March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC NCCAA PSAC MAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.09 21.43 10 4.1
2 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 22.24 20.02 8 4.1
3 Josh Farrell FR-1 West Chester 22.32 15.85 6 4.1
4 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.58 18.52 5 4.1
5 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.80 20.98 4 4.1
6 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 22.90 29.55 3 4.1
7 Justin Gockley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.11 30.05 2 4.1
8 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 23.14 16.66 1 4.3
9 Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood 23.16 20.85 - 2.8
10 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 23.26 21.64 - 2.8
11 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 23.28 22.12 - 2.8
12 Khalil Proctor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.29 18.64 - 2.8
13 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 23.31 30.31 - 4.3
14 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.33 26.13 - 4.3
15 Jonathen Tamayo FR-1 Kutztown 23.39 28.31 - 4.3
16 Kyle Northrup FR-1 Gettysburg 23.44 24.15 - 2.9
17 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 23.52 26.82 - 2.8
18 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 23.59 21.71 - 4.3
19 Marco Olmedo SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.62 20.79 - 2.8
20 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.63 22.93 - 5.3
21 Lincoln Riddle FR-1 Juniata 23.64 26.95 - 4.3
22 Benjamin Terry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.70 23.47 - 2.8
23 Andres Nunez-Castaneda FR-1 Gettysburg 23.71 21.82 - 2.9
24 Zachary Stoudt FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 23.88 31.05 - 5.3
25 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 23.90 24.38 - 2.8
26 Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.93 23.46 - 2.9
27 Eric Liedtka SR-4 Gettysburg 23.95 22.52 - 4.3
28 Joseph Mambo   Penn State T&F Club 23.98 17.03 - 5.3
29 Fife Dehinbo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 23.99 20.88 - 5.3
30 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.12 19.30 - 2.9
31 Malachi Thompson SO-2 McDaniel 24.19 28.79 - 5.3
32 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 24.26 20.63 - 5.3
33 Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia 24.32 23.35 - 5.3
34 Nicholas Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 24.41 18.56 - 4.5
35 Christian Tyson-Parker   Penn State T&F Club 24.48 18.85 - 4.5
36 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 24.71 27.68 - 4.3
37 Isaac Whitson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.77 31.96 - 5.1
38 Omar Dieguez   Penn State T&F Club 24.79 31.24 - 2.9
39 Alex Scarboro FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.86 28.59 - 4.5
40 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 24.87 30.84 - 4.5
41 Michael Lorenger FR-1 Gettysburg 25.31 29.87 - 4.2
42 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 25.57 20.97 - 5.1
43 Nicholas Bair FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 25.64 20.26 - 4.5
44 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 25.65 20.52 - 4.2
45 frederick riedel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 25.72 31.38 - 5.1
46 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.98 20.01 - 2.9
47 Kyle Graham SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 26.11 20.11 - 4.2
48 Kwabena Kumi-Amankonah FR-1 Delaware County CC 26.19 31.69 - 5.1
49 Connor Jean-Louis   Penn State T&F Club 26.29 33.92 - 4.2
50 Simeon Perry FR-1 McDaniel 26.87 27.14 - 4.2
51 Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC 28.06 26.94 - 5.1
52 Christian Ware FR-1 Lancaster Bible 28.83 23.36 - 4.2
53 Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC 29.02 24.67 - 5.1
  Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester NT NT - 4.6
  Jared Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg NT NT - 4.6
  Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester NT NT - 4.6
  Zahir Chapman SR-4 West Chester NT NT - 4.6
  Ethan Conrad FR-1 Shippensburg NT NT - 4.6
  Moses Tonade   Penn State T&F Club NT NT - 4.6
  Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood NT NT - 4.6
  A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom NT NT - 4.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Isaac Whitson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.77 21.06 29.98 25.76 -
42 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 25.57 26.09 32.73 19.18 -
45 frederick riedel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 25.72 21.87 20.07 30.87 -
48 Kwabena Kumi-Amankonah FR-1 Delaware County CC 26.19 29.86 34.05 29.60 -
51 Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC 28.06 34.24 27.50 25.54 -
53 Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC 29.02 30.18 25.83 26.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Michael Lorenger FR-1 Gettysburg 28.10 30.63 23.29 25.31 -
44 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 30.78 31.30 31.81 25.65 -
47 Kyle Graham SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.76 27.94 20.37 26.11 -
49 Connor Jean-Louis   Penn State T&F Club 26.03 32.34 27.87 26.29 -
50 Simeon Perry FR-1 McDaniel 34.13 25.53 20.69 26.87 -
52 Christian Ware FR-1 Lancaster Bible 29.99 28.55 35.18 28.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Nicholas Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20.75 18.56 24.41 20.02 -
35 Christian Tyson-Parker   Penn State T&F Club 23.75 23.50 24.48 21.55 -
39 Alex Scarboro FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.37 20.64 24.86 19.39 -
40 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 31.09 19.65 24.87 26.12 -
43 Nicholas Bair FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.67 33.34 25.64 26.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kyle Northrup FR-1 Gettysburg 29.30 25.79 23.44 26.49 24.85 -
23 Andres Nunez-Castaneda FR-1 Gettysburg 29.17 25.37 23.71 23.24 23.24 -
26 Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.85 25.61 23.93 18.19 25.37 -
30 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.22 29.19 24.12 18.34 17.85 -
38 Omar Dieguez   Penn State T&F Club 19.09 31.98 24.79 21.82 22.56 -
46 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 29.88 28.84 25.98 26.24 21.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 26.94 23.63 29.54 30.01 24.58 21.27 23.63 -
24 Zachary Stoudt FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 20.78 18.63 17.44 24.36 21.26 23.17 23.88 -
28 Joseph Mambo   Penn State T&F Club 18.95 22.55 25.66 17.27 29.50 23.02 23.98 -
29 Fife Dehinbo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 23.75 28.55 19.20 18.48 26.87 27.83 23.99 -
31 Malachi Thompson SO-2 McDaniel 27.82 30.24 22.02 23.47 22.74 22.98 24.19 -
32 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 31.06 22.08 23.54 28.63 21.35 20.38 24.26 -
33 Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia 28.46 25.05 27.00 26.27 29.92 29.19 24.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 26.15 17.59 22.91 23.14 21.76 29.62 1
13 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 16.32 26.81 19.58 23.31 22.15 30.31 -
14 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 21.70 19.60 28.23 23.33 29.40 28.93 -
15 Jonathen Tamayo FR-1 Kutztown 18.48 23.86 22.93 23.39 21.29 17.78 -
18 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 30.44 19.35 16.52 23.59 25.01 21.94 -
21 Lincoln Riddle FR-1 Juniata 30.26 20.10 26.24 23.64 25.77 22.23 -
27 Eric Liedtka SR-4 Gettysburg 21.08 28.03 20.12 23.95 19.16 28.98 -
36 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 30.15 23.48 22.24 24.71 28.17 20.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood 25.02 23.16 26.17 17.14 -
10 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 19.08 23.26 23.50 25.36 -
11 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 18.40 23.28 27.01 30.27 -
12 Khalil Proctor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.53 23.29 21.66 18.40 -
17 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 16.47 23.52 22.35 20.94 -
19 Marco Olmedo SO-2 Bloomsburg 17.96 23.62 25.51 17.72 -
22 Benjamin Terry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 29.63 23.70 21.57 19.91 -
25 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 19.60 23.90 23.43 27.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Jared Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg NT NT NT -
  A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom NT NT NT -
  Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood NT NT NT -
  Moses Tonade   Penn State T&F Club NT NT NT -
  Ethan Conrad FR-1 Shippensburg NT NT NT -
  Zahir Chapman SR-4 West Chester NT NT NT -
  Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester NT NT NT -
  Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 17.23 26.95 22.09 25.41 26.07 25.85 10
2 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 28.25 20.24 22.24 21.80 17.80 24.69 8
3 Josh Farrell FR-1 West Chester 23.66 21.43 22.32 22.55 23.66 16.30 6
4 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.36 23.49 22.58 26.65 25.97 19.87 5
5 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.26 19.84 22.80 25.54 23.49 16.65 4
6 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 20.16 25.88 22.90 24.97 16.03 29.09 3
7 Justin Gockley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.04 29.12 23.11 25.66 17.34 28.43 2