March 30-April 1, 2023
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B USCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mariandree Chacon FR-1 Jacksonville 11.42 10
2 Olga Gomez   Supreme Performance Athletics 11.54 8
3 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 11.94 6
4 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.98 5
5 Alohnna-Elyse Lee JR-3 Webber 12.16 4
  Maisonne Jones JR-3 USC-Beaufort DNS   
  Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS   
  Dinae Hemmings FR-1 Webber DNS   

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mariandree Chacon FR-1 Jacksonville 8.79 10.79 9.85 10.08 11.72 2.4
2 Olga Gomez   Supreme Performance Athletics 9.05 10.81 14.81 8.93 11.75 3.1
3 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.87 9.75 14.27 12.85 11.89 2.4
4 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 10.00 13.85 9.76 12.77 12.04 2.4
5 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 14.97 9.33 10.80 9.70 12.27 3.2
6 Maisonne Jones JR-3 USC-Beaufort 12.96 15.06 14.07 10.74 12.34 3.2
7 Dinae Hemmings FR-1 Webber 12.34 14.19 8.89 8.77 12.34 3.1
8 Alohnna-Elyse Lee JR-3 Webber 14.69 10.49 12.59 14.44 12.34 2.2
9 Solerys Torres Freshman Unattached 11.91 14.54 14.29 11.03 12.53 2.2
10 Annalyse Rogers FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.00 14.84 14.33 10.75 12.79 3.1
11 Briana Ramos JR-3 Southeastern U. 13.25 9.65 10.03 9.78 12.86 2.2
12 Makayla Lewis SO-2 Lynn 12.90 13.42 15.25 11.99 13.03 3.1
13 Meridith Richemond Sophomore Unattached 16.02 16.29 15.23 17.08 13.24 3.1
14 Azora Williams JR-3 Webber 12.34 17.30 12.61 17.30 13.41 2.4
15 Ashley Moore FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.21 13.58 13.17 14.26 13.71 3.2
16 Casey Humphrey FR-1 Ave Maria 12.63 17.84 9.75 15.23 13.72 3.2
17 Patricia Canuel   Unattached 15.67 9.90 17.59 17.59 13.74 2.4
18 Elena Barnes FR-1 Ave Maria 15.29 17.66 10.85 13.49 13.90 2.2
19 Erin Landis FR-1 SCAD Savannah 13.55 10.87 12.70 11.29 14.11 3.1
20 Deike Schipper SR-4 Lynn 12.71 18.08 14.41 11.86 14.12 3.1
21 Emmanuelle Streib FR-1 Florida National 15.29 18.01 17.87 14.01 14.29 3.1
22 Natalia Kalmeijer JR-3 Lynn 11.74 17.31 12.33 13.06 14.67 3.1
23 Zoey Bishop FR-1 Lynn 14.72 12.96 13.84 15.75 14.72 3.2
24 Charnetta Brown FR-1 Lynn 17.33 15.18 18.09 18.71 15.33 3.1
25 Carol Robertson   Unattached 20.01 16.01 15.24 18.63 15.39 3.1
26 Susan Nelson FR-1 Florida Tech 16.83 15.69 20.76 17.98 16.34 3.2
27 Jiangduo Chen FR-1 Florida Tech 18.06 14.14 21.12 20.95 17.03 2.2
  Ah'leeyah Strappier JR-3 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sydney Foxworthy FR-1 SCAD Savannah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Honor Fleming   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Marcella Shatouny FR-1 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kayrha Augustus FR-1 Lynn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sabrina Davis SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brooke Bond FR-1 Lynn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shanya Donaldson JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Abigail Leuthold JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tessa Shriver SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Annalyse Rogers FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.28 12.79
13 Meridith Richemond Sophomore Unattached 15.36 13.24
20 Deike Schipper SR-4 Lynn 12.71 14.12
21 Emmanuelle Streib FR-1 Florida National 18.01 14.29
  Kayrha Augustus FR-1 Lynn DNS DNS
  Brooke Bond FR-1 Lynn DNS DNS
  Sydney Foxworthy FR-1 SCAD Savannah DNS DNS
  Sabrina Davis SO-2 Warner DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olga Gomez   Supreme Performance Athletics 11.75 9.52 12.22 12.69 10.34
7 Dinae Hemmings FR-1 Webber 12.34 10.37 11.97 14.94 9.38
12 Makayla Lewis SO-2 Lynn 13.03 13.95 9.52 13.56 11.08
19 Erin Landis FR-1 SCAD Savannah 14.11 11.29 14.82 13.69 18.35
22 Natalia Kalmeijer JR-3 Lynn 14.67 10.57 18.63 11.45 16.43
24 Charnetta Brown FR-1 Lynn 15.33 16.56 12.42 11.81 14.87
25 Carol Robertson   Unattached 15.39 14.78 12.01 15.55 15.39
  Shanya Donaldson JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alohnna-Elyse Lee JR-3 Webber 13.95 12.96 15.68 12.34 15.55
9 Solerys Torres Freshman Unattached 9.40 9.53 11.66 12.53 9.15
11 Briana Ramos JR-3 Southeastern U. 15.95 16.59 10.94 12.86 9.26
18 Elena Barnes FR-1 Ave Maria 11.96 17.80 15.71 13.90 12.65
27 Jiangduo Chen FR-1 Florida Tech 12.95 16.69 11.93 17.03 14.99
  Abigail Leuthold JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Honor Fleming   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariandree Chacon FR-1 Jacksonville 11.14 11.72 11.02
3 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.56 11.89 11.89
4 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 10.00 12.04 10.00
14 Azora Williams JR-3 Webber 16.23 13.41 13.68
17 Patricia Canuel   Unattached 16.77 13.74 16.22
  Ah'leeyah Strappier JR-3 Keiser DNS DNS DNS
  Marcella Shatouny FR-1 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS
  Tessa Shriver SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 13.38 12.27 11.78 12.64
6 Maisonne Jones JR-3 USC-Beaufort 11.48 12.34 10.25 16.05
15 Ashley Moore FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.62 13.71 16.59 16.04
16 Casey Humphrey FR-1 Ave Maria 10.84 13.72 14.55 17.43
23 Zoey Bishop FR-1 Lynn 11.19 14.72 16.20 15.90
26 Susan Nelson FR-1 Florida Tech 20.27 16.34 15.20 18.96
  Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS