April 5, 2023
|
Carter Park - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Gammage SO Dillard 5:18.46 3:28.74 4:32.97 4:27.61 10
2 Jonathan Pena SO Westminster Academy 3:50.46 3:12.51 4:09.44 4:31.13 8
3 Zack Zimmerman SR Fort Lauderdale 4:25.10 4:27.83 5:00.62 4:33.29 6
4 Dashon Gill JR Dillard 5:29.37 3:16.52 3:52.50 4:36.78 5
5 Tanner Pritchard SO Westminster Academy 4:25.83 4:28.65 4:59.76 4:42.79 4
6 Joseph Dorn FR South Florida HEAT 5:32.12 4:33.34 6:19.15 4:53.91 3
7 Gustavo Perez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 3:37.51 3:37.51 3:34.57 4:53.93 2
8 Dylan Webb JR South Florida HEAT 4:47.06 3:41.95 4:41.14 4:55.93 1
9 Jeremiah Holassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.19 6:19.05 5:58.16 4:58.46 -
10 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 6:27.66 5:54.61 4:30.46 5:00.51 -
11 Andre Sewel SO Fort Lauderdale 4:30.65 6:21.92 6:18.91 5:00.72 -
12 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:41.47 3:52.68 6:05.64 5:02.18 -
13 Elijah Sherman SR Fort Lauderdale 4:42.09 5:21.52 5:30.62 5:03.32 -
14 David Domesi SR Fort Lauderdale 3:52.44 4:26.08 5:05.84 5:05.84 -
15 Daniel Puce FR Westminster Academy 4:56.21 3:53.85 5:08.69 5:11.80 -
16 Isaiah Shank SO South Florida HEAT 4:10.28 5:45.33 6:07.50 5:16.81 -
17 Ryan Frawley FR Pine Crest 5:21.87 3:49.45 6:44.73 5:18.68 -
18 Mateo Maldonado FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:13.29 5:28.63 5:06.29 5:19.05 -
19 Zachary Gonzalez FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:53.13 4:58.55 4:07.19 5:21.02 -
20 Alexander Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:10.60 5:38.38 4:01.70 5:22.26 -
21 Matias Sancho SO South Florida HEAT 4:40.94 6:30.74 6:11.36 5:22.92 -
22 Edward Wang 8 Pine Crest 3:50.14 6:58.13 6:51.65 5:24.13 -
23 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.82 3:50.08 5:41.83 5:28.68 -
24 Nick Danheiser FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:49.62 5:06.75 4:00.78 5:29.83 -
25 James Orces JR Cardinal Gibbons 6:53.12 4:53.18 5:23.17 5:33.16 -
26 Achilles McIntosh SO Stranahan 7:13.53 6:37.71 7:09.95 5:58.29 -
27 J'vant Chisholm FR Stranahan 6:16.99 7:27.21 7:05.03 6:09.59 -
28 Kristen Rosier SO Stranahan 6:14.69 5:28.81 4:50.57 6:22.33 -
29 Gahmael Lozier SO Stranahan 6:36.66 7:19.86 4:58.48 6:32.73 -
  Jayden Lang JR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deshawn Hamilton SO Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jack Gabrielle SR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Johnathan Petit-Frere SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mason Morin JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS