January 27, 2023
|
McNeese State-Rec Complex - Lake Charles, LA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.cfpitiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Rivera FR-1 St. Edward's 1:35.41 1:57.36 10
2 Maryse Mbenoun SR-4 Nicholls State 1:37.03 1:48.68 8
3 Hailey Rodriguez FR-1 St. Edward's 1:40.48 1:53.55 6
4 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 1:42.22 1:16.67 4
5 Madisyn Acosta JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:43.58 1:58.09 2
6 Victoria Hinojosa JR-3 St. Edward's 1:43.63 1:56.07 1
7 Aaliyah Leal FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:47.01 1:27.75 -
8 LeeAnndrea Canas FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:48.35 2:07.86 -
9 Caeli Taylor JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:49.70 2:01.77 -
10 Amber Byrd JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:52.42 1:22.07 -
11 Lauren Graham JR-3 Nicholls State 1:53.01 1:29.28 -
12 Shakayla carter FR-1 Wiley 1:54.65 1:47.78 -
13 Meeyesha Tutt-Mootouo FR-1 Wiley 1:56.03 2:14.60 -
14 Kalin Baratka SO-2 Nicholls State 1:56.23 2:11.34 -
  Kaylie Anderson FR-1 SE Louisiana DNS DNS   
  Indya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana DNS DNS   
  Summer Seal SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS   
  Augusta Marie Christensen SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS   
  Victoria Wilson FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS   
  Ceren Yilmaz SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Rivera FR-1 St. Edward's 1:33.51 1:35.41 1:51.63 1:29.69 1:10.61 10
2 Maryse Mbenoun SR-4 Nicholls State 2:01.29 1:37.03 1:56.44 2:04.20 2:03.23 8
3 Hailey Rodriguez FR-1 St. Edward's 1:25.41 1:40.48 2:00.58 1:45.51 1:41.49 6
4 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 1:14.62 1:42.22 1:11.56 2:11.87 1:40.18 4
  Indya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Madisyn Acosta JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:24.94 1:48.76 2:10.51 1:43.58 2
6 Victoria Hinojosa JR-3 St. Edward's 1:12.55 1:56.07 1:43.63 1:43.63 1
9 Caeli Taylor JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:32.15 1:28.86 1:50.80 1:49.70 -
  Victoria Wilson FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ceren Yilmaz SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Amber Byrd JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:38.93 2:21.65 1:52.42 -
11 Lauren Graham JR-3 Nicholls State 1:27.02 2:23.53 1:53.01 -
14 Kalin Baratka SO-2 Nicholls State 1:49.26 1:51.58 1:56.23 -
  Kaylie Anderson FR-1 SE Louisiana DNS DNS DNS   
  Summer Seal SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aaliyah Leal FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:47.01 1:44.87 2:18.05 1:19.19 -
8 LeeAnndrea Canas FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:48.35 1:15.85 2:19.78 1:27.77 -
12 Shakayla carter FR-1 Wiley 1:54.65 1:24.85 1:25.99 1:53.51 -
13 Meeyesha Tutt-Mootouo FR-1 Wiley 1:56.03 2:05.32 1:50.23 1:49.07 -
  Augusta Marie Christensen SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS