February 11, 2023
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Nippert SR-4 UMass Amherst 43.04 56.24 57.38
2 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 47.51 40.55 57.93
3 Sadai Headley-Mawasi SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.60 57.40 58.57
4 Daniella Pierre SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:07.36 1:03.81 59.08
5 Kiley Ronan JR-3 Holy Cross 53.53 55.93 1:00.14
6 Haley Murphy SO-2 Holy Cross 43.40 49.43 1:00.27
7 Caroline Mullady FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:16.60 1:00.92 1:00.31
8 Sarah Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 48.33 51.35 1:00.41
9 Amyah Santana SO-2 Rhode Island 1:07.43 47.02 1:01.86
10 Kathryn Hoelscher SR-4 Holy Cross 53.61 1:17.57 1:03.06
11 Emilie Donato JR-3 Rhode Island 51.40 1:10.67 1:04.24
12 Amanda Broussard FR-1 Bryant 1:08.83 45.67 1:04.32
13 Margaret Panasci JR-3 Holy Cross 1:09.14 1:04.49 1:06.48
14 Megan McMullen JR-3 Rhode Island 1:12.94 1:12.94 1:12.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Nippert SR-4 UMass Amherst 42.47 1:04.84 59.68 57.38 57.38 47.06 1:00.83
2 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 57.93 55.62 56.20 1:03.73 57.93 1:01.41 1:10.10
3 Sadai Headley-Mawasi SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:14.97 45.69 51.55 1:02.67 58.57 49.79 57.99
4 Daniella Pierre SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:14.44 53.18 47.86 1:10.31 59.08 1:16.81 43.72
8 Sarah Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:08.27 1:17.93 1:05.85 1:05.85 1:00.41 1:02.83 45.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kiley Ronan JR-3 Holy Cross 1:03.75 1:10.37 1:07.96 51.72 1:13.37 1:00.14
6 Haley Murphy SO-2 Holy Cross 1:15.34 51.84 1:00.27 1:15.94 1:04.49 1:00.27
7 Caroline Mullady FR-1 UMass Amherst 54.28 1:03.93 58.50 45.84 56.09 1:00.31
9 Amyah Santana SO-2 Rhode Island 1:19.80 1:05.58 1:11.76 1:04.34 47.02 1:01.86
10 Kathryn Hoelscher SR-4 Holy Cross 54.87 1:04.96 51.71 51.71 55.50 1:03.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emilie Donato JR-3 Rhode Island 1:04.24 1:13.88 1:06.81 48.83
12 Amanda Broussard FR-1 Bryant 1:04.32 1:06.25 47.60 1:06.90
13 Margaret Panasci JR-3 Holy Cross 1:06.48 1:17.12 59.17 1:20.44
14 Megan McMullen JR-3 Rhode Island 1:12.21 1:16.55 57.05 1:25.93