February 24-25, 2023
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ella Anttila JR-3 Abilene Christian 12.35m 13.28m 17.00m 43' 7" 10
  • 12.74  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.06  
2 Jade Johnson FR-1 Sam Houston 12.28m 12.93m 16.16m 42' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.89  
3 Malaiya Jedkins SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.70m 12.57m 9.55m 41' 3" 6
  • 12.44  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
4 Taryn Burkett SO-2 Grand Canyon 14.66m 12.42m 14.28m 40' 9" 5
  • 11.83  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.42  
5 Jazmine Scott SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.33m 12.21m 9.65m 40' 0.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
6 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.48m 12.08m 14.98m 39' 7.75" 3
  • 11.55  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.71  
7 Shaynea Redmond JR-3 Sam Houston 9.19m 11.93m 10.38m 39' 1.75" 2
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
8 Bryana Rogers JR-3 Seattle U. 8.44m 11.89m 8.44m 39' 0.25" 1
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
9 Karleigh Hill SO-2 Tarleton State 9.45m 11.53m 8.42m 37' 10" -
  • 11.40  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Montierra Warren JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.83m 11.49m 8.73m 37' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
11 Nakia Dunn JR-3 Tarleton State 10.55m 11.47m 14.80m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.45  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.47  
12 Cameron Hodges FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.57m 11.46m 9.17m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.40  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.46  
13 Rayja'nae Pettit FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.27m 11.44m 10.75m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.13  
14 Luize Velmere SO-2 Abilene Christian 13.50m 11.25m 14.51m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.25  
15 Olivia Pixton FR-1 Utah Valley 13.93m 11.14m 10.36m 36' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
16 Ashonti Idlebird FR-1 Tarleton State 13.68m 10.86m 10.21m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.45  
17 Shannon Sadler JR-3 Seattle U. 12.45m 10.73m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.68  
18 Ashley Hagar JR-3 Seattle U. 10.17m 10.70m 9.84m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.24  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Shaynea Redmond JR-3 Sam Houston 11.93m 9.78m 11.09m 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2
9 Karleigh Hill SO-2 Tarleton State 11.53m 12.80m 8.30m 9.11m 37' 10" -
10 Montierra Warren JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.49m 8.85m 9.54m 12.41m 37' 8.5" -
11 Nakia Dunn JR-3 Tarleton State 11.47m 13.31m 12.39m 12.50m 37' 7.75" -
14 Luize Velmere SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.25m 13.84m 10.13m 13.73m 36' 11" -
15 Olivia Pixton FR-1 Utah Valley 11.14m 14.37m 11.59m 12.59m 36' 6.75" -
16 Ashonti Idlebird FR-1 Tarleton State 10.86m 8.91m 12.92m 14.01m 35' 7.75" -
17 Shannon Sadler JR-3 Seattle U. 10.73m 8.58m 10.19m 8.48m 35' 2.5" -
18 Ashley Hagar JR-3 Seattle U. 10.70m 7.60m 11.88m 8.02m 35' 1.25" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ella Anttila JR-3 Abilene Christian 13.28m 43' 7" 10
2 Jade Johnson FR-1 Sam Houston 12.93m 42' 5.25" 8
3 Malaiya Jedkins SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.57m 41' 3" 6
4 Taryn Burkett SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.42m 40' 9" 5
5 Jazmine Scott SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.21m 40' 0.75" 4
6 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.08m 39' 7.75" 3
8 Bryana Rogers JR-3 Seattle U. 11.89m 39' 0.25" 1
12 Cameron Hodges FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
13 Rayja'nae Pettit FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.44m 37' 6.5" -