April 1, 2023
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY
ICON KEY: USCAA Empire 8 AARTFC NESCAC DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 10.81 1.2
2 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.84 1.2
3 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.85 1.2
4 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 11.01 1.2
5 Cameron Sands FR-1 Oneonta 11.02 1.2
6 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 11.11 1.2
7 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 11.20 1.2
8 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.25 0.1
9 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 11.28 0.1
10 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 11.28 2.3
11 Eddie Manente FR-1 Cortland St. 11.30 0.1
12 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 11.36 0.1
13 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 11.46 2.3
14 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 11.47 2.0
15 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.48 0.1
16 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.48 0.1
17 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 11.49 0.1
18 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 11.51 0.1
19 Valenick Exantus FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.52 1.8
20 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 11.54 0.1
21 Landers Green FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.56 2.0
22 Taylor Bourn JR-3 Castleton 11.57 1.8
23 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 11.57 0.1
24 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 11.65 1.8
25 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.70 2.0
26 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 11.71 1.8
27 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.72 1.8
28 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 11.73 0.1
29 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 11.77 0.1
30 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 11.77 2.3
31 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 11.77 0.1
32 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 11.78 1.8
33 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 11.78 0.1
34 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 11.86 0.1
35 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 11.90 2.3
36 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 11.90 2.0
37 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 11.90 1.8
38 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.91 2.3
39 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 11.91 1.8
40 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 11.91 2.3
41 James Boss SO-2 Utica 11.92 1.8
42 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.93 2.3
43 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.02 2.0
44 Jordan Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 12.03 2.3
45 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 12.08 1.8
46 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 12.09 0.1
47 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 12.09 1.8
48 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 12.37 1.8
49 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 12.65 1.8
50 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 13.15 1.8
  Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 11.65 8.39 9.56
26 Corey Quomony SO-2 Hartwick 11.71 8.90 8.90
32 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 11.78 12.14 12.73
39 Joshua Worrell SO-2 Hartwick 11.91 15.01 9.06
48 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 12.37 15.59 12.87
49 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 12.65 11.77 12.53
50 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 13.15 13.42 16.31
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Valenick Exantus FR-1 SUNY Delhi 13.25 11.52 10.60 11.75 8.99 11.52
22 Taylor Bourn JR-3 Castleton 14.00 11.57 12.38 9.03 11.57 11.69
27 Jelani Wells FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.20 11.72 14.19 9.73 10.67 10.67
37 Joey Ciufo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 9.88 11.90 9.64 14.64 9.88 13.81
41 James Boss SO-2 Utica 12.28 11.92 13.95 10.37 8.94 9.30
45 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 10.88 12.08 14.74 9.67 15.59 14.14
47 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 15.48 12.09 9.43 9.43 9.19 10.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Macalyster Perry FR-1 Castleton 8.01 11.96 11.62 13.65 11.28
13 Charles Govan FR-1 Castleton 10.09 13.76 10.43 10.32 11.46
30 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 10.83 11.54 13.07 12.95 11.77
35 Nik Knobloch SO-2 Cortland St. 11.07 12.14 13.69 14.52 11.90
38 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 12.87 9.89 12.99 10.01 11.91
40 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 14.30 10.72 9.41 8.34 11.91
42 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.35 8.71 13.60 8.47 11.93
44 Jordan Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 9.39 9.99 12.03 15.64 12.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 11.24 8.84 11.47 12.51 14.11 12.74
21 Landers Green FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 14.92 12.95 11.56 8.21 10.06 9.25
25 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10.77 12.64 11.70 12.17 13.22 9.36
36 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 10.00 11.31 11.90 10.95 9.29 14.64
43 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.70 10.22 12.02 15.51 9.50 15.15
  Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 11.02 12.61 12.95 13.41 8.64 11.36
16 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.04 11.25 8.38 9.30 12.86 11.48
17 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 10.23 8.74 10.23 8.74 12.76 11.49
23 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 9.95 13.89 11.46 9.84 10.42 11.57
28 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 13.96 13.26 10.44 13.26 9.51 11.73
33 Zachary Owens FR-1 Utica 10.84 8.37 8.84 14.38 11.67 11.78
34 Kevin Andreski FR-1 Cortland St. 14.95 14.59 8.90 14.59 12.46 11.86
46 Sean Platt FR-1 Cortland St. 9.31 12.82 12.82 14.39 9.43 12.09
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.49 8.89 11.25 12.94 13.95
9 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 12.64 12.41 11.28 10.04 9.82
11 Eddie Manente FR-1 Cortland St. 10.51 8.71 11.30 9.38 12.32
15 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 12.86 8.96 11.48 12.52 8.84
18 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 8.41 12.78 11.51 9.90 9.10
20 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 12.81 10.74 11.54 9.35 14.78
29 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 10.83 11.77 11.77 12.01 11.30
31 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 10.01 11.30 11.77 11.89 12.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 10.81 13.08 11.79 11.03 8.00 11.46 10.60
2 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.84 13.77 13.45 11.28 9.43 11.39 12.25
3 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.85 12.70 12.48 10.09 9.44 9.99 10.75
4 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 11.01 11.45 10.24 13.77 8.70 10.24 10.68
5 Cameron Sands FR-1 Oneonta 11.02 11.35 9.04 11.46 12.35 10.14 11.13
6 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 11.11 7.89 10.67 9.56 12.11 10.11 9.67
7 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 11.20 8.96 11.65 13.33 11.99 10.42 12.88