March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cora Heilman FR-1 Millersville 1:08.30 1:26.06 1:03.52 1:15.82 1:10.35 10
2 Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:08.64 1:05.90 1:01.09 54.92 54.92 8
3 Tatum Evans JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.36 52.72 49.25 1:05.20 1:06.59 6
4 Grace Weber FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:11.24 1:09.11 1:24.78 52.72 54.86 5
5 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 1:11.51 1:10.08 1:27.96 57.93 56.50 4
6 Emily Skidmore SO-2 Millersville 1:14.27 1:35.81 51.99 53.48 1:01.65 3
7 Julia Magee JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:15.43 1:32.78 1:31.27 54.31 1:19.96 2
8 Yamilet Ferrufino JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:15.89 1:00.72 1:28.80 1:07.55 1:12.86 1
9 Amanda Imhauser FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:15.90 1:25.77 1:29.57 1:30.33 1:18.94 -
10 Madeline Stango FR-1 Shippensburg 1:16.11 1:23.73 54.80 1:29.81 1:28.29 -
11 Jade Williams FR-1 West Chester 1:16.44 1:00.39 1:24.09 1:07.27 1:15.68 -
12 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:17.01 1:07.00 1:23.17 1:26.26 1:04.69 -
13 Rachel Bonfini   Penn State T&F Club 1:18.06 1:18.06 1:15.72 59.33 1:24.31 -
14 Rainee Wright SO-2 Eastern 1:18.32 1:26.16 1:19.11 1:23.02 1:40.25 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Grace Weber FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:10.53 1:11.24 5
8 Yamilet Ferrufino JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:21.97 1:15.89 1
9 Amanda Imhauser FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.52 1:15.90 -
11 Jade Williams FR-1 West Chester 1:34.79 1:16.44 -
12 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.84 1:17.01 -
13 Rachel Bonfini   Penn State T&F Club 1:16.50 1:18.06 -
14 Rainee Wright SO-2 Eastern 1:00.31 1:18.32 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cora Heilman FR-1 Millersville 1:02.16 1:02.16 1:08.30 1:08.30 10
2 Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg 50.80 1:15.51 1:24.43 1:08.64 8
3 Tatum Evans JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.36 1:13.53 1:24.62 1:09.36 6
5 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 1:17.23 1:03.65 55.78 1:11.51 4
6 Emily Skidmore SO-2 Millersville 1:35.81 54.22 1:26.16 1:14.27 3
7 Julia Magee JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:10.91 1:34.29 1:16.94 1:15.43 2
10 Madeline Stango FR-1 Shippensburg 1:19.92 1:26.01 1:22.20 1:16.11 -