March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Stanford - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women 10000 m Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Carter SR-4 Colorado St. 39:33.84 31:19.29 28:01.47 23:44.31 31:58.86 32:58.20
2 Linda Perez SO-2 UC Riverside 24:44.33 29:41.19 28:22.03 29:01.61 26:43.08 32:59.10
3 Lily Tomasula-Martin SR-4 Colorado St. 37:40.99 31:24.16 31:24.16 25:46.99 23:08.33 33:03.32
4 Samantha Stieve JR-3 Wisconsin 27:56.06 26:56.20 28:35.96 32:55.35 38:34.55 33:15.30
5 Danielle Orie SR-4 Wisconsin 23:17.32 41:35.22 28:16.75 33:56.10 37:35.68 33:16.17
6 Collette Lowengrub SO-2 UC Riverside 34:36.90 23:17.92 25:37.71 36:36.73 34:56.88 33:17.02
7 Alexa Westley JR-3 Wisconsin 31:57.74 24:18.28 34:57.53 31:37.76 23:58.30 33:17.64
8 Audrey Dadamio FR-1 Stanford 35:41.20 31:21.06 37:21.26 34:01.15 28:40.97 33:21.12
9 Yasna Petrova SO-2 CBU 26:44.17 31:04.85 41:06.41 39:06.10 25:03.91 33:25.21
10 Rylie Lusk SR-4 Weber State 29:27.98 37:30.15 27:07.34 43:31.78 31:28.52 33:29.06
11 Kaitlyn Barthell SR-4 Colorado 31:31.11 25:28.99 35:12.42 39:33.95 28:09.93 33:31.82
12 Ryann Helmers SR-4 Ole Miss 25:55.31 42:04.85 39:43.46 41:24.46 35:41.08 33:39.88
13 Rachel Butler SR-4 West Virginia 24:14.96 28:57.87 25:35.79 30:38.90 27:57.24 33:40.77
14 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 39:45.88 39:05.44 27:58.21 43:28.29 25:36.67 33:41.93
15 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley SO-2 Syracuse 34:03.27 31:01.20 37:05.35 27:59.13 42:49.26 33:43.04
16 Charlotte Wood SR-4 West Virginia 31:24.14 32:04.66 39:50.63 24:18.69 24:18.69 33:45.95
17 Caramia Mestler SR-4 Gonzaga 37:53.19 25:42.52 30:26.67 41:56.75 27:24.00 33:49.63
18 Naomi Smith JR-3 Washington 26:44.08 35:52.31 24:42.25 29:26.52 42:38.41 33:50.48
19 Heidi Heuerman SR-4 Wisconsin 44:30.37 23:57.90 24:38.98 37:39.55 23:57.90 34:14.13
20 Ellie Lawler SR-4 Syracuse 44:10.72 39:43.60 37:40.31 31:30.44 31:50.99 34:14.82
21 Madison Flippence JR-3 Utah Valley 37:43.87 40:07.93 31:33.42 39:26.77 41:09.68 34:18.06
22 Anna Martin JR-3 BYU 33:39.00 25:45.15 37:25.62 26:05.76 27:07.56 34:20.20
23 Kaylie Kenne SO-2 Kentucky 36:08.96 42:00.12 44:24.72 38:33.55 35:27.64 34:25.67
24 Emma Thornley SO-2 Utah State 34:46.51 38:13.10 26:30.71 42:21.00 38:54.41 34:25.85
25 Lynette Ruiz SO-2 Biola 33:04.85 33:04.85 28:36.07 33:04.85 28:56.75 34:27.55
26 Carissa Buchholz SO-2 Cal Poly 31:51.19 28:23.46 35:39.71 34:37.38 31:30.42 34:37.38
27 Madeline Block SR-4 Iowa 37:31.39 36:08.01 37:52.24 42:44.09 35:47.16 34:44.62
28 Izzi Gengaro   PDC 42:27.11 28:11.11 45:14.13 42:27.11 28:52.87 34:47.79
29 Karina Andersen FR-1 Colorado 43:35.68 24:24.78 45:20.31 29:59.59 26:09.41 34:52.54
30 Taylor Somers SR-4 Oklahoma State 30:46.02 45:27.08 33:54.82 44:24.15 42:18.28 34:57.75
31 Weronika Matuszczak   PDC 42:42.45 33:48.61 38:26.20 37:43.50 36:18.08 35:35.37
32 Abby Ryon JR-3 Iowa 41:09.45 33:59.98 40:05.02 36:08.82 31:08.19 35:47.34
33 Ellyssa Peterson FR-1 North Dakota 30:33.77 45:50.65 27:39.12 29:50.11 39:17.70 36:23.05
  Hannah Fredericks SO-2 The Master's DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Destiny Everett SO-2 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Allie Warner JR-3 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marina Trave SO-2 CBU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF