March 25, 2023
|
Mount Saint Mary - Newburgh, NY
ICON KEY: USCAA AARTFC DIII New England

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.23 14.13 11.12 10
2 Joseph Rychwalski   University of Connecticut 14.29 12.15 11.25 8
3 Oscar Frost   University of Connecticut 9.74 14.43 11.45 6
4 Jonathan Garcia   University of Connecticut 14.33 9.67 11.65 5
5 Brandon Drummond   University of Connecticut 14.59 10.94 11.76 4
6 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 9.36 15.00 12.00 3
7 Tyler Strong   University of Connecticut 12.19 14.85 12.07 2
8 Wayne Alexander SR-4 Castleton 12.95 12.10 12.10 1
9 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 11.15 11.99 12.11 -
10 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 14.05 10.18 12.11 -
11 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 9.11 11.05 12.14 -
12 Bennett Labree   University of Connecticut 11.71 8.66 12.19 -
13 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 13.67 10.25 12.20 -
14 Ross Relator   University of Connecticut 15.75 9.16 12.21 -
15 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 15.43 15.30 12.24 -
16 Taylor Bourn JR-3 Castleton 10.92 15.71 12.27 -
17 Michael Gilespie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 13.64 14.76 12.40 -
18 Charles Middleton SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.07 11.40 12.66 -
19 Brandon Ryan JR-3 Castleton 10.35 14.43 12.77 -
20 Sean McEleney FR-1 NVU-Johnson 12.02 13.30 12.78 -
21 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 15.77 9.23 12.82 -
22 Britian Goodemote FR-1 Castleton 12.59 12.59 12.84 -
23 Justin Carroll   University of Connecticut 15.71 10.43 12.87 -
24 Christo Jamo   University of Connecticut 10.07 12.27 12.91 -
25 Carter Mackey FR-1 Castleton 12.94 14.11 12.94 -
26 Paul Ponthempilly   University of Connecticut 16.66 15.10 13.01 -
27 Alex Nolin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 13.69 13.82 13.03 -
28 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 13.88 11.34 13.34 -
29 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 10.57 16.19 13.38 -
30 Drew Miller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 16.50 10.73 13.41 -
31 Bryan Eng JR-3 Hunter 17.47 11.78 13.86 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.46 13.24 13.90 10.35 11.12 11.01 7.90 10
2 Joseph Rychwalski   University of Connecticut 12.15 8.78 14.29 13.73 11.25 10.58 7.99 8
3 Oscar Frost   University of Connecticut 12.03 14.77 8.82 8.25 11.45 12.37 13.63 6
4 Jonathan Garcia   University of Connecticut 11.07 9.91 8.63 9.79 11.65 12.94 12.70 5
5 Brandon Drummond   University of Connecticut 9.88 8.35 12.82 8.35 11.76 8.35 11.65 4
7 Tyler Strong   University of Connecticut 9.78 13.76 12.56 11.95 12.07 8.57 14.13 2
20 Sean McEleney FR-1 NVU-Johnson 9.72 14.96 11.63 13.81 12.78 14.19 15.85 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Bennett Labree   University of Connecticut 12.07 14.51 14.27 12.19 14.39 -
13 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.96 11.47 13.55 12.20 12.08 -
14 Ross Relator   University of Connecticut 13.68 11.24 12.58 12.21 14.17 -
15 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 14.20 12.61 14.08 12.24 13.59 -
24 Christo Jamo   University of Connecticut 12.66 10.20 15.50 12.91 11.62 -
27 Alex Nolin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.34 9.78 12.38 13.03 14.73 -
30 Drew Miller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.13 12.07 10.87 13.41 14.62 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 13.81 9.33 12.11 11.27 14.66 11.63 -
11 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 11.78 15.30 12.14 13.24 10.44 14.09 -
16 Taylor Bourn JR-3 Castleton 13.99 9.21 12.27 15.10 15.22 11.42 -
18 Charles Middleton SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.32 8.99 12.66 13.42 10.39 10.39 -
23 Justin Carroll   University of Connecticut 12.75 15.19 12.87 9.27 13.52 11.97 -
26 Paul Ponthempilly   University of Connecticut 11.32 15.23 13.01 9.37 9.11 16.01 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 12.00 3
17 Michael Gilespie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 12.40 -
19 Brandon Ryan JR-3 Castleton 12.77 -
22 Britian Goodemote FR-1 Castleton 12.84 -
29 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 13.38 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Wayne Alexander SR-4 Castleton 10.89 10.41 13.07 14.16 12.10 1
9 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 9.21 14.66 9.21 11.87 12.11 -
21 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 11.93 11.54 14.23 14.75 12.82 -
25 Carter Mackey FR-1 Castleton 9.19 15.40 16.05 9.97 12.94 -
28 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 16.81 12.81 10.94 16.68 13.34 -
31 Bryan Eng JR-3 Hunter 13.03 14.00 13.03 10.12 13.86 -