March 13, 2023
|
Ely - Pompano Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor McHugh SR Pompano Beach 1:27.75 1:10.76
2 Saniya Swain JR Coral Glades 1:23.26 1:11.77
3 Kahlia Exantus JR Coconut Creek 1:13.60 1:13.60
4 Angel Sanon FR Coral Glades 58.12 1:18.54
5 Arianna Gibbs SO Coral Springs Charter 55.27 1:18.95
6 Ashlee Diaz SR Coral Springs Charter 1:12.95 1:20.16
7 Taylor Stauss FR Douglas 1:19.33 1:20.94
8 Leah Dennis FR Ely 1:39.83 1:23.89
9 Leeraz Amasay SO Pompano Beach 1:36.24 1:24.42
10 Stephaine Bien-amie SO Coconut Creek 1:00.73 1:25.53
11 Trinity Harrigan JR Coral Glades 1:40.10 1:26.29
12 Anikanylah Michel JR Douglas 1:48.08 1:26.46
13 Sasha Rodriguez SO Monarch 1:07.51 1:26.54
14 Hannah Manger JR Coral Springs Charter 1:34.54 1:28.35
15 Kaitlyn O'Neill JR Coral Springs Charter 1:26.00 1:29.58
16 Cynthia Grant SO Coral Glades 1:49.24 1:37.53
  Stephanie Duperuil FR Ely DNS DNS
  Isabel Slocombe SO Ely DNS DNS
  Addison Levin SO Douglas DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor McHugh SR Pompano Beach 1:07.93 58.73 1:10.76 1:02.27 1:31.99
2 Saniya Swain JR Coral Glades 1:32.59 50.96 1:11.77 59.57 1:18.23
3 Kahlia Exantus JR Coconut Creek 1:12.87 1:26.85 1:13.60 1:00.36 53.00
5 Arianna Gibbs SO Coral Springs Charter 1:26.06 1:39.48 1:18.95 1:35.53 1:29.22
8 Leah Dennis FR Ely 1:22.22 1:09.63 1:23.89 1:41.51 1:18.02
10 Stephaine Bien-amie SO Coconut Creek 1:44.35 1:43.50 1:25.53 1:24.68 1:50.34
  Isabel Slocombe SO Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephanie Duperuil FR Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Angel Sanon FR Coral Glades 1:18.54
6 Ashlee Diaz SR Coral Springs Charter 1:20.16
7 Taylor Stauss FR Douglas 1:20.94
9 Leeraz Amasay SO Pompano Beach 1:24.42
13 Sasha Rodriguez SO Monarch 1:26.54
14 Hannah Manger JR Coral Springs Charter 1:28.35
15 Kaitlyn O'Neill JR Coral Springs Charter 1:29.58
  Addison Levin SO Douglas DNS
Girls' 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Trinity Harrigan JR Coral Glades 1:03.86 1:12.49 1:17.67 1:30.61 1:22.84 1:42.69 1:26.29
12 Anikanylah Michel JR Douglas 1:06.58 1:16.95 1:03.98 1:09.17 1:38.57 1:18.68 1:26.46
16 Cynthia Grant SO Coral Glades 1:12.18 1:15.10 1:49.24 2:02.89 1:56.06 2:01.92 1:37.53