January 27-28, 2023
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 8.68 5.83 5.69 7.01 10
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.96 8.56 6.06 6.13 7.73 8
3 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.02 8.36 5.69 7.52 9.13 6
4 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.02 7.23 7.16 7.66 5.83 5
5 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.03 6.47 5.49 6.12 8.51 4
6 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.06 9.18 9.04 6.43 8.55 3
7 Jacoby Cefalu SO-2 Ripon 7.13 7.85 5.71 8.85 8.63 2
8 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 7.14 8.14 7.00 7.72 7.50 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.03 6.94
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.56 6.94
3 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.20 7.02
4 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.16 7.04
5 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.64 7.07
6 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.60 7.08
7 Jacoby Cefalu SO-2 Ripon 6.74 7.09
8 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 5.19 7.10
9 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.98 7.12
10 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 7.25 7.17
11 Connor Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.09 7.17
12 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.19 7.18
13 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.83 7.19
14 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.98 7.20
15 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.28 7.21
16 Braeden Clements JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.73 7.22
17 Mehki White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.05 7.24
18 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 8.85 7.25
18 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.59 7.25
20 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 6.90 7.26
21 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 6.05 7.28
22 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.61 7.28
23 Shaun Wollenweber   atk 5.84 7.30
24 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 9.13 7.30
25 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.95 7.31
26 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 9.53 7.33
27 Cameron Sorenson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.45 7.37
28 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.48 7.44
29 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.68 7.50
30 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 7.41 7.56
31 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 8.48 7.57
32 Justin Higginbotham   atk 5.54 7.59
33 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 7.08 7.61
34 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 5.42 7.73
35 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.17 7.83
36 Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.28 8.17
37 Cole Pawlitzky FR-1 St. Norbert 6.00 8.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.08 7.02
7 Jacoby Cefalu SO-2 Ripon 5.89 7.09
14 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.70 7.20
22 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.94 7.28
31 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 5.30 7.57
33 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 9.44 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.08 7.58 8.22 6.73 8.64 6.31 7.93
8 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 7.10 8.24 6.61 7.74 9.02 6.75 5.97
15 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.21 7.36 9.38 7.43 5.92 7.79 5.48
18 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 7.25 5.51 8.20 5.15 5.22 6.31 5.08
30 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 7.56 6.96 6.51 8.32 8.40 8.62 5.90
32 Justin Higginbotham   atk 7.59 9.19 9.49 8.43 8.66 6.30 5.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07 8.42 5.45 9.05
16 Braeden Clements JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.22 9.03 5.92 8.02
20 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 7.26 8.57 6.97 5.38
25 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.31 8.34 8.56 7.61
29 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.50 6.45 5.70 7.50
35 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.83 7.29 9.79 5.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.42 5.49 4.86 6.94 8.82
9 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.26 7.41 7.84 7.12 7.98
10 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 6.31 8.11 8.54 7.17 9.33
11 Connor Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.45 8.82 7.75 7.17 5.31
24 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 6.65 7.52 9.20 7.30 8.18
27 Cameron Sorenson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.86 5.61 5.46 7.37 5.97
28 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.96 6.40 8.26 7.44 9.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.33 8.66 6.62 7.04 7.33 7.82 7.82
13 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.91 5.25 7.05 7.19 8.42 8.63 8.70
17 Mehki White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.61 6.01 7.68 7.24 7.75 6.66 5.65
26 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 8.29 7.11 9.39 7.33 6.16 7.33 9.31
34 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 9.51 10.05 5.42 7.73 6.11 7.27 6.88
37 Cole Pawlitzky FR-1 St. Norbert 7.97 7.46 7.03 8.57 10.97 10.12 6.52
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94
12 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.18
18 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25
21 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 7.28
23 Shaun Wollenweber   atk 7.30
36 Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.17

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.54 10
2 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.68 8
3 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.75 6
4 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 22.77 5
5 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.05 4
6 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.19 3
7 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 23.21 2
8 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.23 1
9 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 23.38 -
10 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.38 -
11 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.40 -
12 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.43 -
13 Mehki White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.60 -
14 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 23.68 -
15 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 23.70 -
16 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.70 -
17 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 23.90 -
18 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 23.91 -
19 Connor Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.97 -
20 Keagan Brown SO-2 St. Norbert 24.09 -
21 Gabriel Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 24.30 -
22 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 24.34 -
23 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 24.39 -
24 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 24.41 -
25 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 24.49 -
26 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 24.52 -
27 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.53 -
28 Matt Ganz SO-2 St. Norbert 24.69 -
29 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.70 -
30 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.77 -
31 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.12 -
32 Israel Zewdie FR-1 Beloit 25.15 -
33 Joshua Zick SO-2 St. Norbert 25.36 -
34 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 25.41 -
35 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 26.46 -
36 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 26.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 24.34 -
29 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.70 -
31 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.12 -
33 Joshua Zick SO-2 St. Norbert 25.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Gabriel Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 27.71 18.23 24.30 31.35 22.85 30.87 -
23 Daniel DeGeorge FR-1 Beloit 26.59 26.83 24.39 21.96 30.00 22.93 -
27 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 30.91 23.31 24.53 20.61 27.97 25.52 -
28 Matt Ganz SO-2 St. Norbert 29.63 27.41 24.69 31.11 17.78 30.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Keagan Brown SO-2 St. Norbert 19.28 24.09 29.88 -
24 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 25.88 24.41 24.66 -
30 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.82 24.77 22.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 23.70 -
17 Blake Retzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 23.90 -
18 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 23.91 -
26 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 24.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mehki White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.48 23.60 17.00 17.94 -
16 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.70 23.70 22.99 24.42 -
19 Connor Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.33 23.97 20.86 19.90 -
35 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 33.34 26.46 32.81 27.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.34 23.19 26.44 20.88 28.53 19.48 21.34 3
10 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 28.29 23.38 21.05 19.18 19.18 16.60 21.28 -
14 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 20.13 23.68 29.84 26.05 30.08 18.71 24.87 -
36 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 33.86 26.66 33.33 30.66 33.06 32.00 32.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.91 22.36 23.05 4
9 Ajani Joseph SR-4 Beloit 29.46 18.71 23.38 -
11 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.26 25.98 23.40 -
34 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 23.38 30.50 25.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 29.94 23.91 26.93 16.48 23.21 18.11 2
8 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18.12 26.72 20.68 17.89 23.23 20.21 1
12 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.33 17.11 22.26 20.62 23.43 26.71 -
25 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 21.56 20.33 24.25 21.80 24.49 18.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.68 8
3 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.75 6
32 Israel Zewdie FR-1 Beloit 25.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.18 29.31 21.19 18.49 22.54 10
4 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 22.09 29.38 27.10 26.64 22.77 5

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kobe Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.03 38.79 37.26 10
2 Tyler Santi SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.56 59.30 39.71 8
3 Brad Brewer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.88 1:06.93 49.29 6
4 Aiden Leist FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.06 45.82 51.02 5
5 Brad Heller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.32 37.15 54.42 4
6 Will Kaashagen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.53 39.40 1:06.72 3
7 Wyatt Baker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.54 58.85 1:06.73 2
8 Tyler Vincetich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.60 45.56 1:09.15 1
9 Noah Rosas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.70 56.93 54.78 -
10 Spencer Evenson SO-2 St. Norbert 54.12 41.14 1:04.95 -
11 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 54.13 53.59 46.56 -
12 Canon Siedschlag FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.27 58.07 1:08.93 -
13 Darin Laux FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 54.30 40.73 54.30 -
14 Adam Zinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.55 1:09.28 1:10.92 -
15 Max Leibham FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 54.72 49.25 54.18 -
16 Israel Zewdie FR-1 Beloit 55.32 42.05 1:09.15 -
17 Gabriel Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 55.41 58.74 47.10 -
18 Dean Check JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 55.84 58.08 40.21 -
19 Joshua Zick SO-2 St. Norbert 56.45 1:04.36 1:11.70 -
20 Keagan Brown SO-2 St. Norbert 56.64 47.58 45.32 -
21 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 57.97 41.74 1:02.61 -
22 Colin Stapleton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.97 1:04.77 1:16.17 -
  Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert DQ DQ DQ -
  Luke Zanis SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Adam Zinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.46 50.74 54.55 38.73 -
17 Gabriel Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 51.54 47.66 55.41 49.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Darin Laux FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47.25 54.30 40.19 53.76 44.53 -
16 Israel Zewdie FR-1 Beloit 41.49 55.32 50.35 45.37 40.94 -
21 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.83 57.97 1:09.57 45.22 49.86 -
22 Colin Stapleton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.77 59.97 1:05.37 1:07.77 1:16.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Keagan Brown SO-2 St. Norbert 56.64 44.75 41.35 48.15 52.11 1:05.14 -
  Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tyler Vincetich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.86 47.17 1:02.18 53.60 54.14 1:06.47 1
11 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 39.52 47.64 44.93 54.13 38.44 52.51 -
15 Max Leibham FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42.69 53.08 58.01 54.72 54.72 49.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Spencer Evenson SO-2 St. Norbert 54.12 -
12 Canon Siedschlag FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.27 -
18 Dean Check JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 55.84 -
19 Joshua Zick SO-2 St. Norbert 56.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brad Heller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 46.05 1:02.26 54.42 52.32 57.03 57.56 1:03.31 4
7 Wyatt Baker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 37.83 46.76 57.27 52.54 55.17 1:05.15 1:07.78 2
9 Noah Rosas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.48 1:02.30 1:09.28 53.70 1:04.98 58.54 56.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tyler Santi SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.56 48.47 59.30 45.89 8
4 Aiden Leist FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.06 1:02.48 55.19 38.01 5
6 Will Kaashagen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.53 39.40 47.81 1:00.41 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kobe Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47.97 57.67 51.03 41.85 1:06.34 46.44 46.95 10
3 Brad Brewer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.59 46.70 51.88 1:06.41 1:01.22 40.47 1:04.34 6
  Luke Zanis SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Krause JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:30.32 1:31.48 1:47.69 1:55.79 2:14.32 2:21.27 10
2 Braedon Gilles SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.78 1:35.49 2:20.91 1:56.45 1:40.15 2:25.57 8
3 Rainier Villanueva SO-2 Ripon 1:22.73 2:24.48 1:35.54 1:56.51 2:27.97 2:10.50 6
4 Logan Lutz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:27.27 2:22.26 2:27.04 1:59.54 1:45.20 2:29.43 5
5 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 2:20.09 2:15.30 1:44.17 1:59.73 2:17.69 1:50.16 4
6 Joe Gibbons SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:46.57 1:47.77 2:22.49 1:59.74 1:35.80 1:40.59 3
7 Colin Lewandowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.37 2:11.74 2:27.31 1:59.76 1:31.02 1:27.43 2
8 Landen Bratt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.99 2:01.19 1:45.60 1:59.99 2:04.79 2:10.79 1
9 Rhett Reuter FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:14.94 2:18.56 2:20.97 2:00.48 2:36.63 2:20.97 -
10 Jacob Jumbeck SR-4 Ripon 1:46.35 2:11.73 2:02.06 2:00.85 2:26.23 2:25.02 -
11 Nick Johnson SO-2 St. Norbert 1:52.80 1:43.10 2:25.55 2:01.29 1:47.95 2:02.51 -
12 Brandon Gang FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:45.72 2:02.73 2:29.46 2:01.51 1:26.28 2:07.59 -
13 Tommy Conklin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.03 2:38.80 2:29.03 2:02.15 2:02.15 2:10.70 -
14 Eric East SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:28.22 2:19.64 2:23.32 2:02.49 1:57.59 2:38.02 -
15 Chris Kalies FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:31.41 1:36.35 1:51.17 2:03.52 2:30.70 2:25.76 -
16 Ethan Bohlman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:41.56 1:57.66 2:41.01 2:03.85 1:56.42 2:10.05 -
17 Maverick Lange SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:49.39 2:32.89 1:55.60 2:04.30 1:27.01 1:48.14 -
18 Christian Kuwaye SO-2 Ripon 1:54.58 2:24.47 2:04.54 2:04.54 1:54.58 2:26.96 -
19 Alex White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:38.09 2:25.87 2:05.75 2:05.75 1:29.29 2:13.30 -
20 Jamar Thomas SO-2 Ripon 2:24.80 1:34.44 2:32.36 2:05.91 2:39.91 1:53.32 -
21 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:35.79 2:00.06 2:40.93 2:07.72 2:29.44 2:46.04 -
22 Evan James FR-1 Ripon 2:10.01 2:01.00 2:10.01 2:08.72 2:12.59 2:30.61 -
23 Sam Trzebiatowski SO-2 Ripon 2:37.36 2:46.47 2:37.36 2:10.05 2:00.95 2:26.96 -
24 Dylan Manteufel FR-1 St. Norbert 2:09.42 1:54.90 1:32.45 2:12.06 1:33.77 2:23.95 -
25 Adam Schumacher SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:26.50 1:35.89 1:50.54 2:13.18 2:15.85 2:25.17 -
26 Brandon Joly SR-4 Beloit 1:53.73 2:08.44 1:55.06 2:13.79 2:33.86 2:53.93 -
27 Drew Davey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:06.67 2:47.09 2:51.14 2:14.75 1:42.41 2:39.01 -
28 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 2:45.88 1:39.25 2:52.67 2:15.96 2:05.09 2:55.39 -
29 Ben Hildebrand JR-3 Ripon 1:51.56 1:47.48 2:05.16 2:16.04 1:48.84 2:26.93 -
30 Isaiah Williams JR Unattached 2:28.24 2:39.98 3:03.47 2:26.77 2:34.11 3:07.87 -
31 Eugene Hinton FR-1 Ripon 1:57.46 2:51.29 2:03.98 2:43.13 2:02.35 2:59.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Evan James FR-1 Ripon 1:49.42 2:08.72 2:39.62 -
23 Sam Trzebiatowski SO-2 Ripon 2:20.46 2:10.05 1:55.75 -
26 Brandon Joly SR-4 Beloit 2:21.82 2:13.79 1:51.05 -
28 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 2:22.76 2:15.96 2:11.89 -
29 Ben Hildebrand JR-3 Ripon 2:29.65 2:16.04 2:24.21 -
30 Isaiah Williams JR Unattached 2:32.64 2:26.77 1:50.08 -
31 Eugene Hinton FR-1 Ripon 2:05.61 2:43.13 3:25.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Tommy Conklin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:37.72 1:41.39 1:45.05 1:37.72 2:02.15 2:14.37 2:26.58 -
14 Eric East SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:46.57 1:58.82 2:38.02 2:02.49 2:02.49 2:07.39 1:34.32 -
16 Ethan Bohlman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.09 1:45.28 2:24.91 2:07.57 2:03.85 1:53.95 2:41.01 -
17 Maverick Lange SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:10.52 1:33.23 1:41.93 2:37.87 2:04.30 2:01.82 1:48.14 -
19 Alex White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:38.09 1:33.06 2:30.90 2:32.16 2:05.75 2:18.33 2:35.93 -
20 Jamar Thomas SO-2 Ripon 1:55.84 2:43.69 2:14.73 1:48.29 2:05.91 2:09.69 2:19.76 -
21 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:10.28 2:20.50 2:16.66 2:24.33 2:07.72 1:52.40 2:29.44 -
24 Dylan Manteufel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:32.45 2:19.99 2:06.78 2:09.42 2:12.06 2:01.50 2:41.12 -
25 Adam Schumacher SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.83 2:29.17 2:19.84 1:58.53 2:13.18 2:17.18 1:54.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Colin Lewandowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.76 2
8 Landen Bratt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.99 1
9 Rhett Reuter FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.48 -
10 Jacob Jumbeck SR-4 Ripon 2:00.85 -
11 Nick Johnson SO-2 St. Norbert 2:01.29 -
12 Brandon Gang FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:01.51 -
15 Chris Kalies FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.52 -
18 Christian Kuwaye SO-2 Ripon 2:04.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Krause JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.27 1:55.79 2:06.22 1:29.16 10
2 Braedon Gilles SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:49.47 1:56.45 1:26.18 1:48.30 8
3 Rainier Villanueva SO-2 Ripon 2:02.34 1:56.51 1:39.04 2:04.67 6
4 Logan Lutz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:30.85 1:59.54 2:23.45 2:12.69 5
5 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 1:27.41 1:59.73 2:27.27 1:57.34 4
6 Joe Gibbons SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:10.52 1:59.74 1:42.98 2:05.73 3
27 Drew Davey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.49 2:14.75 1:59.93 2:51.14 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Gille   Unattached 3:59.09 4:17.08 4:17.08 4:45.36 10
2 Christian Kuwaye SO-2 Ripon 4:47.38 4:14.85 4:31.11 3:50.45 8
3 Randy Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 5:11.99 4:31.92 4:46.23 4:29.06 6
4 Miles Mulder SR-4 St. Norbert 5:22.36 5:25.26 4:50.41 4:50.41 5
5 Andrew Johns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:11.87 4:06.95 4:50.52 5:19.58 4
6 Sean Rath FR-1 Ripon 4:31.34 4:10.69 4:54.93 5:03.78 3
7 Aiden Bowser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:07.88 4:55.57 5:07.88 6:18.70 2
8 Aiden Cortinas SO-2 Beloit 5:06.02 4:12.93 5:12.26 5:59.10 1

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:53.84 9:18.33 7:45.28 8:09.76 9:08.54 9:52.61 6:36.71 10
2 Gunner Schlender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:53.01 8:43.05 7:13.39 8:18.14 7:23.35 8:58.00 9:07.96 8
3 Dan Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:19.40 6:01.86 10:25.50 8:36.94 10:51.35 9:23.47 11:12.03 6
4 Joe Langridge FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:10.25 9:54.74 11:12.31 8:37.16 7:45.45 8:00.96 7:14.42 5
5 David Fassbender   Unattached 7:33.67 9:07.54 6:36.31 8:41.46 7:02.39 6:10.24 7:07.60 4
6 Josh Jumbeck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:15.47 6:22.25 7:25.08 8:43.62 7:30.32 10:49.29 7:09.37 3
7 Sam Forstner SR-4 Ripon 9:57.93 7:36.32 9:21.22 8:44.50 6:07.15 7:10.09 9:57.93 2
8 Ryan Reed SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:00.33 9:55.91 8:04.18 8:52.06 6:55.01 8:30.78 7:00.33 1
9 Matt Seeber SO-2 Ripon 6:19.20 10:35.56 11:18.29 8:54.08 7:12.61 9:47.49 10:40.90 -
10 Dylan Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:17.26 6:52.59 7:46.17 8:55.82 10:10.84 6:52.59 8:45.11 -
11 Nickolas Hardin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:58.97 6:49.01 8:15.11 8:58.16 10:56.56 7:37.44 6:59.77 -
12 Sean Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:58.56 6:34.06 10:42.37 8:59.80 8:54.41 8:11.22 8:43.61 -
13 Jonah Decleene JR-3 Ripon 6:23.67 6:34.47 7:44.72 9:00.37 11:15.47 10:48.45 9:05.78 -
14 Kyle Pflug SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:42.81 11:32.00 9:43.87 9:00.62 6:45.47 10:43.34 8:49.81 -
15 Tucker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:02.31 11:00.54 8:45.18 9:01.42 10:00.98 7:13.14 10:55.12 -
16 Alex Metko FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:04.54 7:53.53 8:04.41 9:04.28 9:36.94 6:26.44 6:42.77 -
17 Jonah Block FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:00.08 6:49.17 7:43.72 9:05.55 9:00.10 10:11.02 10:05.56 -
18 Chris Allen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:45.63 11:35.70 7:34.67 9:07.79 11:35.70 8:29.45 9:02.32 -
19 Grant Ackard SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:48.75 9:16.29 9:32.82 9:10.78 10:33.40 11:06.45 6:36.57 -
20 John Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:45.86 10:46.65 10:41.12 9:12.69 8:39.53 10:52.18 7:27.68 -
21 Clint Woerishofer   Unattached 10:17.66 10:56.62 11:02.18 9:16.45 6:35.08 9:49.84 8:54.20 -
22 Drew Bolder SO-2 St. Norbert 7:59.08 8:43.65 10:12.78 9:17.07 7:14.52 7:31.23 9:17.07 -
23 Brandon Massman FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:03.48 8:34.07 11:44.05 9:18.77 8:34.07 8:45.25 7:54.96 -
24 Jack Bathje JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:21.96 8:48.25 9:27.58 9:21.96 11:14.36 8:31.39 11:31.21 -
25 Will MacCudden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:28.92 7:43.68 11:07.25 9:25.46 7:49.34 11:07.25 11:41.17 -
26 Andrew Johns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:09.61 11:01.89 10:55.98 9:50.97 7:40.96 7:05.50 10:44.16 -
27 Santiago Cuevas JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:41.80 9:41.80 12:51.78 9:53.67 10:53.04 9:41.80 9:00.24 -
28 James Cullen JR-3 St. Norbert 7:55.49 12:42.00 12:17.62 10:09.60 8:01.59 8:13.78 9:14.74 -
29 Mitch Dolynchuk FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13:07.25 7:54.85 13:19.75 10:24.80 13:26.00 11:46.03 9:41.07 -
30 Mason Hurless SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:12.14 10:58.58 8:25.58 11:05.23 12:18.41 12:11.76 7:52.32 -
  Alex Gazarek SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Miles Mulder SR-4 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Connor Dolan   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Tucker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:49.71 6:56.90 7:40.21 10:38.88 6:29.83 9:01.42 -
16 Alex Metko FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:09.73 8:20.74 8:42.51 10:09.60 9:20.61 9:04.28 -
17 Jonah Block FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:00.10 10:27.39 7:43.72 9:05.55 10:43.75 9:05.55 -
18 Chris Allen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:29.19 10:19.01 8:18.49 6:50.85 9:29.71 9:07.79 -
19 Grant Ackard SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:56.02 9:43.83 9:21.80 9:32.82 9:32.82 9:10.78 -
22 Drew Bolder SO-2 St. Norbert 8:43.65 7:25.66 11:14.06 9:39.36 8:54.79 9:17.07 -
23 Brandon Massman FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:18.77 7:54.96 9:52.30 11:10.53 8:28.48 9:18.77 -
24 Jack Bathje JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:52.05 10:01.30 8:03.29 11:25.60 11:25.60 9:21.96 -
25 Will MacCudden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:34.57 6:58.44 8:00.65 9:14.15 7:43.68 9:25.46 -
26 Andrew Johns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:37.35 7:11.41 8:45.97 10:20.52 11:43.26 9:50.97 -
27 Santiago Cuevas JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:01.51 11:28.66 9:35.86 12:04.28 6:55.57 9:53.67 -
28 James Cullen JR-3 St. Norbert 13:06.39 7:06.72 9:02.55 11:34.95 13:06.39 10:09.60 -
29 Mitch Dolynchuk FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:48.51 12:29.76 11:33.53 10:06.06 10:56.04 10:24.80 -
30 Mason Hurless SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:38.50 13:44.89 13:51.54 9:45.41 12:05.10 11:05.23 -
  Miles Mulder SR-4 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alex Gazarek SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:47.73 10:31.79 7:40.38 5:57.53 9:03.64 8:09.76 9:08.54 10
2 Gunner Schlender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:03.42 8:48.03 9:12.94 8:33.09 7:33.31 8:18.14 8:53.01 8
3 Dan Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:42.11 10:09.99 7:19.40 9:07.96 10:46.18 8:36.94 8:57.62 6
4 Joe Langridge FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:13.37 11:12.31 10:15.42 11:01.97 10:51.63 8:37.16 11:07.14 5
5 David Fassbender   Unattached 7:44.10 6:57.17 9:23.18 10:46.61 6:51.96 8:41.46 6:20.67 4
6 Josh Jumbeck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:38.82 11:15.47 10:49.29 10:49.29 9:30.75 8:43.62 8:17.44 3
7 Sam Forstner SR-4 Ripon 6:28.13 6:07.15 6:54.36 10:24.16 11:00.87 8:44.50 10:34.65 2
8 Ryan Reed SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:34.63 11:21.04 10:38.48 7:10.97 10:27.83 8:52.06 7:26.93 1
9 Matt Seeber SO-2 Ripon 9:36.81 10:51.58 6:29.88 9:47.49 11:34.31 8:54.08 8:11.36 -
10 Dylan Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:00.12 11:20.50 8:23.67 10:37.63 10:53.70 8:55.82 11:25.85 -
11 Nickolas Hardin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:49.01 8:36.64 9:30.45 11:01.94 7:32.06 8:58.16 10:02.74 -
12 Sean Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:43.61 6:17.86 9:48.39 7:55.03 8:59.80 8:59.80 7:33.44 -
13 Jonah Decleene JR-3 Ripon 9:38.20 10:53.85 8:44.16 8:38.76 7:17.70 9:00.37 6:45.28 -
14 Kyle Pflug SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:39.00 7:17.91 7:12.50 9:33.06 6:50.88 9:00.62 11:37.40 -
20 John Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:57.71 7:00.05 7:22.16 7:16.63 10:19.02 9:12.69 7:27.68 -
21 Clint Woerishofer   Unattached 11:52.26 7:14.04 11:57.82 10:23.23 12:03.39 9:16.45 9:49.84 -
  Connor Dolan   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Brown FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:22.21 20:43.00 15:56.15 10
2 Ryan Rininger FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:48.20 20:31.80 16:02.34 8
3 Aidan Schleutermann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:06.18 19:34.42 16:10.59 6
4 Adrian Baquera SO-2 Ripon 21:07.17 11:22.32 16:14.74 5
5 Garrett Exo SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:06.40 20:42.52 16:26.12 4
6 Joseph Adams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:37.78 19:46.53 16:37.08 3
7 Jake Budd FR-1 Ripon 21:36.39 20:46.53 16:37.22 2
8 Spencer Streich SO-2 St. Norbert 18:38.96 21:11.54 16:57.23 1
9 Aaron Mickelson SR-4 St. Norbert 14:57.23 13:25.47 16:59.58 -
10 RJ Olson SR-4 Ripon 18:27.07 19:28.57 17:05.06 -
11 Jeremy Saloun FR-1 Ripon 16:29.28 19:03.86 17:10.50 -
  Derek Penzkover SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Reilly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.70 9.37 8.36 8.11 10
2 Lukas Johnson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 9.61 8.65 7.88 8
3 Chad Thompson Jr. FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.27 6.07 8.66 6.50 6
4 Marlon Cystrunk SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.04 6.69 8.80 9.24 5
5 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.20 11.46 8.81 6.17 4
6 Quinn Greer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.86 9.45 8.83 9.81 3
7 Cole Worrall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.89 9.70 9.06 8.34 2
8 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 11.47 6.37 9.10 11.65 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Carson Reilly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.33 10.08
2 Marlon Cystrunk SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.58 7.04
3 Chad Thompson Jr. FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.64 9.34
4 Lukas Johnson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.69 11.04
5 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.85 11.07
6 Quinn Greer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.89 9.25
7 Cole Worrall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.13 8.22
8 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 9.17 9.54
9 Nathaniel Greenlaw SO-2 St. Norbert 9.47 10.99
10 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 9.57 8.43
11 Tyler Holldorf SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.65 9.65
12 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.79 10.97
13 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 10.21 8.27
14 Henry Metz SR-4 St. Norbert 10.40 11.76
15 Liam Yee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.09 9.65
  Connor Lopez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marlon Cystrunk SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.58 10.99 7.55 10.39 6.70 9.61
9 Nathaniel Greenlaw SO-2 St. Norbert 9.47 10.42 10.23 8.43 9.95 10.71
10 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 9.57 11.01 10.34 9.67 12.06 8.90
14 Henry Metz SR-4 St. Norbert 10.40 12.69 7.28 7.70 11.86 8.01
  Connor Lopez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chad Thompson Jr. FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.64 10.72 9.25 6.66 11.24
4 Lukas Johnson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.69 10.87 10.95 10.43 7.65
7 Cole Worrall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.13 8.31 10.50 10.87 7.67
13 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 10.21 9.81 11.34 11.24 10.93
15 Liam Yee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.09 11.65 11.76 9.99 10.32
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson Reilly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.25 8.33 6.42 9.75 6.08
5 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 10.98 8.85 10.09 7.79 9.21
6 Quinn Greer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.12 8.89 11.47 7.74 10.41
8 Nathaniel Otis FR-1 Beloit 11.56 9.17 7.62 8.17 10.27
11 Tyler Holldorf SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.82 9.65 11.49 9.94 9.65
12 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.15 9.79 8.13 12.54 8.33
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Rosas, Kalies, Greer, Evans 3:35.70 3:39.97 4:07.73 3:14.34 3:33.56 4
6 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Davey, Holldorf, Lippens, Worrall 2:55.92 2:42.56 3:33.78 2:44.79 3:42.68 3
8 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Gibbons, Schumacher, Baldwin, Stapleton 3:43.35 4:46.83 4:37.42 2:44.57 3:55.10 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Stevens Point Santi, Brewer, Leist, Gilles 3:36.78 2:53.42 3:59.49 3:26.45 3:22.33 4:01.55 10
2 Wis.-Whitewater Heller, Chandler, Kaashagen, Baker 2:35.76 3:25.60 3:17.29 3:27.67 3:31.83 3:21.44 8
3 St. Norbert Sylvain, Johnson, Evenson, Johnson 3:02.36 3:14.93 3:08.64 3:29.60 2:30.92 2:45.59 6
4 Augustana (Ill.) McBride, Smith, Clements, Check 3:53.37 3:02.45 3:19.43 3:32.15 3:47.00 4:14.58 5
7 St. Norbert
(B>)
McKnight, Metz, Timm, Pawlitzky 4:52.45 4:45.65 3:12.70 3:46.70 4:22.98 3:30.84 2

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Zavion Day, Jacob Fisher, Jacob Larson, Dylan Manteufel 15:05.42 8:48.76 14:58.17 12:04.33 13:24.01 10:59.14 10
2 Augustana (Ill.) Finbar Martin, Curtis Baldwin, Donovan Garro, Austin Earley 13:40.17 12:05.81 11:29.52 12:05.81 10:31.46 12:56.62 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Casey Ploederl FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.40m 2.00m 1.82m 2.04m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Ian Klein FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.97m 1.95m 2.16m 1.54m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Josh Krystosek JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2.05m 1.95m 2.15m 2.48m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Spencer Steffen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.88m 1.90m 2.34m 2.05m 6' 2.75" 5
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Cade Ravenscroft SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 1.90m 1.99m 1.58m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Rafael Estrada SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.41m 1.85m 1.65m 1.72m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Kyle Gendron SO-2 St. Norbert 2.07m 1.85m 1.33m 2.16m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Kaedon Welte SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.89m 1.85m 2.04m 1.78m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Jonathan Timm SO-2 St. Norbert 1.28m 1.80m 2.32m 1.55m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 1.37m 1.75m 2.22m 1.58m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Makhi Etheridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.59m 1.75m 1.52m 1.52m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.18m 1.60m 1.28m 1.81m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Henry Metz SR-4 St. Norbert NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Cole Pawlitzky FR-1 St. Norbert NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 4.62m 5.27m 3.56m 5.02m 16' 5.5" 10
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 4.95
    PPP
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.06
    XXX
2 Chris Bitz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.24m 5.45m 4.46m 4.50m 14' 9" 8
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Logan Larson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.76m 5.67m 4.37m 4.50m 14' 9" 6
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Jonathon Zell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.26m 4.96m 3.44m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 5
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Ashton Moody FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.52m 4.74m 4.13m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 4
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
6 Logan Kluck Freshman Unattached 4.45m 3.61m 3.86m 4.20m 13' 9.25" 3
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
7 Seth Rohr SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2.98m 4.79m 3.57m 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
8 Gaven Lange FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.91m 5.46m 5.04m 4.20m 13' 9.25" 1
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
9 Derek Butts JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.44m 3.00m 4.54m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
10 Adam Giljohann SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.54m 3.32m 4.54m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
11 Aiden Anderson SO-2 St. Norbert 2.85m 3.55m 4.56m 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
11 Sam Wahlers Jr. SR-4 St. Norbert 3.39m 3.55m 4.72m 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
13 Dakota Straight SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.80m 4.61m 3.26m 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
14 Cole Pawlitzky FR-1 St. Norbert 4.31m 3.66m 3.38m 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Isaac Haring FR-1 Ripon NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Isaac San Diego FR-1 Ripon NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Jacob Wodushek FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 8.66m 7.28m 9.32m 8.08m 7.28m 5.10m 5.75m 23' 10.75" 10
  • 7.18  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 7.88m 7.04m 9.01m 7.18m 7.74m 9.01m 6.48m 23' 1.25" 8
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
3 Triton Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12m 6.98m 6.56m 8.86m 5.37m 8.59m 7.68m 22' 11" 6
  • 6.71  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.98  
4 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 8.91m 6.85m 5.75m 5.41m 7.88m 5.96m 5.07m 22' 5.75" 5
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.85  
5 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24m 6.83m 7.85m 7.99m 7.38m 8.47m 8.81m 22' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.83  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 William Cady SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.61m 6.76m 6.42m 8.11m 4.93m 4.73m 8.25m 22' 2.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.91m 6.64m 6.11m 5.58m 7.24m 7.64m 4.65m 21' 9.5" 2
  • 6.48  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brody Kluge FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.64m 6.51m 6.77m 8.33m 7.16m 7.36m 5.27m 21' 4.25" 1
  • 6.48  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Tim Neumann JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.29m 6.45m 8.06m 6.00m 5.93m 8.32m 7.48m 21' 2" -
  • 6.32  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
10 Caleb Carter SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.19m 6.41m 6.86m 4.62m 6.92m 5.45m 4.87m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.41  
11 Ethan Molzahn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.90m 6.39m 7.41m 6.07m 6.26m 6.58m 5.50m 20' 11.75" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.09  
12 Matt Ganz SO-2 St. Norbert 5.14m 6.35m 6.60m 4.76m 7.62m 5.33m 5.78m 20' 10" -
  • 6.01  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.18  
13 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 5.36m 6.16m 5.17m 6.10m 7.08m 7.33m 4.56m 20' 2.5" -
  • 5.83  
  • 6.16  
  • 5.92  
14 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 5.26m 6.12m 7.22m 6.36m 6.61m 6.85m 7.22m 20' 1" -
  • 6.12  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.89  
15 Andy VanZile SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.05m 5.93m 5.63m 7.35m 7.23m 6.11m 7.53m 19' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
16 Anthony Osborn FR-1 St. Norbert 4.18m 5.89m 5.24m 6.24m 7.19m 6.54m 5.07m 19' 4" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.89  
17 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 7.33m 5.82m 4.07m 5.88m 4.66m 5.41m 6.40m 19' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
18 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 4.86m 5.79m 4.63m 6.20m 6.43m 5.10m 6.43m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.79  
19 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 7.25m 5.75m 5.98m 4.37m 5.64m 4.43m 5.29m 18' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.57  
20 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 5.15m 5.66m 5.94m 7.13m 4.08m 4.64m 4.47m 18' 7" -
  • 5.09  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.66  
21 Sam Allen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.99m 5.55m 4.22m 7.10m 4.11m 6.77m 4.44m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
22 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 6.55m 5.41m 5.57m 6.65m 6.65m 6.17m 6.33m 17' 9" -
  • 5.08  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.41  
23 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 4.58m 5.20m 6.14m 5.56m 5.30m 3.80m 5.51m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.35  
24 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 4.91m 5.06m 4.30m 4.15m 4.76m 4.50m 3.95m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.06  
25 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.28m 4.89m 4.21m 5.57m 4.65m 5.92m 5.43m 16' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.89  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.47m 6.49m 8.74m 6.83m 7.24m 22' 5" 4
6 William Cady SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04m 5.68m 5.54m 6.76m 5.34m 22' 2.25" 3
8 Brody Kluge FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.46m 5.40m 6.97m 6.51m 8.33m 21' 4.25" 1
16 Anthony Osborn FR-1 St. Norbert 4.12m 5.36m 5.48m 5.89m 5.01m 19' 4" -
17 Vanshith Bhandari FR-1 Beloit 6.98m 7.51m 6.63m 5.82m 6.23m 19' 1.25" -
18 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 7.18m 5.85m 6.77m 5.79m 4.98m 19' 0" -
19 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 6.44m 4.14m 6.56m 5.75m 5.12m 18' 10.5" -
20 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 7.02m 5.72m 6.11m 5.66m 6.11m 18' 7" -
21 Sam Allen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.16m 6.88m 6.49m 5.55m 5.05m 18' 2.5" -
22 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 4.98m 6.87m 6.92m 5.41m 4.60m 17' 9" -
23 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 6.60m 4.37m 6.29m 5.20m 6.29m 17' 0.75" -
24 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 5.92m 3.90m 5.92m 5.06m 5.67m 16' 7.25" -
25 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.82m 4.55m 3.81m 4.89m 4.99m 16' 0.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 7.28m 23' 10.75" 10
2 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 7.04m 23' 1.25" 8
3 Triton Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98m 22' 11" 6
4 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5
7 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2
9 Tim Neumann JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.45m 21' 2" -
10 Caleb Carter SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
11 Ethan Molzahn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
12 Matt Ganz SO-2 St. Norbert 6.35m 20' 10" -
13 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
14 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 6.12m 20' 1" -
15 Andy VanZile SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.93m 19' 5.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brayden Zettle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.41m 14.63m 48' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
2 Shaun Wollenweber   atk 11.66m 14.58m 47' 10" 8
  • 14.38  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
3 Justin Higginbotham   atk 11.81m 14.06m 46' 1.5" 6
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.06  
4 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.66m 13.94m 45' 9" 5
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.94  
5 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 14.37m 13.82m 45' 4.25" 4
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.82  
6 Brody Kluge FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.42m 13.69m 44' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.69  
7 Ian Lillquist SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.81m 13.35m 43' 9.75" 2
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.32  
8 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 15.43m 13.19m 43' 3.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.10  
9 Caleb Carter SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.37m 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
  • 13.14  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.11  
10 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 16.41m 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 12.62  
  • 12.51  
  • PASS  
11 Nathaniel Greenlaw SO-2 St. Norbert 15.88m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • PASS  
  Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 13.82m 45' 4.25" 4
8 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 13.19m 43' 3.25" 1
9 Caleb Carter SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
10 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 12.62m 41' 5" -
11 Nathaniel Greenlaw SO-2 St. Norbert 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon FOUL NM -
  Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brayden Zettle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.63m 13.75m 14.78m 14.63m 14.92m 48' 0" 10
2 Shaun Wollenweber   atk 11.37m 12.10m 12.54m 14.58m 16.04m 47' 10" 8
3 Justin Higginbotham   atk 17.29m 17.29m 11.53m 14.06m 13.22m 46' 1.5" 6
4 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.80m 12.13m 10.59m 13.94m 11.85m 45' 9" 5
6 Brody Kluge FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.36m 10.13m 10.68m 13.69m 15.33m 44' 11" 3
7 Ian Lillquist SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.88m 14.69m 10.81m 13.35m 17.36m 43' 9.75" 2

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Austin Rennhack SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.14m 14.32m 14.76m 17.56m 19.04m 10.77m 12.99m 48' 5.25" 10
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Bryce Sitko JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18.78m 12.81m 14.56m 17.62m 13.54m 18.05m 10.63m 47' 9.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.03  
3 Kyle Peters JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.62m 10.20m 14.16m 12.89m 17.13m 16.85m 15.15m 46' 5.5" 6
  • 14.16  
  • 13.58  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 12.56m 15.83m 13.08m 15.70m 11.51m 9.29m 13.08m 42' 11" 5
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.85  
5 Dilan Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.81m 15.25m 13.03m 13.16m 10.03m 16.16m 13.81m 42' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 13.03  
6 Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.61m 16.27m 12.61m 10.21m 11.60m 13.37m 15.89m 41' 4.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.91m 10.57m 12.43m 10.57m 10.44m 12.43m 14.17m 40' 9.5" 2
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brady Frey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.64m 10.77m 12.38m 9.41m 12.38m 13.12m 9.04m 40' 7.5" 1
  • 11.60  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
9 Jacob Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.71m 10.25m 12.20m 15.01m 12.08m 14.03m 15.74m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
10 Gabe Smith SR-4 St. Norbert 13.61m 15.65m 12.04m 12.64m 10.23m 12.76m 12.40m 39' 6" -
  • 11.30  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.04  
11 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.87m 10.55m 11.99m 10.91m 15.47m 9.11m 14.75m 39' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.99  
12 Christian Toonen JR-3 St. Norbert 13.66m 13.30m 11.98m 11.86m 14.50m 12.22m 11.26m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
12 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.70m 14.50m 11.98m 11.62m 9.10m 12.10m 14.86m 39' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
14 Austin Kopp SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.53m 14.29m 11.91m 9.29m 12.39m 11.67m 10.00m 39' 1" -
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.99m 9.76m 11.62m 9.06m 11.97m 8.48m 10.69m 38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
16 Dalton Lebal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.35m 14.81m 11.48m 12.86m 12.86m 12.51m 8.61m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob McConnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.35m 13.73m 11.44m 8.01m 11.67m 8.81m 12.47m 37' 6.5" -
  • 10.87  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.94  
18 Josh O'Brien SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 13.58m 12.78m 11.41m 10.50m 14.15m 9.47m 10.27m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Carter Dachelet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.88m 12.44m 11.21m 13.45m 14.35m 10.43m 14.24m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
20 Matt Vosberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.29m 11.91m 10.93m 9.73m 11.70m 9.07m 9.73m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.37  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
21 Kasey Skabroud SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.47m 8.92m 10.75m 7.52m 9.68m 10.86m 11.83m 35' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • PASS  
22 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 8.01m 8.01m 10.14m 8.21m 7.30m 8.92m 7.40m 33' 3.25" -
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
23 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 8.00m 8.00m 10.13m 11.75m 10.74m 12.97m 11.85m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
24 Andrew Durham SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.92m 12.12m 10.10m 8.48m 8.58m 7.68m 8.99m 33' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.64  
25 Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.81m 10.41m 10.01m 9.01m 12.01m 8.41m 8.71m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.45  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.44  
25 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 12.71m 7.91m 10.01m 11.11m 10.61m 9.61m 11.11m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
27 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.50m 7.76m 9.58m 8.14m 12.26m 7.09m 10.35m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.09  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.46  
28 Colton Brecka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.02m 11.74m 9.32m 10.81m 9.32m 11.46m 9.13m 30' 7" -
  • 8.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
29 Alex Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.16m 9.93m 8.56m 7.19m 9.76m 8.73m 10.96m 28' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.56  
  Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Austin Kopp SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.20m 15.48m 14.89m 9.29m 10.24m 15.13m 11.91m 39' 1" -
16 Dalton Lebal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.51m 12.86m 12.40m 11.94m 8.38m 8.04m 11.48m 37' 8" -
17 Jacob McConnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.98m 11.78m 10.52m 9.61m 12.70m 10.75m 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
18 Josh O'Brien SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.67m 11.41m 12.44m 14.60m 12.09m 9.70m 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
19 Carter Dachelet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.97m 13.68m 9.30m 11.55m 8.18m 11.66m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
20 Matt Vosberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.62m 13.12m 11.15m 10.60m 13.77m 9.73m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
21 Kasey Skabroud SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.01m 10.97m 12.68m 10.64m 8.06m 9.03m 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
22 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 13.08m 11.76m 11.66m 12.17m 12.78m 9.33m 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
23 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 12.16m 12.05m 9.52m 8.10m 12.76m 11.75m 10.13m 33' 3" -
24 Andrew Durham SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.32m 11.31m 10.81m 8.38m 12.83m 8.08m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
25 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 9.91m 10.21m 9.41m 10.21m 8.31m 9.81m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
25 Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.51m 10.21m 10.51m 12.01m 12.61m 10.21m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
27 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.63m 11.50m 12.36m 12.36m 11.02m 7.57m 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
28 Colton Brecka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.28m 8.76m 7.08m 11.00m 7.36m 11.37m 9.32m 30' 7" -
29 Alex Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.51m 11.13m 6.85m 8.82m 5.99m 8.39m 8.56m 28' 1" -
  Tyler Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Austin Rennhack SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.60m 14.76m 15.50m 48' 5.25" 10
2 Bryce Sitko JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.45m 14.56m 16.89m 47' 9.25" 8
3 Kyle Peters JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.04m 14.16m 16.57m 46' 5.5" 6
4 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 14.65m 13.08m 10.07m 42' 11" 5
5 Dilan Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.55m 13.03m 15.11m 42' 9" 4
6 Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.59m 12.61m 8.95m 41' 4.5" 3
7 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.19m 12.43m 15.54m 40' 9.5" 2
8 Brady Frey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.36m 12.38m 14.48m 40' 7.5" 1
9 Jacob Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.30m 12.20m 8.54m 40' 0.5" -
10 Gabe Smith SR-4 St. Norbert 8.91m 12.04m 12.40m 39' 6" -
11 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.79m 11.99m 12.83m 39' 4" -
12 Christian Toonen JR-3 St. Norbert 14.38m 11.98m 13.54m 39' 3.75" -
12 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.02m 11.98m 12.46m 39' 3.75" -
15 Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.08m 11.62m 11.85m 38' 1.5" -
  Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 20.20m 16.12m 18.53m 14.08m 14.08m 60' 9.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 16.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.07  
  • 18.46  
  • 18.53  
2 Carson Eipers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.66m 13.54m 18.05m 12.82m 19.31m 59' 2.75" 8
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • 16.50  
  • 18.05  
3 Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20.25m 13.29m 15.82m 16.14m 17.40m 51' 11" 6
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
4 Dilan Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.35m 11.35m 15.77m 15.77m 14.04m 51' 9" 5
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.37m 16.48m 15.55m 11.35m 12.28m 51' 0.25" 4
  • 14.64  
  • 15.18  
  • 14.33  
  • 15.55  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.15  
6 Sean Larsen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18.62m 10.86m 15.52m 19.24m 18.31m 50' 11" 3
  • 15.25  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.52  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Logan Powers SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.56m 11.94m 15.50m 12.25m 15.50m 50' 10.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 15.42  
8 Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86m 10.84m 15.49m 17.04m 10.84m 50' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 14.79  
9 Austin Rennhack SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.67m 11.91m 15.27m 12.06m 16.34m 50' 1.25" -
  • 14.33  
  • 14.69  
  • 15.27  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.92  
10 Gabe Smith SR-4 St. Norbert 10.60m 12.84m 14.93m 15.68m 17.02m 48' 11.75" -
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
11 Andrew Durham SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.87m 14.34m 14.63m 10.53m 10.68m 48' 0" -
  • 14.28  
  • 14.63  
  • 13.76  
12 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.84m 14.67m 14.52m 13.36m 15.25m 47' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
13 Austin Kopp SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.83m 17.97m 14.26m 16.54m 16.97m 46' 9.5" -
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
14 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 17.89m 10.08m 14.20m 12.92m 11.08m 46' 7.25" -
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
15 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.20m 15.49m 13.71m 15.22m 16.73m 44' 11.75" -
  • 13.71  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.14  
16 Kyle Gendron SO-2 St. Norbert 11.56m 14.42m 13.60m 11.02m 13.46m 44' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.60  
17 Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16.26m 12.90m 13.44m 15.32m 16.26m 44' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.44  
18 Tyler Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.97m 14.28m 12.98m 11.16m 14.54m 42' 7" -
  • 12.41  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.98  
19 Matt Vosberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.68m 9.96m 12.93m 11.64m 12.67m 42' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.35  
20 Alex Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.16m 9.90m 12.53m 16.29m 14.16m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.33  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.26  
21 Dalton Lebal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.75m 11.14m 12.38m 9.66m 16.09m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.02  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.38  
22 Brady Frey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.99m 13.74m 11.95m 14.46m 9.44m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.29  
23 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.00m 12.79m 11.63m 13.37m 10.58m 38' 2" -
  • 11.63  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
24 Jacob McConnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.98m 15.08m 11.60m 9.98m 10.56m 38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
25 Colton Brecka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.03m 8.25m 10.85m 11.72m 12.15m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.15  
26 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 10.40m 9.96m 10.83m 9.96m 10.18m 35' 6.5" -
  • 9.27  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.83  
27 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 10.21m 8.83m 10.64m 13.19m 12.87m 34' 11" -
  • 9.75  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.54  
28 Carter Dachelet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.91m 10.88m 9.38m 8.72m 8.54m 30' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
29 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 11.15m 7.26m 8.85m 10.27m 11.51m 29' 0.5" -
  • 7.74  
  • 8.85  
  • FOUL  
  Kasey Skabroud SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.08m 14.52m 13.65m 18.88m 47' 7.75" -
15 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.63m 13.71m 11.79m 13.30m 44' 11.75" -
18 Tyler Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.68m 12.98m 12.59m 13.89m 42' 7" -
19 Matt Vosberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.93m 12.93m 12.80m 13.45m 42' 5.25" -
20 Alex Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.90m 12.53m 9.90m 10.27m 41' 1.5" -
21 Dalton Lebal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.78m 12.38m 12.26m 11.64m 40' 7.5" -
22 Brady Frey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.75m 11.95m 9.56m 12.31m 39' 2.5" -
23 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.79m 11.63m 13.72m 9.42m 38' 2" -
24 Jacob McConnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.18m 11.60m 14.85m 8.93m 38' 0.75" -
25 Colton Brecka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.07m 10.85m 11.28m 8.35m 35' 7.25" -
26 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 7.58m 10.83m 10.83m 14.08m 35' 6.5" -
27 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 9.47m 10.64m 11.60m 12.77m 34' 11" -
28 Carter Dachelet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.32m 9.38m 9.66m 11.16m 30' 9.25" -
29 Cooper Slatter SO-2 Beloit 9.29m 8.85m 7.35m 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.42m 18.34m 15.38m 14.64m 18.53m 18.90m 23.72m 60' 9.5" 10
2 Carson Eipers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.36m 16.06m 14.80m 13.72m 18.05m 14.80m 17.51m 59' 2.75" 8
3 Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19.14m 15.66m 15.82m 13.61m 15.82m 15.82m 13.45m 51' 11" 6
4 Dilan Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.88m 14.04m 11.20m 11.83m 15.77m 18.61m 19.24m 51' 9" 5
5 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.62m 18.04m 20.22m 10.89m 15.55m 14.31m 12.60m 51' 0.25" 4
6 Sean Larsen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.83m 19.56m 12.11m 12.11m 15.52m 19.24m 17.07m 50' 11" 3
7 Logan Powers SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.81m 17.05m 16.59m 19.69m 15.50m 15.35m 14.26m 50' 10.25" 2
8 Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.88m 12.55m 15.95m 15.80m 15.49m 15.34m 14.87m 50' 10" 1
9 Austin Rennhack SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.48m 15.12m 12.83m 18.93m 15.27m 13.13m 14.51m 50' 1.25" -
10 Gabe Smith SR-4 St. Norbert 17.17m 15.08m 18.66m 10.60m 14.93m 17.62m 13.44m 48' 11.75" -
11 Andrew Durham SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.73m 12.14m 15.22m 15.80m 14.63m 16.39m 17.41m 48' 0" -
13 Austin Kopp SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.26m 17.68m 9.98m 17.83m 14.26m 15.83m 18.54m 46' 9.5" -
14 Emiliano Reyes SR-4 Beloit 17.47m 12.64m 11.93m 10.65m 14.20m 11.93m 10.08m 46' 7.25" -
16 Kyle Gendron SO-2 St. Norbert 12.24m 14.69m 11.15m 13.06m 13.60m 14.82m 15.10m 44' 7.5" -
17 Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.41m 10.75m 14.52m 15.19m 13.44m 12.10m 16.26m 44' 1.25" -
  Kasey Skabroud SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Ezra Schermacher FR-1 St. Norbert 4650 10
2 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4628 8
3 Jack McGinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4624 6
4 Bryant Yanke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4432 5
5 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4278 4
6 Ben Jones SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4147 3
7 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3983 2
8 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3745 1
9 Oscar Telschow JR-3 Ripon 3655 -
10 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2930 -