April 1, 2023
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY
ICON KEY: USCAA Empire 8 AARTFC NESCAC SUNYAC Liberty League

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 1:17.79 1:03.92 1:00.30 1:18.39
2 Sabrina Richards SR-4 SUNY Delhi 1:19.21 1:05.81 1:00.93 53.01
3 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:17.84 1:02.52 1:01.29 55.17
4 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 1:18.40 51.21 1:03.22 1:14.60
5 Summer Looney FR-1 RPI 1:22.02 46.59 1:05.61 1:09.55
6 Ashley Tricarico SO-2 Hartwick 1:23.60 1:13.72 1:05.82 53.98
7 Erin Gallagher SO-2 Oneonta 1:27.98 1:23.91 1:07.67 1:07.67
8 Meliya Soller SO-2 Hamilton 1:06.55 55.68 1:07.90 1:13.34
9 Haley Korwan FR-1 RPI 1:21.24 1:06.66 1:09.43 1:00.41
10 Becca Itty FR-1 RPI 55.86 59.35 1:09.82 1:06.33
11 Crystal Ivery FR-1 Sage 58.96 52.41 1:12.79 1:14.98
12 Fiona Breen FR-1 Hamilton 1:06.83 1:33.99 1:13.43 1:03.15
13 Ashlee Sphabmixay FR-1 Oneonta 1:32.05 54.77 1:16.07 1:25.96
14 Ka'ena Kehano FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:29.30 1:03.13 1:16.98 1:16.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Erin Gallagher SO-2 Oneonta 1:25.27 48.05 48.73 50.76 1:25.94 1:07.67 48.05
8 Meliya Soller SO-2 Hamilton 1:16.73 1:20.81 1:14.69 1:21.48 1:18.09 1:07.90 1:02.47
9 Haley Korwan FR-1 RPI 1:17.77 1:21.24 1:25.40 1:05.96 1:03.88 1:09.43 58.33
10 Becca Itty FR-1 RPI 1:18.20 1:02.14 1:13.31 48.88 54.46 1:09.82 1:28.68
11 Crystal Ivery FR-1 Sage 57.51 1:00.42 1:28.81 1:17.89 1:00.42 1:12.79 1:34.63
12 Fiona Breen FR-1 Hamilton 1:32.53 55.08 1:34.73 1:08.29 1:33.99 1:13.43 1:22.98
13 Ashlee Sphabmixay FR-1 Oneonta 1:18.36 54.01 1:21.40 1:17.60 1:34.33 1:16.07 54.01
14 Ka'ena Kehano FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:06.98 1:32.38 1:13.90 54.66 1:01.59 1:16.98 1:31.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 56.08 43.42 1:00.30 1:02.72 48.85 48.24 46.44
2 Sabrina Richards SR-4 SUNY Delhi 54.23 45.70 1:00.93 1:10.07 1:07.03 58.50 59.72
3 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:15.39 1:11.71 1:01.29 1:14.16 59.46 47.81 1:17.84
4 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 1:12.07 49.32 1:03.22 55.64 1:13.34 1:12.07 58.80
5 Summer Looney FR-1 RPI 57.74 1:06.27 1:05.61 55.12 1:14.80 52.49 1:08.24
6 Ashley Tricarico SO-2 Hartwick 1:25.57 48.71 1:05.82 55.95 1:24.25 1:08.46 59.24