May 12-13, 2023
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NWC NWAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 13.26 11.14 8.92 9.47 8.58 5
2 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.84 11.16 11.16 14.51 10.49 3
3 Travis West FR-1 Portland State 8.77 11.24 9.78 8.55 14.05 1
4 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 11.54 11.31 12.22 14.71 8.71 -
5 Oliver Anderson JR-3 Willamette 13.71 11.33 10.77 13.94 10.77 -
6 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 14.48 11.40 11.52 10.95 10.83 -
7 Blake Smith FR-1 George Fox 13.37 11.52 8.18 10.03 10.03 -
8 Cole Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 8.99 11.52 14.40 9.91 10.83 -
9 Max Ashour SO-2 George Fox 9.24 11.54 11.31 8.54 8.43 -
10 Billy Sheppard Freshman Unattached 14.61 11.59 14.38 11.83 8.23 -
11 Edward Niyongere FR-1 Portland State 13.12 11.61 8.13 14.05 14.63 -
12 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 13.75 11.75 10.34 13.52 15.16 -
13 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 11.19 11.77 13.54 12.83 9.18 -
13 Jeremy Falk Senior Unattached 11.77 11.77 14.25 8.48 12.72 -
15 Kyle Goecks SO-2 George Fox 11.01 11.96 13.88 14.95 11.49 -
16 Connor Hatch FR-1 George Fox 15.57 11.97 12.09 15.21 15.57 -
17 Tapiwa Chabikwa Senior Unattached 15.36 12.80 16.00 12.55 11.65 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 11.14 5
2 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.16 3
5 Oliver Anderson JR-3 Willamette 11.33 -
6 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 11.40 -
13 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 11.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Travis West FR-1 Portland State 12.71 10.01 11.24 1
4 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 10.30 14.59 11.31 -
7 Blake Smith FR-1 George Fox 9.57 11.18 11.52 -
8 Cole Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 9.10 8.41 11.52 -
11 Edward Niyongere FR-1 Portland State 14.75 13.36 11.61 -
12 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 14.34 10.23 11.75 -
15 Kyle Goecks SO-2 George Fox 14.95 13.88 11.96 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Max Ashour SO-2 George Fox 11.54 -
10 Billy Sheppard Freshman Unattached 11.59 -
13 Jeremy Falk Senior Unattached 11.77 -
17 Tapiwa Chabikwa Senior Unattached 12.80 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Connor Hatch FR-1 George Fox 11.97 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17.10 21.92 5 0.5
2 Kojo Manu Junior UO Running Club 15.57 21.93 3 0.5
3 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 21.68 22.12 1 0.5
4 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 23.30 22.84 - 1.6
5 Jordan Gloden   Unattached 24.44 23.27 - 1.6
6 Max Anders Freshman UO Running Club 18.40 23.29 - 1.6
7 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 24.72 23.32 - 0.5
8 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 27.12 23.38 - 1.6
9 Billy Sheppard Freshman Unattached 17.79 23.72 - -0.1
10 Kyle Goecks SO-2 George Fox 18.63 23.88 - 1.6
11 Paul Biaggi SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.46 23.89 - -0.1
12 Jeremy Falk Senior Unattached 20.78 24.16 - -0.1
13 David Bukasa   The Inner Circle Track Club 26.99 24.76 - 1.6
14 Noah Jacobson   Unattached 20.05 25.06 - -0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 21.92 28.28 18.64 5
2 Kojo Manu Junior UO Running Club 21.93 23.91 23.03 3
3 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 22.12 21.02 17.70 1
7 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 23.32 28.69 20.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 22.84 -
5 Jordan Gloden   Unattached 23.27 -
6 Max Anders Freshman UO Running Club 23.29 -
8 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 23.38 -
10 Kyle Goecks SO-2 George Fox 23.88 -
13 David Bukasa   The Inner Circle Track Club 24.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Billy Sheppard Freshman Unattached 21.11 22.30 23.72 20.17 19.93 -
11 Paul Biaggi SO-2 Lewis & Clark 30.82 21.74 23.89 20.55 18.16 -
12 Jeremy Falk Senior Unattached 30.69 21.02 24.16 24.89 16.92 -
14 Noah Jacobson   Unattached 27.82 18.80 25.06 27.57 29.07 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kojo Manu Junior UO Running Club 1:03.08 48.52 5
2 Sam Baricevic Senior Unattached 39.68 48.98 3
3 Demetrius Rhodes   Unattached 49.72 51.79 1
4 Max Anders Freshman UO Running Club 1:01.32 51.96 -
5 Henry Reiter Freshman Unattached 57.99 54.70 -
6 Steve Boyer Senior PMTC 1:26.78 1:18.18 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Hunter   Nike Union Athletics Club 1:57.97 1:59.04 2:04.35 1:28.22 1:46.28 1:40.97 1:53.72 5
2 Dezhu Liu   China AA 1:39.85 1:32.33 1:51.66 1:43.07 1:47.36 1:52.73 1:35.55 3
3 Derek Holdsworth Senior Bell Lap Elite 1:33.06 1:36.31 1:48.21 2:02.28 1:48.21 1:54.71 2:17.43 1
4 Alex Scales JR-3 Santa Clara 2:02.63 1:21.03 1:53.87 2:02.63 1:49.49 2:14.68 2:17.96 -
5 Aidan Fitzgerald SO-2 Portland 1:36.72 1:42.21 1:52.10 1:20.23 1:49.90 2:05.29 1:16.93 -
6 Spencer Fischer JR-3 Santa Clara 1:42.20 1:32.20 2:22.19 1:39.98 1:51.08 1:22.20 2:24.41 -
7 Konnor Hathaway SR-4 Portland 1:19.23 1:28.15 2:20.59 1:22.57 1:51.58 2:13.90 1:58.28 -
8 Jack Yearian   Oregon Track Club 2:05.70 2:24.78 1:45.50 1:44.38 1:52.23 1:35.40 1:52.23 -
9 Yutaka Roberts FR-1 Unattached 2:13.89 2:15.02 1:21.01 1:31.14 1:52.51 1:24.39 2:08.27 -
10 Wes Shipsey   Stark Street AC 1:59.84 1:39.49 1:58.71 1:44.01 1:53.05 1:23.66 1:20.27 -
11 Sully Nordheim SO-2 Portland 2:12.41 2:22.60 2:15.81 2:07.89 1:53.17 1:50.91 1:31.67 -
12 Noah Nelson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:09.04 2:14.70 2:14.70 1:40.74 1:53.19 1:35.08 1:21.50 -
13 Henry Tierney FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:44.54 2:26.59 2:15.22 2:26.59 1:53.63 1:41.13 1:50.23 -
14 Logan Law Senior Unattached 1:49.88 1:39.58 1:47.59 2:13.91 1:54.45 2:13.91 2:04.75 -
15 Michael Kolor Senior Club Northwest 1:41.01 2:06.26 2:03.97 1:53.64 1:54.78 1:21.50 1:57.08 -
16 Dillon Rising SR-4 George Fox 2:12.62 2:23.00 2:20.69 2:03.40 1:55.32 2:17.23 2:06.86 -
17 Eric Fykerud 3 B.O.A.T.S 1:50.09 2:20.22 1:39.66 1:22.28 1:55.88 2:30.65 2:15.58 -
18 DeVon Dupree SR-4 Santa Clara 1:53.59 1:54.75 2:22.56 2:12.13 1:55.90 2:30.67 2:26.04 -
19 Patrick Adkisson SO-2 George Fox 2:16.78 1:37.37 2:28.37 1:40.85 1:55.91 2:29.53 1:35.05 -
20 Trevor Wilber JR-3 George Fox 1:40.80 1:31.42 2:18.30 1:40.80 1:57.20 2:22.99 1:38.45 -
21 Finn Anspach   Unattached 1:34.12 1:50.59 2:32.94 1:45.88 1:57.64 1:29.41 2:20.00 -
22 Ryan Scholtes SO-2 George Fox 2:12.19 2:02.74 2:07.47 1:36.78 1:58.02 1:29.70 1:59.20 -
23 Alden Williams FR-1 George Fox 2:19.46 1:26.28 1:47.55 2:12.37 1:58.18 2:08.82 2:18.27 -
24 Josiah Sohus SO-2 George Fox 1:54.00 2:09.44 2:13.00 2:22.50 1:58.75 1:23.13 2:22.50 -
25 Rafael Roldan   OSU Running Club 2:10.87 1:55.40 2:23.96 1:53.03 1:58.97 1:31.61 1:53.03 -
26 EJ Odocayen Cruz JR-3 Santa Clara 1:49.64 1:52.05 2:06.51 1:31.57 2:00.48 2:35.42 1:36.39 -
27 Tyler Davis Freshman UO Running Club 1:24.70 1:46.48 1:41.64 1:50.10 2:00.99 2:31.24 2:00.99 -
28 Donovan Smith Sophomore UO Running Club 2:30.13 1:27.17 1:41.70 1:27.17 2:01.07 1:45.33 2:03.50 -
29 Zachary Salcido SO-2 Portland State 2:14.73 2:02.48 2:13.51 2:15.96 2:02.48 2:09.83 1:26.96 -
30 JoJo Redman   Unattached 1:44.24 2:05.09 2:02.63 1:54.05 2:02.63 2:36.97 2:24.71 -
31 Sam May FR-1 George Fox 1:56.53 1:54.08 2:16.16 1:27.09 2:02.66 1:28.32 2:39.46 -
32 Mason Olsen   OSU Running Club 2:02.90 1:28.49 1:44.47 1:48.16 2:02.90 1:59.22 2:31.17 -
33 Carter Phillips Freshman UO Running Club 1:34.91 2:13.11 2:35.30 2:00.79 2:03.25 1:42.30 1:43.53 -
34 Ayden Shonk   OSU Running Club 2:27.93 2:36.56 1:55.88 1:50.95 2:03.27 2:14.37 2:39.02 -
35 Curtis Somerville Freshman Unattached 1:41.77 1:49.21 2:20.24 2:37.61 2:04.10 2:14.03 2:31.41 -
36 Spencer Sandberg FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:05.67 1:56.96 1:49.49 1:33.32 2:04.42 2:16.87 2:38.02 -
37 Marc Manzano JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:27.74 2:01.45 2:08.96 2:00.20 2:05.20 1:40.16 1:52.68 -
38 Tyler Straub Senior Unattached 1:40.99 1:32.04 1:33.32 2:30.84 2:07.83 2:15.50 1:44.82 -
  Josh Simboli JR-3 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Hunter   Nike Union Athletics Club 1:52.66 1:14.40 1:46.28 5
2 Dezhu Liu   China AA 1:42.00 2:08.84 1:47.36 3
3 Derek Holdsworth Senior Bell Lap Elite 1:53.62 1:44.97 1:48.21 1
4 Alex Scales JR-3 Santa Clara 1:28.69 2:08.11 1:49.49 -
5 Aidan Fitzgerald SO-2 Portland 2:16.28 1:41.11 1:49.90 -
6 Spencer Fischer JR-3 Santa Clara 2:16.63 2:05.52 1:51.08 -
7 Konnor Hathaway SR-4 Portland 2:09.44 2:19.48 1:51.58 -
9 Yutaka Roberts FR-1 Unattached 1:32.26 2:02.64 1:52.51 -
12 Noah Nelson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:23.76 2:26.02 1:53.19 -
13 Henry Tierney FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:18.63 1:40.00 1:53.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jack Yearian   Oregon Track Club 1:49.99 1:20.81 1:52.23 -
10 Wes Shipsey   Stark Street AC 2:08.88 1:33.84 1:53.05 -
11 Sully Nordheim SO-2 Portland 1:38.46 2:11.28 1:53.17 -
14 Logan Law Senior Unattached 2:13.91 2:19.63 1:54.45 -
15 Michael Kolor Senior Club Northwest 1:44.45 1:54.78 1:54.78 -
16 Dillon Rising SR-4 George Fox 1:46.10 1:46.10 1:55.32 -
17 Eric Fykerud 3 B.O.A.T.S 1:33.87 1:54.73 1:55.88 -
20 Trevor Wilber JR-3 George Fox 1:56.03 1:44.31 1:57.20 -
21 Finn Anspach   Unattached 2:07.06 1:22.35 1:57.64 -
  Josh Simboli JR-3 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 DeVon Dupree SR-4 Santa Clara 1:55.90 1:24.61 2:08.65 -
19 Patrick Adkisson SO-2 George Fox 1:55.91 1:37.37 2:29.53 -
22 Ryan Scholtes SO-2 George Fox 1:58.02 2:05.11 1:39.14 -
23 Alden Williams FR-1 George Fox 1:58.18 2:11.18 2:21.82 -
24 Josiah Sohus SO-2 George Fox 1:58.75 1:23.13 2:22.50 -
25 Rafael Roldan   OSU Running Club 1:58.97 2:29.91 1:32.80 -
27 Tyler Davis Freshman UO Running Club 2:00.99 1:41.64 1:31.96 -
29 Zachary Salcido SO-2 Portland State 2:02.48 2:17.18 2:30.65 -
31 Sam May FR-1 George Fox 2:02.66 1:28.32 2:32.10 -
35 Curtis Somerville Freshman Unattached 2:04.10 1:57.90 1:40.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 EJ Odocayen Cruz JR-3 Santa Clara 2:02.89 1:41.21 1:52.05 2:00.48 2:11.33 1:24.34 -
28 Donovan Smith Sophomore UO Running Club 2:16.81 2:02.28 1:56.23 2:01.07 2:24.08 1:35.65 -
30 JoJo Redman   Unattached 2:08.77 1:49.14 2:38.20 2:02.63 1:51.60 1:45.47 -
32 Mason Olsen   OSU Running Club 1:45.70 1:50.61 2:18.88 2:02.90 1:27.26 1:57.99 -
33 Carter Phillips Freshman UO Running Club 2:37.76 2:24.21 1:39.84 2:03.25 1:46.00 2:05.72 -
34 Ayden Shonk   OSU Running Club 2:05.74 2:21.76 1:52.18 2:03.27 2:25.46 1:49.71 -
36 Spencer Sandberg FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:14.38 1:54.47 1:47.01 2:04.42 2:10.65 1:39.54 -
37 Marc Manzano JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:50.18 1:50.18 1:53.94 2:05.20 1:52.68 1:42.67 -
38 Tyler Straub Senior Unattached 2:19.34 2:01.44 2:00.16 2:07.83 1:29.49 1:49.94 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dongsheng Xie   China AA 3:31.61 3:42.74 4:31.75 3:44.97 4:18.38 5
2 Luke Julian SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 3:37.89 3:44.62 4:34.04 4:29.55 3:37.89 3
3 Matt Wisner   Oregon Track Club 4:43.57 3:45.05 2:55.54 3:54.06 3:02.29 1
4 Aidan Tooker   Oregon Track Club 3:21.27 3:46.14 2:45.09 4:35.89 4:06.50 -
5 Ian Twyman JR-3 Santa Clara 3:11.47 3:47.93 3:29.70 4:49.48 4:35.80 -
6 Coen Haroldsen Senior Unattached 3:04.12 3:50.14 4:08.56 3:08.72 2:48.01 -
7 Hans Roelle   Unattached 4:46.63 3:51.15 4:07.33 3:39.60 4:25.83 -
8 Benjamin Collins Freshman Unattached 4:12.06 3:51.24 4:07.43 3:02.68 3:41.99 -
9 Matthew Palmer   BTC Elite 2:51.31 3:51.49 3:39.92 3:23.72 3:39.92 -
10 Riley Moore JR-3 Gonzaga 2:49.17 3:51.74 3:07.71 3:19.30 4:31.14 -
11 Elwood Hosking Freshman Unattached 4:49.92 3:51.93 5:01.51 2:56.27 3:12.51 -
12 Ishaan Singh JR-3 Santa Clara 3:54.69 3:52.36 2:47.30 2:42.66 3:01.24 -
13 Pedro Vazquez FR-1 Portland 3:17.70 3:52.58 2:52.11 4:48.40 2:56.76 -
14 Daniel Sealand   BTC Elite 5:03.28 3:53.29 4:46.95 2:45.64 3:50.96 -
15 Kyle Radosevich JR-3 Gonzaga 3:25.33 3:53.33 4:21.33 4:49.33 3:44.00 -
16 Sam Lingwall Senior Unattached 4:37.93 3:53.55 3:02.17 4:47.27 4:02.90 -
17 Brian Hastings Senior Unattached 4:34.78 3:54.85 5:00.61 4:58.26 3:26.67 -
18 Cooper Laird SO-2 Gonzaga 4:14.12 3:55.29 4:18.82 3:08.24 3:43.53 -
19 Chris Anderson SO-2 Portland 2:54.84 3:56.26 4:22.25 4:38.79 4:08.08 -
20 Gabriel Kary   Husky Running Club 4:53.55 3:56.73 4:34.61 3:37.80 3:47.26 -
21 Kevin Andrews FR-1 Portland 3:25.99 3:56.76 3:44.93 5:00.69 4:53.59 -
22 Jorge Estrella SR-4 Santa Clara 4:39.82 3:57.13 3:28.68 4:13.73 3:12.08 -
23 Dominic Baciocco SO-2 Santa Clara 2:48.96 3:57.96 4:33.66 3:43.69 3:50.83 -
24 Sean Janecko   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:47.13 3:59.27 2:49.89 3:06.63 3:49.70 -
25 Mitch Rees-Jones Senior Club Northwest 4:15.09 4:00.65 2:53.27 4:15.09 4:46.38 -
26 Patrik Balazs Sophomore UO Running Club 4:58.84 4:02.96 4:19.97 3:55.68 4:02.96 -
27 Aidan Arthur SO-2 George Fox 4:00.64 4:03.07 4:58.98 4:10.37 4:32.24 -
28 Nico Trepanier FR-1 Santa Clara 3:13.43 4:04.84 5:03.61 5:08.50 3:08.53 -
29 Mateo Fesslmeier FR-1 Santa Clara 5:18.79 4:05.22 3:35.80 3:01.47 4:37.10 -
30 Ben Kirby Freshman Unattached 3:58.34 4:05.71 3:06.74 2:54.46 4:22.91 -
31 Gavin Flynn Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 4:52.49 4:05.79 3:28.93 4:30.37 5:02.33 -
32 Connor Kennedy Freshman Unattached 3:36.35 4:05.85 3:41.27 3:14.23 3:28.98 -
33 Zachary Grams   Unattached 5:09.91 4:05.96 4:08.42 4:50.24 5:19.75 -
34 Dion Dupree SR-4 Santa Clara 4:40.90 4:06.40 3:46.69 4:43.36 4:03.94 -
35 Jake Schulte SR-4 Portland State 3:38.07 4:07.80 4:05.33 4:59.84 4:17.72 -
36 Ares Reading SO-2 Santa Clara 3:30.81 4:08.01 2:53.61 4:25.37 5:05.06 -
37 Miles Voenell SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:20.66 4:08.24 3:55.83 2:53.77 3:48.38 -
38 Stirling Marshall-Pryde SO-2 Portland State 4:24.09 4:09.14 3:11.84 3:51.70 2:59.38 -
39 Patrick Roos SR-4 Portland State 4:41.69 4:09.28 4:31.72 4:24.24 4:01.81 -
40 Spencer Desmond Freshman Unattached 3:49.38 4:09.32 3:51.87 3:06.99 4:14.31 -
41 Max Chalpoutis FR-1 George Fox 3:05.02 4:10.02 4:37.53 3:35.02 5:12.53 -
42 Luke Knoblich Senior Unattached 3:20.07 4:10.08 3:02.56 4:12.58 4:42.59 -
43 Colin Corrigan Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 5:13.60 4:12.90 3:45.09 3:07.15 4:30.61 -
44 Tommy O'Neil   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:08.25 4:13.31 3:04.92 3:20.12 4:15.85 -
45 Carlos Perez Senior Unattached 4:21.10 4:13.49 3:02.52 3:48.15 3:50.68 -
46 Nate Bay SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:59.42 4:13.74 3:05.23 4:36.58 3:33.15 -
47 Brendan Mulvany SO-2 Santa Clara 5:15.06 4:14.08 3:23.27 3:46.14 3:28.35 -
48 Maxim Serafimovici   Husky Running Club 4:26.29 4:16.04 3:42.76 2:59.23 3:12.03 -
49 Garrett Mackey   Stark Street AC 3:58.18 4:16.10 4:49.40 3:06.96 4:57.08 -
50 Reese Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5:20.20 4:18.22 3:26.58 4:31.14 3:49.82 -
51 Taylor Bramel Freshman Unattached 4:15.21 4:23.10 3:43.64 5:13.09 4:41.52 -
52 Ryan Grossman   OSU Running Club 3:31.64 4:38.47 5:39.74 3:34.43 5:36.95 -
53 Malcolm Boswell   OSU Running Club 4:22.09 5:04.75 4:15.99 4:52.56 4:49.52 -
  Jack Yearian   Oregon Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dongsheng Xie   China AA 3:42.74 4:47.34 5
2 Luke Julian SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 3:44.62 3:10.93 3
3 Matt Wisner   Oregon Track Club 3:45.05 4:52.57 1
4 Aidan Tooker   Oregon Track Club 3:46.14 3:37.10 -
5 Ian Twyman JR-3 Santa Clara 3:47.93 4:54.03 -
6 Coen Haroldsen Senior Unattached 3:50.14 4:54.58 -
7 Hans Roelle   Unattached 3:51.15 2:48.74 -
9 Matthew Palmer   BTC Elite 3:51.49 2:44.36 -
10 Riley Moore JR-3 Gonzaga 3:51.74 3:54.06 -
13 Pedro Vazquez FR-1 Portland 3:52.58 3:33.98 -
14 Daniel Sealand   BTC Elite 3:53.29 4:25.95 -
18 Cooper Laird SO-2 Gonzaga 3:55.29 2:56.47 -
22 Jorge Estrella SR-4 Santa Clara 3:57.13 5:08.27 -
  Jack Yearian   Oregon Track Club DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Benjamin Collins Freshman Unattached 4:02.81 3:46.62 4:00.49 3:51.24 -
11 Elwood Hosking Freshman Unattached 4:10.49 4:40.64 3:54.25 3:51.93 -
12 Ishaan Singh JR-3 Santa Clara 3:50.04 2:58.92 4:57.42 3:52.36 -
15 Kyle Radosevich JR-3 Gonzaga 4:09.67 4:16.67 4:12.00 3:53.33 -
16 Sam Lingwall Senior Unattached 4:44.94 2:45.82 3:41.88 3:53.55 -
17 Brian Hastings Senior Unattached 4:58.26 4:30.08 3:36.07 3:54.85 -
19 Chris Anderson SO-2 Portland 3:44.45 4:48.24 4:31.70 3:56.26 -
20 Gabriel Kary   Husky Running Club 3:28.33 4:20.41 4:13.31 3:56.73 -
21 Kevin Andrews FR-1 Portland 3:07.04 4:29.91 2:59.94 3:56.76 -
23 Dominic Baciocco SO-2 Santa Clara 3:57.96 3:24.65 3:27.03 3:57.96 -
32 Connor Kennedy Freshman Unattached 5:12.23 4:20.61 3:01.93 4:05.85 -
36 Ares Reading SO-2 Santa Clara 4:08.01 3:43.21 3:53.13 4:08.01 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Sean Janecko   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:51.91 3:40.13 2:59.46 3:59.27 -
25 Mitch Rees-Jones Senior Club Northwest 4:41.56 3:58.25 4:10.28 4:00.65 -
26 Patrik Balazs Sophomore UO Running Club 4:49.13 4:39.41 4:32.12 4:02.96 -
27 Aidan Arthur SO-2 George Fox 4:03.07 3:09.60 5:08.70 4:03.07 -
28 Nico Trepanier FR-1 Santa Clara 5:18.30 3:18.32 3:03.63 4:04.84 -
29 Mateo Fesslmeier FR-1 Santa Clara 3:52.96 4:42.01 4:24.84 4:05.22 -
30 Ben Kirby Freshman Unattached 5:07.14 4:10.63 3:50.97 4:05.71 -
31 Gavin Flynn Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 3:53.50 3:51.05 3:38.76 4:05.79 -
33 Zachary Grams   Unattached 4:08.42 2:57.10 3:58.59 4:05.96 -
34 Dion Dupree SR-4 Santa Clara 5:00.61 3:14.66 4:11.33 4:06.40 -
42 Luke Knoblich Senior Unattached 4:22.59 3:15.07 4:52.60 4:10.08 -
44 Tommy O'Neil   UNAT-Gonzaga 3:17.59 4:20.91 3:15.05 4:13.31 -
45 Carlos Perez Senior Unattached 3:17.73 3:38.01 4:56.59 4:13.49 -
47 Brendan Mulvany SO-2 Santa Clara 5:30.31 3:51.22 5:12.52 4:14.08 -
48 Maxim Serafimovici   Husky Running Club 5:22.61 3:55.56 4:21.16 4:16.04 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Jake Schulte SR-4 Portland State 4:22.67 3:25.68 2:58.42 4:07.80 4:32.58 -
37 Miles Voenell SO-2 Lewis & Clark 3:55.83 3:48.38 4:55.41 4:08.24 3:33.49 -
38 Stirling Marshall-Pryde SO-2 Portland State 4:14.13 3:09.35 4:39.04 4:09.14 3:11.84 -
39 Patrick Roos SR-4 Portland State 5:01.63 4:01.81 5:09.11 4:09.28 4:44.18 -
40 Spencer Desmond Freshman Unattached 4:39.24 5:19.13 5:14.15 4:09.32 3:09.49 -
41 Max Chalpoutis FR-1 George Fox 5:25.03 4:55.03 4:37.53 4:10.02 3:55.02 -
43 Colin Corrigan Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 4:07.85 3:14.74 5:16.13 4:12.90 5:08.54 -
46 Nate Bay SO-2 Lewis & Clark 3:23.00 4:44.19 4:08.67 4:13.74 4:01.06 -
49 Garrett Mackey   Stark Street AC 4:00.74 3:06.96 4:08.42 4:16.10 4:41.71 -
50 Reese Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 4:44.05 5:22.78 4:02.73 4:18.22 3:05.92 -
51 Taylor Bramel Freshman Unattached 4:36.26 3:25.22 4:25.74 4:23.10 4:57.31 -
52 Ryan Grossman   OSU Running Club 5:23.03 5:34.17 5:56.45 4:38.47 4:49.61 -
53 Malcolm Boswell   OSU Running Club 3:54.66 5:13.90 5:53.51 5:04.75 4:49.52 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamar Distel   Unattached 11:55.78 16:36.97 14:12.11 11:04.65 5
2 Jaret Carpenter   Unattached 10:51.32 15:16.99 14:17.00 10:17.04 3
3 Gilbert Grundy Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 13:13.07 18:14.78 14:22.03 14:13.41 1
4 Owen Serricchio Senior UO Running Club 11:30.40 15:40.67 14:23.00 15:40.67 -
5 Leo Donlea SR-4 Portland 14:42.23 11:23.30 14:24.93 15:08.18 -
6 Micah Murphy Junior Unattached 16:18.13 13:25.01 14:25.60 16:18.13 -
7 Evan Jenkins   Unattached 17:27.48 16:00.91 14:25.68 18:36.73 -
8 Max Aldrich SO-2 Lewis & Clark 18:20.17 13:51.62 14:26.27 15:09.59 -
9 Jeremy Craven   Jacuzzi Boys AC 10:29.14 15:08.76 14:33.80 11:39.04 -
10 Paul Beaven Freshman Unattached 15:37.51 16:38.84 14:36.17 17:57.69 -
11 Trey Gannon Freshman Unattached 11:41.12 11:14.83 14:36.40 10:48.54 -
12 Aidan Baughan SO-2 Gonzaga 10:40.93 16:32.12 14:37.98 18:43.82 -
13 Ansel Tucker FR-1 Gonzaga 18:20.75 13:38.96 14:40.60 13:56.57 -
14 Nolan Hosbein FR-1 Portland 11:01.10 15:25.54 14:41.46 13:04.50 -
15 Paul Law JR-3 Portland 13:31.21 16:45.20 14:41.75 18:48.64 -
16 Joe Freiburger   BTC Elite 12:56.78 12:47.95 14:42.70 15:18.01 -
17 Cameron Kreuz Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 17:48.86 18:15.36 14:43.35 12:04.35 -
18 Micah Goff   BTC Elite 10:45.16 15:27.97 14:43.78 16:12.16 -
19 Nicola DiMartino SO-2 Gonzaga 11:05.22 18:55.30 14:46.95 17:44.34 -
20 Mason Kissell   UNAT-Gonzaga 18:28.45 17:34.82 14:53.91 15:29.67 -
21 Adam Petersen SO-2 George Fox 13:08.40 15:40.70 14:55.90 15:40.70 -
22 Will Thorsett FR-1 Gonzaga 10:55.41 17:21.48 14:57.82 17:48.41 -
23 Alex Mills SO-2 George Fox 12:43.78 14:31.61 14:58.56 16:46.39 -
24 AJ Reyes SO-2 Portland 17:13.57 12:59.71 15:06.64 14:48.51 -
25 Abdiaziz Hussein Sophomore UO Running Club 14:25.76 16:51.57 15:11.32 19:44.72 -
26 Cohen Williams FR-1 Portland 10:48.96 15:14.02 15:14.02 11:34.66 -
27 Caleb Richardson   UNAT-Gonzaga 14:16.66 16:44.05 15:21.14 15:21.14 -
28 Gabriel Lachenmeier JR-3 George Fox 14:22.86 10:58.74 15:27.80 12:50.08 -
29 Samuel Nash   Gonzaga Track Club 18:00.13 18:55.99 15:31.14 16:17.70 -
30 Kellen Ruiz FR-1 George Fox 20:17.35 19:30.53 15:36.42 19:58.62 -
31 Robert McLauchlan Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 19:23.07 11:24.71 15:37.96 15:00.45 -
32 Brady Martisus FR-1 Portland 19:24.90 14:33.67 15:39.43 11:16.39 -
33 Matthew Knight Junior Unattached 14:48.75 19:51.30 15:45.47 11:30.20 -
34 Mike Allen Senior Unattached 18:17.32 14:30.29 15:45.96 13:14.61 -
35 Andrew Ross SO-2 George Fox 18:29.34 11:41.64 15:48.15 18:29.34 -
36 Evan DeLaCruz FR-1 Portland 16:10.84 18:33.61 15:51.80 19:02.16 -
37 Steven Durr FR-1 Portland 15:03.98 18:20.49 16:22.58 20:38.05 -
38 Carson Houchen Sophomore UO Running Club 18:23.38 21:10.86 16:25.16 11:29.62 -
39 Alex Matteson Senior Red Lizards 15:37.50 12:30.00 16:26.84 20:53.29 -
40 Chris Drozynski   Club Northwest 14:19.20 12:39.30 16:39.07 16:09.10 -
41 Ahrlin Bauman Senior Bowerman Track Club Maste 19:40.84 19:30.83 16:40.71 15:00.64 -
42 Henry Domnarski Freshman UO Running Club 14:51.07 17:21.25 16:41.20 18:41.35 -
43 Asher Morgan   OSU Running Club 15:28.05 11:46.13 16:48.75 14:37.62 -
44 Erick Arcos SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 12:59.31 13:09.43 16:52.09 21:15.24 -
45 Alden Roy   OSU Running Club 13:55.48 14:05.79 17:11.45 22:10.57 -
46 Chase Anspach   Unattached 21:15.33 17:06.49 17:16.85 18:19.07 -
47 Mike Ramsay   Husky Running Club 22:42.85 12:13.84 17:28.34 13:48.19 -
48 Roman Hernandez Junior Unattached 14:39.54 17:50.28 17:39.68 21:22.22 -
49 Brayden Weigel   OSU Running Club 17:47.53 23:02.17 18:43.71 20:13.61 -
50 Ayden Shonk   OSU Running Club 14:15.16 19:18.97 18:45.21 23:15.26 -
51 Danny Bravo Junior Unattached 14:36.73 20:41.09 18:58.61 17:16.14 -
52 Malcolm Boswell   OSU Running Club 24:25.06 18:01.35 19:22.74 22:17.15 -
  Steffen Uhrich Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Zachary Salcido SO-2 Portland State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  John Meier   Husky Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sam Lingwall Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Logan Werner Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ryan Stracke SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamar Distel   Unattached 14:12.11 5
2 Jaret Carpenter   Unattached 14:17.00 3
3 Gilbert Grundy Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 14:22.03 1
4 Owen Serricchio Senior UO Running Club 14:23.00 -
5 Leo Donlea SR-4 Portland 14:24.93 -
6 Micah Murphy Junior Unattached 14:25.60 -
7 Evan Jenkins   Unattached 14:25.68 -
8 Max Aldrich SO-2 Lewis & Clark 14:26.27 -
9 Jeremy Craven   Jacuzzi Boys AC 14:33.80 -
10 Paul Beaven Freshman Unattached 14:36.17 -
11 Trey Gannon Freshman Unattached 14:36.40 -
12 Aidan Baughan SO-2 Gonzaga 14:37.98 -
13 Ansel Tucker FR-1 Gonzaga 14:40.60 -
14 Nolan Hosbein FR-1 Portland 14:41.46 -
15 Paul Law JR-3 Portland 14:41.75 -
16 Joe Freiburger   BTC Elite 14:42.70 -
17 Cameron Kreuz Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 14:43.35 -
18 Micah Goff   BTC Elite 14:43.78 -
19 Nicola DiMartino SO-2 Gonzaga 14:46.95 -
20 Mason Kissell   UNAT-Gonzaga 14:53.91 -
21 Adam Petersen SO-2 George Fox 14:55.90 -
22 Will Thorsett FR-1 Gonzaga 14:57.82 -
23 Alex Mills SO-2 George Fox 14:58.56 -
24 AJ Reyes SO-2 Portland 15:06.64 -
25 Abdiaziz Hussein Sophomore UO Running Club 15:11.32 -
26 Cohen Williams FR-1 Portland 15:14.02 -
31 Robert McLauchlan Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 15:37.96 -
36 Evan DeLaCruz FR-1 Portland 15:51.80 -
  Steffen Uhrich Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC DNF -
  Logan Werner Sophomore Unattached DNF -
  Ryan Stracke SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Caleb Richardson   UNAT-Gonzaga 12:35.34 15:21.14 17:57.74 14:16.66 -
28 Gabriel Lachenmeier JR-3 George Fox 12:03.69 15:27.80 11:54.41 16:23.47 -
29 Samuel Nash   Gonzaga Track Club 11:10.42 15:31.14 18:28.06 13:58.03 -
30 Kellen Ruiz FR-1 George Fox 11:14.23 15:36.42 18:34.34 19:58.62 -
32 Brady Martisus FR-1 Portland 15:30.04 15:39.43 18:56.71 19:53.08 -
33 Matthew Knight Junior Unattached 19:04.02 15:45.47 11:39.65 19:22.93 -
34 Mike Allen Senior Unattached 11:58.93 15:45.96 20:01.37 16:33.26 -
35 Andrew Ross SO-2 George Fox 18:29.34 15:48.15 18:19.86 16:07.12 -
37 Steven Durr FR-1 Portland 17:21.54 16:22.58 13:45.37 15:13.80 -
38 Carson Houchen Sophomore UO Running Club 13:47.54 16:25.16 21:01.01 19:02.79 -
39 Alex Matteson Senior Red Lizards 18:05.53 16:26.84 14:58.03 17:35.92 -
40 Chris Drozynski   Club Northwest 14:09.21 16:39.07 12:59.28 16:29.08 -
41 Ahrlin Bauman Senior Bowerman Track Club Maste 12:10.52 16:40.71 19:50.85 12:20.53 -
42 Henry Domnarski Freshman UO Running Club 19:31.41 16:41.20 19:11.38 17:41.28 -
43 Asher Morgan   OSU Running Club 14:17.44 16:48.75 13:16.92 17:08.93 -
44 Erick Arcos SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 12:39.07 16:52.09 13:09.43 16:31.85 -
45 Alden Roy   OSU Running Club 12:12.33 17:11.45 15:48.94 17:32.08 -
46 Chase Anspach   Unattached 15:12.43 17:16.85 16:45.75 14:30.96 -
47 Mike Ramsay   Husky Running Club 21:29.46 17:28.34 14:09.16 13:06.26 -
48 Roman Hernandez Junior Unattached 20:18.64 17:39.68 18:43.26 17:07.89 -
49 Brayden Weigel   OSU Running Club 19:39.90 18:43.71 21:54.74 16:40.11 -
50 Ayden Shonk   OSU Running Club 14:15.16 18:45.21 16:52.69 24:11.52 -
51 Danny Bravo Junior Unattached 17:27.53 18:58.61 17:04.75 20:06.93 -
52 Malcolm Boswell   OSU Running Club 19:22.74 19:22.74 16:39.96 19:11.12 -
  Sam Lingwall Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Zachary Salcido SO-2 Portland State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  John Meier   Husky Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loic Scomparin JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 29:09.66 29:27.16 22:27.24 5
2 Eric Beyerle Freshman Pacers/GRC New Balance 30:17.16 37:51.45 27:15.45 3
3 Andrew Kaye JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 30:34.06 39:07.60 30:34.06 1
4 Miles Takiguchi   Vassar 30:50.11 35:46.13 27:45.10 -
5 Bret Greene Senior Dirt Road Dogs 31:19.29 36:01.19 39:46.70 -
6 Caden Hildenbrand FR-1 George Fox 31:19.39 31:38.19 25:41.10 -
7 Brian Kennedy Sophomore Unattached 31:30.41 26:27.95 38:26.30 -
8 Ivan Colmenero Senior Unattached 31:33.43 34:42.78 25:52.62 -
9 Jonathan Quimby   Bellingham Distance Proje 32:22.76 32:03.34 31:24.48 -
  Luke Julian SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines DNF DNF DNF -
  Mark Husted   Bunny DNF DNF DNF -
  Connor Hayward Senior Verde Track Club DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Gloden   Unattached 10.80 18.90 18.15 15.15 16.05 17.10 15.00 5
2 Donte Robinson Senior Unattached 14.99 13.75 14.53 16.23 14.99 14.84 15.45 3
3 Casey Tow   Unattached 18.90 15.60 16.23 11.97 18.59 18.12 15.75 1
4 Blake Meisner Freshman Unattached 18.51 15.58 11.69 12.01 19.48 13.15 16.23 -
5 Camden VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 16.68 22.41 17.90 15.29 15.81 12.51 17.37 -
6 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 18.03 22.86 14.68 21.00 17.65 23.79 18.58 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Hatch FR-1 George Fox 48.33 1:09.87 1:01.14 51.24 1:02.30 1:06.37 58.22 5
2 Noah Jacobson   Unattached 1:14.96 41.32 56.07 1:15.55 1:16.73 1:00.79 59.02 3
  Brock Nelson Junior UO Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ahmed Sado SO-2 Portland 7:32.71 9:51.19 8:57.93 8:52.60 5
2 Eliason Kabasenche SO-2 Portland 11:22.02 11:11.19 11:22.02 9:01.28 3
3 Max Bonenberger SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 7:07.70 11:11.33 11:27.57 9:01.39 1
4 Gavin Grass SO-2 George Fox 8:40.77 7:41.10 7:41.10 9:02.46 -
5 Tim Brown JR-3 Black Hills St. 6:27.64 8:27.75 7:05.85 9:05.96 -
6 Austin Gappa SO-2 George Fox 7:08.60 10:31.91 9:25.97 9:09.48 -
7 Alex Shaw SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 10:04.38 8:30.12 9:31.11 9:14.47 -
8 Max Sevcik SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 7:25.97 11:25.68 9:34.19 9:17.46 -
9 Paul Talens FR-1 Gonzaga 11:45.29 6:48.62 11:34.09 9:19.75 -
10 Ben Drew SR-4 Portland State 11:02.66 7:16.11 9:03.72 9:26.37 -
11 Will Atkinson   Australia 7:29.59 8:37.88 12:08.44 9:29.09 -
12 Stefans Lusis SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 8:19.18 7:33.27 10:48.35 9:33.76 -
13 Kai Sorensen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9:42.90 11:33.66 10:12.05 9:42.90 -
14 Will Hennum SO-2 Willamette 9:57.07 12:32.31 8:39.45 9:57.07 -
15 Quentin Rickey SO-2 Gonzaga 11:10.41 10:46.47 7:16.97 9:58.58 -
16 Sam Zielke SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 13:40.61 12:37.00 10:48.86 10:36.13 -
  Aidan Tooker   Oregon Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Edward Niyongere FR-1 Portland State 1.99m 2.17m 1.41m 1.90m 2.47m 6' 2.75" 5
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 1.78m 2.28m 2.09m 1.85m 1.35m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Elijah Potter SO-2 George Fox 1.33m 1.26m 1.33m 1.75m 1.87m 5' 8.75" 1
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Camden VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 1.44m 1.53m 1.38m 1.70m 1.43m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah Jones FR-1 Willamette 4.73m 4.16m 3.36m 5.34m 15' 6.25" 5
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
2 Zeke Sikkema FR-1 George Fox 4.41m 5.51m 3.66m 3.57m 14' 5.5" 3
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
3 Mauhia Kimata JR-3 George Fox 4.41m 5.64m 3.75m 4.85m 14' 5.5" 1
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
4 Jarod Moren SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4.26m 3.58m 5.20m 5.03m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Elijah Volk SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Levi Gibson JR-3 George Fox NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.41
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Seymour JR-3 George Fox 7.34m 9.26m 8.08m 7.41m 7.85m 5.56m 5.63m 24' 3.75" 5
  • 6.98 (-1.5)
  • 7.10 (+0.0)
  • 7.41 (0.1)
2 Ethan Kassebaum JR-3 George Fox 9.49m 7.45m 7.88m 7.30m 5.11m 5.62m 7.96m 23' 11.5" 3
  • 7.30 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
3 Drew Quach JR-3 George Fox 6.21m 7.70m 8.26m 7.06m 7.98m 5.37m 6.28m 23' 2" 1
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.88 (+0.0)
  • 7.06 (-0.1)
4 Dieumerci Migani FR-1 George Fox 5.55m 5.02m 7.49m 6.69m 6.22m 5.42m 6.62m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.69 (0.4)
5 Blake Smith FR-1 George Fox 6.68m 7.55m 8.08m 6.68m 7.48m 5.68m 8.15m 21' 11" -
  • 6.60 (0.3)
  • 6.60 (0.2)
  • 6.65 (1.3)
  • 6.23 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (-0.2)
6 Edward Niyongere FR-1 Portland State 5.56m 7.48m 5.69m 6.62m 5.63m 4.77m 5.23m 21' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57 (1.8)
  • 6.62 (1.8)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
7 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 5.48m 5.92m 5.29m 6.37m 7.45m 7.64m 7.13m 20' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (0.1)
8 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 7.65m 7.40m 5.14m 6.27m 7.40m 6.33m 7.59m 20' 7" -
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.27 (0.2)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (1.0)
9 Isaac Brunk JR-3 George Fox 5.81m 7.40m 6.81m 5.87m 5.52m 7.40m 5.64m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.81 (-0.1)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 0.72 (1.0)
10 Max Ashour SO-2 George Fox 5.64m 7.32m 7.32m 5.81m 4.30m 5.69m 6.62m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (1.3)
11 Alvin Lai JR-3 George Fox 4.13m 6.08m 5.68m 5.74m 5.63m 5.85m 4.94m 18' 10" -
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (1.5)
  • 5.74 (1.4)
12 Tapiwa Chabikwa Senior Unattached 6.44m 4.75m 6.49m 5.28m 5.07m 4.65m 4.17m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (0.2)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Oliver Anderson JR-3 Willamette 13.89m 10.14m 12.78m 12.36m 9.86m 45' 7" 5
  • 13.78 (0.1)
  • 13.89 (+0.0)
  • 13.78 (1.2)
  • 13.82 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88 (+0.0)
2 Dieumerci Migani FR-1 George Fox 13.66m 11.61m 12.02m 17.62m 13.25m 44' 9.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
  • 13.66 (1.8)
3 Edward Niyongere FR-1 Portland State 12.95m 13.21m 16.58m 10.10m 14.50m 42' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95 (1.2)
  • 12.58 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75 (0.3)
4 Camden VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 12.72m 13.86m 9.92m 12.34m 15.65m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
  • 12.19 (0.9)
  • 12.41 (1.9)
  • 12.24 (0.8)
  • 12.34 (1.6)
  • 12.72 (2.4)
  Isaac Brunk JR-3 George Fox FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Masum Real JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 16.87m 20.92m 55' 4.25" 5
  • 16.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Kiesman Freshman Unattached 14.55m 15.57m 47' 9" 3
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.55  
3 Nick Olsen SO-2 Linfield 13.94m 16.17m 45' 9" 1
  • 13.31  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.94  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
4 Isaac Beach JR-3 George Fox 12.36m 15.57m 40' 6.75" -
  • 11.87  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.98  
5 George Sonko FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.54m 13.04m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.19  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.91  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Slifka SO-2 Linfield 40.29m 39.79m 49.74m 63.17m 163' 2" 5
  • 48.15  
  • 49.50  
  • 47.90  
  • 48.81  
  • 49.74  
  • FOUL  
2 Luke Davis SR-4 Whitworth 49.54m 50.51m 48.10m 50.51m 157' 10" 3
  • 46.70  
  • 48.10  
  • 45.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.56  
  • FOUL  
3 Masum Real JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 38.89m 44.68m 41.37m 35.16m 135' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 George Sonko FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 44.04m 50.50m 40.40m 36.76m 132' 6" -
  • 33.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.44  
  • 37.69  
  • 40.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Kiesman Freshman Unattached 37.23m 31.22m 40.03m 35.63m 131' 4" -
  • 36.84  
  • 40.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Casey Tow   Unattached 34.91m 38.84m 39.23m 32.17m 128' 8" -
  • 34.67  
  • 39.23  
  • 36.37  
  • 35.63  
  • 35.36  
  • 34.16  
7 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 19.32m 24.80m 26.11m 24.02m 85' 8" -
  • 19.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.43  
  • 26.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.67  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ignacio Garcia SR-4 Whitworth 64.61m 51.48m 38.35m 53.06m 52.53m 172' 4" 5
  • 47.53  
  • 50.43  
  • 50.86  
  • 52.53  
  • 50.58  
  • 50.32  
2 Ben Meade JR-3 George Fox 36.46m 32.51m 31.63m 43.49m 43.93m 144' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 43.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Kiesman Freshman Unattached 31.38m 44.90m 56.67m 36.62m 43.59m 143' 0" 1
  • 43.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.72  
  • 43.51  
  • 42.21  
  • 43.59  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic Funk SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 55.37m 74.03m 48.52m 53.50m 62.21m 204' 1" 5
  • 60.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.21  
  • 60.81  
2 Matt Metcalf SR-4 Linfield 69.50m 49.02m 44.68m 48.40m 62.05m 203' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 57.86  
  • 55.19  
  • 57.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.05  
3 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 55.43m 69.60m 69.60m 51.12m 61.59m 202' 1" 1
  • 57.72  
  • 59.30  
  • 59.19  
  • 61.59  
  • 58.16  
  • 56.41  
4 Casey Tow   Unattached 65.38m 61.26m 43.59m 47.71m 58.90m 193' 3" -
  • 58.61  
  • 54.24  
  • 56.86  
  • 53.47  
  • 58.90  
  • 55.73  
5 Gabe Johnson SO-2 George Fox 66.58m 53.69m 62.28m 60.67m 53.69m 176' 2" -
  • 51.31  
  • 49.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.69  
6 Elijah Potter SO-2 George Fox 50.12m 48.13m 55.08m 58.55m 49.62m 162' 9" -
  • 49.62  
  • 45.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.09  
  • 48.74  
  • 46.25  
7 Jared Vigna   Oregon Track Club 56.22m 33.07m 45.35m 39.21m 47.24m 155' 0" -
  • 46.78  
  • 44.81  
  • 46.23  
  • 45.59  
  • 47.24  
  • 46.92  
8 Elijah Nolan   Unattached 50.50m 55.46m 52.30m 33.82m 45.09m 147' 11" -
  • 45.09  
  • 44.19  
  • 43.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.75  
  • 43.45  
9 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 45.47m 26.71m 35.01m 37.17m 36.09m 118' 5" -
  • 36.09  
  • 35.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.06