March 24-25, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quin Broussard JR-3 Saginaw Valley 23.78 17.13 29.25 24.50
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 23.93 27.28 26.33 21.06
3 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 24.47 24.23 26.92 24.23
4 Laine Schonauer   Purdue Run Club 24.93 18.20 28.67 22.19
5 Ryan Jonas FR-1 Albion 25.15 20.38 24.90 28.42
6 Tanner Gibson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 25.51 30.36 24.24 23.98
7 Zach Skinner FR-1 Adrian 25.60 18.95 19.46 19.72
8 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 25.62 21.52 19.22 27.16
9 Isaiah Belcher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 25.81 18.07 30.98 31.23
10 Ryan Jordan   Purdue Run Club 26.09 21.92 19.83 29.75
11 Clay Brubaker SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 26.15 28.25 31.38 20.40
12 Hunter Laven FR-1 Cornerstone 26.25 25.20 26.78 33.34
13 Sam Pike   Purdue Run Club 26.31 32.37 18.42 18.68
14 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 26.41 28.79 21.66 20.60
15 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 27.29 33.30 27.29 34.94
16 Jed Amoguis SO-2 Lansing CC 27.49 31.34 26.39 29.42
17 Stephan Smith JR-3 Alma 27.51 34.12 28.06 19.81
18 Devin Burch FR-1 Adrian 27.83 23.38 27.56 32.57
19 Hezekiah Williams   Notre Dame Running Club 29.11 35.81 36.97 28.24
  Josh Ling   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chris Schweisthal JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cody Cain FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexander Schmidt FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Momodubah Mansaray SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Killinger FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriel Osborn   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shamar Edwards SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Avery Malone SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashton Yeater SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS
  DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Green FR-1 Saginaw Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Hosey SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drake Sellers FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Genard King FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hanser Garcia FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Asher Cousino SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Ellis SR-4 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jose Carranza   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kameron Jackson   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erwin Luu   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bradley Lawrence   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quin Broussard JR-3 Saginaw Valley 16.89 23.78 28.30 24.26
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 26.09 23.93 19.39 20.34
  Josh Ling   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Asher Cousino SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Green FR-1 Saginaw Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS
  DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexander Schmidt FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Avery Malone SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriel Osborn   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 19.09 25.94 24.47 17.13
4 Laine Schonauer   Purdue Run Club 27.18 24.19 24.93 20.45
5 Ryan Jonas FR-1 Albion 25.15 26.66 25.15 17.61
6 Tanner Gibson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 25.77 30.11 25.51 26.28
11 Clay Brubaker SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 20.92 30.34 26.15 28.51
  Kameron Jackson   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Ellis SR-4 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 25.62 30.24 32.03 24.09 19.99
10 Ryan Jordan   Purdue Run Club 26.09 29.22 22.18 26.62 19.57
12 Hunter Laven FR-1 Cornerstone 26.25 26.25 27.04 25.99 34.13
19 Hezekiah Williams   Notre Dame Running Club 29.11 36.39 30.57 32.90 36.10
  Hanser Garcia FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Hosey SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cody Cain FR-1 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashton Yeater SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chris Schweisthal JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Isaiah Belcher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 25.81 32.01 30.20 22.97
13 Sam Pike   Purdue Run Club 26.31 22.89 31.31 29.21
14 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 26.41 31.96 32.49 26.68
16 Jed Amoguis SO-2 Lansing CC 27.49 19.80 23.92 23.10
17 Stephan Smith JR-3 Alma 27.51 28.61 27.51 34.39
18 Devin Burch FR-1 Adrian 27.83 29.50 25.61 22.27
  Bradley Lawrence   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Genard King FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Momodubah Mansaray SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Zach Skinner FR-1 Adrian 27.14 23.30 19.20 25.60 29.96
15 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 19.38 34.66 29.48 27.29 26.48
  Erwin Luu   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jose Carranza   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drake Sellers FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Killinger FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shamar Edwards SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS