April 1, 2023
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY
ICON KEY: USCAA Empire 8 AARTFC NESCAC DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 10.81 9.52 1.2
2 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.84 8.68 1.2
3 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.85 9.88 1.2
4 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 11.01 13.22 1.2
5 Cameron Sands FR-1 Oneonta 11.02 13.34 1.2
6 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 11.11 14.45 1.2
7 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 11.20 12.66 1.2
8 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.25 10.92 0.1
9 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 11.28 12.64 0.1
10 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 11.28 10.49 2.3
11 Eddie Manente FR-1 Cortland St. 11.30 8.71 0.1
12 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 11.36 10.57 0.1
13 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 11.46 9.75 2.3
14 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 11.47 13.42 2.0
15 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.48 13.44 0.1
16 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.48 9.07 0.1
17 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 11.49 14.14 0.1
18 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 11.51 9.21 0.1
19 Valenick Exantus FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.52 10.72 1.8
20 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 11.54 10.97 0.1
21 Landers Green FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.56 9.71 2.0
22 Taylor Bourn JR-3 Castleton 11.57 14.58 1.8
23 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 11.57 13.31 0.1
24 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 11.65 13.63 1.8
25 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.70 11.35 2.0
26 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 11.71 10.07 1.8
27 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.72 14.89 1.8
28 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 11.73 12.67 0.1
29 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 11.77 12.83 0.1
30 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 11.77 9.66 2.3
31 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 11.77 11.66 0.1
32 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 11.78 8.25 1.8
33 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 11.78 12.49 0.1
34 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 11.86 13.29 0.1
35 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 11.90 9.41 2.3
36 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 11.90 11.55 2.0
37 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 11.90 14.52 1.8
38 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.91 12.15 2.3
39 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 11.91 11.68 1.8
40 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 11.91 11.79 2.3
41 James Boss SO-2 Utica 11.92 12.88 1.8
42 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.93 8.83 2.3
43 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.02 13.23 2.0
44 Jordan Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 12.03 9.99 2.3
45 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 12.08 11.72 1.8
46 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 12.09 14.87 0.1
47 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 12.09 12.82 1.8
48 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 12.37 14.23 1.8
49 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 12.65 14.05 1.8
50 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 13.15 14.34 1.8
  Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 12.82 13.52 11.65 11.07 8.86 11.19
26 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 14.06 9.72 11.71 14.17 13.24 9.14
32 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 12.73 8.25 11.78 14.26 14.02 14.96
39 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 10.72 14.77 11.91 11.68 14.18 9.41
48 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 11.26 9.16 12.37 9.41 13.49 9.65
49 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 15.69 13.54 12.65 9.11 14.17 9.24
50 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 9.60 17.10 13.15 11.05 12.76 15.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Valenick Exantus FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.22 12.91 11.52 10.26
22 Taylor Bourn JR-3 Castleton 9.03 12.15 11.57 14.93
27 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.43 14.65 11.72 8.68
37 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 10.95 8.45 11.90 13.45
41 James Boss SO-2 Utica 9.06 12.52 11.92 12.88
45 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 12.45 10.88 12.08 12.81
47 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 14.39 13.79 12.09 10.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 11.28
13 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 11.46
30 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 11.77
35 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 11.90
38 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.91
40 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 11.91
42 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.93
44 Jordan Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 12.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 11.47 11.47 10.33 14.57 13.54 10.79
21 Landers Green FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.33 11.56 11.33 9.37 13.88 13.07
25 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 14.51 11.70 14.86 14.16 12.99 12.52
36 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 12.14 11.90 13.81 14.40 9.52 14.05
43 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 13.47 12.02 13.11 10.34 9.62 13.59
  Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 8.75 11.36 11.36 13.86 10.91
16 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 12.75 8.38 11.48 9.53 11.02
17 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 10.12 12.41 11.49 14.02 9.20
23 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 12.85 12.50 11.57 9.49 13.77
28 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 13.49 12.09 11.73 14.20 9.62
33 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 10.25 9.31 11.78 8.84 11.19
34 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 10.44 15.30 11.86 8.90 13.41
46 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 14.39 9.31 12.09 10.52 13.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.25
9 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 11.28
11 Eddie Manente FR-1 Cortland St. 11.30
15 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.48
18 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 11.51
20 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 11.54
29 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 11.77
31 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 11.77
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 12.22 7.90 10.81 11.25 8.22 10.06
2 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 13.12 8.46 10.84 10.41 8.24 9.22
3 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 14.00 9.44 10.85 13.24 9.01 8.90
4 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 9.47 13.99 11.01 10.13 11.67 12.56
5 Cameron Sands FR-1 Oneonta 9.59 11.69 11.02 8.71 13.89 12.79
6 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 10.00 12.67 11.11 8.67 10.89 10.23
7 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 9.08 8.96 11.20 11.09 10.87 8.63

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 21.76 1.3
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 22.04 1.3
3 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 22.17 1.3
4 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 22.38 +0.0
5 Sam Ahern SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.62 1.3
6 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.63 +0.0
7 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 22.87 +0.0
8 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 22.88 2.4
9 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 22.93 1.3
10 Eddie Manente FR-1 Cortland St. 23.01 0.2
11 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 23.06 3.5
12 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 23.08 2.4
13 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 23.14 +0.0
14 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.16 +0.0
15 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 23.18 0.2
16 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 23.28 2.4
17 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.31 2.4
18 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 23.34 3.5
19 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 23.36 3.5
20 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 23.43 2.4
21 Nick Darrigo FR-1 Oneonta 23.47 0.2
22 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 23.60 3.5
23 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 23.65 1.9
24 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 23.70 2.4
25 Nate Wilsoncroft SR-4 Cortland St. 23.70 +0.0
26 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 23.82 3.5
27 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 23.83 +0.0
28 Rasikh Shaukat SO-2 Hamilton 23.90 0.2
29 Valenick Exantus FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.94 +0.0
30 James Boss SO-2 Utica 24.02 3.5
31 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 24.07 0.2
32 Noah Pray SO-2 RPI 24.11 0.2
33 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.15 1.9
34 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 24.16 1.9
35 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 24.50 1.9
36 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 24.53 1.9
37 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 24.56 1.2
38 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 24.59 3.5
39 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 24.67 1.9
40 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 24.72 1.9
41 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 24.89 1.2
42 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 25.29 1.2
43 Dominic Harkness FR-1 Sage 25.50 1.9
44 Patrick Uwechue SR-4 Utica 25.88 1.2
45 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 26.99 1.2
46 Nathaniel Stapf SR-4 Utica 27.35 1.2
  Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 21.37 17.69 24.56 25.79 27.51 27.51 23.83
41 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 18.92 31.37 24.89 30.12 23.15 31.61 21.66
42 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 19.22 20.49 25.29 18.47 25.04 29.59 27.06
44 Patrick Uwechue SR-4 Utica 19.16 28.21 25.88 28.73 21.23 27.95 33.13
45 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 26.45 23.76 26.99 25.91 34.28 35.09 21.87
46 Nathaniel Stapf SR-4 Utica 23.80 34.19 27.35 32.00 31.18 28.72 21.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 30.04 23.65 22.47 26.49
33 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.64 24.15 17.15 21.26
34 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 21.99 24.16 21.02 27.06
35 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 24.99 24.50 29.89 25.48
36 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 18.40 24.53 22.33 19.63
39 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 18.75 24.67 31.58 30.59
40 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 28.18 24.72 26.21 22.75
43 Dominic Harkness FR-1 Sage 30.86 25.50 24.74 28.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 29.52 17.76 23.06 28.14 23.53 17.99 27.21
18 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 23.11 29.18 23.34 25.68 27.08 21.71 19.38
19 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 25.93 18.22 23.36 25.93 18.69 20.09 18.46
22 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 28.09 23.37 23.60 16.52 25.96 22.90 23.60
26 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 29.54 26.68 23.82 30.26 17.15 16.92 22.39
30 James Boss SO-2 Utica 19.70 29.79 24.02 17.06 25.95 20.66 23.54
38 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 22.63 29.27 24.59 19.43 28.04 28.77 31.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Eddie Manente FR-1 Cortland St. 23.01
15 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 23.18
21 Nick Darrigo FR-1 Oneonta 23.47
28 Rasikh Shaukat SO-2 Hamilton 23.90
31 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 24.07
32 Noah Pray SO-2 RPI 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 16.02 17.16 26.54 22.88 29.75 24.49
12 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 28.16 25.39 23.31 23.08 24.93 21.24
16 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 20.49 29.34 27.01 23.28 29.80 20.26
17 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 18.42 18.65 17.02 23.31 27.51 20.98
20 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 27.89 18.51 24.14 23.43 28.82 25.78
24 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 19.20 25.60 21.33 23.70 29.39 29.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 21.04 18.58 22.38 18.80
6 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.77 21.05 22.63 18.33
7 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 28.59 25.85 22.87 18.07
13 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 26.38 27.08 23.14 17.59
14 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.48 17.37 23.16 21.08
25 Nate Wilsoncroft SR-4 Cortland St. 26.31 21.10 23.70 29.87
27 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 19.78 20.26 23.83 19.07
29 Valenick Exantus FR-1 SUNY Delhi 27.30 28.25 23.94 17.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 25.68 16.98 21.76 17.63 22.42
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 25.79 24.47 22.04 22.93 24.03
3 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 28.16 21.07 22.17 25.50 25.94
5 Sam Ahern SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 21.72 15.84 22.62 22.62 22.17
9 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 25.23 17.20 22.93 18.35 16.74
  Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 40.46 50.57
2 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 36.91 51.98
3 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 1:05.34 52.27
4 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 58.22 52.45
5 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 41.69 53.44
6 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 1:06.37 53.52
7 Wayne Alexander SR-4 Castleton 45.50 54.16
8 Drew Hill FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 43.48 54.35
9 Michael Orioles FR-1 Utica 45.16 54.40
10 Lewis Race SR-4 SUNY Delhi 49.16 54.62
11 Robert Dabney JR-3 RPI 1:04.07 55.71
12 Dominic Harkness FR-1 Sage 56.06 56.06
13 Thomas Coulon SR-4 Hamilton 1:02.87 56.13
14 Edward Rosenbaum SO-2 Hamilton 59.51 56.14
15 Edgar Pastran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:13.48 56.96
16 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 49.85 57.29
17 Charles Middleton SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:02.94 57.74
18 Kevin Mason SO-2 Hartwick 1:13.14 58.51
19 Isaac Langer SO-2 Sage 47.78 1:00.48
20 Patrick Uwechue SR-4 Utica 1:18.15 1:01.05
21 Nathaniel Stapf SR-4 Utica 1:04.41 1:02.53
22 Jack Wanders JR-3 Castleton 59.20 1:03.65
  Quallan Brown JR-3 Utica DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Kevin Mason SO-2 Hartwick 58.51 1:11.97 52.66
19 Isaac Langer SO-2 Sage 1:00.48 1:02.30 52.02
20 Patrick Uwechue SR-4 Utica 1:01.05 1:19.37 1:16.93
21 Nathaniel Stapf SR-4 Utica 1:02.53 1:18.79 59.41
22 Jack Wanders JR-3 Castleton 1:03.65 1:22.75 1:05.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Michael Orioles FR-1 Utica 40.26 54.40
13 Thomas Coulon SR-4 Hamilton 1:07.92 56.13
14 Edward Rosenbaum SO-2 Hamilton 1:09.06 56.14
15 Edgar Pastran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 45.00 56.96
16 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 1:05.31 57.29
17 Charles Middleton SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:14.49 57.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 52.27
5 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 53.44
8 Drew Hill FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 54.35
11 Robert Dabney JR-3 RPI 55.71
12 Dominic Harkness FR-1 Sage 56.06
  Quallan Brown JR-3 Utica DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 50.57
2 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 51.98
4 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 52.45
6 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 53.52
7 Wayne Alexander SR-4 Castleton 54.16
10 Lewis Race SR-4 SUNY Delhi 54.62

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 1:39.27 1:32.10 1:57.21 1:59.60 1:23.72 1:57.21
2 Sean Shannon SO-2 RPI 2:21.72 1:33.68 1:24.07 2:00.10 1:24.07 1:30.08
3 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 1:41.27 2:24.68 1:32.84 2:00.56 1:32.84 2:02.98
4 Nate Wilsoncroft SR-4 Cortland St. 2:23.03 1:34.55 1:51.52 2:01.21 2:24.24 1:26.06
5 Christopher Bulmer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:32.92 2:01.11 2:19.46 2:02.33 1:53.77 1:48.88
6 Kyle Collins SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:14.16 2:15.40 2:10.44 2:04.22 1:35.65 2:04.22
7 Benjamin Ingram SO-2 Hamilton 2:15.41 2:00.51 2:31.56 2:04.23 1:36.90 1:54.30
8 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:33.25 2:20.79 1:53.38 2:04.59 2:30.76 1:32.20
9 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 2:27.16 2:32.15 2:03.47 2:04.71 1:51.00 2:04.71
10 James Toleos FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:02.75 1:28.93 2:10.26 2:05.25 2:05.25 2:27.80
11 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:34.91 1:36.98 1:33.20 2:05.94 1:28.16 2:12.24
12 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 1:48.53 2:41.53 2:02.41 2:06.19 2:25.12 2:06.19
13 Nicholas DeBaise SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:31.36 2:11.01 1:48.12 2:07.19 2:22.46 2:14.83
14 Joseph Ayala JR-3 Oneonta 1:46.48 2:21.11 1:38.78 2:08.28 1:43.91 2:24.96
15 Brandon Mulholland FR-1 Cortland St. 1:46.73 1:36.45 2:38.17 2:08.59 1:54.45 1:48.02
16 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 2:42.15 1:41.67 1:50.68 2:08.69 1:39.10 1:59.69
17 Courtney Rogers FR-1 Hartwick 1:53.82 2:32.63 2:32.63 2:09.34 1:53.82 2:28.74
18 Clayton Davis JR-3 Oneonta 2:18.99 1:47.81 2:07.30 2:09.89 1:47.81 2:15.09
19 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 1:50.78 2:25.97 2:32.49 2:10.33 2:35.10 1:40.36
20 Michael Alvarez SO-2 Cortland St. 1:35.39 1:52.38 2:22.43 2:10.67 2:22.43 2:38.11
21 Marc Lucasey FR-1 Cortland St. 2:04.41 2:22.74 2:33.22 2:10.95 2:08.34 1:57.86
22 Nyerere Hill FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:33.08 2:21.20 2:42.31 2:11.96 2:50.23 2:10.64
23 Jon Hendley JR-3 Castleton 1:53.14 1:41.16 2:46.38 2:13.10 2:30.41 1:33.17
24 Michael Dean SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:40.14 1:45.48 1:50.82 2:13.51 2:16.18 2:00.16
25 Chris Pellegrini FR-1 Sage 2:32.08 2:07.64 2:10.35 2:15.78 1:52.70 2:22.57
26 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 1:36.78 2:09.50 2:57.21 2:16.31 1:54.50 2:43.58
27 Aidan Cutting SR-4 SUNY Delhi 2:16.73 2:48.18 2:39.98 2:16.73 2:57.75 1:46.65
28 Conor McManus SR-4 Hamilton 2:52.75 2:29.26 1:46.42 2:18.20 2:00.24 1:46.42
29 Tucker Skowyra SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:50.57 2:18.21 2:27.89 2:18.21 2:18.21 2:52.77
30 Cheo Munford FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:02.16 2:25.75 1:44.11 2:18.81 2:10.49 2:09.10
31 William Staack SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:18.88 3:11.38 2:13.80 2:49.36 2:07.02 3:24.93
32 Andy Tran FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:20.70 2:29.20 3:27.81 2:57.61 3:38.46 3:47.34
33 Drew Barring SO-2 Castleton 2:47.85 2:53.44 2:29.20 3:06.49 3:02.76 3:34.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brandon Mulholland FR-1 Cortland St. 2:30.45 1:59.59 1:49.31 2:25.31 2:08.59
17 Courtney Rogers FR-1 Hartwick 1:43.48 1:44.77 1:37.01 2:00.29 2:09.34
21 Marc Lucasey FR-1 Cortland St. 2:22.74 2:07.03 1:42.14 2:50.24 2:10.95
22 Nyerere Hill FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:13.28 2:33.08 2:39.68 2:38.36 2:11.96
23 Jon Hendley JR-3 Castleton 2:37.06 2:11.77 2:30.41 1:59.79 2:13.10
24 Michael Dean SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:17.52 2:50.90 2:42.89 2:09.51 2:13.51
25 Chris Pellegrini FR-1 Sage 1:43.20 2:19.86 2:29.36 2:13.07 2:15.78
28 Conor McManus SR-4 Hamilton 2:18.20 2:25.11 2:32.02 2:22.35 2:18.20
30 Cheo Munford FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:22.98 2:47.96 1:44.11 1:56.60 2:18.81
31 William Staack SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:32.43 2:25.65 3:06.30 2:05.33 2:49.36
32 Andy Tran FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:27.81 3:49.12 3:04.72 3:31.36 2:57.61
33 Drew Barring SO-2 Castleton 2:29.20 2:32.93 2:10.55 2:12.41 3:06.49
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kyle Collins SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:16.65 2:04.22
9 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 1:42.27 2:04.71
10 James Toleos FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:35.19 2:05.25
11 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.43 2:05.94
13 Nicholas DeBaise SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:26.27 2:07.19
14 Joseph Ayala JR-3 Oneonta 2:40.35 2:08.28
18 Clayton Davis JR-3 Oneonta 1:47.81 2:09.89
19 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 2:15.55 2:10.33
26 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 2:43.58 2:16.31
29 Tucker Skowyra SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:39.52 2:18.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 1:29.70 2:19.94 1:36.88 2:21.13 1:59.60
2 Sean Shannon SO-2 RPI 2:06.11 2:01.31 2:27.73 1:50.50 2:00.10
3 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 2:10.21 2:35.53 2:21.06 1:32.84 2:00.56
4 Nate Wilsoncroft SR-4 Cortland St. 1:49.09 1:29.70 1:56.37 2:16.97 2:01.21
5 Christopher Bulmer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:48.88 2:32.92 2:39.03 1:34.20 2:02.33
7 Benjamin Ingram SO-2 Hamilton 1:53.05 1:59.26 2:15.41 2:37.78 2:04.23
8 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:35.74 1:27.22 2:33.25 1:59.61 2:04.59
12 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 2:44.05 2:42.79 2:11.24 1:37.17 2:06.19
16 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 2:16.42 2:20.28 2:39.58 1:51.96 2:08.69
20 Michael Alvarez SO-2 Cortland St. 2:10.67 2:28.97 1:45.85 1:48.46 2:10.67
27 Aidan Cutting SR-4 SUNY Delhi 1:37.08 2:39.98 2:18.10 2:19.47 2:16.73

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:03.87
2 Andrew Harrell SR-4 Hamilton 4:04.16
3 Aidan Cutting SR-4 SUNY Delhi 4:09.49
4 Benjaminn Neff SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:09.90
5 Bram Mansbach JR-3 Hamilton 4:10.78
6 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 4:12.56
7 Andrew Richardson FR-1 Hamilton 4:13.11
8 Brogan Deem-Ranzetta JR-3 Hamilton 4:15.25
9 Alexander Badami FR-1 Hamilton 4:16.65
10 Jakub Getchell SO-2 Cortland St. 4:16.78
11 Christian Noa JR-3 Oneonta 4:17.65
12 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:18.23
13 Hugh Williams FR-1 Hamilton 4:18.40
14 Andrew Zuckerman SR-4 Hamilton 4:19.53
15 Shane Marchese JR-3 Oneonta 4:19.72
16 Ben Trantanella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:19.90
17 Alex Chamak JR-3 Oneonta 4:20.80
18 Mark D'Alessandro SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:20.92
19 Jonathan Forbes SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:21.46
20 Michael Alvarez SO-2 Cortland St. 4:21.51
21 Brandon Mulholland FR-1 Cortland St. 4:22.45
22 Matt Hayden SO-2 Oneonta 4:22.54
23 Nathan Goodwin FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:22.74
24 William Plante FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:23.16
25 Jon Hendley JR-3 Castleton 4:24.10
26 Justin Murillo SR-4 Oneonta 4:26.12
27 Marc Lucasey FR-1 Cortland St. 4:26.79
28 Ronan Coughlin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:27.98
29 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 4:30.32
30 Cameron O'Connell SR-4 Oneonta 4:32.34
31 Thomas Breimer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:33.26
32 Tucker Skowyra SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 4:35.08
33 Andrew Sorrell SO-2 Oneonta 4:36.55
34 Derek Leiter FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:40.95
35 Connor Gothorpe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:53.31
36 Michael Dean SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 5:02.65
37 Mathew Sabolenko SR-4 SUNY Delhi 5:10.06
38 William Staack SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 5:35.68
39 Andy Tran FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:13.33
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jonathan Forbes SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:05.78 3:39.63 4:21.46 4:34.54 4:18.85
23 Nathan Goodwin FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:20.12 4:51.65 4:22.74 5:15.29 3:09.18
25 Jon Hendley JR-3 Castleton 4:29.39 5:27.49 4:24.10 3:28.64 5:06.36
28 Ronan Coughlin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:03.87 3:12.95 4:27.98 3:39.75 4:54.78
29 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 5:48.72 4:22.21 4:30.32 3:52.48 5:10.87
31 Thomas Breimer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:16.75 4:14.14 4:33.26 3:30.41 5:30.65
32 Tucker Skowyra SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 3:37.32 3:51.07 4:35.08 5:21.85 4:40.59
33 Andrew Sorrell SO-2 Oneonta 4:19.96 4:55.91 4:36.55 5:51.22 4:53.15
34 Derek Leiter FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:14.67 3:22.29 4:40.95 4:07.24 5:06.24
35 Connor Gothorpe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:45.85 4:38.65 4:53.31 3:39.99 3:39.99
36 Michael Dean SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 4:53.57 4:32.39 5:02.65 6:27.40 3:59.10
37 Mathew Sabolenko SR-4 SUNY Delhi 6:02.77 5:10.06 5:10.06 5:44.17 4:57.66
38 William Staack SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 5:05.47 6:42.82 5:35.68 6:39.46 4:08.41
39 Andy Tran FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:46.93 7:46.67 6:13.33 4:40.00 6:39.47
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brogan Deem-Ranzetta JR-3 Hamilton 4:12.70 4:15.25 5:01.20 4:15.25
9 Alexander Badami FR-1 Hamilton 3:48.42 4:32.05 5:20.82 4:16.65
11 Christian Noa JR-3 Oneonta 3:02.94 3:18.39 3:49.31 4:17.65
13 Hugh Williams FR-1 Hamilton 5:15.25 3:47.40 3:16.39 4:18.40
14 Andrew Zuckerman SR-4 Hamilton 4:16.94 4:32.51 5:08.84 4:19.53
15 Shane Marchese JR-3 Oneonta 5:22.06 4:01.54 5:27.25 4:19.72
17 Alex Chamak JR-3 Oneonta 5:26.00 3:26.04 4:41.67 4:20.80
18 Mark D'Alessandro SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:26.14 3:10.48 5:13.11 4:20.92
22 Matt Hayden SO-2 Oneonta 4:01.54 3:45.79 5:22.93 4:22.54
24 William Plante FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:56.85 5:42.11 5:10.53 4:23.16
26 Justin Murillo SR-4 Oneonta 3:32.90 5:35.32 3:08.95 4:26.12
30 Cameron O'Connell SR-4 Oneonta 3:56.94 4:24.17 5:51.32 4:32.34
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:59.00 4:03.87 4:57.53 4:52.65 4:23.38 4:38.02
2 Andrew Harrell SR-4 Hamilton 3:00.68 4:04.16 4:43.23 3:03.12 3:25.10 3:15.33
3 Aidan Cutting SR-4 SUNY Delhi 4:26.96 4:09.49 3:24.59 4:39.43 3:17.10 4:31.95
4 Benjaminn Neff SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:34.89 4:09.90 4:37.39 4:37.39 3:44.91 3:54.91
5 Bram Mansbach JR-3 Hamilton 3:35.67 4:10.78 5:08.46 3:10.60 4:10.78 3:23.14
6 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 2:56.80 4:12.56 3:09.42 2:59.32 4:40.35 4:04.99
7 Andrew Richardson FR-1 Hamilton 2:57.18 4:13.11 4:56.14 4:48.55 3:55.40 3:07.31
10 Jakub Getchell SO-2 Cortland St. 3:10.02 4:16.78 5:03.00 4:37.33 3:07.45 3:07.45
12 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:20.82 4:18.23 5:35.70 5:33.12 4:05.32 4:49.22
16 Ben Trantanella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:20.13 4:19.90 4:30.30 3:12.33 3:46.12 3:12.33
20 Michael Alvarez SO-2 Cortland St. 4:31.97 4:21.51 4:13.67 4:24.13 4:31.97 3:26.60
21 Brandon Mulholland FR-1 Cortland St. 5:28.07 4:22.45 4:11.96 5:12.32 3:32.59 4:27.70
27 Marc Lucasey FR-1 Cortland St. 4:53.47 4:26.79 5:25.49 3:41.44 3:38.77 3:38.77

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Amenta JR-3 SUNY Delhi 18:57.69 15:24.95 12:01.47 12:10.71 18:11.45 18:39.19 11:33.72
2 Eion McClain JR-3 Oneonta 14:56.62 15:43.81 18:14.82 14:56.62 13:50.56 19:20.89 19:49.20
3 Nick Logan JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 12:52.91 15:54.20 13:02.45 13:11.99 16:03.75 20:21.38 19:43.21
4 John Balk Jr. JR-3 Oneonta 17:21.06 16:12.95 19:08.09 17:50.25 18:48.63 18:09.71 13:47.01
5 Robby Davidson SO-2 Cortland St. 14:35.88 16:35.31 21:14.00 20:54.09 13:36.16 20:44.14 19:34.47
6 Nik Recore FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 22:02.94 17:05.53 17:15.79 17:36.30 20:40.90 13:50.68 14:21.45
7 Connor Cavanaugh SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 15:16.19 17:09.42 15:57.36 22:18.25 17:50.60 19:43.84 22:07.96
8 Rafael Osella SR-4 Hamilton 19:38.28 17:22.72 12:20.34 12:51.62 17:33.15 17:22.72 18:04.43
9 Alex Brodmerkel SR-4 Cortland St. 21:08.16 17:45.68 22:44.07 17:13.71 13:19.26 21:18.82 16:20.43
10 Daniel Jaffin FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 16:37.69 18:40.99 23:43.66 16:15.27 13:15.91 17:11.31 22:13.98
11 Will Molesky FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 22:37.23 19:30.02 25:21.03 19:18.32 17:09.62 20:40.23 15:36.02
  Charles Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cory Kennedy JR-3 RPI 32:49.76
2 Caleb Watson SO-2 RPI 33:06.89
3 Jared Gridley SR-4 RPI 33:10.25
4 Gwilym Horner FR-1 RPI 33:22.85
5 Edward Trenk SO-2 Hamilton 33:52.53
6 William Hawkins SR-4 RPI 34:08.17
7 Jay Parker SO-2 RPI 35:47.26

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 15.77
2 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 15.85
3 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 15.93
4 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 16.01
5 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 16.13
6 Ethan Nigro JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 16.44
7 Justin Valentin JR-3 Utica 16.46
8 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 16.51
9 Morgan Condon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 16.52
10 Edwin Mensah-Boateng SO-2 Hamilton 16.60
11 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 17.27
12 Kameron Cusmano FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 17.33
13 Cole DiGiacomo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 17.53
14 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 17.66
15 William Beck SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 18.65
16 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 18.95
17 Christopher Brandreth SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 19.24
18 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 19.32
19 Marco Olavarria FR-1 RPI 19.47
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kameron Cusmano FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 15.08 15.08 21.84 16.47 17.16 16.99 17.33
15 William Beck SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 18.09 18.09 18.09 16.23 14.92 23.13 18.65
16 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 15.73 20.85 13.46 23.12 16.68 22.74 18.95
17 Christopher Brandreth SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 21.94 24.63 19.82 21.36 21.36 20.21 19.24
18 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 14.11 18.74 17.20 16.62 23.38 18.74 19.32
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 15.38 15.85 19.18 15.54
4 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 16.33 16.01 13.45 11.69
10 Edwin Mensah-Boateng SO-2 Hamilton 17.93 16.60 12.95 11.62
11 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 19.86 17.27 18.14 16.41
13 Cole DiGiacomo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 19.99 17.53 21.74 12.28
14 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 20.14 17.66 12.54 17.84
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 15.77 16.40 16.88 12.78 18.45
3 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 15.93 20.08 18.48 18.16 20.08
5 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 16.13 16.62 14.84 18.07 12.26
6 Ethan Nigro JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 16.44 12.99 20.23 12.50 13.98
7 Justin Valentin JR-3 Utica 16.46 14.16 20.09 11.69 15.31
8 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 16.51 15.03 13.87 16.35 18.33
9 Morgan Condon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 16.52 21.48 16.52 13.22 17.35
19 Marco Olavarria FR-1 RPI 19.47 20.06 14.22 14.61 15.19

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Condon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 1:02.85 1:08.67 41.32 58.19 1:12.16 1:15.65
2 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 1:08.05 1:09.24 57.90 59.69 53.13 50.74
3 Charles Foote FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 54.68 49.27 58.28 1:00.08 57.08 1:00.68
4 TyJon Billinger FR-1 Utica 47.60 1:08.09 1:06.28 1:00.25 1:12.91 1:00.25
5 Ethan Nigro JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:12.36 46.44 58.49 1:00.30 51.86 1:11.76
6 Christopher Brandreth SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 51.37 1:07.22 1:12.93 1:03.41 53.27 53.27
7 William Beck SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 47.26 1:00.67 1:06.42 1:03.86 51.73 49.18
8 Cole DiGiacomo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:09.17 46.75 1:11.73 1:04.04 55.08 1:17.49
9 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 58.81 1:11.73 1:14.96 1:04.62 45.88 52.99
10 Alex Garcia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:14.72 54.04 1:24.73 1:06.71 52.70 59.38
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Charles Foote FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 1:00.08 49.27 48.07
4 TyJon Billinger FR-1 Utica 1:00.25 50.01 1:16.52
6 Christopher Brandreth SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.41 50.73 1:13.56
7 William Beck SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.86 1:11.53 53.01
8 Cole DiGiacomo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:04.04 51.24 1:13.65
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Morgan Condon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 58.19 50.05
2 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 59.69 43.58
5 Ethan Nigro JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:00.30 1:15.98
9 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 1:04.62 1:03.33
10 Alex Garcia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:06.71 1:22.06

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonthomas Bierman JR-3 Oneonta 9:24.04 8:43.34 9:41.48
2 Michael Roberts JR-3 Utica 10:23.28 9:53.02 10:05.12
3 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 8:12.46 11:59.74 10:31.35
4 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 13:54.96 8:14.55 10:42.27
5 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 8:21.35 13:37.98 10:59.66
6 Jarrett Deneau FR-1 Oneonta 13:02.53 10:00.39 11:14.59

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Utica Zuriel Wright, Andrew Hadasz, Shane Tinney, Nolan Flynn 40.99 38.83 46.60 38.40 56.09 43.14
2 Oneonta Joshua Jerome, Nick Darrigo, Cameron Sands, Alec Weiss 39.15 46.54 31.32 46.10 51.76 43.49
3 Union (N.Y.) Eli Coleman, Ryan Hilliard, Anhad Gande, Sam Ahern 51.30 48.60 50.85 40.05 36.00 45.00
4 SUNY Cobleskill Michael Masocco, Kameron Cusmano, Jeremy Rosario, Charles Foote 34.68 41.43 34.23 37.83 50.44 45.03
5 Hartwick Patrick Conteh, Quran Best, Joshua Worrell, Kevin Mason 41.25 48.96 42.61 36.27 55.76 45.33
6 Castleton Reilly Flanders, Wayne Alexander, Zackary Durr, Taylor Bourn 56.01 54.64 49.13 33.06 35.81 45.91
7 Albany College of Pharmacy Ryan Haak, Drew Miller, Sam Rowley, Alex Nolin 35.20 49.47 45.66 48.52 58.98 47.56
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Hamilton
(B>)
Ingram, Shaukat, Harrell 3:33.28 4:20.21 3:58.88
8 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
Toleos, Hill, Crowley, Collins 3:39.00 2:35.49 3:45.57
9 Union (N.Y.)
(C>)
Bulmer, DeBaise, Pastran, Lang 3:40.56 2:47.63 3:58.21
10 Hamilton
(C>)
Coulon, Mansbach, McManus, Rosenbaum 3:53.37 2:45.70 4:51.72
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 RPI Garrett, Rayleonard, Maharjan, Shannon 2:25.28 3:24.62
2 SUNY Delhi Race, Davis, Cuevas, Castro 2:26.57 3:26.43
3 Cortland St. O'Gorman, Garafola, Knobloch, Schrom 2:58.99 3:28.12
4 Oneonta Weiss, Jarski, Darrigo, Jerome 3:39.83 3:31.37
6 Union (N.Y.) Hilliard, Savitt, Rowley, Ahern 3:43.23 3:34.64
7 Hamilton Richardson, Williams, Simeone, Badami 3:09.52 3:35.36

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oneonta A Jonthomas Bierman, Justin Murillo, Clayton Davis, Jarrett Deneau 8:54.00 9:42.06 6:40.50 8:48.66 8:37.98 7:39.24 11:23.52
2 Oneonta
(B>)
B Matt Hayden, Shane Marchese, Joseph Ayala, Andrew Sorrell 9:03.94 7:42.35 9:52.90 11:03.61 9:20.26 11:47.13 8:04.11

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zuriel Wright JR-3 Utica 1.95m 2.48m 2.24m 2.44m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Yathin Vemula FR-1 RPI 1.90m 1.60m 2.26m 2.01m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Landers Green FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1.90m 1.65m 2.07m 2.30m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Kaiden McCaskill FR-1 Utica 1.85m 2.26m 2.07m 1.81m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Alex Ordonez FR-1 Oneonta 1.80m 2.18m 1.28m 2.34m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Blake Hobin FR-1 Utica 1.80m 2.27m 2.05m 2.20m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 1.75m 2.17m 1.80m 2.21m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Andrew Wieder JR-3 Utica 1.75m 1.47m 2.12m 2.10m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Kaleb Swett FR-1 Castleton 1.75m 1.59m 1.68m 2.14m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Carter Mackey FR-1 Castleton NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 James Zeolla SO-2 RPI 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Eoin O'Gara SO-2 RPI 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
3 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Tyler Knapp SR-4 RPI 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
5 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
6 Jack Rathburn FR-1 Utica 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Richard Mangogna JR-3 Oneonta NH NH
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Brady Szekeres SO-2 Utica NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Andrew Wieder JR-3 Utica NH NH
  Casey Selinske JR-3 RPI NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 8.06m 5.22m 5.55m 6.61m 7.80m 8.39m 7.47m 21' 8.25" -1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.61 (-1.6)
2 Robert Smith JR-3 RPI 5.81m 5.55m 5.93m 6.38m 5.42m 4.59m 7.21m 20' 11.25" -1.1
  • 6.14 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (-1.1)
  • 6.13 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 TyJon Billinger FR-1 Utica 5.79m 5.35m 6.35m 6.29m 7.23m 5.66m 5.28m 20' 7.75" -2.3
  • 6.05 (-1.1)
  • 5.81 (-0.1)
  • 6.29 (-2.3)
  • 5.53 (-2.4)
  • 6.12 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Amarian Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 6.10m 4.33m 6.34m 6.10m 7.14m 7.81m 6.59m 20' 0.25" -2.1
  • 6.00 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (-1.9)
5 Eli Coleman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4.35m 4.47m 5.74m 6.04m 7.13m 7.07m 7.13m 19' 9.75" -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99 (-0.4)
  • 6.03 (-0.7)
  • 6.04 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (1.3)
6 Ethan Nigro JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 7.42m 5.74m 6.76m 5.98m 4.37m 6.28m 7.00m 19' 7.5" -1.4
  • 5.86 (-2.4)
  • 5.82 (-0.4)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (-1.1)
  • 5.98 (-1.4)
  • 5.81 (0.8)
7 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 7.48m 5.80m 5.62m 5.98m 7.48m 5.44m 4.31m 19' 7.5" -1.1
  • 5.87 (-1.7)
  • 5.98 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 7.51m 5.96m 7.03m 5.96m 5.78m 6.26m 5.66m 19' 6.75" 0.9
  • 5.93 (-2.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (0.7)
  • 5.96 (0.9)
  • 5.89 (-2.2)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
9 Shawn Putman SO-2 RPI 4.13m 6.20m 6.49m 5.90m 7.32m 5.02m 5.96m 19' 4.25" 1.3
  • 5.75 (-0.7)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (1.3)
  • 5.73 (0.9)
  • 5.69 (-3.0)
  • 5.71 (-0.6)
10 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 4.58m 5.16m 5.97m 5.80m 4.52m 6.61m 5.39m 19' 0.5" 1.8
  • 5.80 (1.8)
  • 5.29 (1.9)
  • 5.14 (0.7)
11 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 4.90m 4.49m 6.91m 5.76m 5.99m 7.43m 5.53m 18' 10.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
12 Richard Mangogna JR-3 Oneonta 6.21m 4.39m 6.38m 5.70m 6.95m 6.38m 6.44m 18' 8.5" -1.9
  • 5.70 (-1.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 4.68m 5.87m 5.53m 5.64m 5.25m 4.57m 4.51m 18' 6" -0.4
  • 5.64 (-0.4)
  • 5.59 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
14 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 7.27m 4.30m 5.48m 5.59m 5.31m 6.99m 4.02m 18' 4.25" +0.0
  • 5.26 (-0.8)
  • 5.52 (-1.1)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
15 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 5.30m 6.98m 7.09m 5.58m 5.13m 7.25m 5.91m 18' 3.75" +0.0
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (-0.6)
  • 5.20 (-0.2)
16 Alexander Daniel SR-4 Cortland St. 5.56m 4.39m 7.17m 5.56m 5.12m 4.45m 5.17m 18' 3" -1.7
  • 5.18 (1.3)
  • 5.56 (-1.7)
  • 5.51 (-1.0)
17 Byamungu Mugushu JR-3 Utica 4.75m 5.30m 5.19m 5.52m 4.75m 6.24m 6.62m 18' 1.5" -1.1
  • 5.52 (-1.1)
  • 5.32 (2.4)
  • 5.03 (-1.9)
18 Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica 5.56m 5.34m 5.12m 5.50m 5.89m 4.51m 4.46m 18' 0.5" -1.2
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (-1.2)
19 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 4.94m 4.17m 5.49m 5.49m 6.09m 6.37m 5.22m 18' 0.25" -1.5
  • 5.49 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
20 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 4.15m 4.91m 6.44m 5.46m 4.80m 6.99m 6.50m 17' 11" +0.0
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (-2.6)
21 Britian Goodemote FR-1 Castleton 3.94m 5.18m 4.86m 5.40m 4.91m 6.75m 5.35m 17' 8.75" 1.0
  • 5.19 (-1.0)
  • 5.40 (1.0)
  • 5.33 (-2.6)
22 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 5.28m 5.81m 5.86m 5.28m 6.71m 4.17m 5.28m 17' 4" +0.0
  • 5.23 (-1.0)
  • 5.00 (-0.6)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
23 Noah Pray SO-2 RPI 5.38m 5.64m 4.65m 5.22m 6.16m 3.71m 4.07m 17' 1.5" -1.1
  • 5.00 (-1.1)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (-1.1)
24 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 4.02m 5.14m 4.58m 5.09m 3.61m 5.24m 5.70m 16' 8.5" 1.4
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (1.4)
25 Drew Miller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 4.84m 5.70m 5.85m 5.09m 4.73m 3.72m 4.07m 16' 8.5" -0.3
  • 5.09 (-0.3)
  • 4.83 (1.1)
  • 4.89 (-0.3)
26 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 4.32m 5.30m 4.57m 4.91m 6.04m 4.22m 5.01m 16' 1.5" 1.0
  • 4.73 (1.5)
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 4.53 (-1.6)
27 Isaac Langer SO-2 Sage 2.72m 3.54m 4.86m 3.89m 5.02m 4.28m 4.71m 12' 9.25" +0.0
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • 3.45 (2.1)
  • 3.36 (-5.3)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 5.80m 5.63m 4.52m 19' 0.5" 1.8
13 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 5.64m 4.68m 5.25m 18' 6" -0.4
15 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 5.58m 4.24m 7.14m 18' 3.75" +0.0
16 Alexander Daniel SR-4 Cortland St. 5.56m 5.78m 6.62m 18' 3" -1.7
17 Byamungu Mugushu JR-3 Utica 5.52m 4.31m 4.91m 18' 1.5" -1.1
18 Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica 5.50m 5.56m 6.05m 18' 0.5" -1.2
20 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 5.46m 6.17m 3.99m 17' 11" +0.0
21 Britian Goodemote FR-1 Castleton 5.40m 5.13m 4.05m 17' 8.75" 1.0
22 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 5.28m 5.39m 5.81m 17' 4" +0.0
23 Noah Pray SO-2 RPI 5.22m 5.59m 6.63m 17' 1.5" -1.1
24 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 5.09m 4.43m 5.50m 16' 8.5" 1.4
25 Drew Miller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.09m 4.38m 3.82m 16' 8.5" -0.3
26 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 4.91m 3.88m 5.40m 16' 1.5" 1.0
27 Isaac Langer SO-2 Sage 3.89m 3.19m 3.93m 12' 9.25" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 6.61m 4.69m 7.73m 4.89m 21' 8.25" -1.6
2 Robert Smith JR-3 RPI 6.38m 6.70m 6.06m 7.78m 20' 11.25" -1.1
3 TyJon Billinger FR-1 Utica 6.29m 4.97m 8.05m 7.61m 20' 7.75" -2.3
4 Amarian Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 6.10m 5.73m 7.56m 4.39m 20' 0.25" -2.1
5 Eli Coleman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6.04m 6.22m 7.01m 6.40m 19' 9.75" -1.2
6 Ethan Nigro JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.98m 4.72m 5.14m 6.88m 19' 7.5" -1.4
7 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 5.98m 5.98m 7.71m 4.78m 19' 7.5" -1.1
8 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 5.96m 5.78m 6.97m 7.15m 19' 6.75" 0.9
9 Shawn Putman SO-2 RPI 5.90m 5.13m 4.37m 4.66m 19' 4.25" 1.3
11 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 5.76m 7.26m 5.13m 4.20m 18' 10.75" +0.0
12 Richard Mangogna JR-3 Oneonta 5.70m 7.13m 5.24m 6.44m 18' 8.5" -1.9
14 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 5.59m 7.10m 5.53m 5.93m 18' 4.25" +0.0
19 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 5.49m 6.86m 5.00m 5.16m 18' 0.25" -1.5

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 TyJon Billinger FR-1 Utica 13.21m 9.78m 11.36m 14.27m 15.46m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62 (0.4)
  • 12.93 (+0.0)
  • 13.21 (+0.0)
2 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 12.95m 11.01m 12.04m 9.32m 13.86m 42' 6"
  • 12.83 (1.7)
  • 12.95 (2.2)
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.66 (1.0)
  • 12.78 (0.4)
  • 12.84 (0.6)
3 Ethan Nigro JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.70m 11.30m 12.57m 15.88m 8.89m 41' 8"
  • 12.11 (0.2)
  • 12.38 (+0.0)
  • 12.44 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70 (1.5)
4 Ngawang Ghongwatsang FR-1 RPI 12.58m 9.81m 9.31m 10.82m 11.95m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58 (-0.7)
  • 12.41 (1.9)
  • 11.98 (0.1)
  • 12.39 (-0.3)
  • 11.74 (2.8)
  • 12.12 (0.1)
5 Britian Goodemote FR-1 Castleton 12.44m 13.81m 14.68m 14.18m 12.32m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • 12.44 (-1.1)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.16 (2.0)
  • 12.13 (0.7)
  • 12.15 (1.5)
6 Alexander Daniel SR-4 Cortland St. 12.40m 11.28m 14.76m 11.28m 14.01m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28 (1.2)
  • 12.23 (1.1)
  • 12.40 (1.3)
7 Finn Holohan FR-1 RPI 11.81m 12.87m 11.34m 13.35m 12.40m 38' 9"
  • 11.39 (-0.1)
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 11.56 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61 (2.0)
8 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 11.68m 10.40m 14.83m 10.51m 12.73m 38' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (1.0)
  • 11.59 (1.3)
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
  • 11.40 (-0.7)
  • 11.68 (+0.0)
9 Kameron Cusmano FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 11.42m 14.05m 9.14m 10.85m 9.82m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica 11.11m 8.00m 8.33m 7.89m 9.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
  • 10.58 (+0.0)
11 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 10.61m 12.41m 13.16m 12.41m 13.37m 34' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61 (-0.7)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 17.49m 14.70m 48' 2.75"
  • 14.60  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
2 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 16.28m 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 16.40m 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.44  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Vincent Zheng JR-3 Oneonta 15.01m 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.78  
5 Billie Mays III SO-2 Utica 14.98m 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 14.29m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.88  
7 Michael Fasano SO-2 Hamilton 12.11m 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
8 Mason Lang FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.78m 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 12.53  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.98  
9 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 13.42m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Cody York SR-4 Castleton 9.22m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 11.38  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
11 Jason Briscoe SR-4 Oneonta 9.76m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
12 Robert Burns FR-1 Hartwick 11.25m 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.66  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.52  
13 Cole DeKing SO-2 Utica 11.25m 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.92  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
14 Harrison Leombruno JR-3 Castleton 13.96m 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.82  
15 Adam Eastman FR-1 Utica 11.13m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 9.75m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.60  
17 Paul Sussman FR-1 RPI 7.29m 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
18 Richard Serafin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.94m 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.19  
19 Jay Brown SO-2 Utica 11.02m 9.42m 30' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
20 Miles Mitchell FR-1 Castleton 8.67m 9.32m 30' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.14  
21 Anthony Ognev SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 6.07m 8.09m 26' 6.5"
  • 8.09  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.98  
22 Quwayne Lawernce FR-1 Hartwick 6.77m 7.52m 24' 8.25"
  • 6.74  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.52  
  Thomas Dunn SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Bommentre SO-2 RPI FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Reid SR-4 Castleton FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sawyer Eckberg FR-1 Oneonta FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 13.44m 11.56m 12.10m 44' 1.25"
9 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 11.67m 14.47m 14.35m 38' 3.5"
10 Cody York SR-4 Castleton 11.38m 8.88m 11.38m 37' 4"
11 Jason Briscoe SR-4 Oneonta 11.35m 13.96m 10.56m 37' 3"
12 Robert Burns FR-1 Hartwick 11.03m 11.36m 9.38m 36' 2.25"
13 Cole DeKing SO-2 Utica 10.92m 12.34m 11.90m 35' 10"
17 Paul Sussman FR-1 RPI 10.42m 8.34m 7.40m 34' 2.25"
18 Richard Serafin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.19m 11.41m 11.72m 33' 5.25"
19 Jay Brown SO-2 Utica 9.42m 6.59m 9.33m 30' 11"
20 Miles Mitchell FR-1 Castleton 9.32m 11.74m 8.95m 30' 7"
21 Anthony Ognev SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 8.09m 9.06m 7.69m 26' 6.5"
22 Quwayne Lawernce FR-1 Hartwick 7.52m 5.41m 6.69m 24' 8.25"
  James Bommentre SO-2 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 15.14m 16.61m 13.96m 14.70m 48' 2.75"
2 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 11.85m 15.57m 18.56m 14.28m 46' 10.25"
4 Vincent Zheng JR-3 Oneonta 13.17m 13.17m 16.33m 13.17m 43' 2.5"
5 Billie Mays III SO-2 Utica 11.10m 14.85m 10.97m 12.91m 42' 4.25"
6 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 10.34m 10.34m 9.57m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
7 Michael Fasano SO-2 Hamilton 9.31m 9.31m 10.07m 12.75m 41' 10"
8 Mason Lang FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 15.04m 15.16m 11.40m 12.53m 41' 1.5"
14 Harrison Leombruno JR-3 Castleton 9.41m 8.01m 9.74m 10.82m 35' 6"
15 Adam Eastman FR-1 Utica 13.91m 10.59m 9.95m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
16 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 11.77m 12.40m 13.14m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  Sawyer Eckberg FR-1 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Thomas Dunn SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ben Reid SR-4 Castleton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Brunache FR-1 Cortland St. 49.36m 42.92m 49.79m 140' 10"
  • 36.58  
  • 33.15  
  • 42.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.35  
  • 36.82  
2 Nathan Florian SR-4 Utica 39.99m 42.09m 37.04m 138' 1"
  • 37.13  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.09  
  • FOUL  
3 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 36.51m 40.12m 35.71m 131' 7"
  • 39.94  
  • 40.09  
  • 40.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Antwan Kelly JR-3 Utica 48.47m 39.09m 30.49m 128' 3"
  • 34.63  
  • 36.04  
  • 37.71  
  • 39.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.03  
5 Vincent Zheng JR-3 Oneonta 33.77m 38.37m 34.92m 125' 11"
  • 34.07  
  • 38.37  
  • 37.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Mitchell Makowski SR-4 Cortland St. 35.14m 35.86m 34.43m 117' 8"
  • 35.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 25.71m 35.22m 43.67m 115' 7"
  • 34.00  
  • 34.57  
  • 35.22  
  • 32.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Timothy Hudson, Jr. JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 41.49m 35.16m 29.18m 115' 4"
  • 33.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.16  
  • 28.46  
  • 29.51  
9 Sawyer Eckberg FR-1 Oneonta 36.02m 34.97m 37.07m 114' 9"
  • 34.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.39  
  • FOUL  
10 Javier Bedoya FR-1 RPI 43.39m 34.44m 34.10m 113' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.37  
  • 34.44  
11 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 36.88m 34.15m 38.93m 112' 0"
  • 30.17  
  • 34.15  
  • 33.84  
12 Nicholas Larocque JR-3 Cortland St. 31.30m 33.66m 41.07m 110' 5"
  • 33.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Thomas Burek SO-2 Cortland St. 43.22m 33.50m 42.88m 109' 11"
  • 33.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.06  
14 Michael Fasano SO-2 Hamilton 24.29m 32.38m 32.38m 106' 3"
  • 32.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
15 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 39.08m 32.03m 22.42m 105' 1"
  • 32.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.90  
16 Thomas Dunn SO-2 Utica 41.07m 31.84m 28.34m 104' 5"
  • 29.57  
  • 30.20  
  • 31.84  
17 Jason Briscoe SR-4 Oneonta 36.82m 31.20m 35.88m 102' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.20  
18 Cal Marks FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 35.28m 30.41m 22.81m 99' 9"
  • 30.41  
  • 29.54  
  • 29.97  
19 Michael Iavaroni FR-1 Cortland St. 37.01m 30.34m 22.15m 99' 6"
  • 21.72  
  • 28.18  
  • 30.34  
20 Kevin Chait SO-2 RPI 29.09m 30.30m 32.72m 99' 5"
  • 30.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.46  
21 John Largett FR-1 Utica 35.60m 30.17m 26.25m 99' 0"
  • 27.21  
  • 30.17  
  • 29.96  
22 James Tumia JR-3 Oneonta 34.36m 29.62m 25.77m 97' 2"
  • 26.08  
  • 27.88  
  • 29.62  
23 Aiden Martin FR-1 Utica 26.58m 29.53m 31.30m 96' 10"
  • 28.45  
  • 29.53  
  • 26.81  
24 Richard Serafin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 27.00m 29.35m 23.77m 96' 3"
  • 28.37  
  • 29.35  
  • 25.49  
25 Ethan Broadbent FR-1 Utica 24.95m 29.35m 29.35m 96' 3"
  • 26.64  
  • 29.35  
  • FOUL  
26 Colby Grove FR-1 RPI 28.03m 28.90m 32.95m 94' 10"
  • 28.90  
  • 27.81  
  • 25.52  
27 Cody York SR-4 Castleton 28.08m 28.65m 24.64m 94' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.66  
  • 28.65  
28 Joshua Talbot FR-1 Utica 27.08m 28.51m 27.08m 93' 6"
  • 25.00  
  • 28.26  
  • 28.51  
29 Jared Wachtel FR-1 Cortland St. 23.48m 28.29m 34.23m 92' 10"
  • 23.04  
  • 25.55  
  • 28.29  
30 Travis Firkins FR-1 Cortland St. 32.18m 25.14m 21.37m 82' 6"
  • 22.45  
  • 25.14  
  • FOUL  
31 Adam Hecker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 19.46m 21.87m 26.24m 71' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.87  
32 Robert Burns FR-1 Hartwick 23.77m 19.17m 20.13m 62' 11"
  • 19.17  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
33 Anthony Ognev SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 20.61m 17.47m 22.19m 57' 4"
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Quwayne Lawernce FR-1 Hartwick 14.87m 17.29m 19.02m 56' 9"
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.21  
  Nick Kaires SO-2 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Isaiah Brunache FR-1 Cortland St. 49.36m 35.62m 38.20m 50.22m 42.92m 45.50m 53.22m 140' 10"
18 Cal Marks FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 29.80m 39.23m 29.80m 31.02m 30.41m 30.41m 35.58m 99' 9"
19 Michael Iavaroni FR-1 Cortland St. 23.06m 29.73m 35.19m 27.00m 30.34m 33.07m 29.43m 99' 6"
21 John Largett FR-1 Utica 27.15m 29.87m 25.34m 21.12m 30.17m 25.34m 27.45m 99' 0"
24 Richard Serafin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 31.70m 31.11m 36.39m 26.42m 29.35m 26.12m 32.58m 96' 3"
25 Ethan Broadbent FR-1 Utica 33.75m 35.22m 22.89m 24.36m 29.35m 34.93m 33.46m 96' 3"
28 Joshua Talbot FR-1 Utica 33.07m 28.22m 34.21m 33.07m 28.51m 28.51m 33.07m 93' 6"
29 Jared Wachtel FR-1 Cortland St. 26.03m 21.78m 24.33m 27.72m 28.29m 29.70m 28.57m 92' 10"
30 Travis Firkins FR-1 Cortland St. 24.89m 31.68m 28.16m 26.40m 25.14m 30.92m 30.67m 82' 6"
31 Adam Hecker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.99m 25.81m 28.43m 17.06m 21.87m 26.24m 24.71m 71' 9"
32 Robert Burns FR-1 Hartwick 22.24m 21.85m 23.00m 17.83m 19.17m 19.75m 23.00m 62' 11"
33 Anthony Ognev SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.93m 12.58m 20.09m 20.09m 17.47m 20.44m 20.96m 57' 4"
34 Quwayne Lawernce FR-1 Hartwick 15.73m 18.33m 14.18m 19.19m 17.29m 13.14m 19.36m 56' 9"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Javier Bedoya FR-1 RPI 34.44m 113' 0"
11 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 34.15m 112' 0"
14 Michael Fasano SO-2 Hamilton 32.38m 106' 3"
16 Thomas Dunn SO-2 Utica 31.84m 104' 5"
17 Jason Briscoe SR-4 Oneonta 31.20m 102' 4"
20 Kevin Chait SO-2 RPI 30.30m 99' 5"
22 James Tumia JR-3 Oneonta 29.62m 97' 2"
23 Aiden Martin FR-1 Utica 29.53m 96' 10"
26 Colby Grove FR-1 RPI 28.90m 94' 10"
27 Cody York SR-4 Castleton 28.65m 94' 0"
  Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Nathan Florian SR-4 Utica 37.04m 42.09m 42.51m 138' 1"
3 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 47.74m 40.12m 33.30m 131' 7"
4 Antwan Kelly JR-3 Utica 38.70m 39.09m 28.93m 128' 3"
5 Vincent Zheng JR-3 Oneonta 34.92m 38.37m 40.29m 125' 11"
6 Mitchell Makowski SR-4 Cortland St. 38.37m 35.86m 25.46m 117' 8"
7 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 26.77m 35.22m 25.01m 115' 7"
8 Timothy Hudson, Jr. JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 24.61m 35.16m 42.19m 115' 4"
9 Sawyer Eckberg FR-1 Oneonta 41.61m 34.97m 28.33m 114' 9"
12 Nicholas Larocque JR-3 Cortland St. 43.76m 33.66m 33.32m 110' 5"
13 Thomas Burek SO-2 Cortland St. 29.15m 33.50m 42.88m 109' 11"
15 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 28.83m 32.03m 35.87m 105' 1"
  Nick Kaires SO-2 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 43.65m 61.21m 40.99m 46.31m 67.60m 53.23m 174' 8"
  • 53.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.47  
  • 52.97  
2 Mitchell Makowski SR-4 Cortland St. 63.81m 39.11m 39.62m 43.74m 45.80m 51.46m 168' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.58  
  • 49.78  
  • 51.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Miles Moliterni SR-4 Oneonta 64.74m 60.63m 38.54m 44.19m 38.02m 51.38m 168' 7"
  • 49.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.95  
  • 51.38  
  • 51.30  
  • FOUL  
4 Antwan Kelly JR-3 Utica 55.63m 41.95m 37.85m 59.28m 35.11m 45.60m 149' 7"
  • 42.78  
  • 45.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 50.84m 48.11m 44.48m 47.21m 47.21m 45.39m 148' 11"
  • 45.39  
  • 44.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.77  
6 Isaiah Brunache FR-1 Cortland St. 32.67m 38.11m 38.11m 49.00m 44.92m 45.37m 148' 10"
  • 28.80  
  • 45.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Marco Alteri SO-2 Oneonta 31.31m 32.18m 56.54m 47.84m 40.88m 43.49m 142' 8"
  • 43.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.19  
8 Mark Brown JR-3 Utica 46.65m 55.64m 50.50m 52.64m 29.96m 42.80m 140' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.43  
  • 41.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.01  
  • 42.80  
9 Jason Briscoe SR-4 Oneonta 43.99m 33.42m 35.96m 39.34m 48.22m 42.30m 138' 9"
  • 41.71  
  • 40.64  
  • 40.45  
  • 42.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.69  
10 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 39.29m 47.07m 42.16m 36.02m 45.02m 40.93m 134' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.93  
11 Cody York SR-4 Castleton 33.37m 41.51m 43.96m 30.93m 34.60m 40.70m 133' 6"
  • 35.66  
  • 40.70  
  • FOUL  
12 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 38.14m 28.10m 42.16m 29.31m 35.73m 40.15m 131' 9"
  • 40.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.82  
13 James Tumia JR-3 Oneonta 33.82m 29.49m 40.89m 40.50m 41.68m 39.32m 129' 0"
  • 39.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Thomas Burek SO-2 Cortland St. 32.07m 46.93m 48.50m 50.84m 36.76m 39.11m 128' 4"
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.20  
15 Nick Kaires SO-2 Cortland St. 39.81m 35.42m 37.98m 32.14m 35.79m 36.52m 119' 10"
  • 34.40  
  • 36.52  
  • FOUL  
16 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 43.50m 40.60m 28.28m 43.86m 35.53m 36.25m 118' 11"
  • 35.79  
  • 36.25  
  • FOUL  
17 Colby Grove FR-1 RPI 34.43m 40.95m 32.25m 26.46m 30.44m 36.24m 118' 11"
  • 32.82  
  • 35.71  
  • 36.24  
18 Timothy Hudson, Jr. JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 25.61m 28.13m 32.46m 36.43m 46.53m 36.07m 118' 4"
  • 34.00  
  • 34.25  
  • 36.07  
19 Michael Iavaroni FR-1 Cortland St. 46.64m 26.91m 31.22m 31.57m 25.12m 35.88m 117' 8"
  • 35.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Nicholas Larocque JR-3 Cortland St. 24.42m 34.19m 33.15m 38.73m 38.73m 34.89m 114' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
  • 34.83  
21 Cal Marks FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 24.10m 24.78m 36.66m 42.43m 31.22m 33.94m 111' 4"
  • 33.10  
  • 33.94  
  • FOUL  
22 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 29.17m 33.76m 40.65m 23.93m 29.17m 32.78m 107' 6"
  • 29.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.78  
23 Mason Lang FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 38.54m 25.47m 23.84m 39.52m 37.56m 32.66m 107' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.66  
  • FOUL  
24 Kevin Chait SO-2 RPI 25.47m 24.22m 37.74m 33.97m 34.28m 31.45m 103' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.45  
25 Joshua Talbot FR-1 Utica 23.74m 34.36m 22.18m 35.93m 34.05m 31.24m 102' 6"
  • 31.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Travis Firkins FR-1 Cortland St. 28.51m 23.05m 31.54m 28.81m 29.12m 30.33m 99' 6"
  • 28.63  
  • 30.33  
  • FOUL  
27 Michael Fasano SO-2 Hamilton 30.21m 33.77m 36.43m 30.80m 28.14m 29.62m 97' 2"
  • 27.30  
  • 29.25  
  • 29.62  
28 Noah Greenberg SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 37.22m 24.03m 34.00m 28.43m 21.98m 29.31m 96' 2"
  • 29.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Jared Wachtel FR-1 Cortland St. 23.44m 29.45m 35.17m 21.16m 28.30m 28.59m 93' 9"
  • 23.77  
  • 25.97  
  • 28.59  
30 Nathan Florian SR-4 Utica 20.83m 35.96m 23.12m 34.82m 20.55m 28.54m 93' 8"
  • 28.54  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
31 Adam Hecker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 21.73m 24.79m 29.39m 26.33m 19.68m 25.56m 83' 10"
  • 23.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.56  
32 Kaiden Simpson FR-1 Sage 17.70m 22.85m 23.30m 21.50m 18.37m 22.40m 73' 6"
  • 22.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.35  
  Nicholas Entner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sawyer Eckberg FR-1 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Isaiah Brunache FR-1 Cortland St. 39.47m 45.37m 148' 10"
19 Michael Iavaroni FR-1 Cortland St. 46.64m 35.88m 117' 8"
21 Cal Marks FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 37.67m 33.94m 111' 4"
22 Michael McNeil SO-2 Utica 37.70m 32.78m 107' 6"
23 Mason Lang FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.43m 32.66m 107' 2"
26 Travis Firkins FR-1 Cortland St. 35.79m 30.33m 99' 6"
27 Michael Fasano SO-2 Hamilton 29.03m 29.62m 97' 2"
28 Noah Greenberg SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 20.52m 29.31m 96' 2"
29 Jared Wachtel FR-1 Cortland St. 20.01m 28.59m 93' 9"
31 Adam Hecker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 20.45m 25.56m 83' 10"
  Nicholas Entner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Cody York SR-4 Castleton 29.71m 36.63m 31.75m 40.70m 45.18m 45.58m 133' 6"
12 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 38.54m 42.16m 40.95m 40.15m 41.76m 42.56m 131' 9"
16 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 27.91m 36.98m 46.76m 36.25m 28.28m 47.13m 118' 11"
17 Colby Grove FR-1 RPI 29.35m 36.60m 27.54m 36.24m 46.02m 27.54m 118' 11"
18 Timothy Hudson, Jr. JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 36.43m 29.58m 46.89m 36.07m 33.55m 28.13m 118' 4"
20 Nicholas Larocque JR-3 Cortland St. 34.89m 29.66m 36.63m 34.89m 31.75m 32.80m 114' 6"
24 Kevin Chait SO-2 RPI 31.14m 39.00m 34.60m 31.45m 28.62m 27.36m 103' 2"
25 Joshua Talbot FR-1 Utica 31.24m 22.18m 22.18m 31.24m 34.99m 38.74m 102' 6"
30 Nathan Florian SR-4 Utica 27.97m 21.12m 33.68m 28.54m 24.26m 35.68m 93' 8"
32 Kaiden Simpson FR-1 Sage 22.85m 23.52m 21.06m 22.40m 21.50m 22.40m 73' 6"
  Sawyer Eckberg FR-1 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 53.23m 53.23m 174' 8"
2 Mitchell Makowski SR-4 Cortland St. 52.49m 51.46m 168' 10"
3 Miles Moliterni SR-4 Oneonta 51.89m 51.38m 168' 7"
4 Antwan Kelly JR-3 Utica 46.06m 45.60m 149' 7"
5 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 41.76m 45.39m 148' 11"
7 Marco Alteri SO-2 Oneonta 53.06m 43.49m 142' 8"
8 Mark Brown JR-3 Utica 44.08m 42.80m 140' 5"
9 Jason Briscoe SR-4 Oneonta 39.76m 42.30m 138' 9"
10 John Coddington SO-2 Sage 39.70m 40.93m 134' 3"
13 James Tumia JR-3 Oneonta 39.71m 39.32m 129' 0"
14 Thomas Burek SO-2 Cortland St. 44.59m 39.11m 128' 4"
15 Nick Kaires SO-2 Cortland St. 42.00m 36.52m 119' 10"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 54.09m 55.17m 64.91m 50.84m 56.79m 53.55m 177' 5"
  • 47.52  
  • 49.58  
  • 42.65  
  • 48.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.09  
2 Harrison Leombruno JR-3 Castleton 53.47m 41.17m 44.91m 58.82m 48.66m 53.47m 175' 5"
  • 51.48  
  • 53.20  
  • 44.90  
  • 47.66  
  • 48.36  
  • 53.47  
3 Erek Biddle FR-1 Cortland St. 48.59m 60.25m 38.87m 50.53m 34.98m 58.79m 159' 5"
  • 46.89  
  • 45.41  
  • 41.30  
  • 47.75  
  • 45.90  
  • 48.59  
4 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 45.32m 48.95m 43.96m 53.48m 56.20m 35.80m 148' 8"
  • 43.38  
  • 43.55  
  • 44.38  
  • 36.96  
  • 42.61  
  • 45.32  
5 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 45.31m 49.39m 49.84m 45.76m 53.47m 55.73m 148' 8"
  • 45.31  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 43.11  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Blake Hobin FR-1 Utica 45.04m 51.35m 56.30m 36.93m 53.15m 33.33m 147' 9"
  • 41.65  
  • 45.04  
  • 44.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.53  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 44.80m 34.05m 54.21m 46.14m 52.42m 45.70m 147' 0"
  • 38.29  
  • 43.20  
  • 42.51  
  • 42.17  
  • 41.84  
  • 44.80  
8 Robert Burns FR-1 Hartwick 42.52m 31.89m 37.42m 31.46m 42.52m 52.30m 139' 6"
  • 42.52  
  • 38.50  
  • 41.80  
  • 40.50  
  • 41.14  
  • 40.52  
9 Timothy Hudson, Jr. JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 42.24m 41.40m 29.99m 49.84m 44.35m 40.97m 138' 7"
  • 42.24  
  • 39.67  
  • 40.92  
  • 38.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.80  
10 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 41.08m 30.40m 44.37m 33.27m 48.47m 34.10m 134' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.54  
  • 41.08  
11 Noah Greenberg SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 40.62m 39.81m 30.46m 28.43m 39.40m 30.06m 133' 3"
  • 40.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.62  
12 Mason Lang FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 40.45m 42.07m 29.53m 29.93m 35.60m 31.55m 132' 8"
  • 37.20  
  • 40.45  
  • 38.27  
13 James Toleos FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 39.75m 29.42m 47.70m 42.14m 44.52m 35.38m 130' 5"
  • 39.75  
  • 39.11  
  • 39.74  
14 Drew Obernesser FR-1 Oneonta 38.57m 29.70m 47.44m 31.24m 48.21m 48.98m 126' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.57  
  • 34.91  
15 Amarian Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 37.74m 32.08m 46.42m 41.89m 30.57m 44.16m 123' 10"
  • 34.05  
  • 32.19  
  • 37.74  
16 Kaiden Simpson FR-1 Sage 36.99m 32.18m 38.84m 34.77m 44.39m 32.18m 121' 4"
  • 34.79  
  • 36.63  
  • 36.99  
17 Nicholas Entner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 35.66m 34.23m 25.68m 45.29m 30.67m 46.00m 117' 0"
  • 34.77  
  • 35.66  
  • FOUL  
18 Marco Alteri SO-2 Oneonta 34.10m 37.85m 39.21m 32.40m 28.30m 34.78m 111' 10"
  • 34.10  
  • 33.33  
  • 32.90  
19 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 33.60m 37.30m 40.66m 25.87m 33.94m 24.86m 110' 3"
  • 23.73  
  • 33.60  
  • 27.63  
20 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 32.84m 25.94m 41.38m 35.47m 39.74m 34.48m 107' 9"
  • 30.21  
  • 31.97  
  • 32.84  
21 Matthew Hake FR-1 Hamilton 32.63m 28.39m 38.18m 31.00m 31.65m 39.16m 107' 1"
  • 29.56  
  • 28.78  
  • 32.63  
22 Richard Serafin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 32.34m 41.72m 31.37m 27.49m 28.46m 30.08m 106' 1"
  • 31.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.34  
23 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 30.09m 21.97m 25.28m 34.30m 29.19m 35.21m 98' 9"
  • 24.96  
  • 30.09  
  • 28.77  
24 Isaac Langer SO-2 Sage 28.74m 35.93m 23.85m 32.76m 33.05m 31.04m 94' 3"
  • 28.74  
  • 27.91  
  • 22.81  
25 Kyle Shambo SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 27.99m 36.11m 20.99m 34.99m 34.71m 22.95m 91' 10"
  • 26.47  
  • 26.47  
  • 27.99  
26 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 27.92m 33.78m 22.89m 31.55m 34.34m 24.57m 91' 7"
  • 27.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Ethan Broadbent FR-1 Utica 26.47m 32.82m 22.23m 30.97m 21.18m 25.15m 86' 10"
  • 24.20  
  • 26.47  
  • 24.49  
28 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.59m 23.11m 29.51m 22.13m 18.44m 18.69m 80' 8"
  • 15.85  
  • 24.59  
  • 24.51  
29 Aiden Martin FR-1 Utica 24.40m 30.50m 24.16m 29.28m 22.20m 17.81m 80' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.40  
30 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.76m 20.20m 27.09m 18.06m 26.37m 18.06m 77' 11"
  • 23.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Quwayne Lawernce FR-1 Hartwick 14.16m 17.84m 16.85m 13.59m 13.59m 11.33m 46' 5"
  • 13.30  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.56  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Erek Biddle FR-1 Cortland St. 37.41m 55.39m 48.59m 159' 5"
6 Blake Hobin FR-1 Utica 46.84m 53.15m 45.04m 147' 9"
8 Robert Burns FR-1 Hartwick 51.87m 51.87m 42.52m 139' 6"
13 James Toleos FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 35.78m 42.14m 39.75m 130' 5"
17 Nicholas Entner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 38.51m 45.29m 35.66m 117' 0"
20 Spencer Borghardt FR-1 Utica 25.29m 37.77m 32.84m 107' 9"
23 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 27.38m 24.07m 30.09m 98' 9"
24 Isaac Langer SO-2 Sage 29.31m 33.34m 28.74m 94' 3"
27 Ethan Broadbent FR-1 Utica 21.18m 32.56m 26.47m 86' 10"
30 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.52m 27.32m 23.76m 77' 11"
31 Quwayne Lawernce FR-1 Hartwick 10.62m 10.90m 14.16m 46' 5"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Mason Lang FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 45.71m 40.45m 132' 8"
14 Drew Obernesser FR-1 Oneonta 41.66m 38.57m 126' 6"
19 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 33.26m 33.60m 110' 3"
21 Matthew Hake FR-1 Hamilton 28.06m 32.63m 107' 1"
22 Richard Serafin JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 32.02m 32.34m 106' 1"
25 Kyle Shambo SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 29.67m 27.99m 91' 10"
26 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 33.78m 27.92m 91' 7"
28 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 20.90m 24.59m 80' 8"
29 Aiden Martin FR-1 Utica 26.35m 24.40m 80' 1"
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 51.39m 54.09m 51.39m 45.98m 69.24m 44.35m 177' 5"
2 Harrison Leombruno JR-3 Castleton 54.54m 53.47m 59.89m 45.45m 58.82m 52.94m 175' 5"
4 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 43.05m 45.32m 50.31m 39.88m 44.87m 48.04m 148' 8"
5 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 38.06m 45.31m 58.00m 50.75m 35.34m 58.90m 148' 8"
7 Jacob Barnes JR-3 Utica 33.60m 44.80m 57.79m 53.76m 48.83m 54.21m 147' 0"
9 Timothy Hudson, Jr. JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 43.93m 42.24m 44.77m 47.31m 36.33m 52.38m 138' 7"
10 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 41.08m 41.08m 36.97m 44.37m 40.67m 34.92m 134' 9"
11 Noah Greenberg SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 46.31m 40.62m 31.28m 52.81m 40.21m 52.40m 133' 3"
15 Amarian Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 46.42m 37.74m 28.31m 44.91m 47.18m 46.04m 123' 10"
16 Kaiden Simpson FR-1 Sage 39.95m 36.99m 36.62m 25.89m 39.21m 31.81m 121' 4"
18 Marco Alteri SO-2 Oneonta 23.87m 34.10m 39.21m 32.40m 30.35m 26.60m 111' 10"