March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC AARTFC

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 72.07m 61.08m 200' 5" 10
  • 58.01  
  • 58.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.08  
  • 60.72  
2 Elizabeth Makar SO-2 East Stroudsburg 39.71m 49.02m 160' 10" 8
  • 47.49  
  • 48.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.40  
  • 49.02  
  • FOUL  
3 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 55.38m 49.01m 160' 9" 6
  • 49.01  
  • 47.28  
  • 48.61  
4 Kelly Gilmore SO-2 Bloomsburg 35.36m 46.52m 152' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.52  
  • FOUL  
5 Ashley Bartels JR-3 Lebanon Valley 42.67m 45.88m 150' 6" 4
  • 45.29  
  • 45.60  
  • 44.85  
  • 42.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.88  
6 Zionette Salahuddin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 45.33m 45.79m 150' 3" 3
  • 45.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.81  
  • 44.99  
  • 45.65  
  • 45.74  
7 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 42.47m 45.18m 148' 3" 2
  • 45.18  
  • 44.44  
  • 41.41  
  • 43.49  
  • 43.86  
  • 42.16  
8 Jillian Barger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 43.08m 44.41m 145' 8" 1
  • 40.68  
  • 44.41  
  • 39.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.11  
9 Samiyah Little SO-2 East Stroudsburg 31.89m 43.10m 141' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
  • FOUL  
10 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 41.82m 42.67m 140' 0" -
  • 42.67  
  • 40.00  
  • 41.19  
11 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 33.15m 41.44m 135' 11" -
  • 39.62  
  • 41.44  
  • 40.03  
12 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 31.21m 41.07m 134' 9" -
  • 40.81  
  • 41.07  
  • 40.05  
13 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 34.05m 40.53m 133' 0" -
  • 40.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.53  
14 Caroline Gensinger FR-1 Gettysburg 28.56m 40.23m 132' 0" -
  • 38.88  
  • 39.69  
  • 40.23  
15 Rebecca Reeder SR-4 West Chester 34.68m 39.86m 130' 9" -
  • 38.05  
  • 34.26  
  • 39.86  
16 Lauren Assante SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37.58m 39.56m 129' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.14  
  • 39.56  
17 Adrianna Bryant SO-2 West Chester 42.62m 39.46m 129' 5" -
  • 39.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 28.58m 38.62m 126' 8" -
  • 38.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
19 Briannan Eckard SO-2 Bloomsburg 49.95m 38.42m 126' 0" -
  • 38.06  
  • 38.42  
  • 32.84  
20 Sydney Dolbier SO-2 West Chester 36.39m 37.91m 124' 4" -
  • 37.91  
  • 37.64  
  • 35.18  
21 Zhayria Washington JR-3 West Chester 38.51m 37.75m 123' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.75  
  • 36.50  
22 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 37.72m 36.62m 120' 2" -
  • 36.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.29  
23 Caroline Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 34.32m 36.13m 118' 6" -
  • 35.35  
  • 32.64  
  • 36.13  
24 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 33.60m 35.74m 117' 3" -
  • 30.02  
  • 33.77  
  • 35.74  
25 Erin Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 34.38m 35.08m 115' 1" -
  • 33.73  
  • 35.08  
  • FOUL  
26 Abigail Carbaugh SR-4 Elizabethtown 35.71m 35.01m 114' 10" -
  • 32.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.01  
27 mikayla wright JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 32.95m 34.68m 113' 9" -
  • 33.80  
  • 34.68  
  • FOUL  
28 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 34.45m 34.45m 113' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.45  
  • 31.61  
29 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 33.95m 33.28m 109' 2" -
  • 33.28  
  • 32.64  
  • 32.21  
30 Mylea Neidig JR-3 Elizabethtown 41.25m 33.00m 108' 3" -
  • 27.76  
  • 33.00  
  • FOUL  
31 Makenze Spence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37.70m 32.50m 106' 7" -
  • 30.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.50  
32 Trinity Soto SR-4 Elizabethtown 32.59m 31.64m 103' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.64  
33 Rachel Caruso SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 21.52m 30.74m 100' 10" -
  • 29.11  
  • 30.60  
  • 30.74  
34 Ashlyn Miller SO-2 Gettysburg 22.31m 28.98m 95' 1" -
  • 28.33  
  • 28.20  
  • 28.98  
35 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 32.83m 28.06m 92' 1" -
  • 25.92  
  • 23.34  
  • 28.06  
36 Dianna Morganti JR-3 Alvernia 28.80m 27.69m 90' 10" -
  • 27.69  
  • 26.17  
  • 26.99  
37 Meghan Bussey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.12m 27.31m 89' 7" -
  • 27.31  
  • 25.12  
  • FOUL  
38 Mikayla Smith FR-1 McDaniel 33.68m 27.16m 89' 1" -
  • 26.00  
  • 26.37  
  • 27.16  
39 Nora Steil SO-2 Bryn Mawr 19.99m 25.96m 85' 2" -
  • 24.48  
  • 24.06  
  • 25.96  
40 riley tomori SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 22.50m 25.86m 84' 10" -
  • 24.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.86  
41 DaniRae Renno SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.21m 24.24m 79' 6" -
  • 24.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Emily Weber JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 25.53m 22.01m 72' 2" -
  • 22.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Kate Principio FR-1 McDaniel 19.23m 21.61m 70' 11" -
  • 19.87  
  • 20.88  
  • 21.61  
44 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 23.27m 20.96m 68' 9" -
  • 20.84  
  • 20.96  
  • FOUL  
45 Ameerah Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 19.80m 19.80m 64' 11" -
  • 19.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madison Baudille JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Damia White JR-3 Goldey-Beacom FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tristen Williams FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
34 Ashlyn Miller SO-2 Gettysburg 32.17m 20.58m 35.65m 28.98m 95' 1" -
35 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 25.82m 21.89m 22.45m 28.06m 92' 1" -
37 Meghan Bussey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 34.68m 19.12m 35.50m 27.31m 89' 7" -
38 Mikayla Smith FR-1 McDaniel 26.62m 26.35m 24.44m 27.16m 89' 1" -
39 Nora Steil SO-2 Bryn Mawr 31.15m 22.84m 28.30m 25.96m 85' 2" -
40 riley tomori SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.15m 23.27m 25.08m 25.86m 84' 10" -
42 Emily Weber JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.45m 26.85m 25.53m 22.01m 72' 2" -
43 Kate Principio FR-1 McDaniel 25.07m 19.23m 16.64m 21.61m 70' 11" -
44 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 25.78m 25.99m 17.82m 20.96m 68' 9" -
45 Ameerah Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 19.60m 14.06m 21.58m 19.80m 64' 11" -
  Damia White JR-3 Goldey-Beacom FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Caroline Gensinger FR-1 Gettysburg 45.06m 40.23m 132' 0" -
23 Caroline Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 45.89m 36.13m 118' 6" -
25 Erin Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.77m 35.08m 115' 1" -
26 Abigail Carbaugh SR-4 Elizabethtown 32.56m 35.01m 114' 10" -
27 mikayla wright JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 36.41m 34.68m 113' 9" -
28 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 39.62m 34.45m 113' 0" -
29 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 25.29m 33.28m 109' 2" -
30 Mylea Neidig JR-3 Elizabethtown 32.01m 33.00m 108' 3" -
33 Rachel Caruso SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 24.28m 30.74m 100' 10" -
36 Dianna Morganti JR-3 Alvernia 22.71m 27.69m 90' 10" -
41 DaniRae Renno SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.12m 24.24m 79' 6" -
  Tristen Williams FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 46.56m 49.01m 39.70m 57.83m 59.30m 160' 9" 6
10 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 51.20m 42.67m 49.50m 45.23m 53.76m 140' 0" -
11 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 48.07m 41.44m 52.63m 36.88m 50.97m 135' 11" -
12 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 44.77m 41.07m 40.66m 34.09m 31.62m 134' 9" -
13 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 36.07m 40.53m 29.59m 42.56m 45.39m 133' 0" -
16 Lauren Assante SO-2 Lebanon Valley 47.47m 39.56m 30.86m 41.14m 46.68m 129' 9" -
17 Adrianna Bryant SO-2 West Chester 31.17m 39.46m 47.35m 39.85m 51.30m 129' 5" -
19 Briannan Eckard SO-2 Bloomsburg 31.12m 38.42m 47.64m 33.81m 29.58m 126' 0" -
20 Sydney Dolbier SO-2 West Chester 32.60m 37.91m 33.74m 43.98m 43.60m 124' 4" -
22 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 26.37m 36.62m 43.21m 45.04m 40.65m 120' 2" -
24 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 34.67m 35.74m 43.60m 38.24m 29.66m 117' 3" -
31 Makenze Spence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 24.05m 32.50m 39.65m 29.58m 38.68m 106' 7" -
32 Trinity Soto SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.68m 31.64m 24.05m 35.44m 23.73m 103' 10" -
  Madison Baudille JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 61.08m 200' 5" 10
2 Elizabeth Makar SO-2 East Stroudsburg 49.02m 160' 10" 8
4 Kelly Gilmore SO-2 Bloomsburg 46.52m 152' 7" 5
5 Ashley Bartels JR-3 Lebanon Valley 45.88m 150' 6" 4
6 Zionette Salahuddin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 45.79m 150' 3" 3
7 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 45.18m 148' 3" 2
8 Jillian Barger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 44.41m 145' 8" 1
9 Samiyah Little SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43.10m 141' 5" -
15 Rebecca Reeder SR-4 West Chester 39.86m 130' 9" -
18 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 38.62m 126' 8" -
21 Zhayria Washington JR-3 West Chester 37.75m 123' 10" -