April 21-22, 2023
|
Montana - Missoula, MT
|
3199 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Rocky Mountain 2:14.77 1:43.78 1:59.95 1:55.91 2:52.51 2:43.08 10
2 Mackenzie Morgan SO-2 Montana 2:15.74 2:22.53 1:52.67 2:06.24 2:08.96 2:27.96 8
3 Kaylin Sheley JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:15.92 2:20.00 2:51.26 2:03.69 1:50.10 2:29.52 6
4 Natalie Yocum JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 2:17.18 1:45.63 2:36.39 2:13.07 2:40.50 2:24.04 4
5 MacKenzie Dean SO-2 Montana 2:17.67 2:05.28 2:54.84 1:50.14 2:57.60 2:01.15 2
6 London Lambrecht SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 2:24.86 2:01.69 2:17.62 2:46.59 2:17.62 2:17.62 1
7 Kamryn Comba FR-1 Montana Tech 2:25.30 2:57.27 3:00.18 2:18.04 1:56.24 2:34.02 -
8 Rhiannon Davies FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:25.66 2:14.01 2:25.66 2:05.27 1:44.88 1:53.62 -
9 Sydney J Lamb FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:26.12 2:05.67 1:55.44 2:40.74 3:04.12 2:34.89 -
10 Kathryn Snyder FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:26.22 2:55.47 2:07.22 2:08.68 2:33.54 1:46.74 -
11 Araceli Ramirez JR-3 Montana Western 2:28.04 2:19.16 2:13.24 2:28.04 2:42.85 2:01.40 -
12 Kate Picanco SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 2:28.14 2:14.81 2:00.00 2:38.51 2:53.33 2:35.55 -
13 Amanda Nygard SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:28.47 2:53.71 1:45.42 1:49.87 2:10.66 2:35.90 -
14 Hanna Ziegenhagan SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 2:31.19 2:16.08 3:12.02 2:11.54 2:37.24 2:59.92 -
15 Brooke Stayner FR-1 Montana 2:31.73 1:53.80 3:08.15 2:56.01 2:42.36 2:54.49 -
16 Lizzy Stites JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:33.52 2:59.62 1:58.21 2:01.28 3:01.16 2:58.09 -
17 Mason Baseley JR-3 Montana Western 2:34.55 2:22.19 3:03.92 2:57.74 1:59.01 3:10.10 -
18 Madison Kelly JR-3 Montana Tech 2:35.94 3:18.05 3:00.89 2:48.42 2:25.03 2:51.54 -
19 Winnie Phansombun FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:38.22 3:00.37 2:17.66 2:46.14 2:42.97 3:08.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Rhiannon Davies FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:25.66 -
9 Sydney J Lamb FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:26.12 -
10 Kathryn Snyder FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:26.22 -
11 Araceli Ramirez JR-3 Montana Western 2:28.04 -
14 Hanna Ziegenhagan SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 2:31.19 -
16 Lizzy Stites JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:33.52 -
17 Mason Baseley JR-3 Montana Western 2:34.55 -
18 Madison Kelly JR-3 Montana Tech 2:35.94 -
19 Winnie Phansombun FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:38.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Rocky Mountain 2:09.38 2:14.77 2:16.12 1:47.82 2:29.60 10
2 Mackenzie Morgan SO-2 Montana 2:15.74 2:15.74 2:03.53 2:55.11 2:55.11 8
3 Kaylin Sheley JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:40.39 2:15.92 1:51.46 2:10.49 2:15.92 6
4 Natalie Yocum JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 2:11.70 2:17.18 2:07.58 1:52.49 2:02.09 4
5 MacKenzie Dean SO-2 Montana 1:36.37 2:17.67 2:02.53 2:20.43 1:48.76 2
6 London Lambrecht SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 1:57.34 2:24.86 2:43.70 3:01.08 2:56.73 1
7 Kamryn Comba FR-1 Montana Tech 2:52.91 2:25.30 2:09.32 2:52.91 2:31.12 -
12 Kate Picanco SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 2:25.18 2:28.14 2:32.59 3:06.66 3:09.62 -
13 Amanda Nygard SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:29.96 2:28.47 2:01.75 2:09.17 2:04.72 -
15 Brooke Stayner FR-1 Montana 2:25.66 2:31.73 1:49.25 2:05.94 2:27.18 -