March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Oberlin - Oberlin, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Garrett Clark JR-3 John Carroll 10.76 11.41 11.95 12.06 10.87 2.0
2 Jimmy Kartsonas SO-2 John Carroll 10.94 8.97 9.74 11.82 12.69 2.0
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri SO-2 Kenyon 11.24 12.26 9.45 8.55 13.72 2.0
4 Josh Bates FR-1 Case Western 11.29 11.75 9.71 12.20 13.21 0.4
5 Tyler Gast FR-1 John Carroll 11.30 9.38 14.36 10.40 9.04 2.0
6 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 11.32 9.51 13.25 8.72 8.95 2.0
7 Basheer Alramahi FR-1 John Carroll 11.33 8.27 12.69 11.45 9.63 2.0
8 Brett Callow SO-2 Case Western 11.34 13.04 8.28 12.02 13.61 2.0
9 Reese Hyatt SO-2 Oberlin 11.37 11.72 11.03 9.10 11.03 0.4
10 Nick Scherson SR-4 Wooster 11.40 14.71 13.00 9.24 14.71 3.7
11 Brody Hanlon FR-1 John Carroll 11.43 9.72 12.01 9.26 8.46 0.4
12 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 11.47 11.02 13.08 8.03 13.31 2.0
13 Sean Summers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.50 13.57 12.77 8.17 12.77 2.4
14 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 11.62 14.65 13.48 8.95 12.67 0.4
15 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 11.65 8.16 9.67 9.56 11.30 2.4
16 Emmanuel Makelele SO-2 Kenyon 11.69 13.80 13.21 14.97 9.47 0.4
17 Jack Xia SO-2 Case Western 11.76 9.76 10.00 13.18 9.76 3.7
18 Corey Minton JR-3 John Carroll 11.78 12.26 13.20 14.85 14.14 2.4
19 Simon Lowe SR-4 Oberlin 11.79 10.97 10.14 12.97 13.44 3.7
20 Jalen Kelso FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.80 14.75 12.63 9.92 12.75 2.4
21 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 11.84 11.73 15.40 12.91 14.21 3.7
22 Joe Shilts SR-4 Wooster 11.88 8.80 13.90 11.05 13.78 3.7
23 Julius Thompson SO-2 Kenyon 11.92 13.71 13.59 11.57 10.02 0.9
24 Namu Makatiani FR-1 Oberlin 12.04 8.43 11.32 8.67 15.17 2.4
25 Lorenzo Freeman FR-1 Wooster 12.08 10.39 14.86 14.86 15.10 0.4
26 Kenny Suen SR-4 Case Western 12.10 12.23 10.53 12.71 12.47 3.7
27 Khaleel Manderson FR-1 Wooster 12.11 10.06 8.72 10.18 14.90 0.9
28 Michael Jones SO-2 John Carroll 12.19 12.80 10.73 9.27 12.80 3.7
29 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 12.29 11.80 8.61 13.28 15.98 2.4
30 Ravi Dhakal FR-1 Wooster 12.45 15.69 12.33 12.70 15.32 0.9
31 Vell Robinson SO-2 Wooster 12.64 14.54 13.78 10.37 8.98 0.9
32 Henry Schneiderman FR-1 Wooster 12.81 10.00 10.25 12.30 11.53 0.9
33 Matthew Reynolds SO-2 Allegheny 13.09 10.48 16.89 11.52 9.82 0.9
34 Duncan Miller FR-1 Wooster 13.87 11.10 15.68 16.37 11.52 0.9
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Clark JR-3 John Carroll 12.59 10.76 13.88 10.23 11.62 11.62 11.19
2 Jimmy Kartsonas SO-2 John Carroll 9.19 10.94 9.30 12.91 12.58 10.29 13.24
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri SO-2 Kenyon 9.00 11.24 12.93 13.94 8.77 12.71 10.91
5 Tyler Gast FR-1 John Carroll 11.87 11.30 8.03 11.42 9.16 12.10 10.74
6 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 8.49 11.32 12.23 12.12 13.93 12.68 13.25
7 Basheer Alramahi FR-1 John Carroll 14.62 11.33 8.27 12.58 9.75 11.67 9.41
8 Brett Callow SO-2 Case Western 9.87 11.34 11.80 14.52 14.63 12.36 9.30
12 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 13.19 11.47 14.34 14.23 13.54 10.21 14.80
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Josh Bates FR-1 Case Western 11.29 8.81
9 Reese Hyatt SO-2 Oberlin 11.37 13.42
11 Brody Hanlon FR-1 John Carroll 11.43 8.01
14 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 11.62 13.83
16 Emmanuel Makelele SO-2 Kenyon 11.69 11.34
25 Lorenzo Freeman FR-1 Wooster 12.08 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sean Summers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.89 12.08 11.50 8.74 14.15
15 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 11.89 12.94 11.65 14.10 13.87
18 Corey Minton JR-3 John Carroll 8.96 13.79 11.78 14.73 10.61
20 Jalen Kelso FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.27 15.11 11.80 14.99 10.86
24 Namu Makatiani FR-1 Oberlin 8.67 14.09 12.04 14.45 11.80
29 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 14.26 8.98 12.29 12.54 10.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nick Scherson SR-4 Wooster 11.40 8.10 11.97 9.69 10.83
17 Jack Xia SO-2 Case Western 11.76 10.59 9.18 8.94 8.24
19 Simon Lowe SR-4 Oberlin 11.79 10.73 13.80 12.97 15.33
21 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 11.84 13.98 15.16 15.40 12.55
22 Joe Shilts SR-4 Wooster 11.88 14.26 11.41 10.22 12.95
26 Kenny Suen SR-4 Case Western 12.10 12.59 13.92 10.05 14.65
28 Michael Jones SO-2 John Carroll 12.19 11.95 12.93 12.44 9.51
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Julius Thompson SO-2 Kenyon 10.49 11.45 12.64 10.49 12.76 11.92
27 Khaleel Manderson FR-1 Wooster 8.97 14.17 14.41 11.15 13.81 12.11
31 Vell Robinson SO-2 Wooster 10.37 15.05 11.25 9.86 13.40 12.64
33 Matthew Reynolds SO-2 Allegheny 14.93 14.93 9.82 10.35 14.40 13.09
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Ravi Dhakal FR-1 Wooster 11.96 12.45 13.20 13.20
32 Henry Schneiderman FR-1 Wooster 10.89 12.81 12.43 11.02
34 Duncan Miller FR-1 Wooster 10.13 13.87 11.65 12.21