April 13, 2023
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Cascade Conf NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Marie-Eloise Leclair SO-2 Simon Fraser 8.37 10.09 9.86 13.53 8.48 8.37 11.46 1.6
2 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 14.97 12.90 11.40 8.98 8.64 9.33 11.51 1.6
3 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 12.63 14.25 10.54 14.13 12.74 8.57 11.58 1.5
4 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 14.25 8.88 10.05 9.35 9.70 12.27 11.68 1.6
5 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 13.80 13.80 12.86 9.24 14.27 9.01 11.69 1.5
6 Jadyn Snaer JR-3 Cal Poly 14.51 11.24 14.28 14.39 11.12 12.64 11.70 1.6
7 Shelby Daniele JR-3 Cal Poly 9.60 12.29 11.00 12.41 14.63 10.89 11.70 1.6
8 Katherine Lucas Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 13.59 11.36 12.89 11.25 15.11 11.95 11.71 1.5
9 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 11.39 10.80 9.75 8.93 11.39 8.22 11.74 2.4
10 Isabella Hohl SO-2 Washburn 12.23 13.76 13.53 10.71 8.94 14.59 11.76 1.6
11 Lyric Holman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.37 14.14 8.84 10.72 9.07 12.49 11.78 1.6
12 Ally Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 15.02 14.78 14.42 13.01 12.65 12.53 11.82 1.5
13 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 9.01 14.11 13.99 12.68 11.50 13.16 11.85 2.4
14 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 10.44 9.02 11.03 15.07 9.02 9.14 11.86 3.3
15 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 11.40 9.86 10.21 15.32 10.81 11.64 11.87 1.5
16 Arianna Passeri JR-3 U-Mary 14.18 11.44 12.87 11.44 13.70 8.58 11.91 2.4
17 Rich-Ann Archer JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.07 9.42 13.83 14.78 8.71 9.54 11.92 1.5
18 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 12.05 9.07 14.44 15.04 12.29 14.44 11.93 2.4
19 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 10.87 13.62 12.30 12.90 13.97 9.44 11.94 2.5
20 Emma Newbold SR-4 Utah Valley 12.66 9.79 15.05 13.62 8.60 15.17 11.94 2.4
21 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 14.71 10.65 11.96 11.37 8.73 14.60 11.96 2.8
22 Samantha Bartz FR-1 UC Irvine 13.08 15.12 9.72 13.32 12.48 8.40 12.00 3.3
23 Emma Cannan FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.10 15.39 15.39 15.27 13.23 9.86 12.02 2.8
24 Taye Raymond SO-2 Colorado St. 12.42 10.73 11.93 11.33 10.13 10.13 12.05 1.5
25 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 10.01 11.82 8.93 14.23 13.63 14.84 12.06 3.1
26 Bonet Henderson JR-3 Nevada 11.46 9.53 13.39 13.87 12.55 12.31 12.06 3.4
27 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 10.16 14.51 14.87 14.51 9.07 15.72 12.09 2.7
28 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 11.38 8.60 11.98 9.56 8.60 9.08 12.10 3.3
29 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 14.92 15.05 15.53 13.95 9.59 10.44 12.13 2.4
30 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 14.94 15.66 11.54 15.30 12.51 15.66 12.14 2.7
30 Nerissa Thompson SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 14.69 12.51 12.99 10.32 9.11 10.08 12.14 3.1
32 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 15.56 10.45 9.85 15.68 9.12 14.22 12.15 2.8
32 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 14.22 10.57 13.85 10.09 12.76 11.43 12.15 1.5
34 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 10.34 14.72 8.52 10.34 13.26 8.52 12.16 2.5
35 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 15.57 11.31 10.34 15.45 9.12 15.08 12.16 2.5
36 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 14.13 9.14 15.35 12.06 15.23 14.13 12.18 3.3
37 Aryel Coats JR-3 UC Irvine 9.75 14.01 10.11 9.63 11.94 10.48 12.18 2.8
38 Jessica Boyd SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 9.02 10.73 12.93 12.68 10.61 15.36 12.19 2.4
39 Ilise Jennings JR-3 North Dakota State 13.80 12.95 8.80 15.63 12.09 14.78 12.21 2.4
40 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 15.92 10.65 12.12 12.73 11.51 10.41 12.24 2.5
41 Alana Odom FR-1 UC Irvine 9.44 10.30 13.24 13.37 15.94 15.08 12.26 3.0
42 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 15.45 11.90 15.21 13.74 10.43 15.21 12.26 2.8
43 Jaeland Cummings FR-1 Simon Fraser 14.86 15.23 8.85 14.37 11.92 10.56 12.28 3.0
44 Abigail Groleau FR-1 Colorado St. 11.79 15.48 15.85 14.74 10.56 12.65 12.28 3.0
45 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 11.07 11.07 9.84 10.46 15.38 12.80 12.30 3.1
45 Samiah Kuntz JR-3 Eastern Washington 9.11 14.27 13.90 9.97 14.03 15.38 12.30 3.3
47 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 9.61 9.37 13.06 11.83 9.86 13.31 12.32 3.0
47 Audrey Smith SO-2 Montana 13.19 10.72 12.94 11.22 10.35 8.87 12.32 2.7
49 Amor Jones FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 9.61 12.94 8.63 9.74 10.85 10.48 12.32 2.5
50 Tori Poe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.24 12.09 14.18 15.29 10.61 10.61 12.33 2.7
51 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 15.29 12.33 11.10 14.06 9.74 9.74 12.33 1.5
52 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 12.58 9.62 14.06 11.72 12.70 9.74 12.33 3.1
53 Camryn Dunn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15.92 14.32 15.31 13.08 9.63 13.33 12.34 3.3
54 Krista Farley JR-3 Utah Valley 11.12 11.86 14.70 14.45 13.34 16.06 12.35 2.8
55 Caitlyn Cheney SO-2 Western Washington 9.27 12.86 9.40 11.13 9.40 11.62 12.36 2.7
56 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 13.50 14.61 8.67 15.48 15.97 8.67 12.38 3.0
57 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15.11 10.77 12.01 10.77 16.10 11.27 12.38 3.3
58 Brittni Mason   U.S. Paralympics 14.00 10.41 10.91 11.65 13.88 11.03 12.39 2.5
59 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 12.92 15.40 11.43 11.68 13.17 13.54 12.42 3.0
60 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 15.69 12.83 10.84 12.20 14.32 10.84 12.45 1.2
61 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 10.59 12.20 12.33 14.94 13.57 11.33 12.45 3.1
62 Anna Miller FR-1 Western Washington 12.84 15.33 11.47 15.70 13.09 10.47 12.46 1.5
63 Abby Buckley JR-3 Oregon State 13.49 11.87 14.37 9.62 11.62 14.99 12.49 2.8
64 Hinewai Knowles FR-1 North Dakota 12.63 16.00 10.25 12.25 11.88 10.25 12.50 3.1
65 Khyra Stiner SO-2 Chapman 16.27 15.02 15.77 12.89 14.52 12.51 12.51 3.4
66 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 11.90 15.03 15.78 12.02 9.27 14.90 12.52 2.7
67 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 13.92 13.67 12.67 10.54 9.79 12.92 12.54 1.5
68 Ashtyn Bertram JR-3 South Dakota St. 9.28 14.42 11.67 15.55 12.42 11.92 12.54 2.7
69 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 13.06 12.81 13.81 9.17 15.57 15.94 12.55 2.5
70 Katie Thompson JR-3 Air Force 12.56 10.81 12.94 11.81 12.94 12.06 12.56 2.7
71 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 9.05 10.05 14.07 15.08 16.33 9.55 12.56 2.5
72 Carley Johnson SO-2 North Dakota 9.44 12.84 15.98 14.85 13.84 11.70 12.58 1.2
73 Madison Vu JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.45 9.82 14.99 9.07 13.35 13.22 12.59 1.2
74 Talia Johnson SR-4 Whittier 9.08 9.71 13.74 16.26 13.36 14.62 12.60 3.0
75 Zoe Zurasky SO-2 Chapman 15.70 11.52 9.25 15.07 13.80 16.34 12.66 1.2
76 Hannah Polkinghorn FR-1 Western Washington 12.81 14.21 10.91 15.47 11.92 11.80 12.68 1.2
77 Mackenzie Severson SR-4 North Dakota 15.75 14.74 10.42 14.86 9.78 9.53 12.70 2.8
78 Kayla Walters JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 12.86 14.52 10.19 13.12 10.82 13.24 12.73 1.5
79 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 14.94 14.69 13.16 12.77 12.90 13.67 12.77 3.3
80 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 16.26 9.42 11.36 12.65 15.10 13.81 12.90 1.2
81 Treasure Rinaldi FR-1 Oregon State 16.15 9.90 16.02 16.41 9.51 14.07 13.02 1.5
82 Femita Ayanbeku (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 13.77 13.91 11.66 10.86 13.24 16.55 13.24 3.7
83 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 9.67 12.98 15.63 16.95 16.95 10.73 13.24 1.5
84 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 9.50 12.72 14.32 15.12 12.05 10.98 13.38 1.5
85 Sydney Barta (F64) Senior U.S. Paralympics 10.53 10.80 11.34 14.58 9.99 14.04 13.50 3.7
86 Taylor Talbot   U.S. Paralympics 11.67 14.15 14.28 14.97 17.58 17.03 13.73 3.7
87 Beatriz Hatz   U.S. Paralympics 15.27 13.20 10.45 16.23 15.27 10.04 13.75 1.5
88 Margaret Zilla SR-4 Saint Martin's 15.55 10.05 15.28 15.83 17.75 17.34 13.76 3.4
89 Noelle Lambert   U.S. Paralympics 16.17 14.40 13.59 20.22 19.25 15.53 16.17 3.7
90 Brianna Salinaro   U.S. Paralympics 18.81 21.18 15.42 12.37 14.57 21.86 16.94 3.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marie-Eloise Leclair SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.46
2 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 11.51
4 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 11.68
6 Jadyn Snaer JR-3 Cal Poly 11.70
7 Shelby Daniele JR-3 Cal Poly 11.70
10 Isabella Hohl SO-2 Washburn 11.76
11 Lyric Holman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.78
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 10.43 10.77 11.58 11.12
5 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 10.06 13.10 11.69 13.80
8 Katherine Lucas Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 14.06 11.25 11.71 9.14
12 Ally Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 10.05 10.17 11.82 10.29
15 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 11.28 12.35 11.87 14.13
17 Rich-Ann Archer JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.21 15.38 11.92 15.26
24 Taye Raymond SO-2 Colorado St. 13.02 13.62 12.05 12.90
32 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 10.94 13.00 12.15 9.60
51 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 15.29 15.29 12.33 9.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 10.45 8.93 11.74
13 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 12.45 12.92 11.85
16 Arianna Passeri JR-3 U-Mary 13.82 15.37 11.91
18 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 13.48 15.04 11.93
20 Emma Newbold SR-4 Utah Valley 15.17 8.36 11.94
29 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 14.44 11.77 12.13
38 Jessica Boyd SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 14.88 14.39 12.19
39 Ilise Jennings JR-3 North Dakota State 10.26 12.95 12.21
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 10.92 14.35 12.46 11.51 15.42 11.86
22 Samantha Bartz FR-1 UC Irvine 9.00 14.64 9.72 11.88 14.64 12.00
28 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 8.60 8.84 15.01 15.49 10.41 12.10
36 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 10.24 9.26 13.89 9.26 12.18 12.18
45 Samiah Kuntz JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.43 11.07 11.44 12.43 12.80 12.30
53 Camryn Dunn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 12.34 8.89 10.99 10.25 13.58 12.34
57 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.62 10.53 9.41 9.41 9.17 12.38
79 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 13.03 13.03 11.24 15.84 10.35 12.77
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 11.96
23 Emma Cannan FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.02
32 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 12.15
37 Aryel Coats JR-3 UC Irvine 12.18
42 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 12.26
54 Krista Farley JR-3 Utah Valley 12.35
63 Abby Buckley JR-3 Oregon State 12.49
77 Mackenzie Severson SR-4 North Dakota 12.70
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 14.51 14.27 12.21 13.06 12.09 14.51
30 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 10.93 8.50 11.05 10.69 12.14 12.51
47 Audrey Smith SO-2 Montana 8.75 12.69 12.57 10.97 12.32 11.58
50 Tori Poe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.76 12.58 15.17 8.76 12.33 12.70
55 Caitlyn Cheney SO-2 Western Washington 15.33 9.03 12.73 9.27 12.36 14.47
66 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 12.52 11.77 14.28 10.40 12.52 11.52
68 Ashtyn Bertram JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.91 13.55 16.06 9.79 12.54 15.68
70 Katie Thompson JR-3 Air Force 12.19 11.68 11.56 15.33 12.56 16.21
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 11.94 15.53 10.63 9.44 9.44
34 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 12.16 11.07 12.65 10.95 13.87
35 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 12.16 11.19 14.96 13.50 10.83
40 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 12.24 13.71 13.47 15.79 12.24
49 Amor Jones FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 12.32 16.02 14.42 15.77 15.40
58 Brittni Mason   U.S. Paralympics 12.39 12.64 11.03 11.28 16.11
69 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 12.55 13.56 10.80 14.31 14.81
71 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 12.56 12.56 12.82 9.93 15.96
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 12.06
30 Nerissa Thompson SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 12.14
45 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 12.30
52 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 12.33
61 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 12.45
64 Hinewai Knowles FR-1 North Dakota 12.50
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Alana Odom FR-1 UC Irvine 15.21 11.41 10.06 14.10 12.26 13.74
43 Jaeland Cummings FR-1 Simon Fraser 13.63 13.02 11.42 11.18 12.28 12.16
44 Abigail Groleau FR-1 Colorado St. 15.48 9.58 10.81 10.44 12.28 9.71
47 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 9.49 15.90 15.65 15.28 12.32 14.17
56 Chelsea Howard JR-3 Oregon State 11.52 8.79 12.01 9.29 12.38 15.73
59 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 10.06 9.44 10.06 14.16 12.42 15.40
74 Talia Johnson SR-4 Whittier 10.46 10.84 11.72 12.60 12.60 9.58
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 13.57 9.96 11.46 11.33 12.45 10.71 13.82
72 Carley Johnson SO-2 North Dakota 9.44 9.31 15.73 10.57 12.58 12.96 13.34
73 Madison Vu JR-3 Saint Martin's 13.60 11.21 11.71 10.45 12.59 15.36 8.82
75 Zoe Zurasky SO-2 Chapman 15.70 15.32 10.77 12.28 12.66 14.82 13.55
76 Hannah Polkinghorn FR-1 Western Washington 12.94 10.53 12.68 12.18 12.68 11.29 16.49
80 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 11.36 12.39 16.77 12.00 12.90 15.35 13.81
Women's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Anna Miller FR-1 Western Washington 15.21 13.46 9.60 12.46 9.22 9.97 13.59
67 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 9.53 15.43 10.54 12.54 10.29 11.79 9.28
78 Kayla Walters JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 12.99 16.43 9.81 12.73 8.92 15.92 10.19
81 Treasure Rinaldi FR-1 Oregon State 16.41 10.81 16.02 13.02 10.16 13.41 11.07
83 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 16.16 11.39 12.58 13.24 16.69 9.27 9.54
84 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 15.52 11.38 12.45 13.38 9.77 14.59 16.60
87 Beatriz Hatz   U.S. Paralympics 11.42 17.47 15.82 13.75 13.89 13.89 11.14
Women's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Bonet Henderson JR-3 Nevada 9.05 14.11 12.06 11.70
65 Khyra Stiner SO-2 Chapman 10.14 9.64 12.51 9.51
88 Margaret Zilla SR-4 Saint Martin's 10.32 15.14 13.76 17.20
Women's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Femita Ayanbeku (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 13.24 11.26 10.73 13.77 15.76
85 Sydney Barta (F64) Senior U.S. Paralympics 13.50 14.45 14.99 13.10 9.86
86 Taylor Talbot   U.S. Paralympics 13.73 15.38 10.71 16.21 14.28
89 Noelle Lambert   U.S. Paralympics 16.17 17.47 15.04 15.37 12.62
90 Brianna Salinaro   U.S. Paralympics 16.94 16.61 12.37 21.86 13.56