February 11, 2023
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 4:22.18 4:16.94
2 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:24.24 3:55.18
3 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 4:25.11 5:18.14
4 Owen Mullahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:26.15 4:04.86
5 Nicholas Brancato JR-3 Bryant 4:28.62 4:04.45
6 Patrick Garratt JR-3 Stonehill 4:29.24 3:56.94
7 Jace Hollenbach SO-2 Stonehill 4:29.26 3:27.33
8 Neil Letellier JR-3 Merrimack 4:30.12 4:03.11
9 Caleb Zylka SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:30.34 3:47.09
10 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 4:30.68 5:19.41
11 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 4:31.29 4:15.02
12 Timothy Walsh JR-3 Merrimack 4:31.31 3:18.06
13 Toby Sagar FR-1 Bryant 4:31.36 4:36.79
14 Aidan Byrne JR-3 Stonehill 4:32.68 5:08.13
15 Connor Hughes JR-3 Stonehill 4:32.87 4:13.77
16 Augustine Smith JR-3 Holy Cross 4:33.81 5:17.62
17 Mekonnen Eon FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.82 5:39.54
18 Adam Thibodeau FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:34.67 3:12.27
19 Jack Lombardi SO-2 Merrimack 4:34.89 3:15.18
20 DJ Walsh FR-1 Merrimack 4:36.46 5:42.81
21 Samuel Baker SO-2 Holy Cross 4:37.04 4:17.65
22 Jack Noble FR-1 Holy Cross 4:37.49 3:42.00
23 Thomas Dowd FR-1 Bryant 4:39.76 3:43.81
24 Alex Thurber FR-1 Holy Cross 4:39.90 4:34.31
25 Dawson Reynolds SO-2 Bryant 4:41.14 4:38.33
26 Robert Carew FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:41.94 4:36.31
27 Aiden Masse FR-1 Bryant 4:43.04 5:11.35
28 Benjamin Stone FR-1 Holy Cross 4:45.01 5:53.42
29 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 4:46.84 4:18.16
30 Chris Moriarty FR-1 Merrimack 4:47.11 3:43.95
31 Jason McGettrick FR-1 Stonehill 4:54.76 5:21.29
32 Matthew Giannasca SO-2 Merrimack 5:01.66 4:34.51
33 Colin Moody FR-1 Merrimack 5:36.45 5:49.91
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 5:12.00 3:24.50 4:22.18 3:48.10 3:53.34
2 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:47.25 5:17.09 4:24.24 5:22.38 4:58.60
3 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 3:34.74 5:34.04 4:25.11 3:53.30 3:53.30
4 Owen Mullahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:18.17 5:00.75 4:26.15 3:46.23 3:06.31
6 Patrick Garratt JR-3 Stonehill 5:15.01 3:51.55 4:29.24 4:23.86 3:21.93
9 Caleb Zylka SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:32.52 5:40.63 4:30.34 3:22.76 3:28.17
13 Toby Sagar FR-1 Bryant 5:09.35 5:28.35 4:31.36 5:47.34 5:33.78
15 Connor Hughes JR-3 Stonehill 5:00.16 3:38.30 4:32.87 3:27.39 4:24.69
18 Adam Thibodeau FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:34.67 4:01.71 4:34.67 3:34.25 5:57.08
26 Robert Carew FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:29.87 3:59.65 4:41.94 3:34.28 4:30.67
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Nicholas Brancato JR-3 Bryant 4:28.62 3:16.10
7 Jace Hollenbach SO-2 Stonehill 4:29.26 4:05.03
8 Neil Letellier JR-3 Merrimack 4:30.12 4:00.41
10 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 4:30.68 5:22.11
11 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 4:31.29 3:39.75
12 Timothy Walsh JR-3 Merrimack 4:31.31 5:49.99
14 Aidan Byrne JR-3 Stonehill 4:32.68 4:21.78
16 Augustine Smith JR-3 Holy Cross 4:33.81 4:44.77
17 Mekonnen Eon FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.82 4:36.56
19 Jack Lombardi SO-2 Merrimack 4:34.89 5:24.37
25 Dawson Reynolds SO-2 Bryant 4:41.14 5:37.37
27 Aiden Masse FR-1 Bryant 4:43.04 5:33.99
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 DJ Walsh FR-1 Merrimack 5:01.35 4:36.46 3:52.23
21 Samuel Baker SO-2 Holy Cross 3:58.26 4:37.04 4:25.96
22 Jack Noble FR-1 Holy Cross 5:16.34 4:37.49 4:59.69
23 Thomas Dowd FR-1 Bryant 4:56.55 4:39.76 3:18.63
24 Alex Thurber FR-1 Holy Cross 4:06.32 4:39.90 3:21.53
28 Benjamin Stone FR-1 Holy Cross 4:10.81 4:45.01 4:53.56
29 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 3:29.40 4:46.84 5:27.00
30 Chris Moriarty FR-1 Merrimack 5:38.79 4:47.11 3:58.31
31 Jason McGettrick FR-1 Stonehill 3:35.18 4:54.76 3:38.13
32 Matthew Giannasca SO-2 Merrimack 4:13.40 5:01.66 5:46.91
33 Colin Moody FR-1 Merrimack 5:43.18 5:36.45 5:33.09