February 17-18, 2023
|
Traz Powell Stadium
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jabari Lewis SR South Dade 14.15m 13.35m 10.68m 15.89m 16.02m 43' 9.75" 10
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
  • 13.35 (+0.0)
2 Jayvien Pinnock SR Boyd Anderson 12.95m 12.45m 15.19m 14.19m 9.46m 40' 10.25" 8
  • 12.43 (+0.0)
  • 12.45 (+0.0)
  •  
3 O'Hara Tommie FR Boyd Anderson 10.39m 12.37m 10.76m 14.10m 13.73m 40' 7" 6
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
4 Andrew Pradhan SR Miramar 13.16m 12.30m 11.19m 13.53m 11.56m 40' 4.25" 5
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  frantz andre SO Everglades NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Nicolas Pacini JR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  JAYDEN JOSUE JR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE FR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Rocco Bradley JR Columbus NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Armando Pardey SO Columbus NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  D'Andre Ward FR Columbus NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Shaddai Carter SO Columbus NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Cyle Llanes SR Stranahan NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Roosevelt Hadley SR McArthur NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Xavier Paul SR McArthur NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Guylijah Theodure JR Miami Northwestern NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Bryan Perez JR Miramar NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Capone Dunbar JR Homestead NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Julius Mathis JR Goleman NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ethan Moreau FR Goleman NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Darrien Canada JR Miami Sunset NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Gabriel Cline SO American Heritage NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Jayvien Pinnock SR Boyd Anderson 14.32m 13.32m 11.45m 12.45m 16.06m 10.83m 13.94m 40' 10.25" 8
4 Andrew Pradhan SR Miramar 10.70m 14.39m 8.98m 12.30m 14.88m 10.70m 9.10m 40' 4.25" 5
  Gabriel Cline SO American Heritage NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ethan Moreau FR Goleman NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Julius Mathis JR Goleman NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Capone Dunbar JR Homestead NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Guylijah Theodure JR Miami Northwestern NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Xavier Paul SR McArthur NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Roosevelt Hadley SR McArthur NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Shaddai Carter SO Columbus NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Nicolas Pacini JR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  frantz andre SO Everglades NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jabari Lewis SR South Dade 16.95m 13.35m 13.35m 12.15m 43' 9.75" 10
3 O'Hara Tommie FR Boyd Anderson 15.83m 10.76m 12.37m 8.78m 40' 7" 6
  Cyle Llanes SR Stranahan NM NM NM NM NM -
  Darrien Canada JR Miami Sunset NM NM NM NM NM -
  Bryan Perez JR Miramar NM NM NM NM NM -
  Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur NM NM NM NM NM -
  D'Andre Ward FR Columbus NM NM NM NM NM -
  Armando Pardey SO Columbus NM NM NM NM NM -
  Rocco Bradley JR Columbus NM NM NM NM NM -
  MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE FR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM -
  JAYDEN JOSUE JR Pembroke Pines Charter NM NM NM NM NM -