March 24-25, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Seth Oxer JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:05.50 56.95 53.54
2 Carter Sabin JR-3 Cornerstone 43.89 58.51 41.55
3 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 48.03 58.57 1:12.63
4 Patrick Adams FR-1 Cornerstone 1:14.65 58.78 52.32
5 Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 43.99 59.44 56.47
6 Nate Burns JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:15.71 59.61 1:09.15
7 Braden Melchi SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.34 59.76 59.76
8 Cade Bardwell SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:07.48 1:00.25 51.82
9 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 49.52 1:00.39 1:02.21
10 Nathan Woodard SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:07.04 1:02.07 43.45
11 Jacob Maschino JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:21.64 1:05.31 1:19.03
12 Brayden Stavros SO-2 Albion 1:21.65 1:05.32 58.79
13 David Chafty SO-2 Albion 58.29 1:09.39 1:24.66
14 Jordan Maxima FR-1 Alma 1:19.72 1:13.81 1:11.60
  Braydon Lake SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS
  Shadrach Oduma FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden Russell SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS
  Teddy Martins   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Seth Oxer JR-3 Saginaw Valley 46.70 56.95 1:14.04
2 Carter Sabin JR-3 Cornerstone 1:04.37 58.51 43.30
4 Patrick Adams FR-1 Cornerstone 50.55 58.78 1:02.90
5 Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 45.18 59.44 45.18
6 Nate Burns JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:10.34 59.61 1:13.92
7 Braden Melchi SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.34 59.76 1:00.96
8 Cade Bardwell SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:14.71 1:00.25 1:02.66
9 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 1:16.10 1:00.39 54.96
  Shadrach Oduma FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:06.77 1:02.67 1:13.80 58.57 46.86
10 Nathan Woodard SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:11.38 1:10.76 46.56 1:02.07 1:15.11
11 Jacob Maschino JR-3 Spring Arbor 47.68 1:22.95 1:00.74 1:05.31 1:16.42
12 Brayden Stavros SO-2 Albion 45.73 50.95 1:07.94 1:05.32 58.14
13 David Chafty SO-2 Albion 1:17.72 53.43 1:08.70 1:09.39 52.05
14 Jordan Maxima FR-1 Alma 57.58 1:10.12 1:25.62 1:13.81 1:24.15
  Braydon Lake SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden Russell SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Teddy Martins   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS