January 27, 2023
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 200m Dash AM Session

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 19.08 26.13 29.01 27.70 27.18 20.12
2 Kinley Brown SO-2 Fort Hays St. 30.76 26.51 25.72 21.48 20.68 31.02
3 Tiara Anderson SO-2 Kansas 20.07 26.75 26.22 22.47 30.23 23.28
4 Nattesha Palmer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.72 26.81 18.77 28.96 21.72 24.94
5 Emi Ebiwonjumi SO-2 Oral Roberts 33.78 26.81 34.32 32.44 24.94 26.01
6 Jasey Downing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 27.07 27.07 33.30 33.57 34.38 28.16
7 Nehlia Mills SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 32.31 27.15 33.67 19.01 35.03 34.48
8 Kiana Van Haaren FR-1 Northern Colorado 33.19 27.20 35.09 24.48 26.93 30.20
9 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 30.09 27.60 35.88 28.16 31.19 26.50
10 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 33.39 28.29 26.31 33.10 33.10 20.66
11 Amriah Mathews FR-1 Kansas 28.89 28.32 30.02 25.21 33.70 33.14
12 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 35.44 28.81 21.04 23.92 23.92 33.42
13 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 21.42 28.94 36.47 22.00 21.13 35.02
14 Lauren Lane FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.54 29.16 20.42 22.46 30.04 23.33
15 Kayla Christiansen FR-1 Northern Colorado 30.95 29.19 29.78 32.11 37.95 28.90
16 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 21.03 29.20 33.00 26.87 33.88 24.24
17 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 21.39 29.70 23.76 27.63 36.54 37.13
18 Laura Francois FR-1 Kansas City 21.11 30.15 32.26 37.39 29.25 34.98
19 Addison Lankford FR-1 Oral Roberts 27.96 30.72 38.10 37.18 24.58 39.02
  Allison Cross FR-1 Fort Hays St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 200m Dash AM Session Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 26.13 23.78
2 Kinley Brown SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.51 23.33
6 Jasey Downing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 27.07 23.01
Women 200m Dash AM Session Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tiara Anderson SO-2 Kansas 20.60 23.01 26.75
7 Nehlia Mills SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.09 22.00 27.15
Women 200m Dash AM Session Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nattesha Palmer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.81 34.05 32.98 26.01 28.15 28.42
5 Emi Ebiwonjumi SO-2 Oral Roberts 26.81 24.67 34.59 21.99 21.18 34.32
8 Kiana Van Haaren FR-1 Northern Colorado 27.20 32.64 31.28 31.28 32.92 34.82
12 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 28.81 20.75 34.58 36.30 24.78 31.12
Women 200m Dash AM Session Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 34.80 25.75 28.29
15 Kayla Christiansen FR-1 Northern Colorado 28.03 26.86 29.19
  Allison Cross FR-1 Fort Hays St. DQ DQ DQ
Women 200m Dash AM Session Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 28.43 32.57 19.60 27.60
11 Amriah Mathews FR-1 Kansas 28.32 20.11 29.17 28.32
13 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 30.39 34.15 28.08 28.94
16 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 35.34 28.04 22.20 29.20
Women 200m Dash AM Session Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Lauren Lane FR-1 Oral Roberts 29.16 32.66
17 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 29.70 37.72
18 Laura Francois FR-1 Kansas City 30.15 24.43
19 Addison Lankford FR-1 Oral Roberts 30.72 27.96