April 1, 2023
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY
ICON KEY: USCAA Empire 8 AARTFC NESCAC DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 15.89 12.71 2.1
2 Christine Mallette SO-2 RPI 15.18 12.75 2.1
3 Kadie-Ann Whyte JR-3 SUNY Delhi 15.78 12.83 2.1
4 Zoe Rodi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 15.55 12.85 2.1
5 Emma McGuinn FR-1 RPI 13.89 12.98 2.1
6 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 16.80 13.02 2.1
7 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 15.95 13.07 2.1
8 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 9.44 13.10 2.1
9 Nina Shaikh JR-3 Hamilton 14.25 13.19 2.1
10 Claudia Simione SO-2 Utica 9.24 13.20 2.1
11 Ejim Nnate JR-3 Oneonta 14.19 13.26 2.1
12 Caitlin Smith SO-2 RPI 14.38 13.31 2.1
13 Margaret Petty FR-1 Oneonta 12.03 13.36 1.8
14 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 12.74 13.41 2.1
15 Gianna Motto FR-1 Cortland St. 9.79 13.41 2.1
16 Kimberly Dean JR-3 SUNY Delhi 14.03 13.49 2.1
17 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 16.89 13.62 1.8
18 Zeniyah Gholson FR-1 Utica 15.30 13.66 2.4
19 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner SO-2 Cortland St. 9.95 13.82 1.8
20 Erica Scholl SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 16.65 13.99 1.8
21 Mia Scarchilli FR-1 Cortland St. 12.39 14.08 2.4
22 Sumer Archibald SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14.76 14.19 2.4
23 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 17.34 14.21 1.8
24 Mila Karimov FR-1 Hamilton 17.07 14.34 -1.7
25 Danielle Solomon SR-4 Castleton 18.73 14.86 2.4
26 Rachel Doty-Shay FR-1 Castleton 15.27 14.97 2.4
27 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 12.31 15.01 -1.7
28 Keegan Tedd SR-4 Castleton 10.93 15.17 2.4
29 Ayobamidele Momoh SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 20.40 16.06 2.4
  Ayjah Clarke JR-3 Utica DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Mila Karimov FR-1 Hamilton 14.34
27 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 15.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Zeniyah Gholson FR-1 Utica 10.11 13.66 10.52
21 Mia Scarchilli FR-1 Cortland St. 12.54 14.08 16.76
22 Sumer Archibald SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14.19 14.19 17.46
25 Danielle Solomon SR-4 Castleton 10.70 14.86 17.09
26 Rachel Doty-Shay FR-1 Castleton 15.72 14.97 15.42
28 Keegan Tedd SR-4 Castleton 11.53 15.17 13.51
29 Ayobamidele Momoh SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.85 16.06 16.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Margaret Petty FR-1 Oneonta 17.37 13.36 12.03 16.17
17 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 15.67 13.62 11.85 10.90
19 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner SO-2 Cortland St. 13.55 13.82 13.55 10.23
20 Erica Scholl SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 9.80 13.99 18.05 13.01
23 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 12.37 14.21 16.91 17.06
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.29 9.12 12.11 14.72 13.02 15.76 13.02
7 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 12.29 10.20 10.98 9.94 13.07 11.11 13.86
8 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 14.55 16.25 9.83 16.38 13.10 14.15 9.44
10 Claudia Simione SO-2 Utica 15.84 10.83 10.70 14.00 13.20 11.75 12.54
14 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 13.95 11.94 12.88 14.62 13.41 14.62 16.23
15 Gianna Motto FR-1 Cortland St. 13.82 16.77 15.69 10.73 13.41 15.29 11.40
16 Kimberly Dean JR-3 SUNY Delhi 16.87 10.26 17.14 13.09 13.49 13.76 13.36
  Ayjah Clarke JR-3 Utica DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 12.71
2 Christine Mallette SO-2 RPI 12.75
3 Kadie-Ann Whyte JR-3 SUNY Delhi 12.83
4 Zoe Rodi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.85
5 Emma McGuinn FR-1 RPI 12.98
9 Nina Shaikh JR-3 Hamilton 13.19
11 Ejim Nnate JR-3 Oneonta 13.26
12 Caitlin Smith SO-2 RPI 13.31