March 18, 2023
|
Stanford - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sarah Jane Underwood   City Speed SF 2:07.66 1:56.17
2 Meghan Hunter JR-3 BYU 2:08.48 2:16.19
3 Lina Hanich SO-2 Academy of Art 2:11.64 2:34.02
4 Lily Flynn JR-3 Stanford 2:11.64 2:31.39
5 Krystie Solomon SO-2 BYU 2:11.69 1:44.04
6 Grace Southern SO-2 Academy of Art 2:14.95 1:37.17
7 Oriana Jalal JR-3 UC Davis 2:18.09 2:16.71
8 Carlin McFadden SO-2 Hawaii 2:18.50 2:50.36
9 Keilah Wilkes FR-1 Hawaii 2:18.70 1:48.19
10 Michaela Andrews SO-2 Academy of Art 2:19.54 3:01.41
11 Carolina Dawson FR-1 California 2:19.68 1:41.97
12 Angelee Berganio SO-2 CSUMB 2:19.91 1:58.93
13 Ariana Chavez Sophomore Chabot 2:21.28 2:28.35
14 Jenna Rodriguez FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:23.28 2:30.45
15 Emma Arriaga JR-3 UC Davis 2:24.13 2:12.60
16 Delanie Dykes JR-3 Academy of Art 2:24.18 2:50.14
17 Kaylee Noda FR-1 San Francisco 2:24.47 2:46.14
18 Alex Boyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:30.12 3:15.16
19 Ali Keith FR-1 CSUMB 2:30.15 2:34.66
20 Sakura Oyama   Unattached 2:30.31 1:55.74
21 Kayla Young FR-1 CSUMB 2:31.56 2:58.84
22 Inaam-Alisi Campbell FR-1 San Jose St. 2:34.83 2:44.12
23 Maya Centeno FR-1 CSUMB 2:35.75 2:40.43
24 Carly Zahrt FR-1 CSUMB 2:37.06 2:52.77
25 Sara Wenger SR-4 Sonoma St. 2:40.07 1:55.25
26 Alex Doyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:48.71 2:52.09
27 Kim Tovar SO-2 CSUMB 2:49.10 3:34.76
28 Thalia Thomas JR-3 Menlo College 2:50.04 2:38.14
  Julia Pearson FR-1 UC Davis DQ DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Jane Underwood   City Speed SF 2:07.66
2 Meghan Hunter JR-3 BYU 2:08.48
3 Lina Hanich SO-2 Academy of Art 2:11.64
4 Lily Flynn JR-3 Stanford 2:11.64
5 Krystie Solomon SO-2 BYU 2:11.69
8 Carlin McFadden SO-2 Hawaii 2:18.50
10 Michaela Andrews SO-2 Academy of Art 2:19.54
20 Sakura Oyama   Unattached 2:30.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Grace Southern SO-2 Academy of Art 2:47.34 2:40.59 2:14.95 2:00.11
7 Oriana Jalal JR-3 UC Davis 1:38.05 1:53.24 2:18.09 2:59.52
9 Keilah Wilkes FR-1 Hawaii 2:31.19 2:35.35 2:18.70 1:53.74
11 Carolina Dawson FR-1 California 2:54.60 1:40.57 2:19.68 3:00.19
12 Angelee Berganio SO-2 CSUMB 1:56.13 2:46.50 2:19.91 2:21.31
13 Ariana Chavez Sophomore Chabot 3:00.84 2:18.46 2:21.28 1:40.31
15 Emma Arriaga JR-3 UC Davis 2:47.19 2:27.02 2:24.13 2:41.43
16 Delanie Dykes JR-3 Academy of Art 2:42.93 2:15.53 2:24.18 2:38.60
18 Alex Boyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:43.63 1:48.09 2:30.12 2:55.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jenna Rodriguez FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:54.81 2:23.28 2:13.25
17 Kaylee Noda FR-1 San Francisco 2:44.70 2:24.47 2:47.59
19 Ali Keith FR-1 CSUMB 1:58.62 2:30.15 2:45.17
21 Kayla Young FR-1 CSUMB 2:08.83 2:31.56 2:28.53
24 Carly Zahrt FR-1 CSUMB 2:51.20 2:37.06 3:03.76
27 Kim Tovar SO-2 CSUMB 2:54.18 2:49.10 3:24.62
  Julia Pearson FR-1 UC Davis DQ DQ DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Inaam-Alisi Campbell FR-1 San Jose St. 3:10.44 2:22.45 2:34.83
23 Maya Centeno FR-1 CSUMB 3:06.90 1:50.59 2:35.75
25 Sara Wenger SR-4 Sonoma St. 2:00.06 2:19.26 2:40.07
26 Alex Doyle SO-2 Sonoma St. 3:05.59 2:18.35 2:48.71
28 Thalia Thomas JR-3 Menlo College 2:21.14 3:07.05 2:50.04