March 18, 2023
|
Stanford - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Pradere JR-3 San Francisco 4:10.50 3:57.18 4:34.49 4:26.49
2 Baneet Bains JR-3 San Francisco 4:13.98 5:31.51 4:03.28 4:27.34
3 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 5:08.54 4:57.81 4:20.25 4:28.29
4 Madison Kackley SO-2 UC Davis 5:49.64 3:53.99 3:56.68 4:28.95
5 Brianna Bourne   PDC 4:21.07 5:36.43 3:08.40 4:29.14
6 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 4:41.15 5:32.51 4:16.82 4:30.33
7 Grace Copeland FR-1 San Francisco 3:30.88 4:46.59 3:39.00 4:30.36
8 Brianna Weidler SO-2 UC Davis 4:21.21 5:51.00 4:34.81 4:32.09
9 Julia Morales JR-3 San Francisco 3:45.97 5:37.59 4:56.76 4:32.25
10 Faith Reynolds   PDC 5:24.17 5:32.34 4:10.62 4:32.41
11 Lucy Hurt SR-4 California 5:49.34 5:54.80 4:30.19 4:32.92
12 Eliza Hafen   Unattached 5:06.28 3:33.30 3:22.36 4:33.46
13 Sierra Atkins JR-3 UC Davis 5:31.50 4:53.14 3:33.69 4:33.96
14 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 5:51.56 5:26.84 5:48.81 4:34.65
15 Katharina Goetschl SO-2 Academy of Art 5:02.17 4:59.43 4:29.21 4:34.70
16 Natalie Weiner SR-4 California 3:32.09 4:54.71 4:13.40 4:35.43
17 Emilie Barrett FR-1 California 3:34.93 3:18.40 5:49.95 4:35.55
18 Ash Baudin JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:16.04 4:22.30 4:41.63 4:36.10
19 Sarah Gayer   PDC 5:02.68 5:02.68 3:14.38 4:37.68
20 Riley Martel-Phillips JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:10.57 5:20.18 4:27.28 4:38.41
21 Hanna Hekkanen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:51.37 3:23.68 5:05.51 4:42.88
22 Lauren Calcagno FR-1 California 3:34.26 4:45.68 4:39.97 4:45.68
23 Sydney Morrow FR-1 California 3:20.51 3:23.38 6:12.38 4:46.44
24 Alyssa Hershey SR-4 Pacific 4:25.49 5:57.83 3:39.32 4:48.57
25 Lisa Redlinger FR-1 Academy of Art 5:29.97 4:11.82 4:20.50 4:49.44
26 Kalinda Reynolds SR-4 California 4:03.33 3:54.64 5:18.64 4:49.67
27 Sydney Makar FR-1 UC Davis 5:45.98 5:05.28 4:50.74 4:50.74
28 Helena Janku FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:56.38 5:47.61 5:50.54 4:52.11
29 Katelyn Vuong SO-2 UC Davis 5:31.31 4:32.67 4:00.42 4:53.19
30 Ali Keith FR-1 CSUMB 4:07.75 6:11.62 3:50.05 4:54.93
31 Cheryl Chuang FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:44.79 4:47.82 5:56.78 4:59.81
32 Veronica Valenton SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:42.48 4:18.37 5:51.50 5:00.42
33 Emma Wirz FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 3:39.75 5:19.09 3:39.75 5:01.02
34 Lisa Irvine SO-2 CSUMB 5:18.02 4:17.44 5:36.19 5:02.87
35 Frieda Cedillo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:31.21 3:51.60 5:50.44 5:04.73
36 Emma Vizina FR-1 Menlo College 5:05.87 6:16.22 6:07.05 5:05.87
37 Kayla Young FR-1 CSUMB 4:14.22 4:01.97 5:43.04 5:06.28
38 Alex Boyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 3:56.04 6:07.85 6:20.11 5:06.54
39 Monica Fonseca JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 6:26.35 4:05.30 3:34.64 5:06.62
40 Natalie Harper SO-2 CSUMB 5:23.54 4:31.16 4:15.75 5:08.13
41 Sophia Livingston SO-2 Pacific 6:10.46 6:16.63 6:16.63 5:08.71
42 Ania Magdesian FR-1 Hawaii 5:13.11 5:13.11 4:01.81 5:10.01
43 Dalee Higgins SO-2 Pacific 5:37.80 5:40.99 5:44.18 5:18.68
44 Elisabeth Garner SO-2 Pacific 6:08.15 5:00.93 6:17.76 5:20.13
45 Sara Wenger SR-4 Sonoma St. 6:26.28 4:03.45 6:00.31 5:24.60
46 Audrey Garcia JR-3 CSUMB 6:58.39 6:41.52 7:08.51 5:37.41
47 Alex Doyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 7:04.91 5:00.55 6:16.54 5:45.45
  Kamilla Vanadzina FR-1 San Francisco DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Pradere JR-3 San Francisco 3:59.85 3:33.20 4:26.49 3:30.53
2 Baneet Bains JR-3 San Francisco 4:13.98 3:07.14 4:27.34 5:15.47
3 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 3:56.10 5:16.59 4:28.29 4:36.34
4 Madison Kackley SO-2 UC Davis 5:41.57 4:37.02 4:28.95 4:53.16
6 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 5:18.99 5:43.32 4:30.33 4:24.93
7 Grace Copeland FR-1 San Francisco 4:57.40 4:19.55 4:30.36 5:37.95
8 Brianna Weidler SO-2 UC Davis 3:24.07 3:59.44 4:32.09 5:31.95
13 Sierra Atkins JR-3 UC Davis 5:31.50 3:30.95 4:33.96 3:33.69
  Kamilla Vanadzina FR-1 San Francisco DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brianna Bourne   PDC 4:56.06 5:04.13 3:51.46 4:29.14 4:31.84
9 Julia Morales JR-3 San Francisco 3:51.42 5:21.26 3:24.19 4:32.25 5:15.81
10 Faith Reynolds   PDC 3:54.28 5:29.62 3:29.76 4:32.41 5:26.90
11 Lucy Hurt SR-4 California 3:27.42 5:05.67 3:57.44 4:32.92 3:41.07
12 Eliza Hafen   Unattached 4:44.40 3:27.83 4:44.40 4:33.46 3:38.77
14 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 4:07.19 4:48.39 3:53.46 4:34.65 4:20.92
15 Katharina Goetschl SO-2 Academy of Art 5:21.40 5:15.91 3:34.27 4:34.70 5:18.66
16 Natalie Weiner SR-4 California 5:11.24 3:59.63 3:59.63 4:35.43 3:48.61
17 Emilie Barrett FR-1 California 3:45.96 3:15.64 4:41.07 4:35.55 5:19.64
18 Ash Baudin JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:54.69 4:58.19 5:50.65 4:36.10 5:25.80
19 Sarah Gayer   PDC 4:43.24 3:17.16 4:07.14 4:37.68 5:33.22
20 Riley Martel-Phillips JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:20.18 5:09.04 4:55.12 4:38.41 4:18.93
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Hanna Hekkanen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:42.88 5:08.34 5:28.14
22 Lauren Calcagno FR-1 California 4:45.68 4:19.97 5:08.54
23 Sydney Morrow FR-1 California 4:46.44 5:46.60 6:06.65
24 Alyssa Hershey SR-4 Pacific 4:48.57 5:23.20 4:19.72
25 Lisa Redlinger FR-1 Academy of Art 4:49.44 4:37.87 5:56.02
26 Kalinda Reynolds SR-4 California 4:49.67 4:00.43 5:53.40
27 Sydney Makar FR-1 UC Davis 4:50.74 5:11.10 4:12.95
28 Helena Janku FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:52.11 5:44.69 5:50.54
29 Katelyn Vuong SO-2 UC Davis 4:53.19 4:20.94 5:16.65
30 Ali Keith FR-1 CSUMB 4:54.93 6:05.72 4:40.19
38 Alex Boyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:06.54 3:49.91 3:34.58
40 Natalie Harper SO-2 CSUMB 5:08.13 4:00.35 6:12.84
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Cheryl Chuang FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:32.83 5:05.81 4:44.82 4:44.82 3:53.86 4:59.81
32 Veronica Valenton SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:30.55 5:21.45 5:42.48 5:45.49 3:42.31 5:00.42
33 Emma Wirz FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:28.12 3:48.78 5:37.15 3:36.74 6:25.31 5:01.02
34 Lisa Irvine SO-2 CSUMB 5:39.22 5:51.33 5:24.07 6:27.68 4:26.53 5:02.87
35 Frieda Cedillo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:14.82 6:33.11 6:05.68 3:48.55 5:50.44 5:04.73
36 Emma Vizina FR-1 Menlo College 3:40.23 3:52.47 6:03.99 5:57.87 5:11.99 5:05.87
37 Kayla Young FR-1 CSUMB 3:34.40 4:50.97 5:00.16 6:32.04 3:52.78 5:06.28
39 Monica Fonseca JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:28.09 3:40.77 3:46.90 5:09.69 3:37.70 5:06.62
41 Sophia Livingston SO-2 Pacific 4:10.06 5:02.54 6:38.24 5:08.71 5:30.32 5:08.71
42 Ania Magdesian FR-1 Hawaii 3:52.51 5:34.81 4:17.31 6:24.42 5:31.71 5:10.01
43 Dalee Higgins SO-2 Pacific 5:47.37 4:53.19 6:51.10 4:56.38 4:50.00 5:18.68
44 Elisabeth Garner SO-2 Pacific 5:10.53 6:36.97 5:23.34 5:04.13 4:57.72 5:20.13
45 Sara Wenger SR-4 Sonoma St. 4:32.67 5:05.13 4:45.65 6:13.29 4:39.16 5:24.60
46 Audrey Garcia JR-3 CSUMB 6:38.15 7:08.51 4:06.31 5:17.17 4:50.18 5:37.41
47 Alex Doyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:40.73 5:17.82 6:06.18 7:22.18 6:33.82 5:45.45