February 11, 2023
|
Saint John's U-McNeeley Spectrum - Collegeville, MN
|
220m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.39 5.49 5.56 8.19 6.94 10
2 Tyler Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.13 5.31 7.36 9.05 7.07 8
3 Izayah Boss FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.56 9.27 5.85 5.42 7.13 6
4 Nolan Morical SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.97 9.34 5.25 8.12 7.18 4
5 Zack Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 7.36 5.20 9.09 7.21 7.21 2
6 Caden Wheeler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.60 7.31 8.97 6.00 7.23 1
7 Matthew Skelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.92 5.22 6.75 6.96 7.25 -
8 Jarreth Martina   SCSU Run Club 6.90 5.59 9.15 6.83 7.26 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.87 7.02 6.53 5.06 6.81 7.16 7.23
2 Tyler Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7.84 7.12 5.77 7.98 8.62 7.20 6.34
3 Izayah Boss FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.70 7.20 9.00 7.85 6.56 7.06 5.12
4 Caden Wheeler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.03 7.22 5.49 6.79 7.22 8.74 7.95
5 Nolan Morical SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5.74 7.26 6.47 6.17 8.35 8.57 6.03
6 Matthew Skelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6.48 7.28 6.19 5.25 6.05 5.83 6.63
7 Zack Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 7.86 7.21 7.36 6.42 5.12 5.12 6.49
8 Jarreth Martina   SCSU Run Club 8.43 7.26 6.54 7.77 9.30 7.70 8.14
9 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.27 7.32 5.42 8.79 7.25 6.15 8.42
10 Cole Panzer   Minnesota Running Club 9.50 7.36 8.47 9.13 7.29 8.32 7.51
11 Emanuel Popoca SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.35 7.36 6.19 6.11 7.88 6.85 5.52
12 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 7.09 7.38 9.23 5.17 7.90 8.05 6.13
13 Danny Bies SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.10 7.39 5.99 5.40 5.47 5.18 7.02
14 Josh Sletta JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.60 7.41 6.38 6.30 7.12 7.41 6.90
15 Seth Zeitchick JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.45 7.47 9.34 6.95 8.52 5.83 7.18
16 Pierre Deutschlander JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.18 7.47 9.27 8.00 9.19 7.85 8.52
17 Luke Grannes SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 9.20 7.48 6.06 5.84 6.96 8.83 5.91
18 Jordan Petron SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.42 7.51 8.94 8.72 8.42 8.79 6.01
19 Zechariah Kyoore FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.45 7.56 6.96 5.30 8.32 8.85 9.30
20 Bobby Moua   Minnesota Running Club 8.32 7.56 5.90 6.73 5.52 9.30 6.13
21 DJ Meagher   Minnesota Running Club 9.63 7.58 5.84 6.67 8.19 8.57 7.36
22 Jacob Becker FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.72 7.59 9.34 5.85 6.91 6.76 6.23
23 Peter Zorn   SCSU Run Club 7.68 7.60 8.59 9.66 5.55 6.08 6.39
24 Carlos Anguita-Smith   Minnesota Running Club 7.84 7.61 6.09 9.59 8.53 7.01 7.23
24 Adam Collins SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.31 7.61 5.56 6.85 7.39 6.24 6.47
26 Daniel Eze   SCSU Run Club 8.10 7.64 6.88 5.35 9.17 7.34 8.48
27 Gauge Rogers FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.88 7.65 9.72 8.73 6.81 6.97 8.50
28 Noah Rooney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.20 7.65 7.42 8.04 7.88 9.64 9.57
29 Isaac Dittrich   Minnesota Running Club 9.40 7.70 9.40 7.32 6.47 7.47 6.55
30 Jakari Hunnecook FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.71 7.71 8.10 9.41 9.87 8.49 6.48
31 Billy Johnson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.34 7.72 7.65 9.58 8.96 6.72 5.72
32 Cole Matetich SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.36 7.74 6.04 9.21 5.65 7.59 9.60
33 Kadden Lukkes FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.37 7.76 9.47 7.30 5.98 7.92 8.46
34 Joshua Welch JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.05 7.80 7.34 7.96 6.79 7.96 6.17
35 Sean Diakite FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.84 7.81 9.92 8.28 5.94 7.81 7.27
36 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.78 7.81 7.81 7.35 5.86 6.49 6.41
37 Steven Nickson   Minnesota Running Club 8.61 7.82 6.57 5.79 5.71 8.14 8.45
38 James Longua FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.96 7.84 8.24 5.96 6.98 6.59 9.49
39 John Maile FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.93 7.85 10.13 6.21 9.50 10.05 9.11
40 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 7.47 7.86 5.51 9.04 9.75 7.47 10.14
41 John Diaz SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.56 7.95 6.05 6.13 9.07 8.99 7.40
42 Pavin Mak   Minnesota Running Club 6.88 8.18 10.15 8.92 6.96 6.30 7.45
43 Connell Hagen   Minnesota Running Club 5.85 8.23 8.97 7.16 7.49 6.18 9.72
44 Mac Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 10.83 8.39 8.98 10.24 10.32 10.74 5.96
45 Josh Spitzer-Resnick   Minnesota Running Club 9.11 8.59 7.65 11.17 8.77 6.02 9.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Izayah Boss FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.20
7 Zack Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 7.21
18 Jordan Petron SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.51
19 Zechariah Kyoore FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.56
30 Jakari Hunnecook FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.71
31 Billy Johnson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.72
33 Kadden Lukkes FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nolan Morical SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5.09 6.10 7.26 5.16 7.55
9 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.20 6.81 7.32 6.08 9.37
10 Cole Panzer   Minnesota Running Club 7.73 7.73 7.36 7.44 6.33
23 Peter Zorn   SCSU Run Club 9.66 6.54 7.60 9.50 7.38
24 Carlos Anguita-Smith   Minnesota Running Club 7.31 7.39 7.61 5.79 5.33
26 Daniel Eze   SCSU Run Club 7.11 6.73 7.64 6.27 9.94
32 Cole Matetich SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.98 7.12 7.74 9.06 8.21
38 James Longua FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.30 5.88 7.84 5.88 6.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caden Wheeler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.02 7.51 6.72 7.22
8 Jarreth Martina   SCSU Run Club 6.54 9.22 8.21 7.26
20 Bobby Moua   Minnesota Running Club 6.58 8.17 7.56 7.56
21 DJ Meagher   Minnesota Running Club 6.75 7.58 6.30 7.58
28 Noah Rooney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.34 7.58 9.26 7.65
36 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.64 6.80 9.22 7.81
37 Steven Nickson   Minnesota Running Club 6.42 9.23 8.76 7.82
41 John Diaz SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.35 8.59 10.18 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyler Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4.99 6.20 7.05 9.26 7.12 7.12
13 Danny Bies SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.69 5.47 5.99 6.73 7.39 8.72
15 Seth Zeitchick JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.58 8.89 7.77 9.19 7.47 9.42
16 Pierre Deutschlander JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5.83 6.28 5.98 7.25 7.47 8.67
24 Adam Collins SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.84 8.15 6.62 7.16 7.61 6.32
27 Gauge Rogers FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.04 7.27 9.03 7.58 7.65 6.58
40 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 9.44 5.98 7.39 5.66 7.86 5.66
45 Josh Spitzer-Resnick   Minnesota Running Club 8.85 6.19 11.00 10.83 8.59 9.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Matthew Skelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.10 5.10 7.28 8.16 7.28
11 Emanuel Popoca SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5.60 5.52 5.74 8.98 7.36
12 Beirgen Gunhus-Dansdill   Minnesota Running Club 9.52 6.42 6.87 6.57 7.38
22 Jacob Becker FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.59 7.37 8.20 7.67 7.59
29 Isaac Dittrich   Minnesota Running Club 8.40 9.55 6.78 5.39 7.70
42 Pavin Mak   Minnesota Running Club 9.66 8.67 7.69 8.51 8.18
44 Mac Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 6.04 10.49 7.81 9.82 8.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4.99 7.02 9.13 7.09 8.15 7.02
14 Josh Sletta JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5.56 7.41 6.08 7.04 6.30 8.75
17 Luke Grannes SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7.18 7.48 8.61 6.51 7.63 9.28
34 Joshua Welch JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.83 7.80 7.34 9.75 8.90 9.29
35 Sean Diakite FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.58 7.81 5.47 5.55 7.11 8.83
39 John Maile FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.97 7.85 6.52 6.21 9.82 8.80
43 Connell Hagen   Minnesota Running Club 7.25 8.23 5.93 8.23 8.97 10.70

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 28.93 18.99 22.60 26.90 24.41 16.95 10
2 Tyler Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 23.09 27.89 22.86 19.43 22.64 24.24 8
3 Izayah Boss FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 26.73 24.13 23.65 23.65 21.53 17.74 6
4 Nolan Morical SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.78 22.08 23.74 21.84 28.73 18.76 4
5 Danny Bies SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18.31 23.31 23.78 26.40 19.98 25.92 2
6 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.01 23.70 23.94 25.62 17.48 24.66 1
7 Seth Zeitchick JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 21.82 27.81 23.97 24.93 22.78 29.01 -
8 Jordan Petron SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 20.46 29.37 24.07 23.59 18.54 21.43 -
9 Josh Sletta JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 31.38 17.76 24.32 27.97 29.43 27.73 -
10 Noah Rooney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.33 30.72 24.57 29.00 21.87 30.72 -
11 Gabe Thompson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.32 17.22 24.59 29.27 28.77 30.50 -
12 Pierre Deutschlander JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 31.31 30.08 24.65 19.97 18.49 29.83 -
13 Isaac Dittrich   Minnesota Running Club 31.96 28.74 24.77 19.32 17.34 23.29 -
14 Henry Truebenbach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17.60 27.76 24.78 27.51 28.50 26.02 -
15 Adam Collins SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 18.84 26.87 25.11 25.37 28.38 28.63 -
16 Sean Diakite FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 26.91 25.91 25.15 23.65 26.41 24.65 -
17 Jake Sohre   Minnesota Running Club 22.23 19.45 25.26 22.74 19.45 25.26 -
18 Gauge Rogers FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 25.64 18.02 25.38 23.86 23.10 25.13 -
19 Joshua Welch JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 22.88 28.73 25.42 23.14 25.17 18.81 -
20 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.65 32.61 25.47 32.10 25.73 26.75 -
21 Calvin Moeller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.82 21.13 25.76 33.49 33.23 22.42 -
22 Connor McCormick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.09 22.42 25.77 27.32 29.64 18.56 -
23 Peter Zorn   SCSU Run Club 23.31 29.01 25.90 28.75 23.06 31.08 -
24 Steven Nickson   Minnesota Running Club 20.28 19.24 26.00 18.72 20.28 21.06 -
25 Daniel Eze   SCSU Run Club 22.14 25.78 26.04 18.75 26.30 30.21 -
26 Grant Baker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 26.12 28.21 26.12 21.16 18.29 20.38 -
27 James Longua FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.42 21.88 26.36 20.83 21.36 29.53 -
28 John Diaz SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.45 19.55 26.41 25.09 25.89 23.51 -
29 Tison Werner FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33.48 28.70 26.57 28.70 28.97 24.98 -
30 Pavin Mak   Minnesota Running Club 26.24 30.11 27.62 32.87 33.70 19.89 -
31 Connell Hagen   Minnesota Running Club 31.55 20.11 27.92 22.90 27.92 34.62 -
32 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 25.33 19.98 28.14 25.33 35.18 23.64 -
33 Josh Spitzer-Resnick   Minnesota Running Club 21.73 25.45 28.59 20.87 36.03 21.45 -
34 Mac Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 33.19 26.90 28.61 33.76 22.32 35.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Adam Collins SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 31.64 26.87 25.11 27.12 29.63 21.60 -
21 Calvin Moeller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.96 26.28 25.76 33.23 19.32 19.32 -
33 Josh Spitzer-Resnick   Minnesota Running Club 29.17 24.31 28.59 28.31 22.02 27.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Noah Rooney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.72 29.73 24.57 19.66 20.15 17.69 -
13 Isaac Dittrich   Minnesota Running Club 30.22 28.98 24.77 24.28 30.22 24.03 -
17 Jake Sohre   Minnesota Running Club 27.54 27.79 25.26 30.06 30.57 25.26 -
34 Mac Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 34.34 21.46 28.61 34.91 20.03 20.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Sean Diakite FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 25.15 21.38 -
19 Joshua Welch JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 25.42 31.02 -
23 Peter Zorn   SCSU Run Club 25.90 26.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Gabe Thompson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.58 24.59 -
12 Pierre Deutschlander JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 25.39 24.65 -
18 Gauge Rogers FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20.05 25.38 -
26 Grant Baker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 25.34 26.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Josh Sletta JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 18.24 26.03 24.32 30.65 29.19 30.40 -
14 Henry Truebenbach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.56 30.24 24.78 24.04 30.24 29.49 -
29 Tison Werner FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.92 30.56 26.57 23.65 33.75 23.39 -
32 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 22.52 30.68 28.14 19.70 26.17 24.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33.12 25.47 -
22 Connor McCormick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.14 25.77 -
30 Pavin Mak   Minnesota Running Club 26.24 27.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Danny Bies SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.07 23.78 2
28 John Diaz SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 24.57 26.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 24.66 21.79 25.62 23.94 1
8 Jordan Petron SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19.98 30.81 22.63 24.07 -
24 Steven Nickson   Minnesota Running Club 23.66 29.64 23.14 26.00 -
27 James Longua FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 34.27 22.67 19.51 26.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Izayah Boss FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.94 23.65 24.36 25.55 26.49 6
4 Nolan Morical SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.33 23.74 28.73 27.78 16.86 4
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Seth Zeitchick JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 20.86 22.78 21.34 23.97 -
31 Connell Hagen   Minnesota Running Club 34.62 34.35 35.18 27.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.28 22.60 23.96 27.80 10
2 Tyler Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 25.61 22.86 22.64 20.58 8
25 Daniel Eze   SCSU Run Club 26.04 26.04 20.84 31.25 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.02 49.23 42.34 49.23 47.26 56.62 1:02.03 10
2 Wyatt Quiring SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 37.68 49.74 36.18 50.24 43.21 49.74 49.74 8
3 Brady Labine SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:02.83 51.69 46.62 50.67 1:03.34 47.13 56.25 6
4 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:06.56 1:02.86 49.65 52.82 1:06.03 47.01 1:07.09 4
5 Peter Oviguian JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 43.58 59.52 45.17 53.14 45.17 41.98 1:04.83 2
6 Ryan Conzemius SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 56.93 1:00.65 56.40 53.20 45.76 1:02.25 59.06 1
7 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 41.43 1:08.87 1:02.41 53.80 52.19 39.82 46.81 -
8 Peyton Kessel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 49.53 45.76 1:06.75 53.83 57.06 1:02.45 44.14 -
9 Caleb Karg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 59.32 1:06.33 1:06.86 53.92 59.86 45.30 47.99 -
10 Tembo Chilala SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:11.22 47.48 1:07.91 55.21 1:11.78 39.76 1:11.78 -
11 Noah Stageberg SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:06.00 1:04.34 48.25 55.46 1:07.11 46.04 55.46 -
12 Michael Broad SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51.71 48.38 51.16 55.60 41.15 49.49 1:02.28 -
13 Riley Buxell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:02.30 1:10.09 1:11.20 55.62 47.84 56.74 48.95 -
14 Blake Rudd   Minnesota Running Club 41.41 57.08 39.18 55.96 1:08.28 45.33 45.33 -
15 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 1:12.61 1:13.17 50.48 56.72 1:07.50 45.38 1:02.40 -
16 Noah Rooney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 56.39 50.70 1:12.91 56.96 53.55 58.67 39.88 -
17 Aiden Blaeser FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:04.43 1:10.70 1:13.55 57.01 55.30 1:08.42 46.75 -
18 Liam Poitra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:10.35 58.34 46.33 57.19 1:06.92 53.19 48.04 -
19 Calvin Moeller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 47.56 1:15.39 1:06.69 57.99 1:02.05 52.20 57.99 -
20 Jonah Seifert FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 49.30 50.46 55.10 58.00 52.78 1:04.38 1:04.96 -
21 Grant Baker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:14.50 1:11.59 1:04.02 58.20 1:07.52 51.22 1:10.43 -
22 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 50.48 44.32 1:19.40 1:01.55 58.48 46.78 1:16.94 -
23 Connell Hagen   Minnesota Running Club 1:07.40 57.86 59.13 1:03.58 1:19.48 47.05 45.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Riley Buxell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:09.53 1:07.86 1:03.97 55.62 -
15 Jackson Lund   Minnesota Running Club 47.65 1:11.47 53.89 56.72 -
16 Noah Rooney FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 54.12 1:07.79 41.58 56.96 -
18 Liam Poitra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 45.18 44.61 1:03.48 57.19 -
21 Grant Baker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 52.97 58.79 50.64 58.20 -
22 Roger Massmann   SCSU Run Club 52.94 1:04.63 1:04.63 1:01.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Peter Oviguian JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 51.55 1:07.49 53.14 2
11 Noah Stageberg SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.67 57.68 55.46 -
12 Michael Broad SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.17 41.15 55.60 -
14 Blake Rudd   Minnesota Running Club 43.65 58.76 55.96 -
23 Connell Hagen   Minnesota Running Club 1:16.94 1:13.12 1:03.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53.80 49.50 44.12 53.80 1:05.10 43.04 -
8 Peyton Kessel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 57.60 57.06 1:03.52 53.83 52.76 51.14 -
10 Tembo Chilala SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 47.48 55.21 51.35 55.21 1:10.67 46.38 -
20 Jonah Seifert FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:02.64 41.76 1:00.32 58.00 56.26 56.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 52.82 4
9 Caleb Karg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 53.92 -
17 Aiden Blaeser FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 57.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 52.68 1:03.02 51.70 52.19 45.79 52.68 49.23 10
2 Wyatt Quiring SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 42.71 56.27 50.75 37.18 39.69 46.73 50.24 8
3 Brady Labine SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 54.73 39.02 48.14 1:00.81 45.10 47.63 50.67 6
6 Ryan Conzemius SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 44.16 50.01 1:06.50 56.40 43.10 55.33 53.20 1
19 Calvin Moeller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 57.99 1:09.01 1:14.81 46.98 1:15.39 1:10.75 57.99 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Smith SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.98 1:23.47 10
2 Markus Rupnow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:39.50 1:25.04 8
3 Aiden Langheim FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:38.23 1:26.93 6
4 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.65 1:27.37 -
5 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.13 1:27.50 4
6 Mark Rud FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.00 1:27.87 -
7 Zander Gallmeier FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:23.71 1:28.11 2
8 Jack Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:47.27 1:28.65 -
9 Connor Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 1:49.57 1:29.08 1
10 Sam Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.61 1:30.39 -
11 Lucas Hinojos JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.14 1:31.35 -
12 Justin Kringler SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:17.90 1:31.64 -
13 Tyler Stursa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.18 1:36.19 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jack Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.65 1:17.13 1:36.63 1:48.16 1:48.16 1:10.04 1:11.81 -
9 Connor Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 1:29.08 1:13.94 1:08.60 1:21.07 1:31.76 1:05.92 1:45.12 1
13 Tyler Stursa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:36.19 1:32.35 1:20.80 1:32.35 1:41.97 1:10.22 1:34.27 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:13.39 1:27.37 1:11.65 -
7 Zander Gallmeier FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:36.93 1:28.11 1:07.85 2
10 Sam Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.87 1:30.39 1:31.30 -
11 Lucas Hinojos JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:35.01 1:31.35 1:05.78 -
12 Justin Kringler SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:42.64 1:31.64 1:18.81 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Smith SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.47 10
2 Markus Rupnow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.04 8
3 Aiden Langheim FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:26.93 6
5 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.50 4
6 Mark Rud FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.87 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alek Wormuth   Minnesota Running Club 1:57.70 2:31.84 10
2 Rory Shackelford SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:03.98 1:29.27 8
3 Brayden Tofteland SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:05.16 2:08.92 6
4 Simon Zahrbock SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:07.50 1:45.83 4
5 Hayden Gagnon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:09.01 2:09.01 2
6 Jackson Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:09.52 2:08.23 1
7 Brevin O'Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:12.81 2:36.72 -
8 Evan Grover FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:12.98 2:39.58 -
9 Calvin Nelson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:22.34 1:42.49 -
10 Nathan Rapp   Minnesota Running Club 2:27.68 2:07.01 -
11 Jeremiah Christensen Sophomore SCSU Run Club 2:31.76 2:31.76 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tucker Wallin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:09.87 2:35.63 10
2 Dillon Diekmann SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:29.73 2:35.96 8
3 Nathan Clausing JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:00.34 2:38.19 6
4 Will Mattock JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:57.34 2:38.34 -
5 Samuel Rengo JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:57.49 2:38.47 -
6 Nick St. Peter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:13.23 2:38.60 -
7 Tanner Olson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.74 2:38.74 4
8 Riley Berg JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:17.94 2:40.39 -
9 Gavin Groshelle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:29.42 2:40.66 2
10 Alexei Hensel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:29.03 2:40.79 -
11 Daniel Kloeppner JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:55.69 2:41.18 -
12 Carson Roehl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.46 2:41.43 1
13 Jonathan Krueger FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:22.94 2:42.35 -
14 David Nogle   Minnesota Running Club 2:58.61 2:42.37 -
15 Cole Nowacki JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.09 2:43.13 -
16 Aidan Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.36 2:43.50 -
17 Joseph Gathje SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:32.09 2:43.53 -
18 John Ziemkowski SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:56.72 2:44.39 -
19 Marcus Hansen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.34 2:44.42 -
20 Nicholas Merickel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:33.92 2:47.30 -
21 Parker Koland FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:22.23 2:52.84 -
22 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:01.11 3:06.71 -
23 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:22.02 3:08.80 -
24 Ryan Russek JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:05.76 3:21.44 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Carson Roehl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:38.21 2:26.91 2:31.75 2:41.43 1
13 Jonathan Krueger FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:09.95 2:45.60 3:16.45 2:42.35 -
14 David Nogle   Minnesota Running Club 1:53.66 3:00.23 2:50.49 2:42.37 -
15 Cole Nowacki JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:09.23 2:05.61 1:54.19 2:43.13 -
16 Aidan Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:16.20 1:54.45 2:46.77 2:43.50 -
17 Joseph Gathje SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:27.18 1:57.75 2:53.35 2:43.53 -
18 John Ziemkowski SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:58.36 3:12.34 2:44.39 2:44.39 -
19 Marcus Hansen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:41.14 2:57.58 3:32.11 2:44.42 -
20 Nicholas Merickel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:45.63 2:20.54 3:25.78 2:47.30 -
21 Parker Koland FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:54.57 3:13.58 2:45.93 2:52.84 -
22 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:18.17 3:40.32 3:10.45 3:06.71 -
23 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:12.58 2:42.37 3:50.34 3:08.80 -
24 Ryan Russek JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 3:03.31 2:31.08 3:55.69 3:21.44 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tucker Wallin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.50 2:26.30 2:44.97 2:57.42 3:08.32 2:40.30 2:35.63 10
2 Dillon Diekmann SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:42.20 2:04.77 3:10.28 1:58.53 2:20.37 2:56.24 2:35.96 8
3 Nathan Clausing JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:01.92 2:52.43 2:55.59 2:50.85 2:25.54 1:55.48 2:38.19 6
4 Will Mattock JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:11.43 2:49.43 2:00.34 3:24.26 2:57.34 1:54.01 2:38.34 -
5 Samuel Rengo JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:57.49 3:03.83 2:46.40 1:55.69 1:57.27 2:38.47 2:38.47 -
6 Nick St. Peter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:02.39 2:44.95 2:14.81 2:21.16 1:51.02 2:37.02 2:38.60 -
7 Tanner Olson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:02.23 2:48.27 2:18.11 2:05.41 1:57.47 2:38.74 2:38.74 4
8 Riley Berg JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:17.28 2:50.02 1:52.28 2:33.98 3:07.66 1:55.48 2:40.39 -
9 Gavin Groshelle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:32.63 1:55.68 2:32.63 2:18.17 2:13.35 2:26.20 2:40.66 2
10 Alexei Hensel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:09.74 2:40.79 3:14.56 3:00.09 2:39.19 1:57.38 2:40.79 -
11 Daniel Kloeppner JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3:13.42 2:31.51 1:57.67 3:02.14 2:34.74 2:08.95 2:41.18 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Grove SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:23.74 3:46.82 3:49.46 3:25.72 4:55.39 10
2 Eamon Cavanaugh SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:27.74 5:18.61 4:09.00 5:21.29 3:36.87 8
3 Carson Roehl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.94 3:25.16 5:07.74 4:46.14 3:17.06 6
4 Ethan Leonard SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:43.11 4:09.14 5:53.89 5:53.89 5:51.06 -
5 Brevin O'Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:46.37 6:00.83 5:52.24 5:52.24 4:14.87 4
6 Korrigan Diercks SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:49.49 4:40.81 5:24.23 5:21.34 4:17.65 2
7 Saif Azmi   Minnesota Running Club 4:50.85 3:43.96 3:32.32 5:14.12 5:37.39 1
8 Justin Darrow   Unattached 4:51.23 5:52.39 3:52.99 5:11.62 6:09.87 -
9 Hogan Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:51.61 5:00.36 3:27.05 6:13.26 4:22.45 -
10 Jake Kaslewicz   Minnesota Running Club 4:53.18 4:50.25 5:28.37 3:51.62 5:07.84 -
11 Evan Dieterle   Minnesota Running Club 4:53.30 6:03.70 3:31.18 4:21.04 5:57.83 -
12 Arlan Hegenbarth   Minnesota Running Club 4:53.63 5:31.81 5:23.00 4:47.76 3:34.35 -
13 Zach Suda   Minnesota Running Club 4:53.76 4:15.58 3:25.64 5:14.33 6:04.27 -
14 Carter Ferber FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:58.08 3:40.58 6:21.55 3:46.54 4:04.43 -
15 Nick Trzynka SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:58.42 3:40.83 4:16.65 4:19.63 3:49.79 -
16 Alex Dieterle   Minnesota Running Club 5:00.39 6:12.49 5:42.45 5:39.44 6:12.49 -
17 Calvin Nelson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:00.90 4:27.81 5:49.05 4:12.76 4:36.83 -
18 Grant Strukel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.11 4:43.05 6:19.40 4:03.90 4:12.94 -
19 Sam Brenner FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.82 5:32.01 4:55.79 5:16.92 4:37.68 -
20 Logan Aro   Minnesota Running Club 5:02.18 4:59.16 3:46.64 6:05.64 6:32.84 -
21 Michael Boyd FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:05.30 4:16.46 5:44.99 4:43.93 6:33.84 -
22 Alex Lerum SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:05.67 4:50.39 5:17.90 5:48.47 4:53.45 -
23 Zach Hoot   Minnesota Running Club 5:08.07 5:14.24 4:09.54 3:41.81 5:26.56 -
24 Joel Knopp SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:11.29 4:12.15 4:05.92 6:22.89 3:59.70 -
25 Daniel Olson SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:18.90 4:53.39 5:47.61 6:29.06 5:38.04 -
26 Quentin Saylor   Minnesota Running Club 5:19.61 5:29.20 6:17.14 5:45.18 3:59.71 -
27 Kallen Murphy   Minnesota Running Club 5:25.35 5:12.34 4:00.76 5:25.35 4:43.06 -
28 Joseph Coffey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:26.00 4:04.50 6:14.90 6:47.50 4:50.14 -
29 Jeremiah Christensen Sophomore SCSU Run Club 5:33.51 6:33.55 6:10.20 6:26.88 3:53.46 -
30 Malcolm Snowberg Junior SCSU Run Club 5:42.59 6:57.96 6:06.58 6:16.85 6:47.69 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Brevin O'Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:40.78 4:46.37 4
6 Korrigan Diercks SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6:01.87 4:49.49 2
16 Alex Dieterle   Minnesota Running Club 4:00.32 5:00.39 -
17 Calvin Nelson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:00.72 5:00.90 -
18 Grant Strukel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:12.94 5:01.11 -
19 Sam Brenner FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:04.48 5:01.82 -
20 Logan Aro   Minnesota Running Club 6:11.69 5:02.18 -
22 Alex Lerum SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:54.58 5:05.67 -
23 Zach Hoot   Minnesota Running Club 4:43.43 5:08.07 -
26 Quentin Saylor   Minnesota Running Club 3:50.12 5:19.61 -
27 Kallen Murphy   Minnesota Running Club 7:02.96 5:25.35 -
28 Joseph Coffey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:27.32 5:26.00 -
29 Jeremiah Christensen Sophomore SCSU Run Club 5:53.52 5:33.51 -
30 Malcolm Snowberg Junior SCSU Run Club 7:11.67 5:42.59 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Grove SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:15.17 4:23.74 4:23.74 5:03.31 5:16.49 4:13.19 10
2 Eamon Cavanaugh SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:18.13 4:27.74 5:42.71 5:37.36 5:23.97 3:28.84 8
3 Carson Roehl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:02.95 4:29.94 4:32.64 4:54.24 5:23.93 5:07.74 6
4 Ethan Leonard SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:17.63 4:43.11 5:59.55 4:54.44 3:21.01 4:00.65 -
7 Saif Azmi   Minnesota Running Club 3:46.87 4:50.85 5:14.12 3:35.23 4:27.59 5:51.93 1
8 Justin Darrow   Unattached 4:57.06 4:51.23 4:25.02 5:49.48 6:06.95 3:26.78 -
9 Hogan Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:53.29 4:51.61 4:28.29 5:38.27 4:51.61 5:03.28 -
10 Jake Kaslewicz   Minnesota Running Club 5:13.71 4:53.18 5:07.84 3:48.68 4:29.73 4:18.00 -
11 Evan Dieterle   Minnesota Running Club 5:34.37 4:53.30 5:34.37 6:12.50 4:35.71 5:34.37 -
12 Arlan Hegenbarth   Minnesota Running Club 5:43.55 4:53.63 4:24.27 4:03.72 4:03.72 3:37.29 -
13 Zach Suda   Minnesota Running Club 3:40.32 4:53.76 6:13.08 4:39.08 5:26.08 3:31.51 -
14 Carter Ferber FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:07.41 4:58.08 5:39.82 5:01.06 3:28.66 5:21.93 -
15 Nick Trzynka SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:19.31 4:58.42 4:40.52 4:46.49 5:16.33 4:04.71 -
21 Michael Boyd FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 6:15.52 5:05.30 5:57.20 3:55.09 3:52.03 5:08.36 -
24 Joel Knopp SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:24.60 5:11.29 5:23.75 3:41.02 5:11.29 3:50.36 -
25 Daniel Olson SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:34.26 5:18.90 3:49.61 5:06.15 6:19.49 4:02.37 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jake Wielgos SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:04.03 10
2 Trevor LaVigne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:12.54 8
3 Logan McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:13.15 -
4 Henry Hinchcliffe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:15.17 -
5 Jonah Kalsnes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:15.40 -
6 Willem Gokemeijer   Minnesota Running Club 9:32.69 6
7 Will Janzen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:40.92 -
8 Soren Sackreiter FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:44.78 -
9 Jonah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:01.61 -
10 Grant Strukel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:21.27 4
11 Zach Hoot   Minnesota Running Club 10:27.75 2
12 Lucas Nogle   Minnesota Running Club 10:57.81 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rishi Gulati   Minnesota Running Club 16:07.04 16:16.80 18:14.02 10
2 Gregory Peterson SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 14:38.55 17:01.56 16:20.70 8
3 Brandon Reihm Sophomore SCSU Run Club 18:42.78 17:49.31 13:43.37 6
4 Lucas Nogle   Minnesota Running Club 22:38.68 17:49.82 14:26.56 4

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.46 11.67 7.00 8.97 10
2 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.08 7.81 10.59 8.97 8
3 Connor McCormick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.55 8.38 7.08 9.31 6
4 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.70 9.41 11.01 9.41 4
5 Aiden Blaeser FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.34 12.84 9.87 9.87 2
6 Grant Baker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.20 10.28 9.35 10.38 -
7 Calvin Moeller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.71 9.18 9.60 10.55 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.49 10.22 6.51 9.04 8.32
2 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 10.95 11.86 11.22 9.12 10.58
3 Connor McCormick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.86 10.88 10.79 9.14 9.24
4 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.40 7.83 9.62 9.43 7.45
5 Riley Buxell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.29 7.21 7.79 9.61 7.60
6 Aiden Blaeser FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.07 8.31 9.80 9.89 10.78
7 Grant Baker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.30 9.12 13.78 10.60 8.17
8 Calvin Moeller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.43 14.57 12.18 11.38 8.31
9 Joe Schmidt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.94 9.80 9.10 11.52 12.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.04
3 Connor McCormick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.14
5 Riley Buxell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.61
6 Aiden Blaeser FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.89
9 Joe Schmidt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.52
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.50 11.86 9.49 9.12 6.57 8.94 9.49
4 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.27 10.38 8.77 9.43 7.74 10.47 11.04
7 Grant Baker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.33 9.76 12.72 10.60 11.24 13.04 11.35
8 Calvin Moeller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.25 10.36 8.77 11.38 11.50 13.09 8.43
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Oviguian, Bies, Johnson, Gushwa 1:26.18 1:39.05 1:28.16 1:40.04 -
5 St. John's (Minn.)
(C>)
Collins, Becker, Hunnecook, Maile 1:38.24 1:40.24 1:39.24 1:37.24 -
6 Gustavus Adolphus
(C>)
Walker, Ream, Marzinske, Mikla 1:39.91 1:44.07 1:51.36 1:41.99 -
7 Minnesota Running Club
(B>)
Dittrich, Lund, Spitzer-Resnick, Nickson 1:16.54 1:44.85 1:34.37 1:28.08 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gustavus Adolphus Skelly, Quiring, Zeitchick, Le 1:31.20 1:54.00 1:11.14 1:23.91 10
2 Minnesota Running Club Gunhus-Dansdill, Panzer, Anguita-Smith, Hennen 1:34.15 1:53.93 2:00.52 1:40.74 8
3 St. John's (Minn.)
(B>)
Popoca, Sletta, Deutschlander, Truebenbach 1:35.01 1:17.91 1:16.96 1:51.17 6
  St. John's (Minn.) Arthur, Wheeler, Conzemius, Labine DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia-Moorhead A Caleb Karg, Peyton Kessel, Hayden Gagnon, Cal Wright 4:28.29 3:26.37 3:55.27 10
2 Gustavus Adolphus A Markus Rupnow, Tyler Smith, Mark Rud, Tucker Wallin 4:27.75 3:34.20 3:02.07 8
3 St. John's (Minn.) A Jorge Hernandez, Alexei Hensel, Aiden Langheim, Owen Montreuil 3:24.69 3:35.46 3:29.00 6
4 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
B Wade Rhonemus, Gavin Groshelle, Solomon Johnson, Tembo Chilala 2:51.75 3:37.40 4:14.36 -
5 St. John's (Minn.)
(B>)
B 4:17.11 3:41.64 3:15.05 -
6 Minnesota Running Club A Saif Azmi, Connor Hennen, Blake Rudd, Jake Sohre 4:11.53 3:42.59 2:44.72 4
7 Concordia-Moorhead
(C>)
C Logan Clark, Justin Kringler, Nolan Morical, Evan Grover 2:56.92 3:43.94 4:22.01 -
8 Concordia-Moorhead
(D>)
D Gabe Thompson, Jonathan Krueger, Nick Trzynka, Zander Gallmeier 4:37.18 3:47.19 2:39.04 -
9 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
B Noah Stageberg, Marcus Hansen, Michael Broad, Tyler Stursa 3:45.00 3:49.59 4:12.55 -
10 St. John's (Minn.)
(C>)
C 4:48.48 3:52.64 2:45.18 -
11 Minnesota Running Club
(B>)
B Zach Suda, Alex Dieterle, Evan Dieterle, Arlan Hegenbarth 3:08.96 3:59.19 3:42.45 -
12 Minnesota Running Club
(C>)
C Jake Kaslewicz, Kallen Murphy, Cole DeWeese, Rishi Gulati 4:35.20 4:07.92 3:28.26 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Concordia-Moorhead
(C>)
Clark, Kringler, Morical, Grover 2:39.00 3:48.42 4:30.97 3:10.35 4:33.21 4:24.25 3:43.94 -
8 Concordia-Moorhead
(D>)
Thompson, Krueger, Trzynka, Gallmeier 4:03.10 4:39.45 4:23.54 4:03.10 2:48.12 4:25.82 3:47.19 -
9 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Stageberg, Hansen, Broad, Stursa 3:15.16 3:33.52 4:30.92 2:59.08 3:08.27 3:12.86 3:49.59 -
10 St. John's (Minn.)
(C>)
4:32.19 4:01.95 4:50.80 4:01.95 3:36.36 3:45.66 3:52.64 -
11 Minnesota Running Club
(B>)
Suda, Dieterle, Dieterle, Hegenbarth 3:49.63 2:47.44 2:59.40 3:04.18 4:30.29 3:11.36 3:59.19 -
12 Minnesota Running Club
(C>)
Kaslewicz, Murphy, DeWeese, Gulati 4:59.99 3:45.61 3:25.78 5:12.38 4:00.49 3:35.69 4:07.92 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia-Moorhead Karg, Kessel, Gagnon, Wright 4:22.09 4:24.16 4:17.97 3:26.37 3:28.44 10
2 Gustavus Adolphus Rupnow, Smith, Rud, Wallin 4:32.04 3:17.07 3:27.78 3:34.20 4:38.46 8
3 St. John's (Minn.) Hernandez, Hensel, Langheim, Montreuil 3:39.77 4:22.87 2:43.75 3:35.46 3:31.15 6
4 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
Rhonemus, Groshelle, Johnson, Chilala 2:53.92 4:31.75 2:58.27 3:37.40 4:38.28 -
5 St. John's (Minn.)
(B>)
3:37.21 3:43.86 2:37.37 3:41.64 3:21.70 -
6 Minnesota Running Club Azmi, Hennen, Rudd, Sohre 2:38.04 3:53.72 3:13.66 3:42.59 3:11.43 4

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alec Ungar SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.78m 1.43m 1.93m 2.12m 2.43m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 McKallen Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1.61m 1.59m 1.83m 1.32m 1.78m 6' 0" 8
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Cole DeWeese   Minnesota Running Club 1.67m 1.65m 1.83m 2.12m 2.20m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Alex Seiler SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.30m 1.51m 1.78m 1.53m 1.69m 5' 10" 4
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Logan Sullivan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2.18m 1.63m 1.68m 1.44m 1.85m 5' 6" 2
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
6 Gauge Rogers FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1.46m 1.85m 1.68m 2.15m 1.90m 5' 6" 1
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
7 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.87m 2.02m 1.63m 2.02m 1.26m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
8 Sean Diakite FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1.77m 1.09m 1.53m 1.84m 1.36m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Connor McCormick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.90m 1.62m 1.53m 1.55m 1.15m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Michael Ramirez   Minnesota Running Club NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Joe Schmidt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Anthony Marsh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph Charbonneau SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.56m 4.65m 5.81m 4.74m 5.77m 3.77m 5.95m 15' 3" 10
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Kole Guth FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.22m 4.35m 5.31m 3.70m 4.61m 4.70m 3.18m 14' 3.25" 8
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Hunter Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4.22m 4.35m 5.65m 3.61m 4.61m 4.00m 5.18m 14' 3.25" 6
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Daniel Eickhoff SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3.15m 4.20m 5.29m 4.79m 5.04m 3.49m 3.07m 13' 9.25" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Wade Rhonemus SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3.28m 4.20m 3.40m 3.65m 2.94m 3.15m 4.66m 13' 9.25" 4
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
6 Mason DeGross JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3.67m 3.90m 4.52m 4.45m 2.85m 3.98m 4.17m 12' 9.5" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
7 Joe Ream FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.90m 3.90m 3.55m 3.47m 3.28m 3.94m 4.88m 12' 9.5" 2
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
8 Josh Johnston FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.47m 3.90m 4.13m 4.37m 5.07m 4.33m 3.39m 12' 9.5" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
9 Luke Grannes SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 3.53m 3.75m 4.88m 3.19m 3.34m 4.13m 2.74m 12' 3.5" 1
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
10 Max Doom SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.65m 3.75m 3.23m 3.53m 3.71m 4.01m 4.39m 12' 3.5" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
11 Erik Walker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2.74m 3.75m 2.74m 3.79m 4.35m 4.09m 4.73m 12' 3.5" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
12 Andrew Adams SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.27m 3.75m 4.01m 3.83m 2.63m 2.70m 3.79m 12' 3.5" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
13 Daniel Byer FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 3.20m 3.60m 3.78m 4.46m 3.85m 2.77m 4.39m 11' 9.75" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
14 Aiden Mikla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2.90m 3.30m 3.93m 2.90m 3.17m 3.27m 4.06m 10' 10" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
15 Logan Marzinske SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2.55m 3.15m 3.53m 3.78m 3.84m 3.87m 4.00m 10' 4" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
16 Joe Schmidt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3.62m 2.85m 2.85m 2.85m 3.59m 3.59m 2.91m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Ryan Bromenschenkel   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Schaffer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.56m 8.46m 7.48m 7.68m 8.53m 4.85m 5.90m 21' 6.25" 10
  • 6.56  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.36  
  • 5.56  
2 Alec Ungar SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.22m 5.04m 5.97m 7.09m 6.10m 6.28m 6.78m 20' 5" 8
  • 5.90  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
3 Cole Panzer   Minnesota Running Club 6.22m 6.03m 4.98m 7.34m 7.03m 6.78m 5.04m 20' 5" 6
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
4 Anthony Marsh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.20m 5.15m 5.33m 7.69m 7.32m 5.15m 5.21m 20' 4.25" 4
  • 6.20  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathan Lear SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.10m 6.16m 4.94m 5.25m 5.86m 5.49m 4.45m 20' 0.25" 2
  • 5.64  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.10  
6 Wade Rhonemus SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6.02m 7.40m 4.64m 6.26m 7.16m 6.74m 5.24m 19' 9" 1
  • 6.00  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.01  
7 Nathan Le SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.70m 5.13m 4.16m 6.27m 4.79m 4.39m 7.35m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.65  
8 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.59m 5.48m 5.20m 5.42m 4.42m 5.37m 6.15m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.59  
9 Jordan Petron SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5.56m 5.73m 6.28m 6.89m 4.67m 6.56m 4.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
10 Gavin LaMott SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5.44m 6.69m 5.11m 6.85m 6.26m 3.81m 4.24m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.08  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.34  
11 Logan Marzinske SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.34m 5.93m 4.06m 6.41m 4.06m 6.89m 4.33m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
12 Connor McCormick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.10m 6.43m 3.67m 5.41m 6.22m 4.13m 6.02m 16' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 0.53  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah Wade JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.27m 9.35m 9.22m 13.04m 13.17m 43' 2.5" 10
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex Crnkovich JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.43m 12.07m 13.45m 15.46m 12.57m 41' 3" 8
  • 12.44  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.21  
3 Zach Schaffer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.92m 13.95m 12.19m 15.59m 12.57m 41' 3" -
  • 12.25  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.93  
4 Gabe Thompson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.85m 10.71m 8.76m 14.00m 12.17m 39' 11.25" 6
  • 11.56  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.17  
5 Carter McEachern FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.59m 13.20m 9.18m 12.40m 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaeden Frost JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.22m 18.02m 10.66m 15.02m 11.11m 17.27m 17.87m 49' 3.5" 10
  • 14.40  
  • 14.55  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Nebelung SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 18.56m 16.04m 13.66m 14.85m 11.73m 13.07m 16.63m 48' 8.75" 8
  • 13.82  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
3 Cody Nye SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 18.95m 14.98m 13.51m 14.69m 17.92m 17.48m 19.10m 48' 2.5" 6
  • 12.82  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
4 Carl Swedzinski JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 15.42m 14.99m 13.55m 14.41m 14.27m 17.44m 16.43m 47' 3.5" 4
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • 13.50  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.80  
5 Deekon Anvid SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 16.72m 13.93m 14.63m 13.93m 16.58m 11.98m 10.45m 45' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
6 Anthony Staryszak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.67m 11.25m 11.67m 13.89m 15.56m 11.39m 16.81m 45' 7" 2
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bryan Zepeda SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.20m 11.20m 10.66m 13.33m 11.86m 14.53m 16.26m 43' 9" -
  • 12.44  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.22  
8 Kaleb DeWall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.92m 9.78m 12.29m 12.54m 13.67m 14.04m 15.42m 41' 1.75" 1
  • 11.53  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.13m 8.88m 9.74m 12.17m 10.71m 9.25m 9.86m 39' 11.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.95  
10 Tyler Wilson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 14.17m 14.75m 8.06m 11.52m 8.18m 8.06m 8.87m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.52  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
11 Conor Thornbrugh SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.75m 8.08m 12.18m 11.38m 8.65m 9.10m 8.31m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
12 Jakob Brown SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.38m 11.91m 13.35m 11.03m 7.83m 7.83m 11.80m 36' 2.25" -
  • 10.93  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
13 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.88m 12.35m 10.06m 10.93m 12.02m 13.66m 10.16m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.09  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.93  
14 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.54m 11.02m 8.03m 10.30m 8.34m 11.85m 10.20m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • 10.30  
15 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.60m 8.23m 9.67m 10.29m 9.67m 13.27m 11.42m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
16 Jon Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.10m 10.80m 9.59m 10.09m 12.81m 11.70m 9.79m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.61  
17 Keenan Turqueza FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.12m 8.17m 7.65m 8.60m 6.54m 9.80m 10.15m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Vinny Wanda FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.63m 9.65m 7.60m 8.54m 7.77m 10.42m 6.58m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.36  
  Eli Mollet SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.41m 8.52m 14.97m 8.76m 15.09m 12.17m 9.98m 39' 11.25" -
11 Conor Thornbrugh SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.40m 13.31m 10.70m 14.34m 11.72m 11.38m 11.27m 37' 4" -
12 Jakob Brown SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.13m 13.02m 9.38m 9.38m 11.58m 11.03m 13.79m 36' 2.25" -
13 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.68m 7.65m 12.35m 7.65m 9.29m 10.93m 9.40m 35' 10.5" -
14 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.52m 7.42m 12.05m 10.51m 10.92m 10.30m 9.58m 33' 9.5" -
15 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.75m 8.33m 8.64m 11.32m 8.95m 10.29m 8.85m 33' 9.25" -
16 Jon Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.68m 9.89m 9.48m 7.06m 8.37m 10.09m 11.91m 33' 1.25" -
17 Keenan Turqueza FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.19m 9.03m 9.80m 8.43m 7.14m 8.60m 9.37m 28' 2.75" -
18 Vinny Wanda FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.26m 6.32m 6.06m 10.50m 6.23m 8.54m 9.56m 28' 0.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jaeden Frost JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.47m 11.72m 15.02m 12.77m 15.77m 49' 3.5" 10
2 Tyler Nebelung SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 15.00m 16.34m 14.85m 12.03m 16.78m 48' 8.75" 8
3 Cody Nye SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.51m 12.34m 14.69m 16.45m 14.54m 48' 2.5" 6
4 Carl Swedzinski JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 11.67m 12.68m 14.41m 11.53m 16.86m 47' 3.5" 4
5 Deekon Anvid SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 15.46m 12.40m 13.93m 12.26m 16.58m 45' 8.5" -
6 Anthony Staryszak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.56m 12.92m 13.89m 14.72m 13.89m 45' 7" 2
7 Bryan Zepeda SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.86m 13.33m 13.33m 13.20m 9.33m 43' 9" -
8 Kaleb DeWall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.79m 11.04m 12.54m 9.53m 13.29m 41' 1.75" 1
10 Tyler Wilson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 10.71m 13.13m 11.52m 14.17m 9.79m 37' 9.5" -
  Eli Mollet SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carl Swedzinski JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17.57m 15.29m 22.49m 57' 7.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • 17.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.57  
2 Joshua Beiswanger JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.72m 20.90m 12.37m 54' 10.25" 8
  • 15.14  
  • 16.72  
  • 16.45  
  • 15.51  
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyler Nebelung SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 16.25m 20.96m 15.44m 53' 3.75" 6
  • 15.47  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.25  
4 Jaeden Frost JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.10m 18.84m 14.33m 52' 10" 4
  • 15.37  
  • 16.10  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
5 Anthony Staryszak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 15.63m 18.29m 11.10m 51' 3.5" 2
  • 13.34  
  • 14.86  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
6 Eli Mollet SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 14.83m 13.94m 17.35m 48' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
7 Brett Hague JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 14.82m 17.34m 10.82m 48' 7.5" -
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ricky Ramirez SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.63m 11.04m 11.18m 44' 8.75" -
  • 12.18  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • 12.62  
9 Joseph Mensen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.62m 11.99m 12.67m 44' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
10 Zach Stordahl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.32m 10.92m 11.72m 43' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
11 Tyler Wilson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12.82m 13.46m 15.13m 42' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.82  
12 Cody Nye SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.55m 12.05m 9.41m 41' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
13 Conor Thornbrugh SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.37m 9.03m 13.98m 40' 7" -
  • 11.45  
  • 12.37  
  • 11.88  
14 Bryan Zepeda SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.23m 8.81m 11.37m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
15 Kaleb DeWall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.70m 13.57m 9.94m 38' 4.75" -
  • 10.80  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.70  
16 Jon Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.24m 14.16m 8.09m 36' 10.5" -
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
17 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.98m 10.76m 13.51m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
18 Keenan Turqueza FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.72m 13.72m 10.83m 35' 2" -
  • 9.30  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.68  
19 Jakob Brown SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.37m 13.38m 9.85m 34' 0.25" -
  • 9.49  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.85  
20 Vinny Wanda FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.02m 11.92m 11.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
21 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.68m 6.87m 9.10m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Sam Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.64m 10.89m 8.81m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.64  
  • 7.85  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Ricky Ramirez SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.31m 13.63m 17.31m 44' 8.75" -
9 Joseph Mensen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.94m 13.62m 11.58m 44' 8.25" -
13 Conor Thornbrugh SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.26m 12.37m 9.15m 40' 7" -
15 Kaleb DeWall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.18m 11.70m 13.10m 38' 4.75" -
16 Jon Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.87m 11.24m 13.60m 36' 10.5" -
17 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.45m 10.98m 8.56m 36' 0.25" -
18 Keenan Turqueza FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.26m 10.72m 13.72m 35' 2" -
19 Jakob Brown SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.75m 10.37m 9.44m 34' 0.25" -
20 Vinny Wanda FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.12m 10.02m 9.22m 32' 10.5" -
21 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.74m 9.68m 8.42m 31' 9.25" -
22 Sam Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.33m 8.64m 6.22m 28' 4.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Carl Swedzinski JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17.57m 57' 7.75" 10
2 Joshua Beiswanger JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.72m 54' 10.25" 8
3 Tyler Nebelung SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 16.25m 53' 3.75" 6
4 Jaeden Frost JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.10m 52' 10" 4
5 Anthony Staryszak FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 15.63m 51' 3.5" 2
6 Eli Mollet SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 14.83m 48' 8" 1
7 Brett Hague JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
10 Zach Stordahl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
11 Tyler Wilson FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
12 Cody Nye SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
14 Bryan Zepeda SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.23m 40' 1.5" -