March 25, 2023
|
Mount Saint Mary - Newburgh, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII USCAA AARTFC DIII New England

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Cuthbert SO-2 Castleton 2:38.02 2:58.57 1:56.94 3:22.27 10
2 Brooke Sheehan   University of Connecticut 2:42.56 3:26.46 2:08.43 1:57.05 8
3 Giuliana Vinces   University of Connecticut 2:44.26 1:54.99 2:09.77 2:16.34 6
4 Bethany Ottowitz   University of Connecticut 2:45.51 2:04.14 1:57.52 2:30.62 5
5 Alexa Monroe   University of Connecticut 2:46.84 3:10.20 2:45.18 3:10.20 4
6 Lily McAndrews SO-2 Hunter 2:49.47 2:46.08 2:10.50 2:27.44 3
7 Samantha Suriel SO-2 Hunter 2:50.11 2:33.10 3:13.93 2:48.41 2
8 Laylin Horvath FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:54.65 2:28.46 3:38.32 2:30.20 1
9 Morgan Muller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:55.67 3:18.51 3:48.37 3:02.70 -
10 Audrey Walters   University of Connecticut 2:56.57 3:14.23 3:30.12 2:08.90 -
11 Maggie Peterson   University of Connecticut 2:58.09 2:20.70 3:01.66 2:27.82 -
12 Priya Patel SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:58.72 3:46.98 2:51.58 2:08.68 -
13 Elizabeth Song FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:59.07 2:34.00 3:25.93 3:18.77 -
14 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 3:02.62 3:30.02 3:15.41 2:07.84 -
15 Katlyn Stone SO-2 NVU-Johnson 3:18.64 2:30.97 3:36.52 3:32.55 -
  Jessica Mele   Quinnipiac University DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Cuthbert SO-2 Castleton 2:33.28 2:38.02 2:38.02 10
2 Brooke Sheehan   University of Connecticut 2:55.57 2:42.56 2:57.19 8
3 Giuliana Vinces   University of Connecticut 2:19.62 2:44.26 2:19.62 6
4 Bethany Ottowitz   University of Connecticut 3:31.86 2:45.51 2:37.24 5
5 Alexa Monroe   University of Connecticut 3:06.86 2:46.84 2:58.52 4
6 Lily McAndrews SO-2 Hunter 3:30.15 2:49.47 3:25.06 3
7 Samantha Suriel SO-2 Hunter 3:29.24 2:50.11 3:30.94 2
10 Audrey Walters   University of Connecticut 2:19.49 2:56.57 2:12.43 -
  Jessica Mele   Quinnipiac University DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Laylin Horvath FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:13.87 2:28.46 2:30.20 3:45.30 2:54.65 2:54.65 1
9 Morgan Muller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:11.76 2:08.24 2:32.84 3:00.94 2:55.67 2:43.38 -
11 Maggie Peterson   University of Connecticut 2:42.07 3:42.62 2:45.63 3:03.44 2:58.09 2:33.16 -
12 Priya Patel SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 3:14.81 2:08.68 3:43.40 3:04.09 2:58.72 2:26.55 -
13 Elizabeth Song FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:43.84 2:59.07 3:09.82 2:44.75 2:59.07 3:29.52 -
14 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 2:31.58 2:16.97 2:31.58 3:57.41 3:02.62 3:24.54 -
15 Katlyn Stone SO-2 NVU-Johnson 3:24.60 2:34.94 4:10.29 2:21.04 3:18.64 4:06.32 -