March 14, 2023
|
Western HS - Davie, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah John SR Nova 3:36.03 4:50.81 5:37.90 5:43.43 3:55.42 4:36.96
2 Hector Cordero JR Western 4:16.23 5:35.95 4:36.16 5:30.26 5:07.48 4:44.70
3 Alexander Herrera SR Western 5:47.91 5:27.95 4:02.40 3:59.55 6:07.87 4:45.17
4 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 3:39.91 3:51.33 3:22.77 4:45.59 5:28.43 4:45.59
5 Bullock Aaron SR Cypress Bay 5:46.46 5:43.57 5:03.15 4:31.39 4:14.07 4:48.71
6 Gustavo Perez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4:02.60 5:49.45 4:14.15 3:33.72 5:26.35 4:48.80
7 Jeremiah Holassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:05.51 4:31.50 5:14.83 3:30.85 5:14.83 4:48.83
8 Kiran Nadanam JR Cypress Bay 4:55.21 5:53.10 5:47.31 4:00.22 5:01.00 4:49.42
9 Santiago Lara FR Western 6:01.94 4:08.10 4:08.10 5:35.67 6:13.61 4:51.88
10 Ayman Salim SR Cooper City 4:23.34 5:18.94 4:40.90 3:36.53 4:37.97 4:52.60
11 Sean Sheekey JR Cypress Bay 4:06.73 5:40.72 4:59.60 4:53.72 5:28.97 4:53.72
12 Justin Williams SO Western 6:29.35 5:28.03 5:49.49 6:29.35 6:14.02 5:06.57
13 Mattias Perez SR Cypress Bay 4:06.72 6:16.25 4:43.73 3:42.05 5:57.75 5:08.40
14 Victor Funentes FR Nova 6:34.20 4:24.91 6:12.13 4:12.29 6:49.97 5:15.36
15 Ethan Bond SO Cooper City 4:03.16 5:19.94 4:03.16 5:51.94 4:35.15 5:19.94
16 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.86 3:52.43 3:55.66 5:03.45 5:22.82 5:22.82
17 Alonzo Herring SR Stranahan 4:32.63 5:27.81 5:18.07 6:55.44 6:52.20 5:24.56
18 Cashton Edwards FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.03 5:38.47 4:56.16 4:49.65 6:04.51 5:25.45
19 Achilles McIntosh SO Stranahan 4:32.44 5:11.83 6:17.48 5:38.09 5:41.37 5:28.24
20 Jayden Pierre SO Hollywood Hills 5:39.26 4:26.08 5:22.63 6:45.78 5:49.23 5:32.60
21 Justin Mitchell FR South Plantation 5:36.23 5:16.26 5:56.21 4:56.29 6:29.50 5:32.90
22 Aymero Quire FR Cooper City 6:09.63 6:56.25 6:59.58 6:12.96 5:09.69 5:33.00
23 Kristen Rosier SO Stranahan 4:25.70 5:25.92 7:01.57 4:15.07 4:15.07 5:54.26
24 Jared Garfinkel SR Cooper City 7:35.62 4:23.41 6:35.11 5:41.72 6:31.55 5:55.95
25 Alex Olshansky FR Nova 5:58.27 5:18.86 7:02.76 4:21.54 7:02.76 5:58.27
26 Brandon Martinez JR Hollywood Hills 5:21.10 6:19.48 4:26.37 5:06.50 5:10.15 6:04.88
  Gavin Evans JR South Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeremy Crean JR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS