March 30-April 1, 2023
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Decathlon Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6378 5612 5166 7334 6122 10
2 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5803 6441 7427 7485 6789 8
3 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5652 6217 4465 5425 4352 6
4 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 4937 6319 4147 4640 5134 5
5 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4759 4330 3807 3854 6186 4
6 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4754 4326 5847 4658 4801 3
7 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 4547 4956 3910 5092 5501 2
8 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 4262 4645 3324 3196 5370 1
9 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4204 4834 3489 5086 4792 -
10 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 4017 3253 4780 3293 5101 -
11 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 3953 3715 3992 3676 4071 -
12 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 3840 4224 3494 3494 3648 -
13 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3396 4075 2614 4177 3463 -
14 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 3202 2273 3586 3906 2945 -
15 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1608 1479 1800 2058 1640 -
16 Rodney Atherton   Unattached Masters M65-69 507 557 451 420 659 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.17 13.81 11.93 11.05 12.04 13.26 850 3.8
2 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 10.60 11.38 9.26 11.16 10.71 11.60 825 3.8
3 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.03 14.41 8.00 11.26 9.80 7.88 804 3.8
4 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.37 8.33 11.74 11.40 11.97 12.54 774 3.8
5 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 13.07 14.80 13.30 11.57 11.22 15.03 738 3.8
6 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 12.81 8.97 10.72 11.65 11.30 9.55 721 3.4
7 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.26 9.74 9.74 11.74 10.56 9.74 703 3.4
8 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 8.46 9.76 10.46 11.76 11.52 13.64 699 3.4
9 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 8.51 8.98 8.63 11.82 13.24 9.81 687 3.8
10 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 14.24 14.48 13.17 11.97 14.96 9.46 657 3.8
11 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.45 11.10 14.72 12.07 12.55 9.53 639 3.4
12 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 13.90 12.93 11.96 12.08 8.58 14.50 635 3.4
13 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.20 13.39 12.78 12.17 15.46 10.71 618 3.8
14 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.81 16.08 11.90 13.07 14.51 15.56 456 3.4
15 Rodney Atherton   Unattached Masters M65-69 13.29 11.37 10.55 13.70 10.69 11.64 356 3.4
16 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.09 11.57 19.28 14.83 15.72 19.13 205 3.4
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 11.65 721
7 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.74 703
8 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.76 699
11 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.07 639
12 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 12.08 635
14 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.07 456
15 Rodney Atherton   Unattached Masters M65-69 13.70 356
16 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.83 205
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.05 9.72 7.85 850
2 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 11.16 11.16 14.50 825
3 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.26 9.12 8.33 804
4 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.40 11.97 11.18 774
5 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 11.57 11.10 11.45 738
9 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.82 13.24 9.34 687
10 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 11.97 14.36 15.20 657
13 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.17 11.20 11.08 618
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.99m 6.99m 7.48m 6.85m 22' 11.25" 811
  • 6.99 (0.6)
  • 6.84 (4.5)
  • FOUL  
2 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.42m 7.51m 7.58m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 679
  • 6.06 (1.3)
  • 3.74 (3.2)
  • 6.42  
3 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.21m 7.02m 5.34m 5.22m 20' 4.5" 632
  • 6.08 (1.2)
  • 5.89 (1.2)
  • 6.21 (-1.0)
4 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 6.06m 7.76m 4.85m 5.82m 19' 10.75" 600
  • 5.79 (0.5)
  • 6.06 (-0.3)
  • 5.59 (-3.0)
5 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.94m 5.52m 5.64m 5.76m 19' 6" 574
  • 5.59 (1.7)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (-0.1)
6 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.93m 5.81m 6.40m 4.63m 19' 5.5" 571
  • 5.93 (0.6)
  • 5.63 (1.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
7 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.92m 4.91m 4.14m 6.22m 19' 5.25" 569
  • 5.49 (0.2)
  • 5.92 (0.1)
  • 5.73 (1.2)
8 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 5.67m 4.99m 6.69m 6.07m 18' 7.25" 516
  • 5.67 (0.7)
  • 5.60 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
9 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 5.61m 4.49m 5.27m 6.84m 18' 5" 504
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
10 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 5.55m 4.27m 5.66m 4.94m 18' 2.5" 492
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (-0.2)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
11 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.53m 6.30m 5.75m 6.08m 18' 1.75" 487
  • 4.96 (-1.5)
  • 5.53 (-1.2)
  • 5.43 (-0.3)
12 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 5.46m 4.48m 5.90m 4.75m 17' 11" 473
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (-0.1)
13 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.45m 6.00m 5.94m 6.65m 17' 10.75" 471
  • 5.39 (-0.1)
  • 5.45  
  • 5.28 (1.9)
14 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.25m 6.77m 6.72m 3.94m 17' 2.75" 431
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (-2.4)
  • 5.25  
15 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.61m 3.41m 5.58m 3.64m 15' 1.5" 310
  • 4.61 (-0.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.22m 12.90m 12.38m 13.29m 13.55m 42' 4" 661
  • 12.90  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.62m 11.79m 13.32m 12.50m 8.49m 38' 8.25" 594
  • 11.79  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
3 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.54m 11.38m 12.40m 8.54m 10.24m 37' 4" 569
  • 10.84  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.38  
5 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.94m 10.77m 11.52m 12.39m 7.65m 35' 4" 532
  • 10.13  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
6 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 8.93m 9.81m 10.30m 11.48m 11.48m 32' 2.25" 474
  • 8.77  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.81  
7 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.83m 9.76m 11.42m 11.91m 8.98m 32' 0.25" 471
  • 9.31  
  • 9.76  
  • 8.97  
8 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.07m 9.30m 7.35m 11.63m 9.58m 30' 6.25" 444
  • 8.02  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.06  
9 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.03m 9.19m 6.98m 10.20m 7.81m 30' 2" 437
  • 8.47  
  • 8.29  
  • 9.19  
10 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 8.14m 9.15m 7.78m 10.07m 10.98m 30' 0.25" 435
  • FOUL  
  • 8.40  
  • 9.15  
11 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 7.20m 9.12m 10.21m 9.76m 7.48m 29' 11.25" 433
  • 9.12  
  • 8.64  
  • FOUL  
12 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.59m 8.45m 7.94m 10.65m 6.42m 27' 8.75" 393
  • 8.39  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.45  
13 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 10.44m 8.09m 7.12m 9.14m 6.63m 26' 6.5" 372
  • 6.33  
  • 7.37  
  • 8.09  
14 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 10.31m 7.99m 9.51m 6.39m 7.35m 26' 2.75" 366
  • FOUL  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.79  
15 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 7.77m 7.47m 7.54m 8.22m 6.13m 24' 6.25" 335
  • 6.82  
  • 7.47  
  • FOUL  
16 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.68m 7.31m 8.33m 7.89m 5.12m 23' 11.75" 326
  • 7.31  
  • 7.27  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.42m 1.76m 1.89m 1.66m 1.51m 1.38m 1.80m 6' 2.25" 705
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
2 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1.43m 1.34m 1.86m 1.32m 1.82m 1.79m 1.32m 6' 1.25" 679
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2.10m 2.17m 1.71m 1.49m 1.61m 1.50m 1.45m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
4 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 2.19m 1.54m 1.71m 1.37m 2.02m 2.17m 1.33m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2.01m 1.86m 1.65m 1.37m 1.20m 1.72m 1.85m 5' 5" 504
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 1.72m 1.26m 1.62m 1.52m 1.17m 2.09m 1.75m 5' 3.75" 480
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    XXX
7 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 1.14m 1.11m 1.59m 1.34m 1.19m 1.70m 1.53m 5' 2.5" 457
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
8 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.92m 1.89m 1.56m 1.47m 1.34m 1.59m 1.29m 5' 1.25" 434
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    XXX
8 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.86m 1.81m 1.56m 1.40m 1.75m 1.14m 1.83m 5' 1.25" 434
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.89m 1.45m 1.56m 1.14m 1.45m 1.72m 1.37m 5' 1.25" 434
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
11 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.19m 2.00m 1.56m 1.53m 1.78m 1.22m 1.61m 5' 1.25" 434
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    XXX
13 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 1.09m 1.47m 1.44m 1.81m 1.53m 1.79m 1.76m 4' 8.75" 345
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 1.32m 1.01m 1.44m 1.21m 1.05m 1.02m 1.70m 4' 8.75" 345
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 50.27 39.71 802
2 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 51.77 49.18 735
3 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 51.78 56.44 734
4 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 53.33 1:05.07 668
5 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 53.99 48.59 640
6 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 54.01 1:08.59 639
7 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 54.02 40.52 639
8 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 57.45 40.79 504
9 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 58.69 1:04.55 459
10 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 58.88 1:03.59 452
11 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 59.50 1:03.67 430
12 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:00.50 47.79 396
13 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:00.79 1:01.40 387
14 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:02.08 1:16.36 345
15 Rodney Atherton   Unattached Masters M65-69 1:09.35 1:00.33 151
16 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:11.16 51.24 114
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 49.70 1:02.12 1:01.60 54.87 51.77 735
3 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.13 1:06.79 51.26 44.53 51.78 734
4 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 52.27 1:04.00 59.73 54.40 53.33 668
6 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 1:06.97 1:05.35 1:01.57 1:04.27 54.01 639
7 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 54.02 1:02.66 39.43 54.02 54.02 639
9 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:01.03 59.27 49.88 1:02.79 58.69 459
12 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 58.08 1:08.96 1:09.57 1:18.04 1:00.50 396
16 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.18 1:11.87 1:31.08 1:32.51 1:11.16 114
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 49.77 45.75 49.77 56.80 55.80 50.27 1:04.34 802
5 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 43.73 50.75 58.85 1:04.25 1:02.09 53.99 1:09.11 640
8 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 40.22 49.41 1:04.92 1:09.52 1:07.80 57.45 41.94 504
10 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:01.23 50.05 1:00.05 1:07.12 51.22 58.88 55.93 452
11 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 1:16.16 55.93 1:10.81 1:04.86 56.53 59.50 41.65 430
13 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 57.75 57.15 1:15.99 54.11 58.97 1:00.79 48.03 387
14 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.77 1:16.36 56.49 1:02.08 43.46 1:02.08 1:04.56 345
15 Rodney Atherton   Unattached Masters M65-69 56.17 1:20.44 54.78 1:03.80 1:03.80 1:09.35 1:03.80 151
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.84 16.05 18.29 727 3.7
2 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.86 16.28 20.51 702 1.1
3 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.38 16.29 19.71 700 3.7
4 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 18.76 17.21 13.25 603 3.4
5 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 17.48 17.30 20.59 593 2.4
6 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 24.11 19.14 16.27 420 3.7
7 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 18.29 19.46 20.04 393 1.1
8 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.50 19.88 14.91 359 1.1
9 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 16.71 21.42 27.42 246 2.4
10 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 25.05 21.98 23.96 210 3.4
11 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 17.62 22.03 15.64 207 1.1
12 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 26.54 22.49 23.16 179 3.4
  Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser FS FS FS - -
  Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF - -
  Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 17.74 16.28 13.19 15.63 13.35 702
7 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.38 19.46 21.02 20.82 14.99 393
8 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 24.65 19.88 17.30 25.65 21.08 359
11 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 22.03 22.03 20.71 19.39 17.84 207
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 19.90 17.30 13.15 593
9 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 15.85 21.42 18.43 246
  Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser FS FS FS -
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 17.21 603
10 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 21.98 210
12 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.49 179
  Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF -
Men's Decathlon Collegiate 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.08 16.85 16.05 727
3 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19.87 14.66 16.29 700
6 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 20.67 18.37 19.14 420
  Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 45.66m 38.47m 34.51m 46.02m 35.95m 31.28m 43.50m 117' 11" 583
  • 34.61  
  • 35.95  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.39m 29.06m 23.38m 35.07m 33.40m 33.40m 27.39m 109' 7" 532
  • 33.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.31  
3 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 31.09m 29.43m 42.00m 41.67m 33.07m 33.73m 23.15m 108' 6" 525
  • 33.07  
  • 30.98  
  • 27.48  
4 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.56m 37.44m 32.05m 27.55m 29.95m 23.96m 32.95m 98' 3" 463
  • 26.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.95  
5 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35.29m 29.12m 32.35m 33.82m 29.41m 22.06m 21.18m 96' 6" 453
  • 29.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.16m 30.53m 21.42m 31.06m 26.78m 28.92m 32.67m 87' 10" 402
  • 21.71  
  • 26.78  
  • 24.97  
7 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 29.30m 25.08m 27.19m 30.36m 26.40m 33.26m 34.06m 86' 7" 394
  • 25.76  
  • 26.40  
  • FOUL  
8 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 26.92m 31.57m 19.93m 32.09m 25.88m 23.55m 18.12m 84' 11" 384
  • 25.88  
  • 25.32  
  • 23.62  
9 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 30.00m 18.91m 21.18m 31.51m 25.21m 30.50m 32.52m 82' 8" 371
  • FOUL  
  • 25.21  
  • 21.32  
10 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.22m 26.37m 28.08m 20.27m 24.42m 24.42m 29.30m 80' 1" 356
  • 22.92  
  • 21.07  
  • 24.42  
11 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 17.21m 23.72m 27.20m 18.83m 23.25m 26.51m 21.62m 76' 3" 334
  • 23.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.36  
12 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 27.03m 23.33m 27.25m 27.90m 21.80m 27.69m 23.11m 71' 6" 306
  • 21.80  
  • 21.78  
  • 21.32  
13 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.67m 16.74m 19.19m 20.88m 18.81m 17.12m 13.17m 61' 8" 250
  • FOUL  
  • 17.02  
  • 18.81  
14 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 18.53m 15.81m 20.28m 19.48m 15.97m 13.41m 19.32m 52' 5" 198
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 15.97  
15 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 14.55m 15.47m 16.55m 13.33m 15.32m 17.46m 16.70m 50' 3" 186
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.86m 5.54m 4.50m 14' 9" 760
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.60m 4.04m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 617
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.67m 4.68m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 590
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4.59m 3.33m 3.70m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 3.36m 4.31m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 482
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
6 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.70m 3.63m 3.30m 10' 10" 431
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
7 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.78m 2.75m 2.50m 8' 2.5" 242
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
8 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 1.95m 3.15m 2.50m 8' 2.5" 242
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
9 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.98m 2.38m 2.20m 7' 2.5" 179
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    XXX
10 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.68m 1.66m 2.10m 6' 10.75" 159
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX
  John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 47.56m 156' 0" 553
  • 45.21  
  • 47.56  
  • 44.93  
2 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 46.21m 151' 7" 533
  • 40.98  
  • 46.21  
  • 39.35  
3 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44.99m 147' 7" 515
  • 43.75  
  • 44.99  
  • 44.89  
4 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.19m 125' 3" 416
  • 38.19  
  • 36.45  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 34.70m 113' 10" 366
  • 34.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 34.38m 112' 9" 361
  • 34.38  
  • 28.48  
  • 34.31  
7 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 33.69m 110' 6" 351
  • 31.14  
  • 33.69  
  • 29.49  
8 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 32.42m 106' 4" 333
  • 32.42  
  • 28.10  
  • 27.56  
9 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 28.80m 94' 6" 282
  • 28.80  
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
10 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 28.08m 92' 1" 272
  • 28.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 28.05m 92' 0" 272
  • 21.71  
  • 28.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 27.78m 91' 2" 268
  • 27.39  
  • 27.78  
  • FOUL  
13 Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle 26.06m 85' 6" 244
  • 26.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.97  
  Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 3:45.22 4:38.04 5:16.97 4:49.17 4:29.70 3:50.78 693
2 Reed Robinson SR-4 West Alabama 5:05.43 4:40.21 4:00.98 5:58.67 3:30.16 3:41.37 679
3 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 3:21.90 4:48.43 4:28.24 4:13.82 3:36.33 5:46.12 628
4 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:57.44 4:48.78 5:52.31 5:17.66 3:45.25 3:33.70 626
5 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4:46.42 4:58.35 6:15.92 4:13.60 4:31.50 5:46.09 569
6 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 5:26.47 5:07.99 5:14.15 4:58.75 5:29.55 5:07.99 515
7 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 4:33.95 5:18.54 6:22.25 5:31.29 4:46.69 4:49.88 458
8 John Bai FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:01.46 5:19.87 3:56.71 4:12.70 6:07.85 6:27.05 451
9 James Sorenson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:48.18 5:35.09 4:14.67 5:41.80 6:11.95 4:01.27 375
10 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 5:47.04 5:36.93 4:32.92 5:57.15 4:32.92 3:55.86 366
11 Tereon Francis JR-3 Keiser 4:48.04 5:55.60 4:51.60 7:28.06 4:37.37 5:09.38 282
12 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:36.54 6:29.50 6:37.28 5:50.55 5:19.39 7:27.92 157
13 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7:58.07 6:52.13 5:29.71 6:02.68 6:02.68 5:42.07 92
14 Seth Cribben SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:54.91 7:01.29 8:17.13 6:14.95 8:59.26 7:13.93 70
  Stephen Baird II FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -