February 6, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men Long Jump Sun Conf

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 6.98m 8.59m 6.14m 9.00m 22' 11" 10
  • 6.42  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.98  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
2 Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser 6.98m 5.10m 8.86m 7.05m 22' 11" 8
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jaylen Coleman SR-4 Florida Memorial 6.93m 5.82m 6.93m 5.47m 22' 9" 6
  • 6.15  
  • 6.87  
  • PASS  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.93  
4 Christian Edgerson JR-3 Florida Memorial 6.89m 6.96m 8.96m 7.85m 22' 7.25" 5
  • 6.44  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.89  
5 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 6.83m 8.20m 8.33m 8.20m 22' 5" 4
  • 6.64  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.46  
6 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.65m 8.05m 8.38m 6.52m 21' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ahmad Strong FR-1 Warner 6.60m 8.51m 7.06m 6.34m 21' 8" 2
  • 6.26  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.57m 7.36m 7.88m 6.18m 21' 6.75" 1
  • 6.22  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.51  
9 Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser 6.55m 5.11m 5.57m 7.93m 21' 6" -
  • 6.32  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.51  
10 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 6.33m 5.95m 7.72m 5.19m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.33  
11 Devin Frost SR-4 Warner 6.32m 5.88m 6.64m 5.75m 20' 9" -
  • 6.02  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.32  
12 Ethan Fralish SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 6.27m 7.90m 7.90m 4.39m 20' 7" -
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jaquim Evans SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 6.09m 7.43m 7.00m 6.52m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
14 Benjamin Lamothe FR-1 Keiser 6.08m 5.96m 7.78m 4.86m 19' 11.5" -
  • 5.89  
  • 5.57  
  • 6.08  
15 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.08m 7.60m 6.08m 6.99m 19' 11.5" -
  • 5.39  
  • 5.73  
  • 6.08  
16 Manuel Centeno FR-1 Keiser 6.05m 4.78m 5.69m 7.87m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.99  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.05  
17 Tyrese Henderson JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 6.05m 7.44m 5.93m 7.56m 19' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
18 Nathaniel Maybell SO-2 Warner 5.87m 5.58m 4.34m 4.93m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
19 Donte Brooks FR-1 Ave Maria 5.75m 6.96m 6.56m 4.26m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
20 Isaiah Paulec JR-3 Southeastern U. 5.64m 5.64m 6.03m 5.81m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.48  
21 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.55m 5.61m 6.05m 6.66m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.53  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.44  
22 Ralph Odom III SR-4 Webber 5.50m 5.06m 6.71m 3.91m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.50  
23 Favion Harden JR-3 Florida Memorial 5.48m 6.36m 4.49m 6.85m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.22  
24 Anthony White FR-1 Webber 5.27m 6.69m 4.37m 5.48m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.27  
  • 4.93  
Men Long Jump Sun Conf Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.52m 6.98m 22' 11" 10
13 Jaquim Evans SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 6.09m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
14 Benjamin Lamothe FR-1 Keiser 5.78m 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
16 Manuel Centeno FR-1 Keiser 6.96m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
18 Nathaniel Maybell SO-2 Warner 6.40m 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
19 Donte Brooks FR-1 Ave Maria 5.35m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
20 Isaiah Paulec JR-3 Southeastern U. 4.46m 5.64m 18' 6" -
21 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.94m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
22 Ralph Odom III SR-4 Webber 5.67m 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
23 Favion Harden JR-3 Florida Memorial 6.52m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
24 Anthony White FR-1 Webber 4.58m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
Men Long Jump Sun Conf Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser 6.77m 6.07m 6.98m 7.19m 9.07m 8.52m 5.17m 22' 11" 8
3 Jaylen Coleman SR-4 Florida Memorial 8.94m 6.86m 6.93m 5.82m 6.10m 6.38m 7.69m 22' 9" 6
4 Christian Edgerson JR-3 Florida Memorial 5.37m 6.68m 6.89m 8.47m 5.99m 6.75m 7.92m 22' 7.25" 5
5 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 8.40m 5.40m 6.83m 6.22m 5.40m 8.20m 7.85m 22' 5" 4
6 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.18m 6.38m 6.65m 8.31m 8.11m 6.98m 7.12m 21' 10" 3
7 Ahmad Strong FR-1 Warner 6.53m 5.35m 6.60m 4.82m 6.47m 8.51m 5.35m 21' 8" 2
8 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.83m 6.24m 6.57m 6.90m 4.66m 5.19m 6.70m 21' 6.75" 1
9 Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser 5.76m 4.91m 6.55m 8.38m 7.79m 8.19m 5.63m 21' 6" -
10 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 7.28m 6.46m 6.33m 8.17m 8.04m 8.23m 5.57m 20' 9.25" -
11 Devin Frost SR-4 Warner 6.32m 6.89m 6.32m 4.68m 6.51m 8.09m 5.44m 20' 9" -
12 Ethan Fralish SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 5.33m 7.46m 6.27m 7.15m 6.46m 5.77m 5.02m 20' 7" -
15 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.53m 5.11m 6.08m 6.57m 4.56m 6.02m 7.30m 19' 11.5" -
17 Tyrese Henderson JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 6.72m 7.14m 6.05m 5.69m 5.99m 6.59m 4.90m 19' 10.25" -