April 13, 2023
|
Palmer Trinity - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nina Sanguino SO North Broward Prep 4.64m 6.21m 5.40m 6.70m 5.45m 17' 8.75" 9
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
1 Murielle Jeanite SR Oxbridge Academy 6.10m 5.83m 5.40m 5.83m 4.00m 17' 8.75" 9
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
3 Amiyah Williams SR Oxbridge Academy 5.88m 5.62m 5.25m 6.41m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 6
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
4 Amaya Jeanite FR Oxbridge Academy 6.51m 5.37m 5.21m 5.52m 3.86m 17' 1.25" 5
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
5 India Bradley 8 Gulliver Prep 3.76m 6.12m 5.02m 5.37m 3.51m 16' 5.75" 4
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
6 Ella Munoz FR North Broward Prep 3.71m 4.51m 5.01m 4.81m 3.86m 16' 5.25" 3
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
7 Maxine Dalton FR Benjamin School 5.73m 4.59m 4.94m 5.43m 4.50m 16' 2.5" 2
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
8 Amaia Vadillo SO Palmer Trinity 5.55m 4.78m 4.83m 4.59m 6.28m 15' 10.25" 1
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
9 Latrice Nelson SO Ransom Everglades 4.96m 3.86m 4.82m 3.37m 4.39m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
10 Lior Silberman SR Pine Crest 5.87m 4.63m 4.77m 4.15m 4.39m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
11 Kamori Reddick 8 Benjamin School 5.84m 4.18m 4.75m 5.65m 4.04m 15' 7" -
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
12 Destiny Wiggins FR North Broward Prep 4.12m 4.12m 4.68m 5.52m 3.70m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
13 Raniya Tyson JR Oxbridge Academy 4.19m 3.91m 4.66m 4.15m 3.36m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
14 Sophia Buller SR Benjamin School 5.34m 3.82m 4.60m 5.57m 5.93m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
15 Giselle Martinez SR Palmer Trinity 5.72m 3.56m 4.50m 4.77m 3.20m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
16 Cristi Haley SR St. Andrew's 3.94m 5.69m 4.48m 4.75m 5.02m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
17 Mackenzie Cohen SO Gulliver Prep 5.11m 3.80m 4.37m 4.28m 4.98m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
18 Haile Ferrentino SO Ransom Everglades 5.41m 4.16m 4.33m 3.42m 5.41m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
19 Tea Starks FR NSU University 5.59m 4.39m 4.30m 4.82m 4.00m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
19 Emily Bloom FR Palmer Trinity 5.29m 3.83m 4.30m 3.35m 4.99m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
21 Jada Mcdonald FR Oxbridge Academy 3.57m 3.40m 4.20m 4.87m 4.58m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
22 Francesca Rizzuto SO Benjamin School 3.93m 3.48m 4.14m 4.76m 3.27m 13' 7" -
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
23 Madeleine Barakett SO Benjamin School 3.10m 4.01m 4.13m 3.39m 3.59m 13' 6.75" -
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
24 Summer Chiericozzi SO St. Andrew's 3.36m 4.54m 4.05m 3.73m 3.52m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
25 Isabela Pulido FR Ransom Everglades 4.96m 3.64m 4.00m 2.96m 4.12m 13' 1.5" -
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
26 Joelle Anoai FR NSU University 3.86m 2.79m 3.98m 4.14m 5.01m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
27 Lucia Infante FR Palmer Trinity 2.71m 3.02m 3.87m 4.02m 4.80m 12' 8.5" -
  • 3.87 (+0.0)
28 Rafaela Brand FR St. Andrew's 3.23m 3.30m 3.71m 2.89m 4.08m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
29 Helena Helmke SR St. Andrew's 3.31m 2.78m 3.56m 4.45m 2.56m 11' 8.25" -
  • 3.56 (+0.0)
30 Victoria Powell SO Benjamin School 3.05m 3.85m 3.47m 2.91m 3.50m 11' 4.75" -
  • 3.47 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Murielle Jeanite SR Oxbridge Academy 4.59m 5.99m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 9
1 Nina Sanguino SO North Broward Prep 4.75m 6.64m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 9
3 Amiyah Williams SR Oxbridge Academy 4.57m 5.78m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 6
4 Amaya Jeanite FR Oxbridge Academy 5.68m 3.86m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 5
5 India Bradley 8 Gulliver Prep 5.17m 4.97m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 4
6 Ella Munoz FR North Broward Prep 6.21m 5.96m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 3
7 Maxine Dalton FR Benjamin School 4.45m 5.04m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2
8 Amaia Vadillo SO Palmer Trinity 3.82m 5.89m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1
9 Latrice Nelson SO Ransom Everglades 3.90m 6.17m 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
13 Raniya Tyson JR Oxbridge Academy 4.05m 3.91m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
14 Sophia Buller SR Benjamin School 3.36m 3.50m 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
15 Giselle Martinez SR Palmer Trinity 5.85m 5.13m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
16 Cristi Haley SR St. Andrew's 3.18m 4.30m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Lior Silberman SR Pine Crest 5.29m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
11 Kamori Reddick 8 Benjamin School 5.99m 4.75m 15' 7" -
12 Destiny Wiggins FR North Broward Prep 3.88m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
17 Mackenzie Cohen SO Gulliver Prep 4.72m 4.37m 14' 4" -
18 Haile Ferrentino SO Ransom Everglades 3.03m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
19 Tea Starks FR NSU University 4.94m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
21 Jada Mcdonald FR Oxbridge Academy 5.42m 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
24 Summer Chiericozzi SO St. Andrew's 4.94m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
25 Isabela Pulido FR Ransom Everglades 4.20m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Emily Bloom FR Palmer Trinity 4.47m 5.50m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
22 Francesca Rizzuto SO Benjamin School 4.80m 3.15m 4.14m 13' 7" -
23 Madeleine Barakett SO Benjamin School 3.22m 4.58m 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
26 Joelle Anoai FR NSU University 4.86m 5.09m 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
27 Lucia Infante FR Palmer Trinity 3.75m 3.56m 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
28 Rafaela Brand FR St. Andrew's 4.53m 3.12m 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
29 Helena Helmke SR St. Andrew's 2.78m 3.92m 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
30 Victoria Powell SO Benjamin School 2.81m 3.09m 3.47m 11' 4.75" -