April 14-15, 2023
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Oregon A Abi Stevens, Sarah Mauk, Aayzia Dumas, India Ortiz 4:23.17 3:59.24 3:47.28 3:47.28 3:11.40 3:25.75 10
2 Bushnell A Adrienne Mai, Olivia Bailon, Madeline Desemone, Janea Robertson 3:33.14 4:10.75 4:00.72 3:58.22 2:55.53 5:03.41 8
3 Clark College A Bryana Barry, Jasmine Bates, Gracie Birkinbine, Peyton Desantis 3:01.46 4:15.57 3:55.13 4:20.69 5:32.25 5:22.02 6
4 Portland State A Wendy Hare, Laura Beghin, Weronika Stanczak, Taylor Nichols 3:12.09 4:16.12 3:58.20 3:50.51 4:23.81 3:37.71 5
5 Everett CC A Iayanah Brewer, Emma Arceo, Jayda Pittman, Siari Rodriguez 4:12.05 4:19.84 5:11.81 4:01.66 4:12.05 3:35.67 4
6 Clark College
(B>)
B Raleena Maxson, Brianna Morrell, Ada Owens, Nora Roscoe 5:22.64 4:31.12 5:11.79 4:04.01 5:11.79 4:09.43 3
7 Mt. Hood CC A Nichole Champion, Andrea Bogdan, Kennedi Thurman, Kailey Biggs 3:57.60 4:36.27 5:06.66 3:54.83 5:09.43 4:36.27 2
8 Multnomah A Nevaeh Austin, Isabelle Raasch, Kassidy Chamberlin, DeAsia Wosachlo 4:48.61 4:37.51 5:55.22 5:44.12 4:04.21 5:38.57 1
9 Green River College A Julia Farrington, Lauren Jones, Alexia Zumek, Alexa Callanan 4:33.39 4:38.97 5:12.45 5:29.19 3:40.39 4:11.08 -
10 Bushnell
(B>)
B Charlie Heulsman, Sierra Janikowski, Sarah Phillips, Mayah Pappas 3:40.56 4:42.76 4:51.25 5:30.83 3:46.21 3:54.69 -
11 Team Red Lizard A Megan Taylor, Kristin Shaw, Maggie Chapin 4:29.71 4:53.16 3:36.94 3:39.87 5:43.00 5:51.80 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Oregon Stevens, Mauk, Dumas, Ortiz 3:13.79 4:06.42 3:59.24 10
2 Bushnell Mai, Bailon, Desemone, Robertson 4:13.26 2:58.04 4:10.75 8
4 Portland State Hare, Beghin, Stanczak, Nichols 3:37.71 3:12.09 4:16.12 5
5 Everett CC Brewer, Arceo, Pittman, Rodriguez 3:48.66 3:40.87 4:19.84 4
8 Multnomah Austin, Raasch, Chamberlin, Wosachlo 3:17.04 3:47.56 4:37.51 1
10 Bushnell
(B>)
Heulsman, Janikowski, Phillips, Pappas 4:39.94 3:29.25 4:42.76 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Clark College Barry, Bates, Birkinbine, Desantis 3:11.68 5:01.58 5:16.91 5:04.13 3:16.79 5:22.02 4:15.57 6
6 Clark College
(B>)
Maxson, Morrell, Owens, Roscoe 3:23.34 5:17.21 5:17.21 4:50.10 4:55.52 4:25.70 4:31.12 3
7 Mt. Hood CC Champion, Bogdan, Thurman, Biggs 4:14.17 3:13.39 4:36.27 4:11.41 5:23.24 4:00.36 4:36.27 2
9 Green River College Farrington, Jones, Zumek, Callanan 5:51.51 6:02.67 4:16.66 3:48.76 5:09.66 5:26.40 4:38.97 -
11 Team Red Lizard Taylor, Shaw, Chapin 6:15.25 3:57.46 3:28.15 5:01.96 3:28.15 3:36.94 4:53.16 -