas Hernendez SR Mater Academy 11.48
55 Patrick Boyd SR Fort Lauderdale 11.95
83 Joel Moore SR Miami Carol City 12.25
108 Kamari Graham JR Homestead 12.62
109 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.67
123 Kyjaun Taylor SO Goleman 12.89
130 Devin Medina FR Doral Academy 13.21
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jason Gabriel SR North Miami 8.06 8.28 9.42 11.91 11.34
12 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 9.34 12.08 10.71 11.62 11.39
111 Desmond Howard FR Miramar 11.05 16.26 13.72 12.20 12.70
112 Nathaniel Jonckhere SR Cutler Bay 11.31 16.13 15.88 11.69 12.70
113 Jhamrl McLean JR South Dade 12.46 12.08 13.99 9.41 12.71
147 Roger Quinteros FR Downtown Doral Charter 19.34 18.54 17.26 15.98 15.98
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Denzel Alexander SR Martin County 11.46
46 Malik Clarke SR Northeast (OP) 11.85
64 Jason Heywood SR Mater Academy 12.03
105 Thomas Cancino SR Coral Gables 12.52
133 Alex Aly FR Western 13.32
135 Corey Gellineau FR Coral Reef 13.39
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Breylan Adams JR Cypress Bay 12.02
74 Alex Peeples FR Plantation 12.16
77 Jaden Gutierrrez JR NSU University 12.21
82 Jesiyah Miguel FR Dillard 12.25
95 Rocco Bradley JR Columbus 12.35
118 Burch Donald JR Avant Garde 12.83
129 Chris Pierre SR Spanish River 13.19
146 Sergio Napoles FR iMater Prep 15.97
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zamarii Sanders FR American Heritage 10.82 8.50 10.05 11.04 8.28
32 Leon Sullivan Jr FR Miami Norland 11.29 13.97 12.23 11.64 11.88
37 Anthony Torres SR Miami Sunset 10.13 11.19 9.77 11.77 14.13
44 Alec Cruz FR Columbus 10.39 11.33 13.34 11.80 9.92
53 Alton Smith JR Miami Southridge 9.43 15.27 13.25 11.93 9.55
73 Adam Morales-Garciga SR Cutler Bay 8.62 13.71 8.50 12.13 11.89
104 Rondareus Griffin JR Miami Carol City 10.63 11.88 10.75 12.50 11.25
125 Shawn Carrero SR Ferguson 9.31 12.54 11.50 12.92 15.12
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Bennett FR American Heritage 8.04 11.01 8.48
14 Conrad Hussey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.91 11.45 12.26
27 Willis McGahee JR Columbus 8.10 11.57 11.46
106 O'Hara Tommie FR Boyd Anderson 12.67 12.54 14.17
124 Erik Munoz SR iMater Prep 9.55 12.90 16.00
145 Abraham Bartelemi FR iMater Prep 13.43 15.80 12.80
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Tavius Horne Jr. JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.36 14.20 14.77 12.84 8.07 11.02
51 Jason Demetrius SR Doral Academy 11.90 11.55 8.69 8.33 10.36 13.33
52 Beethoven Phanord SO North Miami 11.92 11.80 11.57 13.83 14.19 10.37
58 Josiah Gaynor JR Piper 11.96 10.29 11.49 10.17 12.92 11.25
99 Dylan Stephenson JR Columbus 12.43 10.32 13.55 13.55 9.08 14.17
128 Leonel Sanchez SR Cutler Bay 13.15 14.07 11.18 17.10 11.84 10.92
139 Ethan Martinez SO NSU University 13.78 13.23 14.47 17.78 15.99 16.26
148 Juan Cevallos 7 Downtown Doral Charter 17.67 14.49 21.38 22.62 18.56 12.37
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 D'Angelo Ponds SR Chaminade-Madonna 9.16 12.70 12.82 10.99 11.33 11.44
56 James Louis JR Miami Southridge 15.54 8.37 13.03 13.63 12.55 11.95
78 Nicolas Alsopp SR Coral Reef 13.31 10.26 11.85 9.65 11.97 12.21
110 Anthony Smith JR Braddock 15.60 12.18 9.39 15.98 11.80 12.68
117 Tristan Gomez SR Downtown Doral Charter 14.23 10.39 9.36 13.98 9.11 12.82
134 Julian Pina FR Ferguson 14.04 12.44 14.58 14.71 9.36 13.37
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 10
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Guylijah Theodure JR Miami Northwestern 14.02 12.43 13.34 14.58 11.30 11.64
20 Mark Gibson SO Homestead 8.15 14.93 12.75 13.67 11.48 12.52
28 Ty'rick Georges SR North Miami 9.04 11.01 9.97 15.07 11.59 11.71
68 Steven Peralta FR South Plantation 11.48 12.57 14.14 8.46 12.08 10.51
70 Romario Garcia SO Coral Gables 12.48 11.39 11.87 13.08 12.11 8.60
80 Wallace McIntosh FR Cardinal Gibbons 9.78 8.80 12.71 10.64 12.22 11.61
96 Lucas Bayarri JR Spanish River 13.50 12.76 13.87 12.38 12.38 16.10
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 11
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marlin Cochran SR Miami Northwestern 11.06 9.41 7.86 10.07
36 Kyle Langley JR Boyd Anderson 11.76 10.82 11.88 11.29
47 Nathaniel McCalla FR Northeast (OP) 11.86 11.27 9.14 9.02
50 Justin Providence JR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.88 14.38 13.43 14.38
59 Travis Cupidore JR Boyd Anderson 12.00 15.24 10.92 12.96
66 Varian Terry FR South Dade 12.04 9.27 13.85 12.77
92 Kendrick Smith FR Avant Garde 12.32 8.75 10.97 10.35
113 Jordan Shim-You JR Coral Reef 12.71 16.15 10.55 14.11
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 12
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ryan Gonzalez SR Doral Academy 11.16 9.38
9 Braden Parris JR American Heritage 11.35 10.22
10 Deandre Desinor SO American Heritage 11.36 14.43
37 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 11.77 8.83
67 Edrick Bush SO Stranahan 12.05 11.33
103 Ceby Colin SR Northeast (OP) 12.50 9.75
120 Jordan Cooper JR Coral Gables 12.87 13.90
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 13
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Brian Lane JR Plantation 11.86 11.51 12.90 9.10
30 Ryan Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.71 11.61 10.80 9.41
42 Nicholas Smith JR Stranahan 10.15 11.80 13.46 11.69
63 Santana Fleming SR Western 9.51 12.03 10.71 12.76
76 Parnell Partee SO South Dade 10.11 12.18 13.77 9.14
84 Blake Wallace SO Spanish River 15.32 12.25 8.82 13.60
141 Yoel Amor SO Miami Sunset 18.67 14.47 10.13 10.57
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 14
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Zamarion Johnson JR Flanagan 10.14 10.03 11.79 8.73 12.74 12.86
45 Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan 10.78 12.20 11.84 9.83 13.50 8.41
79 Demetrius Knight JR Fort Lauderdale 14.30 14.18 12.22 8.56 10.88 11.12
81 Kevin Prophete JR Goleman 12.37 9.80 12.24 15.18 9.43 9.18
93 Anthony Perry SR Doral Academy 15.17 12.33 12.33 14.31 9.25 13.81
132 Lloyd Ruskin Jr FR Western 13.70 10.91 13.30 13.70 16.50 11.18
137 Joshua Alexander SO Miami Sunset 10.62 15.79 13.61 11.71 15.66 12.25
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 15
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 14.04 11.23 13.48
89 Logan Andrews SO Cardinal Gibbons 9.21 12.28 15.85
91 Ronald Towns SO Dr. Krop 12.93 12.31 8.99
102 Isaiah Ector SR South Broward 14.59 12.47 12.47
107 Craig Duncan SO Dr. Krop 9.41 12.54 16.18
122 Max Auguste JR Miami Jackson 11.34 12.88 14.43
140 Jaheim Rolle JR Dr. Krop 14.47 13.91 16.56
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 16
W: -4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Darrell Pender SR Miami Northwestern 11.46 11.23 9.63 13.30 11.01 10.09
22 Larry West SO McArthur 11.50 10.12 9.89 11.96 14.95 12.88
25 Zyrie Stewart-McLaren SO Piper 11.55 9.94 12.71 13.29 13.52 11.44
49 Renel Francois SR McArthur 11.88 13.31 12.12 13.19 11.41 14.26
115 Adam Cohen SR NSU University 12.73 9.93 13.75 14.39 10.44 9.04
116 Manuel Rodriguez SR Ferguson 12.76 11.62 14.81 16.59 12.38 12.38
138 Carlos Valdes SO Braddock 13.72 17.02 17.29 14.00 17.70 10.57
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 17
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Cayden Smith SO South Plantation 13.31 9.95 11.57
39 Garrick Lewis SO Martin County 9.42 14.95 11.77
40 Derrek Cooper FR Cardinal Gibbons 9.66 10.24 11.77
57 Ka'Nard Boucard FR Miramar 15.19 10.41 11.96
131 Jean Mayo SO Braddock 14.95 11.51 13.23
143 Alexander Estevez FR Miami Sunset 14.10 15.42 14.68
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 18
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Jermarri Watson SR Fort Lauderdale 11.95 11.60 13.23
33 Bradley Dimanche SR South Broward 8.75 11.66 10.50
85 Lebron Smith SO Martin County 14.96 12.26 13.24
87 Kenyon Carter JR Miami Carol City 11.42 12.27 13.99
100 Mason Ferrari JR Martin County 13.55 12.43 13.18
142 Manuel Moya JR Braddock 18.94 14.68 17.18
144 Juan Ruisanchez 8 Downtown Doral Charter 14.15 14.74 13.27
149 Jeremiah Alexandre FR South Broward 36.13 31.69 29.48
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 19
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Justin Wright JR Piper 11.47 12.97 10.44 12.85 8.61 11.93
24 Rennie Gittens Jr. SR Miami Carol City 11.53 13.61 11.30 9.00 12.69 9.23
54 Wiilard Ferrell SR Miami Southridge 11.95 11.60 12.43 14.10 14.46 15.30
72 Jayden McBride SO Western 12.12 8.49 10.31 12.49 10.55 15.76
121 Samoree Rogers SR SLAM (Miami) 12.88 11.85 16.62 13.14 13.91 15.33
126 Dajion Young SO Miramar 13.00 12.74 13.78 9.88 12.61 11.44
127 Jason Jean SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 13.09 9.95 15.71 11.52 15.71 16.76
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 20
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Geno Lubin SR Goleman 9.94 14.27 12.04 12.86 11.69
47 Jeremiah Chalmers JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.76 10.44 9.61 11.27 11.86
75 Tyler Jackson SO Stranahan 15.09 11.20 12.42 11.44 12.17
90 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 9.72 13.29 10.83 15.01 12.30
98 Matthew Garrison JR Cutler Bay 10.56 11.18 15.65 12.92 12.42
101 Kelly Sejour SO Miami Central 13.68 9.95 10.57 8.83 12.43
136 Ramarion Dunn FR SLAM (Miami) 13.60 11.16 14.56 16.19 13.60
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 21
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Peter Baldie JR Flanagan 11.62
35 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.71
43 Jordan Lyle JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.80
60 Jamari Wallace SO Mater Academy 12.00
61 Dukenson Henry JR Goleman 12.01
71 Kevin Peeples FR Fort Lauderdale 12.12
86 Zaquan Patterson JR Chaminade-Madonna 12.27
94 Delsin Holder SR NSU University 12.35

Boys 100m Dash Ambulatory

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Giovanni Jones JR Miami Carol City 12.35 10.25 15.81 11.86 10.25 10.13
2 Adrian Delancy JR Coral Reef 15.46 14.23 11.75 18.87 14.69 19.79
3 Amir Escolastico SR Braddock 15.52 16.92 12.42 14.59 14.28 12.58
4 Gabriel Elaktouk FR Coral Reef 22.01 16.73 28.18 21.35 26.86 26.20

Boys 200m Dash Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 kaj Baker FR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.16 21.24 15.51 26.98 10
2 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 25.33 21.46 18.25 27.90 8
3 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 16.58 21.81 23.34 24.65 6
4 Jamorian Harris JR Miami Southridge 19.54 21.95 27.22 15.59 5
5 Cayden Smith SO South Plantation 22.19 22.19 28.63 19.31 4
6 Dwight Bellamy SR Miami Northwestern 28.56 22.31 20.53 23.21 3
7 Justin Wright JR Piper 23.72 22.59 29.37 25.30 2

Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 kaj Baker FR Somerset Academy (PP) 19.12 25.63 24.11 21.72 -0.2
2 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 26.43 24.68 16.82 21.84 0.5
3 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 26.90 28.46 21.34 22.23 0.1
4 Jamorian Harris JR Miami Southridge 23.82 26.05 16.48 22.26 0.2
5 Dwight Bellamy SR Miami Northwestern 20.38 19.26 16.35 22.39 +0.0
6 Ryan Gonzalez SR Doral Academy 19.94 25.76 24.64 22.40 0.1
7 Cayden Smith SO South Plantation 28.45 21.06 26.21 22.40 0.1
8 Justin Wright JR Piper 26.06 25.38 16.40 22.46 +0.0
9 Alvin Deneus SR West Boca Raton 18.50 17.83 17.38 22.56 +0.0
10 Allen Bryant JR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.45 21.45 16.94 22.58 +0.0
11 Larry Tarver JR Miami Carol City 28.32 29.45 21.52 22.65 +0.0
12 Breylan Adams JR Cypress Bay 17.04 18.40 16.81 22.71 +0.0
13 Mehki Hoo SR American Heritage 29.54 23.86 26.36 22.72 0.1
14 Peter Baldie JR Flanagan 20.28 19.59 19.37 22.78 0.3
15 Geno Lubin SR Goleman 18.02 22.58 26.91 22.80 0.5
16 Glenn Smith JR Miami Southridge 19.24 29.77 29.77 22.90 -0.4
17 Noah Eugene SR American Heritage 28.97 21.38 28.51 22.99 -0.4
18 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 25.84 27.23 20.07 23.07 +0.0
19 Jaden Williams JR Dillard 29.56 23.56 23.56 23.09 +0.0
20 Mark Gibson SO Homestead 28.26 28.95 20.62 23.16 -0.2
20 Rennie Gittens Jr. SR Miami Carol City 20.38 29.19 28.49 23.16 +0.0
22 Lorenzo Baptiste SR North Miami 30.18 23.21 25.07 23.21 0.1
23 Brian Lane JR Plantation 24.16 16.73 20.21 23.23 0.2
24 Ismael Dorvil SR North Miami 23.02 22.09 27.90 23.25 +0.0
25 Anthony Torres SR Miami Sunset 24.43 20.94 18.38 23.26 +0.0
26 Jayden Bell SR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.56 22.16 28.69 23.32 +0.0
27 Justice Fitzpatrick FR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.98 28.53 29.93 23.38 +0.0
28 Merrick Todich FR Cardinal Gibbons 22.46 21.29 17.31 23.39 0.3
29 Bradley Dimanche SR South Broward 22.02 20.61 29.28 23.42 +0.0
30 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 21.35 26.04 19.24 23.46 +0.0
31 Daylen Scott FR St. Thomas Aquinas 30.54 26.78 20.91 23.49 0.3
32 Zyrie Stewart-McLaren SO Piper 25.15 20.21 28.91 23.50 0.2
33 Eric Collins JR South Broward 17.17 18.35 18.82 23.52 0.1
34 Dylan Denson FR Chaminade-Madonna 18.14 30.15 17.90 23.55 0.3
35 Zamarion Johnson JR Flanagan 20.54 27.16 29.52 23.61 +0.0
36 Jayden McBride SO Western 23.15 22.68 29.29 23.62 0.1
37 Jason Demetrius SR Doral Academy 29.84 21.55 30.79 23.68 +0.0
38 Nicholas Smith JR Stranahan 30.34 18.02 18.49 23.70 0.3
39 Ronald Towns SO Dr. Krop 22.05 25.60 28.68 23.70 0.1
39 Tremaine Perriman SO Miami Northwestern 27.02 30.34 17.31 23.70 +0.0
39 Robinson Pierre SR Boyd Anderson 24.65 18.96 18.96 23.70 0.3
42 Kameron Brantley SR Miami Northwestern 22.99 18.02 30.58 23.70 +0.0
43 Denzel Johnson JR Chaminade-Madonna 28.94 18.03 17.79 23.72 0.1
44 Travis Cupidore JR Boyd Anderson 20.70 20.46 21.18 23.79 +0.0
45 Kyle Langley JR Boyd Anderson 24.53 23.10 28.10 23.81 0.1
46 Antravius Stropshire JR South Dade 27.64 17.63 22.87 23.82 +0.0
47 Derrek Cooper FR Cardinal Gibbons 29.54 30.97 25.97 23.82 +0.0
48 Dukenson Henry JR Goleman 18.12 20.74 23.13 23.84 0.5
49 Adam Morales-Garciga SR Cutler Bay 29.62 21.97 25.56 23.88 +0.0
50 Cayan Lamothe-Arice SO Columbus 24.13 19.12 19.83 23.89 +0.0
51 Justin Providence JR Pembroke Pines Charter 22.72 22.48 22.00 23.91 +0.0
52 Jalil Bivens SR Boyd Anderson 31.15 18.45 25.40 23.96 +0.0
53 jah'khai st.louis JR Everglades 21.59 23.74 19.43 23.98 +0.0
54 Rory Ramnarine SO South Plantation 24.50 19.22 18.26 24.02 0.1
55 Blake Wallace SO Spanish River 24.04 29.09 18.76 24.04 0.1
56 Ka'Nard Boucard FR Miramar 20.72 30.36 31.32 24.09 +0.0
57 Xaveon Pennington FR South Plantation 29.70 26.32 23.42 24.14 +0.0
58 Alex Peeples FR Plantation 27.77 18.11 17.87 24.14 -0.2
59 Fequer Louis SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 23.91 23.43 24.40 24.15 +0.0
60 Kenyon Carter JR Miami Carol City 19.58 26.11 20.07 24.17 0.3
61 Thomas Cancino SR Coral Gables 28.52 25.62 19.34 24.17 +0.0
62 Spencer Smith JR Dr. Krop 29.50 30.23 23.94 24.18 +0.0
63 Isaiah Rutherford JR McArthur 19.37 16.95 20.34 24.21 -0.4
64 Nicolas Alsopp SR Coral Reef 21.58 30.55 29.82 24.24 +0.0
65 Demetrius Knight JR Fort Lauderdale 28.73 31.16 20.21 24.34 0.3
66 Parnell Partee SO South Dade 22.65 31.66 24.11 24.35 +0.0
67 Zae Thomas SO American Heritage 29.48 25.58 28.75 24.36 0.1
68 De'Vondre Fox JR Miami Southridge 22.70 28.31 23.67 24.40 -0.4
69 Jaden Gutierrrez JR NSU University 25.40 28.33 26.13 24.42 -0.4
70 Amor Coachman FR Chaminade-Madonna 24.23 31.57 28.39 24.47 -0.2
71 Maximus Garland JR Miami Sunset 26.45 28.41 19.35 24.49 +0.0
72 Christain Mena FR Mater Academy 27.99 27.75 30.94 24.55 +0.0
73 Chris Comete SO Piper 31.47 18.93 24.83 24.58 +0.0
74 Justin Weaver SO Columbus 24.10 30.00 24.35 24.59 0.2
75 Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay 17.73 17.24 27.09 24.62 0.1
76 Lucas Bayarri JR Spanish River 22.65 30.04 22.41 24.62 0.3
77 nelson Guillen FR Mater Academy 30.16 19.29 31.15 24.72 0.1
78 Jeremiah Joseph SR South Plantation 19.06 27.23 24.01 24.75 +0.0
79 Matthew Torres JR iMater Prep 27.23 30.20 24.26 24.75 0.1
80 Kamari Graham JR Homestead 27.34 21.13 21.62 24.85 -0.2
81 Anthony Ottinot SO Cardinal Gibbons 28.12 31.35 18.42 24.88 +0.0
82 Anthony Perry SR Doral Academy 17.68 22.16 22.66 24.90 0.5
83 Justin Garcia SO Braddock 23.44 27.93 17.95 24.93 0.2
84 Matthew Garrison JR Cutler Bay 24.70 29.94 31.44 24.95 +0.0
85 Romario Garcia SO Coral Gables 23.53 23.78 28.54 25.03 +0.0
86 Carmelo Seymour JR McArthur 20.38 24.15 20.63 25.15 +0.0
87 Dylan Stephenson JR Columbus 22.65 32.46 23.91 25.16 +0.0
88 Adam Cohen SR NSU University 18.88 29.45 25.68 25.17 +0.0
89 Sherrard Pearce JR American Heritage 23.97 30.78 19.94 25.23 0.1
90 Landon Kelly FR NSU University 22.72 23.22 19.94 25.24 0.1
91 Richard Ruiz FR Western 21.73 21.73 29.05 25.26 0.3
92 Wayne Findley FR Western 27.57 31.36 30.10 25.29 0.5
93 Kevin Prophete JR Goleman 31.11 26.31 28.33 25.29 0.3
94 Erik Munoz SR iMater Prep 28.86 30.38 25.06 25.31 +0.0
95 Jonathan Oliver SR Piper 19.26 18.76 26.36 25.34 +0.0
96 Varian Terry FR South Dade 18.54 18.79 24.63 25.39 0.1
97 Estevens Balan SO North Miami 22.94 32.62 33.13 25.48 +0.0
98 Shawn Carrero SR Ferguson 20.64 24.97 28.54 25.48 +0.0
99 Tyrone Blount SR Miami Jackson 19.40 30.12 25.78 25.52 0.5
100 William Bruneau SO Coral Gables 26.58 27.34 32.45 25.55 +0.0
101 Jordan Cooper JR Coral Gables 27.61 30.68 30.16 25.56 +0.0
102 Jordan Shim-You JR Coral Reef 25.65 18.47 18.73 25.65 +0.0
103 Tramaine Johnson JR Miami Carol City 18.24 18.76 18.76 25.69 +0.0
104 Albert Orena SO Braddock 29.87 18.29 29.10 25.75 +0.0
105 Najee Latimer FR Coral Reef 22.16 32.98 23.19 25.76 0.1
106 Damean Navarro FR Miramar 18.29 24.48 23.45 25.76 +0.0
107 Norman Payne SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 19.07 30.93 18.56 25.77 +0.0
108 Jayden Walsh SO McArthur 20.15 24.28 19.38 25.83 +0.0
109 Omaly Murillo SR Coral Reef 23.27 22.75 32.06 25.85 0.1
110 Garrick Lewis SO Martin County 28.52 25.12 30.35 26.16 -0.4
111 Elijah Jackson FR Western 32.48 18.60 31.69 26.19 +0.0
112 Rodrick McCall FR Homestead 19.70 21.27 24.43 26.26 +0.0
113 Devin Medina FR Doral Academy 18.46 27.15 29.26 26.36 +0.0
114 Kelly Sejour SO Miami Central 26.53 27.86 23.88 26.53 +0.0
115 Sebastian Yanes JR Ferguson 30.58 25.26 23.67 26.59 +0.0
116 Joshua Alexander SO Miami Sunset 19.16 34.05 28.73 26.60 -0.4
117 Aaron Manso SO Braddock 23.71 31.17 30.37 26.64 +0.0
118 Christian Bacerra JR Columbus 22.43 33.11 26.70 26.70 0.1
119 Gabriel Marines SR Ferguson 27.05 23.03 32.41 26.78 0.1
120 Jan Burgos SR Ferguson 24.97 21.48 25.77 26.84 +0.0
121 Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons 25.99 21.29 25.43 27.64 +0.0
122 Mitchell Gonzalez JR Braddock 30.85 31.71 27.14 28.56 +0.0
123 Micah Avila 8 Downtown Doral Charter 25.65 36.12 33.08 33.75 0.1
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ryan Gonzalez SR Doral Academy 22.40 17.03 21.96 25.76 24.87 25.32 23.97
33 Eric Collins JR South Broward 23.52 20.94 28.93 16.47 26.35 20.23 25.17
36 Jayden McBride SO Western 23.62 27.40 26.46 26.93 28.35 25.04 29.06
77 nelson Guillen FR Mater Academy 24.72 23.98 23.98 23.24 29.92 29.42 20.77
79 Matthew Torres JR iMater Prep 24.75 29.46 21.78 28.71 17.82 29.46 21.54
118 Christian Bacerra JR Columbus 26.70 21.36 25.37 24.30 25.90 28.84 20.03
123 Micah Avila 8 Downtown Doral Charter 33.75 28.69 26.67 24.98 36.12 36.79 40.84
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Dylan Denson FR Chaminade-Madonna 23.55 23.32
38 Nicholas Smith JR Stranahan 23.70 18.49
60 Kenyon Carter JR Miami Carol City 24.17 28.04
65 Demetrius Knight JR Fort Lauderdale 24.34 30.67
93 Kevin Prophete JR Goleman 25.29 18.21
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 23.37 21.19 21.84
15 Geno Lubin SR Goleman 22.35 21.21 22.80
48 Dukenson Henry JR Goleman 22.41 18.84 23.84
82 Anthony Perry SR Doral Academy 17.93 32.13 24.90
92 Wayne Findley FR Western 28.58 32.38 25.29
99 Tyrone Blount SR Miami Jackson 31.39 29.61 25.52
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Peter Baldie JR Flanagan 22.78 16.18 24.83
28 Merrick Todich FR Cardinal Gibbons 23.39 25.03 29.94
31 Daylen Scott FR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.49 24.67 22.55
39 Robinson Pierre SR Boyd Anderson 23.70 30.81 18.73
76 Lucas Bayarri JR Spanish River 24.62 17.48 29.79
91 Richard Ruiz FR Western 25.26 24.25 30.82
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jamorian Harris JR Miami Southridge 18.48 27.83 22.26 16.25 21.37
23 Brian Lane JR Plantation 26.72 17.19 23.23 16.73 22.07
32 Zyrie Stewart-McLaren SO Piper 17.16 22.09 23.50 28.44 18.10
74 Justin Weaver SO Columbus 26.32 24.10 24.59 29.27 25.33
83 Justin Garcia SO Braddock 29.42 30.92 24.93 25.18 22.94
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Justin Wright JR Piper 23.14 22.46
10 Allen Bryant JR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.39 22.58
29 Bradley Dimanche SR South Broward 29.04 23.42
46 Antravius Stropshire JR South Dade 23.82 23.82
47 Derrek Cooper FR Cardinal Gibbons 24.78 23.82
57 Xaveon Pennington FR South Plantation 26.80 24.14
100 William Bruneau SO Coral Gables 25.55 25.55
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 30.03 24.64 25.81 27.22 22.76 23.46
86 Carmelo Seymour JR McArthur 18.36 18.36 28.67 30.44 26.66 25.15
97 Estevens Balan SO North Miami 23.96 28.54 22.94 27.01 30.33 25.48
111 Elijah Jackson FR Western 22.53 18.86 33.79 33.79 33.27 26.19
122 Mitchell Gonzalez JR Braddock 37.13 29.42 33.42 34.85 25.42 28.56
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Mehki Hoo SR American Heritage 22.72 18.41
22 Lorenzo Baptiste SR North Miami 23.21 16.25
43 Denzel Johnson JR Chaminade-Madonna 23.72 29.42
89 Sherrard Pearce JR American Heritage 25.23 28.77
105 Najee Latimer FR Coral Reef 25.76 21.13
109 Omaly Murillo SR Coral Reef 25.85 29.99
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Breylan Adams JR Cypress Bay 22.71 16.81
19 Jaden Williams JR Dillard 23.09 17.32
52 Jalil Bivens SR Boyd Anderson 23.96 22.29
95 Jonathan Oliver SR Piper 25.34 20.78
102 Jordan Shim-You JR Coral Reef 25.65 19.50
106 Damean Navarro FR Miramar 25.76 31.69
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Ronald Towns SO Dr. Krop 23.70
54 Rory Ramnarine SO South Plantation 24.02
75 Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay 24.62
96 Varian Terry FR South Dade 25.39
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jayden Bell SR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.32 24.26 22.86 21.69 22.62
42 Kameron Brantley SR Miami Northwestern 23.70 26.55 24.89 24.42 26.55
50 Cayan Lamothe-Arice SO Columbus 23.89 19.59 24.13 24.85 28.91
71 Maximus Garland JR Miami Sunset 24.49 28.41 19.11 28.41 28.66
94 Erik Munoz SR iMater Prep 25.31 20.76 27.34 24.55 18.73
98 Shawn Carrero SR Ferguson 25.48 29.82 25.23 31.85 18.09
121 Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons 27.64 21.29 23.77 24.88 23.22
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Dwight Bellamy SR Miami Northwestern 26.20 22.84 22.39 23.29
27 Justice Fitzpatrick FR St. Thomas Aquinas 22.92 17.54 23.38 22.45
72 Christain Mena FR Mater Academy 28.24 22.59 24.55 21.61
78 Jeremiah Joseph SR South Plantation 31.68 29.70 24.75 28.96
84 Matthew Garrison JR Cutler Bay 29.94 31.19 24.95 19.22
117 Aaron Manso SO Braddock 32.50 18.92 26.64 33.84
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 13
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Glenn Smith JR Miami Southridge 23.82 17.64 22.22 29.77 16.72 18.55 22.90
17 Noah Eugene SR American Heritage 23.68 22.76 26.44 18.86 16.33 22.07 22.99
63 Isaiah Rutherford JR McArthur 31.23 27.36 30.99 26.64 22.76 22.04 24.21
68 De'Vondre Fox JR Miami Southridge 30.50 30.26 25.87 21.23 26.60 20.26 24.40
69 Jaden Gutierrrez JR NSU University 21.01 22.71 28.33 28.33 22.71 19.54 24.42
110 Garrick Lewis SO Martin County 30.87 23.55 30.87 31.92 28.78 18.58 26.16
116 Joshua Alexander SO Miami Sunset 32.99 18.62 31.39 20.49 32.72 24.48 26.60
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 14
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 kaj Baker FR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.38 24.33 16.29 21.72 18.90 17.38
20 Mark Gibson SO Homestead 22.47 29.88 20.38 23.16 21.31 23.86
58 Alex Peeples FR Plantation 21.25 20.28 25.11 24.14 24.39 27.52
70 Amor Coachman FR Chaminade-Madonna 29.61 17.13 20.31 24.47 23.50 28.88
80 Kamari Graham JR Homestead 25.10 24.11 31.56 24.85 20.38 24.36
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 15
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 17.31 20.07 28.61 23.07
20 Rennie Gittens Jr. SR Miami Carol City 21.77 28.26 29.19 23.16
66 Parnell Partee SO South Dade 28.49 23.38 27.28 24.35
81 Anthony Ottinot SO Cardinal Gibbons 32.35 20.90 26.38 24.88
87 Dylan Stephenson JR Columbus 21.14 32.71 22.90 25.16
107 Norman Payne SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 33.51 19.07 25.26 25.77
115 Sebastian Yanes JR Ferguson 25.53 24.20 33.51 26.59
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 16
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Alvin Deneus SR West Boca Raton 29.11 22.56
11 Larry Tarver JR Miami Carol City 21.75 22.65
44 Travis Cupidore JR Boyd Anderson 19.75 23.79
49 Adam Morales-Garciga SR Cutler Bay 17.20 23.88
51 Justin Providence JR Pembroke Pines Charter 22.24 23.91
53 jah'khai st.louis JR Everglades 17.75 23.98
103 Tramaine Johnson JR Miami Carol City 33.40 25.69
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 17
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 26.24 18.90 22.23 27.35 17.79 20.01 28.46
7 Cayden Smith SO South Plantation 20.16 24.42 22.40 20.61 17.25 16.58 26.88
45 Kyle Langley JR Boyd Anderson 17.15 22.62 23.81 25.96 20.48 23.81 29.05
55 Blake Wallace SO Spanish River 19.00 27.89 24.04 21.40 29.09 30.29 30.29
67 Zae Thomas SO American Heritage 24.85 22.42 24.36 26.80 26.07 20.95 29.97
90 Landon Kelly FR NSU University 32.82 24.99 25.24 25.24 31.05 32.31 26.25
119 Gabriel Marines SR Ferguson 28.66 23.57 26.78 33.75 34.01 33.48 28.66
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 18
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Jason Demetrius SR Doral Academy 23.68 22.74 21.55
56 Ka'Nard Boucard FR Miramar 24.09 20.00 22.89
64 Nicolas Alsopp SR Coral Reef 24.24 17.70 17.70
85 Romario Garcia SO Coral Gables 25.03 18.53 17.78
88 Adam Cohen SR NSU University 25.17 32.47 31.72
104 Albert Orena SO Braddock 25.75 32.19 26.01
113 Devin Medina FR Doral Academy 26.36 21.36 22.94
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 19
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Ismael Dorvil SR North Miami 23.25 23.25
25 Anthony Torres SR Miami Sunset 23.26 29.08
59 Fequer Louis SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 24.15 29.47
62 Spencer Smith JR Dr. Krop 24.18 24.43
101 Jordan Cooper JR Coral Gables 25.56 19.94
112 Rodrick McCall FR Homestead 26.26 28.63
114 Kelly Sejour SO Miami Central 26.53 29.98
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 20
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Zamarion Johnson JR Flanagan 23.61
39 Tremaine Perriman SO Miami Northwestern 23.70
61 Thomas Cancino SR Coral Gables 24.17
73 Chris Comete SO Piper 24.58
108 Jayden Walsh SO McArthur 25.83
120 Jan Burgos SR Ferguson 26.84

Boys 200m Dash Ambulatory

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tavares Washington JR Miami Carol City 26.78 30.80 23.57 20.36 26.25 19.02
2 Amir Escolastico SR Braddock 33.81 38.21 24.01 27.05 36.52 39.56
3 Gabriel Elaktouk FR Coral Reef 45.62 57.94 59.31 31.94 44.26 39.24

Boys 400m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 British Wilkerson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 47.42 36.99 34.15 54.54 10
2 Mekhi Gammons SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 48.06 33.65 34.61 44.70 8
3 Joel Mintze SO Miami Northwestern 49.21 36.42 34.45 49.71 6
4 Brian Johnson SR Andrew Jackson 49.55 45.59 40.14 46.58 5
5 Glenn Smith JR Miami Southridge 49.75 1:01.69 38.31 48.76 4
6 Kwame Smith SR Chaminade-Madonna 50.20 53.72 38.16 58.24 3
7 Nazir Ward SR Miami Northwestern 51.37 42.64 58.05 42.64 2
8 Johnoy Johnston JR Chaminade-Madonna 52.00 1:06.04 43.68 55.64 1

Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 British Wilkerson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.32 48.28
2 Mekhi Gammons SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 40.62 48.93
3 Joel Mintze SO Miami Northwestern 48.33 49.31
4 Nazir Ward SR Miami Northwestern 54.27 50.25
5 Brian Johnson SR Andrew Jackson 49.54 50.55
6 Glenn Smith JR Miami Southridge 54.82 50.76
7 Johnoy Johnston JR Chaminade-Madonna 46.23 50.80
8 Kwame Smith SR Chaminade-Madonna 1:04.12 51.29
9 Alec Cruz FR Columbus 1:04.04 51.64
10 Vegas Burnett SO Plantation 1:03.80 51.87
11 Mehki Hoo SR American Heritage 36.87 51.92
12 Tyreese Clerveau SR Mater Academy 37.04 52.16
13 Austin Fenn JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:05.02 52.43
14 Ismael Dorvil SR North Miami 58.79 52.49
15 Justin Weaver SO Columbus 43.58 52.50
16 Luke Rosenthal JR West Boca Raton 54.12 52.54
17 Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan 42.06 52.57
18 Jordan Adams JR Somerset Academy (PP) 52.08 52.60
19 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 1:06.31 52.62
20 Chad Braddy JR Plantation 54.87 52.76
21 Troy Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 51.72 52.77
22 Eric Collins JR South Broward 38.16 52.99
23 Kendrick Carmant SR Goleman 1:01.00 53.04
24 Cayan Lamothe-Arice SO Columbus 1:06.49 53.19
25 Federico Meneses JR Western 56.48 53.28
26 Hakeem Labissiere JR Miami Northwestern 51.92 53.52
27 Ambriele Shaw JR Flanagan 1:04.29 53.57
28 Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western 54.74 53.66
29 Terrance Harrell SO Miami Northwestern 47.76 53.66
30 Devan Lamar SR Stranahan 1:09.83 53.71
31 Johmari Smith SO Miami Jackson 1:00.72 53.73
32 Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay 1:07.86 53.85
33 Daylen Scott FR St. Thomas Aquinas 58.16 53.85
34 Edward FarleyKendrick JR Homestead 41.00 53.94
35 Nehemiah Smith SR Miami Carol City 1:04.80 54.00
36 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 55.26 54.17
37 Savanie Davis FR Miami Central 55.84 54.21
38 Diego Tkachenko SO Western 54.82 54.27
39 Jeshua Ruskin FR Western 1:07.87 54.29
40 Tyreke clerveau SR Mater Academy 57.06 54.34
41 Bradford Jeoboham FR Boyd Anderson 1:08.50 54.36
42 Isaiah simmons FR Northeast (OP) 59.35 54.45
42 Omar Simon SR South Plantation 1:06.98 54.45
44 Robinson Pierre SR Boyd Anderson 54.12 54.66
45 Jordan Santana JR Mater Academy 48.31 54.89
46 Chance Ignacio-Suarez SR South Broward 54.91 54.91
47 Alex Gammage FR Chaminade-Madonna 1:03.77 54.97
48 Ahmad Fambro JR Coral Gables 1:11.69 55.14
49 Douglas Livermore SO South Plantation 56.31 55.75
50 Ethan Davis SO Mater Academy 41.27 55.77
51 Amir Serrano JR Homestead 1:05.94 55.88
52 Doremy Joseph SO Miami Carol City 54.21 55.88
53 Antowen Watkins FR Miami Carol City 1:11.09 55.97
54 Dominick Grullon SR McArthur 1:11.67 55.99
55 De'Vondre Fox JR Miami Southridge 1:05.07 56.09
56 Tavhon Ellis SR South Plantation 1:11.89 56.16
57 Jalen Tanner SR Coral Reef 1:07.44 56.20
58 Tyler Barrios JR Coral Reef 1:08.58 56.21
59 Lucas Gonzalez FR Columbus 1:10.89 56.26
60 Nathan Alfonso Trinidad JR Piper 56.84 56.27
61 Tariq Gibbs SO American Heritage 1:12.09 56.32
62 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 46.22 56.36
63 Trey Robbins-Hall SR Fort Lauderdale 50.22 56.42
64 Bryant Vicente FR Braddock 1:04.92 56.45
65 Stevens Eteinne SR South Plantation 57.02 56.45
66 Fequer Louis SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 54.42 56.68
67 Marc Fanor SR North Miami 1:09.19 56.71
68 Sameer Campbell JR Piper 1:03.55 56.74
69 Landon Kelly FR NSU University 1:04.77 56.81
70 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 1:07.64 56.84
71 frantz andre SO Everglades 47.93 57.05
72 Ethan Campbell SO Northeast (OP) 59.22 57.49
73 Tyrone Blount SR Miami Jackson 1:07.89 57.53
74 Jonathan Oliver SR Piper 1:04.66 57.73
75 Richard Madden SO Spanish River 1:13.33 57.74
76 Juste Jean-louis JR Piper 42.91 57.98
77 Max Herman JR Spanish River 1:03.79 57.99
78 Luis Fernandez FR NSU University 1:02.67 58.02
79 Cody Hall FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:14.90 58.06
80 Ryan Terentis SO Spanish River 1:08.04 58.15
81 Maurice Hudson JR Miami Carol City 1:08.23 58.31
82 Ty George JR Plantation 52.51 58.34
83 Tristan Gomez SR Downtown Doral Charter 1:11.34 58.47
84 Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central 47.39 58.50
85 Khamari Williams SO Homestead 1:05.25 58.78
86 Jaylen Huggin FR Flanagan 57.03 58.79
87 Isaiah Ector SR South Broward 57.67 58.84
88 Norman Payne SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 1:12.00 59.01
89 Matthew Torres JR iMater Prep 47.22 59.02
90 Sam Levine JR Spanish River 43.78 59.16
91 Emmanuel Vega JR Ferguson 58.35 59.54
92 Juan Lundy SR South Broward 1:12.76 59.64
93 Jordan Perry SO Doral Academy 53.26 59.84
94 Frandy Louis JR Northeast (OP) 43.25 1:00.07
95 Lorenza Tyler SR Miami Norland 1:09.74 1:00.12
96 Miguelange Zabala FR South Dade 43.46 1:00.36
97 Keshawn Hanson FR Northeast (OP) 1:04.62 1:00.39
98 Andres Montes de Oca 8 Doral Academy 1:04.09 1:00.46
99 Marco Netto SR St. Brendan 57.56 1:00.59
100 Jimmy Baptist SO Miramar 55.21 1:00.67
101 Jayden Walsh SO McArthur 1:02.29 1:01.06
102 Jaquon Grant FR Goleman 1:03.97 1:01.51
103 Sebastian Yanes JR Ferguson 48.02 1:01.56
104 Samuel Joseph SR Cardinal Gibbons 58.51 1:01.59
105 tyler crute JR Everglades 56.25 1:01.81
106 Erik Munoz SR iMater Prep 1:01.90 1:01.90
107 Jordan Tintera SO Ferguson 1:19.56 1:02.15
108 Damon Dowell JR Cutler Bay 1:07.90 1:02.29
109 ezekiel yune SO Everglades 52.46 1:02.45
110 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 1:06.26 1:02.51
111 Liam McGowan JR NSU University 1:14.80 1:02.85
112 Caleb Disotaur FR Ferguson 45.62 1:03.35
113 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 55.73 1:04.80
114 Michael Schimek JR Cutler Bay 46.07 1:04.88
115 Taiyou Harada SR Doral Academy 1:21.43 1:05.67
116 Gerlin Coles FR Dr. Krop 46.68 1:05.74
117 Adrian Duran SO Braddock 52.26 1:06.15
118 Gabriel Benitez SO Braddock 1:20.85 1:06.27
119 Jaiden Martinez SO Braddock 49.58 1:07.00
120 Nicolas Taggart SO Cutler Bay 56.99 1:07.04
121 Jeffrey Beltre JR South Dade 1:26.98 1:07.95
122 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:25.45 1:08.36
123 Jayden Mora SO Goleman 56.62 1:09.05
124 Daniel Sierra FR iMater Prep 56.03 1:09.17
125 Andres Tablada SO Miami Sunset 55.85 1:11.60
126 Santiago Rodriguez SO Downtown Doral Charter 56.59 1:11.63
127 Jason Marreo FR iMater Prep 1:25.91 1:16.70
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Ambriele Shaw JR Flanagan 53.57
29 Terrance Harrell SO Miami Northwestern 53.66
65 Stevens Eteinne SR South Plantation 56.45
91 Emmanuel Vega JR Ferguson 59.54
104 Samuel Joseph SR Cardinal Gibbons 1:01.59
113 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 1:04.80
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Joel Mintze SO Miami Northwestern 49.31 59.67
30 Devan Lamar SR Stranahan 53.71 52.64
37 Savanie Davis FR Miami Central 54.21 49.34
41 Bradford Jeoboham FR Boyd Anderson 54.36 1:06.32
63 Trey Robbins-Hall SR Fort Lauderdale 56.42 49.65
74 Jonathan Oliver SR Piper 57.73 57.16
101 Jayden Walsh SO McArthur 1:01.06 1:15.72
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brian Johnson SR Andrew Jackson 1:01.17 51.57 45.50 35.39 50.55
26 Hakeem Labissiere JR Miami Northwestern 1:03.16 1:04.76 58.88 38.00 53.52
46 Chance Ignacio-Suarez SR South Broward 40.09 53.27 54.36 52.17 54.91
123 Jayden Mora SO Goleman 1:22.17 1:15.96 1:08.36 51.79 1:09.05
126 Santiago Rodriguez SO Downtown Doral Charter 1:05.90 1:28.11 1:09.49 1:15.93 1:11.63
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 British Wilkerson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 48.28
14 Ismael Dorvil SR North Miami 52.49
38 Diego Tkachenko SO Western 54.27
39 Jeshua Ruskin FR Western 54.29
72 Ethan Campbell SO Northeast (OP) 57.49
86 Jaylen Huggin FR Flanagan 58.79
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 56.84
92 Juan Lundy SR South Broward 59.64
93 Jordan Perry SO Doral Academy 59.84
110 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 1:02.51
124 Daniel Sierra FR iMater Prep 1:09.17
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Johnoy Johnston JR Chaminade-Madonna 50.80 47.76 36.07 48.26 57.41
51 Amir Serrano JR Homestead 55.88 1:03.15 57.56 45.27 1:04.82
66 Fequer Louis SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 56.68 1:04.62 1:04.05 1:06.32 1:08.59
87 Isaiah Ector SR South Broward 58.84 45.90 52.37 54.73 1:13.55
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Alec Cruz FR Columbus 51.64
12 Tyreese Clerveau SR Mater Academy 52.16
20 Chad Braddy JR Plantation 52.76
28 Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western 53.66
33 Daylen Scott FR St. Thomas Aquinas 53.85
111 Liam McGowan JR NSU University 1:02.85
114 Michael Schimek JR Cutler Bay 1:04.88
122 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:08.36
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jordan Adams JR Somerset Academy (PP) 45.24 1:07.33 40.51 52.60
35 Nehemiah Smith SR Miami Carol City 52.92 47.52 42.66 54.00
44 Robinson Pierre SR Boyd Anderson 43.19 1:08.88 1:05.60 54.66
84 Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central 47.97 56.75 53.24 58.50
97 Keshawn Hanson FR Northeast (OP) 48.92 1:09.45 1:17.91 1:00.39
103 Sebastian Yanes JR Ferguson 57.87 57.25 1:13.26 1:01.56
119 Jaiden Martinez SO Braddock 1:07.00 1:11.69 1:15.04 1:07.00
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nazir Ward SR Miami Northwestern 41.21 51.26 50.25 41.71
21 Troy Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 46.97 1:07.02 52.77 1:04.38
52 Doremy Joseph SO Miami Carol City 42.47 42.47 55.88 51.97
67 Marc Fanor SR North Miami 1:13.16 51.61 56.71 41.40
96 Miguelange Zabala FR South Dade 57.95 1:14.85 1:00.36 1:15.45
99 Marco Netto SR St. Brendan 1:07.86 43.63 1:00.59 59.38
108 Damon Dowell JR Cutler Bay 43.61 54.82 1:02.29 1:13.51
117 Adrian Duran SO Braddock 48.29 52.26 1:06.15 57.55
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Luke Rosenthal JR West Boca Raton 1:02.00 52.54 43.09 39.93 1:04.10 47.82 53.59
48 Ahmad Fambro JR Coral Gables 43.01 55.14 56.80 1:07.83 1:02.31 57.35 43.01
57 Jalen Tanner SR Coral Reef 1:00.70 56.20 55.08 1:10.25 41.59 1:00.70 1:09.13
80 Ryan Terentis SO Spanish River 49.43 58.15 1:06.88 1:12.11 47.69 1:03.39 1:12.69
83 Tristan Gomez SR Downtown Doral Charter 1:00.23 58.47 1:10.17 51.46 1:00.23 53.80 57.30
90 Sam Levine JR Spanish River 52.66 59.16 1:03.31 1:13.95 1:09.22 58.57 1:08.04
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Justin Weaver SO Columbus 52.50 1:06.15 56.70 1:00.38 1:03.00
23 Kendrick Carmant SR Goleman 53.04 1:02.06 46.68 55.17 37.66
24 Cayan Lamothe-Arice SO Columbus 53.19 1:05.43 57.98 1:06.49 48.94
73 Tyrone Blount SR Miami Jackson 57.53 45.45 53.51 50.63 50.63
75 Richard Madden SO Spanish River 57.74 1:05.25 57.17 1:01.21 54.28
98 Andres Montes de Oca 8 Doral Academy 1:00.46 50.19 1:14.97 1:11.35 1:12.56
109 ezekiel yune SO Everglades 1:02.45 1:14.32 1:11.82 1:19.32 53.09
116 Gerlin Coles FR Dr. Krop 1:05.74 59.83 1:14.95 1:03.11 48.65
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Vegas Burnett SO Plantation 1:06.92 51.87 42.02 38.91 52.39
42 Omar Simon SR South Plantation 58.81 54.45 47.92 1:08.07 43.02
60 Nathan Alfonso Trinidad JR Piper 41.08 56.27 42.21 1:07.53 46.15
77 Max Herman JR Spanish River 1:14.23 57.99 1:10.75 48.72 57.99
89 Matthew Torres JR iMater Prep 1:13.78 59.02 1:02.57 53.71 50.76
120 Nicolas Taggart SO Cutler Bay 1:17.10 1:07.04 48.27 58.33 1:27.16
121 Jeffrey Beltre JR South Dade 54.36 1:07.95 57.76 1:01.16 1:07.27
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Dominick Grullon SR McArthur 1:09.43 57.11 43.68 55.99 48.72
55 De'Vondre Fox JR Miami Southridge 54.97 54.41 46.56 56.09 1:05.63
88 Norman Payne SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 46.03 1:02.55 53.70 59.01 47.21
95 Lorenza Tyler SR Miami Norland 54.71 1:02.53 57.72 1:00.12 51.11
102 Jaquon Grant FR Goleman 47.98 1:05.20 46.75 1:01.51 1:14.43
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Glenn Smith JR Miami Southridge 50.76
32 Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay 53.85
42 Isaiah simmons FR Northeast (OP) 54.45
45 Jordan Santana JR Mater Academy 54.89
53 Antowen Watkins FR Miami Carol City 55.97
94 Frandy Louis JR Northeast (OP) 1:00.07
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mekhi Gammons SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 48.93 39.64
49 Douglas Livermore SO South Plantation 55.75 1:05.23
85 Khamari Williams SO Homestead 58.78 45.85
112 Caleb Disotaur FR Ferguson 1:03.35 1:13.49
118 Gabriel Benitez SO Braddock 1:06.27 1:06.27
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kwame Smith SR Chaminade-Madonna 51.29 1:04.63 57.45 38.98
36 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 54.17 38.46 44.97 1:05.55
59 Lucas Gonzalez FR Columbus 56.26 1:07.52 45.57 50.64
79 Cody Hall FR Cardinal Gibbons 58.06 44.71 46.45 1:06.19
81 Maurice Hudson JR Miami Carol City 58.31 1:08.23 46.07 41.40
115 Taiyou Harada SR Doral Academy 1:05.67 53.20 1:06.99 58.45
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Eric Collins JR South Broward 45.05 56.17 1:08.89 52.99
25 Federico Meneses JR Western 1:02.34 43.16 1:06.07 53.28
40 Tyreke clerveau SR Mater Academy 46.19 1:06.30 1:09.56 54.34
50 Ethan Davis SO Mater Academy 39.04 1:07.49 1:00.24 55.77
62 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 1:08.20 1:06.51 58.62 56.36
76 Juste Jean-louis JR Piper 44.07 50.45 1:10.74 57.98
100 Jimmy Baptist SO Miramar 1:15.23 1:10.99 58.25 1:00.67
107 Jordan Tintera SO Ferguson 59.67 50.97 1:02.15 1:02.15
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Austin Fenn JR Pembroke Pines Charter 52.43 56.10
31 Johmari Smith SO Miami Jackson 53.73 56.96
34 Edward FarleyKendrick JR Homestead 53.94 53.40
61 Tariq Gibbs SO American Heritage 56.32 45.06
64 Bryant Vicente FR Braddock 56.45 51.37
68 Sameer Campbell JR Piper 56.74 53.34
106 Erik Munoz SR iMater Prep 1:01.90 48.29
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Mehki Hoo SR American Heritage 52.96 43.10 51.92 56.08
17 Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan 55.20 39.43 52.57 1:00.46
19 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 1:05.25 53.68 52.62 45.26
58 Tyler Barrios JR Coral Reef 42.16 1:07.46 56.21 1:05.21
69 Landon Kelly FR NSU University 1:08.18 1:11.58 56.81 1:12.15
105 tyler crute JR Everglades 43.27 1:19.12 1:01.81 1:00.58
125 Andres Tablada SO Miami Sunset 1:03.73 1:20.20 1:11.60 1:15.90
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Alex Gammage FR Chaminade-Madonna 46.73 54.97 1:05.42 58.27 41.78
56 Tavhon Ellis SR South Plantation 41.00 56.16 40.44 55.04 42.69
71 frantz andre SO Everglades 41.65 57.05 50.21 1:06.75 45.07
78 Luis Fernandez FR NSU University 1:11.95 58.02 41.20 52.80 1:10.21
82 Ty George JR Plantation 47.26 58.34 44.34 1:12.35 43.76
127 Jason Marreo FR iMater Prep 54.46 1:16.70 1:17.47 58.30 1:23.61

Boys 400m Dash Ambulatory

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Giovanni Jones JR Miami Carol City 1:02.71
2 Adrian Delancy JR Coral Reef 1:17.95

Boys 800m Run Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Herrera SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:53.85 2:16.62 1:52.72 1:28.81 10
2 Majet Bethely JR Boyd Anderson 1:57.36 1:25.68 1:26.85 2:18.49 8
3 Daniel Jean-Charles SR Miami Northwestern 1:57.88 1:57.88 2:03.78 2:09.67 6
4 Axel Fink JR Mourning 1:58.90 1:44.64 2:25.06 1:26.80 5
5 Aidan Mendoza JR Braddock 1:58.98 1:47.09 1:53.03 1:57.79 4
6 Diego Torres SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:59.62 1:48.86 2:00.82 2:03.21 3
7 Kai Fruechtenicts SR West Boca Raton 1:59.83 1:38.26 1:50.25 1:44.26 2
8 Christopher Adams III JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.01 1:50.41 2:12.02 2:27.62 1
9 Elijah Sherman SR Fort Lauderdale 2:00.14 1:54.14 1:38.52 1:43.32 -
10 Jeremiah Toussaint SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:00.40 2:14.85 2:00.40 2:30.50 -
11 Christopher Pettit JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:01.52 2:05.17 2:23.40 2:30.69 -
12 Schuvens Liska JR Miami Carol City 2:02.23 1:35.34 2:14.46 1:29.23 -
13 Noah Scheinblum JR Miami Washington 2:03.28 1:44.79 1:30.00 2:27.94 -
14 Michael Gongora JR Braddock 2:03.94 2:36.17 2:26.25 2:08.90 -
15 Anthony Scarcello SO Columbus 2:04.38 2:23.04 1:50.70 2:00.65 -
16 Kevin Alonso SR Columbus 2:10.11 2:46.54 1:32.38 1:51.90 -

Boys 800m Run Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anthony Herrera SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.82 1:57.45
2 Christopher Pettit JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:37.89 1:59.37
3 Aidan Mendoza JR Braddock 2:04.22 1:59.44
4 Noah Scheinblum JR Miami Washington 1:52.56 1:59.74
5 Axel Fink JR Mourning 2:28.90 2:00.08
6 Majet Bethely JR Boyd Anderson 2:07.56 2:00.34
7 Elijah Sherman SR Fort Lauderdale 2:31.13 2:00.90
8 Diego Torres SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:57.50 2:01.13
9 Anthony Scarcello SO Columbus 1:31.11 2:01.47
10 Michael Gongora JR Braddock 2:38.13 2:02.58
11 Daniel Jean-Charles SR Miami Northwestern 1:45.80 2:03.02
12 Schuvens Liska JR Miami Carol City 1:28.64 2:03.11
13 Jeremiah Toussaint SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:22.08 2:03.54
14 Kai Fruechtenicts SR West Boca Raton 2:33.24 2:03.58
15 Christopher Adams III JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:34.27 2:04.03
16 Kevin Alonso SR Columbus 1:39.61 2:04.51
17 Mauricio Escalona FR Braddock 1:45.85 2:04.52
18 Brian Akinmade SR Coral Reef 1:42.43 2:04.91
19 Matias White SR Braddock 1:38.87 2:05.15
20 Donte Delgado FR Dillard 1:45.21 2:05.25
21 Jamari Benjamin SR Flanagan 2:28.18 2:05.57
22 Mackenley Bonamy SO Boyd Anderson 2:29.46 2:05.59
23 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard 2:38.25 2:05.59
24 Connor Glass SR American Heritage 2:11.98 2:05.69
25 Issac Mayorga SR Flanagan 2:40.02 2:06.00
26 Mario Sueiras JR Columbus 2:41.32 2:06.03
27 Waltavis Wade SR Miami Carol City 1:39.28 2:07.28
28 Lucas Oliveira JR Coral Reef 2:16.35 2:07.43
29 James Orange SO Columbus 1:56.39 2:07.90
30 Jeremiah Hollassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.68 2:08.06
31 Josh Grobler SR Spanish River 1:55.57 2:08.41
32 Quinton Mayo SO Miami Carol City 2:25.69 2:08.93
33 Ethan Sawyer JR Cypress Bay 2:15.42 2:08.97
34 Luca Marinelli SR Stranahan 1:43.23 2:09.03
35 Chris Dorvil SO Dillard 2:27.51 2:09.39
36 Daniel Reyes SO Spanish River 2:48.46 2:09.58
37 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 2:17.75 2:09.95
38 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 1:45.28 2:09.97
39 Tony Rodriguez JR Miami Northwestern 2:15.71 2:10.49
40 Jose Cruz JR Ferguson 2:00.11 2:10.55
41 Quinlan Bulman SO South Broward 1:38.22 2:10.95
42 David Allison SO Martin County 2:20.28 2:11.10
43 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 1:56.75 2:11.18
44 Thomas McGowan SO Miami Northwestern 2:00.83 2:11.33
45 Tyler Barrios JR Coral Reef 2:04.83 2:11.40
46 Kemal Forbes SR Northeast (OP) 2:50.35 2:12.05
47 Lucas Pitera JR Western 1:44.42 2:12.17
48 Luke Bahrami FR Spanish River 2:16.27 2:12.30
49 Prince Valbrun FR Northeast (OP) 2:44.08 2:12.32
50 Dashel Goodwin FR Western 2:14.97 2:12.32
51 Kenneth Osei SO Mater Academy 2:45.22 2:13.24
52 Jayte Wright JR Piper 2:50.56 2:13.25
53 Josiah Azari JR Boyd Anderson 2:11.07 2:13.74
54 Tymari Copeland JR McArthur 2:42.42 2:14.23
55 Humza Riaz JR McArthur 1:34.48 2:14.97
56 Kimani Cushnie JR Northeast (OP) 2:42.06 2:15.05
57 Daniel Rubio JR Doral Academy 2:31.38 2:15.16
58 Ricky Krissel JR American Heritage 2:56.09 2:15.45
59 Linus Boettcher FR Coral Gables 2:29.04 2:15.49
60 Gavin Evans JR South Plantation 1:47.25 2:15.76
61 Joshua Delicieux JR Miami Central 2:40.79 2:16.26
62 Josiah Madyun SR Fort Lauderdale 2:11.19 2:16.65
63 Dudley Moise SO McArthur 2:26.37 2:16.79
64 Carter McCrary SO Piper 2:47.07 2:16.94
65 Anthony Jones FR Northeast (OP) 2:58.69 2:17.45
66 alesandra Herrera SR Mater Academy 2:35.72 2:17.80
67 Diego Silva   St. Brendan 2:34.53 2:17.97
68 Owen Maritt JR Martin County 2:35.92 2:17.98
69 Frank Palcencio JR Mater Academy 2:29.08 2:18.03
70 Matthew Sanchez JR Ferguson 1:50.62 2:18.27
71 Jameson Juste JR Miami Central 2:36.27 2:18.29
72 Matthew Crescenzo SO Martin County 2:18.32 2:18.32
73 Demarcus Greene FR South Broward 2:44.99 2:19.82
74 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:38.43 2:20.20
75 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:52.54 2:20.27
76 Ricardo Treco JR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:10.63 2:20.46
77 Jorge Kalil JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:24.89 2:20.67
78 Zavior Joseph JR North Miami 2:18.24 2:21.06
79 Alexavier Bacca SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:08.60 2:21.31
80 Amarion Jones SR Miami Southridge 2:37.15 2:21.57
81 Jason Norona FR Coral Gables 2:27.69 2:22.01
82 Malcolm Augustin SO Miramar 2:12.85 2:22.85
83 Luis Rodriguez FR Coral Gables 1:57.21 2:22.94
84 Tony Washington SR Miami Norland 2:00.19 2:23.08
85 Carlos Ruiz-Martin SR Miami Sunset 1:53.18 2:23.26
86 Jeremiah Elington 7 SLAM (Miami) 2:32.59 2:23.95
87 Sean Austin-Clarke SO Boyd Anderson 3:00.04 2:24.03
88 Alejandro Estevez FR Doral Academy 1:54.00 2:24.30
89 Ricardo Rivera SO Martin County 3:06.25 2:24.38
90 Christopher Festa SO Chaminade-Madonna 2:07.14 2:24.47
91 Christopher Elliston FR Miami Norland 1:46.93 2:24.50
92 Kayron Tucker SR Miami Central 2:07.35 2:24.71
93 Samuel Morales JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:54.35 2:24.74
94 Daniel Jimenez SR Ferguson 2:53.88 2:24.90
95 Alijah Davis SO Homestead 1:54.78 2:25.29
96 Joshua Rodrigues FR South Dade 3:05.56 2:26.11
97 Anderson Soto SO Goleman 3:04.19 2:26.18
98 Jeremiah Gray FR Miami Carol City 3:00.03 2:26.36
99 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 3:10.44 2:26.49
100 Andres Gaviria SR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:56.54 2:27.11
101 Elijah Saintil SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:56.82 2:27.35
102 Amari Major SO Plantation 2:46.69 2:27.51
103 Achilles McIntosh SO Stranahan 2:55.78 2:27.71
104 Jaquon Grant FR Goleman 2:51.57 2:27.90
105 Jude Zayas SO Ferguson 2:02.99 2:28.17
106 Ryan Charlemon FR iMater Prep 2:09.03 2:28.31
107 Marco Netto SR St. Brendan 2:53.71 2:28.47
108 Jake Booth SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:47.36 2:29.10
109 William Favors FR Homestead 2:36.59 2:29.13
110 A'Donis Allen SO Dr. Krop 2:59.37 2:30.73
111 daniel delatorre SO Everglades 3:00.27 2:31.48
112 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 2:07.50 2:31.78
113 Kai Revere JR South Dade 1:52.34 2:31.80
114 Evan Weiss FR NSU University 2:06.13 2:31.96
115 Mikael Florent FR Miramar 2:39.79 2:32.18
116 Octavio Franchino SR Coral Reef 2:38.59 2:32.49
117 Keyon Smith FR South Dade 1:59.69 2:33.44
118 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 2:11.06 2:36.02
119 Michael Oliverio FR NSU University 2:19.13 2:36.32
120 Carlos Chapman FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:46.74 2:37.30
121 Eldridge Nichols SO Stranahan 2:03.81 2:38.73
122 Enold Impert JR Miramar 2:09.82 2:40.27
123 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 2:37.17 2:40.37
124 Tanauri Lane FR South Dade 2:07.38 2:41.24
125 Malik Thomas FR Homestead 2:12.41 2:41.47
126 Alejandro Borge SO Downtown Doral Charter 2:08.08 2:42.12
127 Roger Hulse SO iMater Prep 2:10.04 2:42.55
128 Ernensly Dor JR North Miami 3:39.13 2:48.56
129 Christopher Garcia FR iMater Prep 2:02.17 2:49.68
130 Christopher Luquez JR Downtown Doral Charter 2:40.75 2:52.85
131 Alexis Garica SO iMater Prep 3:04.43 2:57.33
  Ashton Pleimann SR South Plantation DNF DNF
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Michael Gongora JR Braddock 1:49.10 2:02.58 1:58.91 1:38.07 2:17.29
22 Mackenley Bonamy SO Boyd Anderson 1:30.43 2:05.59 1:29.17 1:29.17 2:06.85
25 Issac Mayorga SR Flanagan 2:24.90 2:06.00 2:18.60 1:52.14 2:18.60
34 Luca Marinelli SR Stranahan 2:29.68 2:09.03 2:12.90 2:09.03 2:02.58
72 Matthew Crescenzo SO Martin County 2:23.86 2:18.32 2:37.69 2:28.01 1:42.36
77 Jorge Kalil JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:36.15 2:20.67 2:15.05 2:43.18 2:33.33
80 Amarion Jones SR Miami Southridge 2:11.66 2:21.57 2:01.75 2:15.91 2:03.17
83 Luis Rodriguez FR Coral Gables 2:41.53 2:22.94 1:40.06 2:50.10 2:41.53
87 Sean Austin-Clarke SO Boyd Anderson 2:47.08 2:24.03 2:42.76 3:02.92 2:08.19
88 Alejandro Estevez FR Doral Academy 2:51.72 2:24.30 1:59.77 3:07.59 2:34.41
90 Christopher Festa SO Chaminade-Madonna 2:49.03 2:24.47 3:07.82 2:59.15 2:34.59
105 Jude Zayas SO Ferguson 3:02.25 2:28.17 2:38.55 2:59.29 3:00.77
129 Christopher Garcia FR iMater Prep 3:33.80 2:49.68 2:53.08 2:14.05 3:04.96
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aidan Mendoza JR Braddock 2:16.17 2:07.80 2:13.78 1:37.94 1:46.31 1:59.44 1:52.28
9 Anthony Scarcello SO Columbus 2:07.55 2:31.84 1:54.19 1:48.11 2:16.05 2:01.47 2:17.27
18 Brian Akinmade SR Coral Reef 2:16.16 1:33.69 1:57.42 2:09.91 1:29.94 2:04.91 2:26.15
30 Jeremiah Hollassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:55.26 1:53.98 2:46.48 1:47.57 2:24.71 2:08.06 2:42.64
49 Prince Valbrun FR Northeast (OP) 2:28.20 2:32.17 2:49.37 2:22.91 1:48.51 2:12.32 2:37.46
50 Dashel Goodwin FR Western 2:16.29 2:20.26 2:11.00 2:04.38 2:52.02 2:12.32 1:43.21
56 Kimani Cushnie JR Northeast (OP) 2:27.21 2:28.56 2:44.77 1:57.50 2:55.57 2:15.05 1:53.45
63 Dudley Moise SO McArthur 2:46.89 2:27.74 2:12.69 2:41.42 2:44.15 2:16.79 2:19.53
75 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:32.90 2:37.11 2:53.94 2:48.33 2:38.51 2:20.27 2:25.88
81 Jason Norona FR Coral Gables 2:14.91 3:00.36 2:41.90 2:19.17 2:49.00 2:22.01 2:13.49
97 Anderson Soto SO Goleman 2:27.65 2:43.73 2:08.64 2:42.26 2:26.18 2:26.18 2:33.49
104 Jaquon Grant FR Goleman 2:45.65 2:48.61 2:05.72 2:08.68 2:26.43 2:27.90 2:14.59
108 Jake Booth SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:38.05 2:49.98 2:41.03 2:57.43 3:13.83 2:29.10 3:03.40
112 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 2:59.10 1:59.91 2:50.00 2:57.59 2:24.20 2:31.78 2:09.02
118 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 2:14.18 2:54.75 2:53.19 1:55.46 2:04.82 2:36.02 3:18.15
120 Carlos Chapman FR Cardinal Gibbons 3:10.34 2:07.42 2:34.16 3:19.78 3:15.06 2:37.30 2:13.71
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Majet Bethely JR Boyd Anderson 2:05.16 1:38.68 2:20.80 1:51.92 1:39.89 2:18.40 2:00.34
8 Diego Torres SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:47.81 1:28.43 2:01.13 1:42.96 1:39.33 2:12.04 2:01.13
17 Mauricio Escalona FR Braddock 2:16.98 2:18.22 2:09.50 1:58.30 2:05.77 1:37.13 2:04.52
24 Connor Glass SR American Heritage 2:03.18 1:41.81 1:56.90 2:24.55 1:29.24 2:34.60 2:05.69
41 Quinlan Bulman SO South Broward 2:20.12 2:41.07 1:59.17 1:53.93 2:07.03 1:44.76 2:10.95
42 David Allison SO Martin County 2:34.70 2:20.28 2:28.15 2:50.43 1:59.31 1:59.31 2:11.10
46 Kemal Forbes SR Northeast (OP) 1:37.72 2:29.22 1:50.93 1:58.85 2:47.71 2:12.05 2:12.05
68 Owen Maritt JR Martin County 1:57.29 1:44.87 2:37.30 2:55.24 2:46.96 2:22.12 2:17.98
82 Malcolm Augustin SO Miramar 2:02.86 1:50.00 1:42.86 2:02.86 2:41.42 2:34.28 2:22.85
93 Samuel Morales JR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:39.22 2:04.48 2:59.48 2:33.43 2:16.06 1:42.77 2:24.74
96 Joshua Rodrigues FR South Dade 3:05.56 2:55.34 1:51.05 1:59.81 2:58.26 2:58.26 2:26.11
114 Evan Weiss FR NSU University 2:06.13 1:53.97 2:27.41 2:07.65 2:01.57 2:27.41 2:31.96
116 Octavio Franchino SR Coral Reef 2:50.79 2:12.67 3:12.14 2:05.05 3:16.72 2:52.32 2:32.49
123 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 2:46.79 3:10.84 2:16.32 3:07.64 3:12.45 1:57.07 2:40.37
127 Roger Hulse SO iMater Prep 3:21.57 2:32.80 2:24.67 2:05.17 3:23.19 3:28.07 2:42.55
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anthony Herrera SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:37.49 1:57.45
14 Kai Fruechtenicts SR West Boca Raton 1:33.92 2:03.58
20 Donte Delgado FR Dillard 2:29.05 2:05.25
39 Tony Rodriguez JR Miami Northwestern 1:37.87 2:10.49
44 Thomas McGowan SO Miami Northwestern 2:33.66 2:11.33
52 Jayte Wright JR Piper 1:57.26 2:13.25
57 Daniel Rubio JR Doral Academy 1:52.19 2:15.16
76 Ricardo Treco JR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:49.96 2:20.46
79 Alexavier Bacca SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:14.25 2:21.31
113 Kai Revere JR South Dade 3:11.27 2:31.80
125 Malik Thomas FR Homestead 2:15.64 2:41.47
130 Christopher Luquez JR Downtown Doral Charter 3:36.07 2:52.85
  Ashton Pleimann SR South Plantation DNF DNF
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Lucas Oliveira JR Coral Reef 2:20.18 2:03.61 2:39.29 2:07.43 2:12.53 2:40.57 1:52.14
33 Ethan Sawyer JR Cypress Bay 2:18.00 1:56.08 1:53.50 2:08.97 2:37.35 2:29.61 2:24.45
38 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 2:32.07 2:34.67 2:48.97 2:09.97 2:03.48 1:34.88 1:32.28
60 Gavin Evans JR South Plantation 2:46.99 2:55.13 2:11.69 2:15.76 2:29.34 2:41.56 2:22.55
62 Josiah Madyun SR Fort Lauderdale 2:22.12 2:52.18 2:02.99 2:16.65 2:53.55 1:57.52 2:35.79
73 Demarcus Greene FR South Broward 1:54.66 2:40.80 2:57.58 2:19.82 2:44.99 1:49.06 1:43.47
74 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:38.43 2:51.05 1:42.35 2:20.20 2:37.03 2:45.44 2:01.98
91 Christopher Elliston FR Miami Norland 2:12.94 2:04.27 2:57.74 2:24.50 1:55.60 2:57.74 1:42.60
117 Keyon Smith FR South Dade 2:59.53 3:02.60 2:30.38 2:33.44 3:02.60 3:13.34 2:01.22
124 Tanauri Lane FR South Dade 2:57.37 2:33.18 2:47.69 2:41.24 3:02.21 3:19.94 3:02.21
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Schuvens Liska JR Miami Carol City 2:03.11 2:35.12 2:03.11 2:00.65 2:25.27
13 Jeremiah Toussaint SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 1:59.84 1:37.60 2:03.54 2:36.90 2:31.96
21 Jamari Benjamin SR Flanagan 2:30.69 2:43.24 2:05.57 2:25.67 2:41.99
47 Lucas Pitera JR Western 2:42.57 2:39.93 2:12.17 2:29.36 1:49.71
48 Luke Bahrami FR Spanish River 2:17.60 1:47.17 2:12.30 2:37.44 2:42.73
53 Josiah Azari JR Boyd Anderson 1:53.68 2:45.84 2:13.74 1:47.00 2:08.39
58 Ricky Krissel JR American Heritage 1:49.72 1:41.59 2:15.45 2:46.61 2:08.68
69 Frank Palcencio JR Mater Academy 1:47.67 2:42.88 2:18.03 2:58.06 1:39.39
84 Tony Washington SR Miami Norland 1:53.04 2:08.78 2:23.08 1:44.45 2:10.21
86 Jeremiah Elington 7 SLAM (Miami) 1:50.85 2:41.23 2:23.95 2:48.43 2:22.51
101 Elijah Saintil SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:18.51 2:05.25 2:27.35 2:18.51 1:50.52
106 Ryan Charlemon FR iMater Prep 3:05.39 2:31.28 2:28.31 3:09.84 2:03.10
109 William Favors FR Homestead 1:48.87 3:07.91 2:29.13 2:05.27 3:13.87
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Daniel Jean-Charles SR Miami Northwestern 2:03.02 1:34.73
19 Matias White SR Braddock 2:05.15 2:02.65
23 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard 2:05.59 1:51.78
35 Chris Dorvil SO Dillard 2:09.39 1:47.40
40 Jose Cruz JR Ferguson 2:10.55 1:31.39
51 Kenneth Osei SO Mater Academy 2:13.24 1:54.59
94 Daniel Jimenez SR Ferguson 2:24.90 2:03.17
95 Alijah Davis SO Homestead 2:25.29 2:02.05
102 Amari Major SO Plantation 2:27.51 2:59.97
107 Marco Netto SR St. Brendan 2:28.47 3:05.59
115 Mikael Florent FR Miramar 2:32.18 2:15.44
131 Alexis Garica SO iMater Prep 2:57.33 3:04.43
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Axel Fink JR Mourning 2:07.29 1:33.67 2:00.08 1:32.47 2:15.69 2:00.08
16 Kevin Alonso SR Columbus 2:19.46 1:47.08 1:45.84 1:40.86 1:52.06 2:04.51
26 Mario Sueiras JR Columbus 1:40.83 2:13.60 1:33.27 1:44.61 1:39.57 2:06.03
27 Waltavis Wade SR Miami Carol City 1:49.46 1:36.74 1:54.56 1:34.19 2:26.38 2:07.28
31 Josh Grobler SR Spanish River 2:10.98 2:30.24 2:10.98 2:16.12 1:55.57 2:08.41
43 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 1:54.13 2:15.12 2:45.29 1:33.14 2:17.74 2:11.18
54 Tymari Copeland JR McArthur 2:20.95 1:58.13 1:52.76 2:22.29 2:33.03 2:14.23
85 Carlos Ruiz-Martin SR Miami Sunset 2:57.65 2:03.21 2:59.08 1:57.48 2:11.80 2:23.26
100 Andres Gaviria SR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:00.63 3:09.78 2:13.87 1:57.69 2:59.48 2:27.11
122 Enold Impert JR Miramar 2:01.81 2:57.90 2:27.45 1:52.19 2:43.48 2:40.27
126 Alejandro Borge SO Downtown Doral Charter 2:24.29 3:12.93 3:12.93 3:19.41 2:19.43 2:42.12
128 Ernensly Dor JR North Miami 3:13.85 3:00.36 2:24.97 3:23.96 2:26.65 2:48.56
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Christopher Adams III JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:40.00 2:04.03 1:54.11 1:44.19 1:54.11
29 James Orange SO Columbus 2:25.81 2:07.90 1:53.84 2:02.79 1:58.95
32 Quinton Mayo SO Miami Carol City 1:45.73 2:08.93 2:14.09 1:43.15 2:12.80
37 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 1:40.07 2:09.95 2:42.44 2:35.94 2:43.74
59 Linus Boettcher FR Coral Gables 2:49.37 2:15.49 1:37.56 1:48.40 2:26.33
61 Joshua Delicieux JR Miami Central 1:49.01 2:16.26 2:14.90 2:50.33 2:32.62
64 Carter McCrary SO Piper 1:41.34 2:16.94 2:56.66 2:04.62 2:38.85
66 alesandra Herrera SR Mater Academy 2:42.61 2:17.80 2:53.63 2:59.14 2:55.01
67 Diego Silva   St. Brendan 2:24.87 2:17.97 2:38.67 2:27.63 1:46.24
70 Matthew Sanchez JR Ferguson 1:47.85 2:18.27 2:11.36 2:05.83 2:19.66
71 Jameson Juste JR Miami Central 1:52.02 2:18.29 2:54.25 1:45.10 2:21.06
78 Zavior Joseph JR North Miami 1:51.44 2:21.06 2:12.60 2:35.17 2:46.45
98 Jeremiah Gray FR Miami Carol City 2:04.41 2:26.36 2:01.48 1:57.09 2:08.80
103 Achilles McIntosh SO Stranahan 2:01.13 2:27.71 2:38.05 2:55.78 3:06.12
Boys 800m Run Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christopher Pettit JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:35.50 2:23.25 1:59.37 2:02.96 2:12.50
4 Noah Scheinblum JR Miami Washington 2:34.47 2:11.72 1:59.74 1:44.18 2:12.92
7 Elijah Sherman SR Fort Lauderdale 2:25.08 2:27.50 2:00.90 1:39.14 2:22.67
36 Daniel Reyes SO Spanish River 1:47.56 2:31.61 2:09.58 2:29.02 1:38.48
45 Tyler Barrios JR Coral Reef 2:50.82 1:43.81 2:11.40 2:08.78 2:25.86
55 Humza Riaz JR McArthur 2:14.97 2:08.23 2:14.97 2:54.12 2:36.57
65 Anthony Jones FR Northeast (OP) 2:54.57 1:54.09 2:17.45 2:53.19 1:44.47
89 Ricardo Rivera SO Martin County 2:17.17 2:28.72 2:24.38 2:22.94 3:01.92
92 Kayron Tucker SR Miami Central 2:16.03 2:37.74 2:24.71 1:57.22 2:10.24
99 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 3:04.58 2:26.49 2:26.49 2:52.86 2:14.77
110 A'Donis Allen SO Dr. Krop 1:51.54 2:18.68 2:30.73 2:29.23 2:02.10
111 daniel delatorre SO Everglades 2:42.09 1:52.10 2:31.48 1:49.07 3:12.38
119 Michael Oliverio FR NSU University 2:36.32 2:48.83 2:36.32 1:54.12 2:55.08
121 Eldridge Nichols SO Stranahan 3:10.48 2:00.64 2:38.73 2:18.10 2:38.73

Boys 800m Run Ambulatory

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tavares Washington JR Miami Carol City 2:28.94 2:48.31 2:46.82
2 Justin Barber SR Miami Sunset 2:53.69 2:29.38 2:22.43

Boys 1600m Run Div 2 (Mid)

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matiz Thompson SO Cypress Bay 3:28.42 4:45.50 4:14.10 4:48.36 3:51.26 4:31.23
2 Preston Sangely FR Spanish River 5:14.19 4:45.62 5:54.17 4:19.92 6:08.45 5:31.32
3 Luis Marti SO Coral Reef 3:37.15 4:49.53 4:58.22 5:04.01 3:51.63 5:32.96
4 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 6:11.27 4:50.05 5:48.06 4:03.65 3:52.04 6:05.47
5 randy smith SR Everglades 5:47.48 4:52.00 3:47.76 3:36.08 4:31.56 5:29.96
6 David Rodriguez FR Braddock 5:24.17 4:52.04 5:32.93 3:36.11 3:24.43 6:19.66
7 Jeremiah Hollassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.88 4:52.09 5:15.46 4:22.89 4:25.81 4:34.57
8 Rodrigo Rodriguez JR Doral Academy 4:53.22 4:53.22 4:20.97 4:44.43 5:54.80 5:48.94
9 Jonathan Alvarez SO Doral Academy 5:30.06 4:54.69 5:44.79 3:35.13 3:29.23 5:12.38
10 Alexander Herrera SR Western 4:09.21 4:56.67 6:01.94 6:13.81 4:59.64 5:38.21
11 Jacob Garrett JR Spanish River 4:22.58 4:58.38 3:43.79 4:49.43 5:34.19 4:43.46
12 Darion Nelson JR Flanagan 3:56.47 4:59.33 3:53.48 6:05.19 4:38.38 3:29.53
13 Nick Shaw SO Braddock 6:26.77 4:59.82 6:08.78 3:41.87 5:14.82 4:44.83
14 Thomas McGowan SO Miami Northwestern 4:52.82 5:01.87 5:23.00 4:28.67 6:11.30 6:23.38
15 Ricky Krissel JR American Heritage 5:23.94 5:02.74 4:20.36 5:08.80 4:20.36 4:44.58
16 Brett Kopittke SO Spanish River 3:47.73 5:03.64 5:00.61 5:55.26 4:42.39 4:21.13
17 Jose Cruz JR Ferguson 5:39.50 5:05.85 4:50.56 4:59.74 6:19.26 5:33.38
18 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:57.95 5:05.94 3:34.16 6:25.49 4:26.17 3:52.52
19 Gavin Evans JR South Plantation 3:43.95 5:06.77 5:34.38 4:48.37 3:43.95 6:20.40
20 Chris Dorvil SO Dillard 3:41.51 5:07.65 3:56.89 6:39.95 6:39.95 4:46.12
21 Markess Sagesse SR Northeast (OP) 5:01.85 5:08.01 4:09.49 5:11.09 3:51.01 6:21.94
21 alesandra Herrera SR Mater Academy 5:01.85 5:08.01 6:12.70 4:09.49 5:54.22 4:43.37
23 Jhonny Felix FR Braddock 6:06.94 5:08.35 5:14.52 5:17.60 6:25.44 5:36.11
24 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 5:18.47 5:12.22 4:56.61 5:15.35 4:59.74 6:42.77
25 Jeremiah Elington 7 SLAM (Miami) 4:41.22 5:12.46 4:09.97 5:34.34 4:38.09 5:18.71
26 Roberto Ramirez JR Doral Academy 4:34.95 5:16.03 6:25.56 6:12.92 4:25.47 3:50.71
27 Santiago Matute JR Doral Academy 4:51.03 5:16.33 3:47.76 5:19.50 4:00.41 3:47.76
28 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:16.62 5:16.62 4:16.47 6:04.12 5:10.29 4:41.80
29 Gustavo Perez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.17 5:23.42 7:00.45 5:16.96 5:29.89 6:37.81
30 Andres Gaviria SR Pembroke Pines Charter 4:42.01 5:24.15 5:43.60 5:30.64 4:19.32 6:38.71
31 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.83 5:38.88 4:34.50 6:53.44 4:07.39 5:59.22
32 Branden Vazquez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:15.11 5:50.12 5:29.12 7:14.15 5:25.62 6:21.63
33 Alexander Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:19.69 5:58.19 6:34.01 4:53.72 4:50.14 7:31.32
34 Jayden Lewis-Rowell JR Miami Carol City 7:10.75 6:05.04 7:54.56 6:08.69 7:50.91 4:22.83
35 Michael Exantus JR Miami Carol City 6:35.78 6:24.25 4:55.88 5:49.67 6:35.78 6:12.73
  Ethan Sawyer JR Cypress Bay DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 1600m Run Div 2 (Mid) Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 David Rodriguez FR Braddock 4:40.36 4:52.04 4:57.88 3:50.72
8 Rodrigo Rodriguez JR Doral Academy 5:16.68 4:53.22 4:12.17 4:59.09
9 Jonathan Alvarez SO Doral Academy 5:44.79 4:54.69 5:59.53 5:53.63
10 Alexander Herrera SR Western 6:10.84 4:56.67 6:13.81 5:32.27
12 Darion Nelson JR Flanagan 6:29.13 4:59.33 4:53.35 5:41.24
13 Nick Shaw SO Braddock 6:08.78 4:59.82 4:44.83 5:26.81
18 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:21.24 5:05.94 4:20.05 6:19.37
21 alesandra Herrera SR Mater Academy 4:52.61 5:08.01 4:55.69 6:03.46
24 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 6:11.55 5:12.22 5:21.59 5:46.57
26 Roberto Ramirez JR Doral Academy 4:38.11 5:16.03 6:16.08 5:09.71
27 Santiago Matute JR Doral Academy 4:16.23 5:16.33 4:41.54 5:57.46
29 Gustavo Perez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:20.19 5:23.42 3:46.40 6:28.11
30 Andres Gaviria SR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:17.67 5:24.15 6:48.43 6:45.19
31 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.77 5:38.88 7:20.55 7:17.16
33 Alexander Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 5:29.54 5:58.19 6:44.76 4:39.39
34 Jayden Lewis-Rowell JR Miami Carol City 6:19.65 6:05.04 6:59.80 5:02.99
35 Michael Exantus JR Miami Carol City 5:57.36 6:24.25 7:21.89 7:14.21
Boys 1600m Run Div 2 (Mid) Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matiz Thompson SO Cypress Bay 4:45.50
2 Preston Sangely FR Spanish River 4:45.62
3 Luis Marti SO Coral Reef 4:49.53
4 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 4:50.05
5 randy smith SR Everglades 4:52.00
7 Jeremiah Hollassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:52.09
11 Jacob Garrett JR Spanish River 4:58.38
14 Thomas McGowan SO Miami Northwestern 5:01.87
15 Ricky Krissel JR American Heritage 5:02.74
16 Brett Kopittke SO Spanish River 5:03.64
17 Jose Cruz JR Ferguson 5:05.85
19 Gavin Evans JR South Plantation 5:06.77
20 Chris Dorvil SO Dillard 5:07.65
21 Markess Sagesse SR Northeast (OP) 5:08.01
23 Jhonny Felix FR Braddock 5:08.35
25 Jeremiah Elington 7 SLAM (Miami) 5:12.46
28 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:16.62
32 Branden Vazquez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:50.12
  Ethan Sawyer JR Cypress Bay DNF

Boys 1600m Run INVITATIONAL

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Gammage SO Dillard 5:27.77 4:45.48 4:24.33 5:35.70 3:10.32 10
2 Marc Dabby SR Columbus 5:23.12 3:05.40 4:24.85 4:35.45 3:05.40 8
3 Alejandro de Bastos SO Pembroke Pines Charter 5:33.06 4:44.71 4:28.59 3:10.70 5:16.94 6
4 Axel Fink JR Mourning 3:27.05 3:53.94 4:28.89 5:03.85 4:10.07 5
5 Ryan Sarafoglu SR Coral Reef 5:51.38 4:46.51 4:30.29 5:24.35 4:30.29 4
6 Andres Canas JR Braddock 5:32.66 5:29.95 4:30.45 5:46.18 4:46.68 3
7 Shamar Henry JR Flanagan 4:01.41 4:20.39 4:31.24 5:52.62 5:06.51 2
8 Parker Doll SR Columbus 4:45.34 4:12.73 4:31.75 4:10.01 5:53.28 1
9 Zack Zimmerman SR Fort Lauderdale 4:15.87 3:15.34 4:35.12 3:48.35 3:37.35 -
10 Dashon Gill JR Dillard 4:01.79 5:05.72 4:37.92 5:22.39 5:50.18 -
11 Joseph Garcia SR Spanish River 5:28.20 5:03.17 4:38.13 3:42.51 3:56.41 -
12 Daniel Garcia JR Columbus 4:24.99 4:53.18 4:41.90 4:36.27 5:04.46 -
13 Brandon Ruiz SR Columbus 3:59.16 4:47.56 4:44.71 4:04.85 5:27.42 -
14 Hector Cordero JR Western 5:46.83 3:53.16 4:51.45 6:10.15 3:58.99 -
15 Connor Glass SR American Heritage 6:19.21 4:13.78 4:51.70 5:26.71 5:03.37 -
16 Connor Brooks SR Boca Raton 3:59.33 3:30.14 4:51.86 4:08.09 5:56.07 -

Boys 1600m Run Div 1 (Slow)

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robbie Ziskinder FR Martin County 5:05.45 5:28.51 4:56.81 4:48.16 4:48.16 4:51.05 5:31.39
2 Stefan Lungescu FR American Heritage 5:04.98 4:30.12 5:31.12 4:50.45 3:34.94 4:12.70 4:09.79
3 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 5:34.96 5:55.53 5:05.58 4:53.82 5:43.77 4:03.87 3:46.25
4 Diego Angel SO Coral Reef 3:31.50 5:12.78 3:31.50 4:57.88 5:06.82 5:12.78 4:42.99
5 Dudley Moise SO McArthur 4:43.56 3:52.82 5:49.23 4:58.48 5:22.36 4:28.64 4:49.53
6 Reese Durand-Hernand SO Coral Gables 6:17.03 4:22.41 3:52.25 5:01.62 6:26.08 5:19.72 5:37.82
7 Justin Williams SO Western 4:37.28 4:22.05 4:22.05 5:04.70 4:03.76 5:01.66 5:04.70
8 Jason Norona FR Coral Gables 5:42.96 5:55.21 6:22.77 5:06.21 4:29.47 4:04.97 4:11.10
9 Luis Rodriguez FR Coral Gables 5:57.18 4:40.20 5:23.31 5:07.91 4:00.17 6:06.42 5:23.31
10 Robbie Stumpf JR Somerset Academy (PP) 6:41.95 4:10.45 6:11.03 5:09.19 5:49.39 6:38.86 3:51.90
11 David Domesi SR Fort Lauderdale 3:42.94 4:04.62 5:34.42 5:09.64 3:49.14 5:49.90 3:52.23
12 Braeden Tipton JR Cutler Bay 6:30.45 3:43.12 4:45.09 5:09.88 6:27.35 5:22.28 5:40.87
13 Niko Davis SO Western 5:05.39 6:04.60 6:41.99 5:11.62 4:46.69 6:23.30 3:38.14
14 Josiah Azari JR Boyd Anderson 5:27.38 6:39.10 6:17.27 5:11.79 4:53.09 4:06.32 4:15.67
15 Humza Riaz JR McArthur 6:07.55 5:11.00 6:29.54 5:14.14 6:20.11 5:36.13 4:33.31
16 Teo Palcencio SO Mater Academy 5:47.03 3:56.61 5:40.72 5:15.48 6:43.82 5:59.65 5:37.57
17 Zavior Joseph JR North Miami 4:15.79 4:41.05 6:50.52 5:15.78 6:34.73 5:22.10 5:28.42
18 Amarion Jones SR Miami Southridge 5:58.20 5:29.67 5:29.67 5:16.99 6:17.22 6:33.07 6:42.58
19 Andres Agudelo SR Somerset Academy (PP) 5:09.78 6:51.98 5:44.91 5:19.36 6:07.27 3:56.33 5:09.78
20 Demarcus Greene FR South Broward 6:10.96 4:19.03 4:57.41 5:19.79 5:58.17 6:49.34 5:45.38
21 Carlos Ruiz-Martin SR Miami Sunset 6:24.22 4:06.54 4:22.55 5:20.18 3:53.74 4:03.34 6:33.83
22 Anthony Porter FR Coral Reef 3:44.75 3:47.96 6:12.43 5:21.06 5:40.33 6:47.75 3:51.17
23 Gian Carlo de Bastos 8 Pembroke Pines Charter 6:31.48 3:52.95 3:46.47 5:23.53 6:18.53 4:02.65 6:02.36
24 Randy Vasquez SO Somerset Academy (PP) 5:22.02 5:45.02 4:09.73 5:28.59 6:31.03 4:26.16 3:50.02
25 Ernensly Dor JR North Miami 4:07.60 5:26.83 4:57.12 5:30.13 6:13.05 6:03.15 4:10.90
26 Andres Rodriguez SO Coral Gables 5:29.25 6:42.41 7:05.69 5:32.57 4:06.11 4:55.99 6:25.79
27 Alonzo Herring SR Stranahan 4:15.55 4:52.54 7:07.04 5:36.25 4:39.09 4:39.09 4:02.10
28 Arly Gaillard SO Piper 5:57.86 6:24.87 4:43.59 5:37.60 6:55.25 5:44.36 6:55.25
29 Ryan Charlemon FR iMater Prep 7:01.59 4:59.20 7:18.59 5:39.99 5:29.79 5:46.79 6:07.19
30 Alain Almenares JR Miami Sunset 4:39.03 5:26.66 4:08.40 5:40.27 5:30.07 6:04.09 4:18.61
31 Sean Austin-Clarke SO Boyd Anderson 5:20.20 4:32.51 6:31.73 5:40.63 6:45.35 4:52.95 6:45.35
32 Shontez McKinnon JR Mourning 4:16.68 5:08.01 6:57.52 5:42.23 6:40.41 6:47.26 4:37.21
33 Justin Mitchell FR South Plantation 5:36.19 4:03.57 7:12.25 5:43.05 7:05.39 6:00.21 5:49.92
34 Anderson Soto SO Goleman 5:22.61 6:00.36 4:58.59 5:43.20 4:03.68 4:13.97 6:48.41
35 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 4:49.48 4:39.14 6:46.64 5:44.61 4:18.46 5:48.06 6:53.54
36 Jayden Henry FR Ferguson 5:41.08 6:57.65 6:57.65 5:48.04 4:10.59 6:15.89 4:48.88
37 Alphonso Rhodes JR Miami Carol City 5:13.83 6:23.56 5:55.67 5:48.69 5:45.21 5:41.72 4:21.52
38 Jayson Joseph SO McArthur 6:48.77 5:24.92 5:03.96 5:49.37 6:10.34 5:28.41 7:02.74
39 Jonathan Senior SO Piper 4:36.48 7:31.47 6:35.47 5:49.97 5:11.48 5:46.47 7:17.47
40 Felipe Lopez JR Goleman 5:29.06 7:14.08 6:25.07 5:50.06 5:04.56 6:53.07 6:14.57
41 Jose Salameron FR South Dade 6:26.57 6:01.97 7:15.76 5:51.42 5:26.82 6:05.48 5:54.94
42 Eric Nicolas SO Homestead 7:01.25 7:01.25 5:46.91 5:53.99 4:11.34 4:50.28 4:46.74
43 Luis Calix SO Piper 6:30.37 7:23.60 7:16.51 5:54.88 5:22.94 7:20.06 5:37.14
44 Achilles McIntosh SO Stranahan 7:27.97 6:23.46 4:32.37 5:58.37 5:44.04 4:10.86 4:10.86
45 Giovanny Marines FR Ferguson 7:00.78 6:53.59 7:00.78 5:59.64 6:57.19 4:18.94 5:34.47
46 Anthony Berrios SO Homestead 5:31.94 5:53.59 6:11.63 6:00.80 7:45.44 7:09.36 7:38.22
47 Chance Ignacio-Suarez SR South Broward 7:48.58 7:26.79 5:55.98 6:03.24 5:59.61 5:01.49 5:08.76
48 Kai Revere JR South Dade 7:54.32 5:24.73 5:06.49 6:04.86 4:55.54 7:50.67 7:10.54
49 Alejandro Borge SO Downtown Doral Charter 4:34.43 6:09.56 6:02.25 6:05.90 4:27.11 7:33.72 5:32.97
50 Santiago Rodriguez SO Downtown Doral Charter 5:53.08 5:23.66 7:58.13 6:07.79 4:21.13 6:33.54 7:39.74
51 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 4:30.31 5:48.07 7:39.15 6:10.28 6:21.39 7:09.53 5:48.07
52 Sean Longman FR NSU University 7:48.48 7:00.15 4:20.27 6:11.81