April 13, 2023
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Destiny Huven JR-3 Wisconsin 16.89 13.51 12.03 2.2
2 Hailey Fune' JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.92 13.68 15.19 2.2
3 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 17.39 13.69 16.43 2.2
4 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 13.75 13.75 14.85 2.2
5 Bailee Dierks JR-3 North Dakota State 17.37 13.78 10.89 3.1
6 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 10.80 13.84 11.77 3.1
7 Jahzara Davis SO-2 Colorado St. 18.05 13.88 15.13 3.1
8 Quincy Bonds FR-1 Utah Valley 15.71 13.90 16.41 3.1
9 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 9.96 14.02 11.22 2.2
10 Savannah Nielson SO-2 Southern Utah 17.32 14.08 16.62 3.1
11 Tayah DeSousa SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.00 14.10 11.99 2.8
12 Sarah Prickett SR-4 NW Missouri 14.68 14.11 12.99 3.1
13 Julia Stein JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 13.51 14.22 15.79 2.8
14 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 14.94 14.22 11.95 2.8
15 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 14.57 14.28 14.28 2.8
16 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 13.86 14.28 17.14 2.2
17 Jacqui Spencer FR-1 Air Force 12.59 14.30 10.73 2.5
18 Ally Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 13.73 14.30 13.73 2.8
19 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 14.74 14.31 12.88 2.5
20 Diana Voloshin SR-4 Simon Fraser 14.76 14.33 12.76 2.8
21 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 17.21 14.34 16.50 2.5
22 Seadra Hamilton SR-4 Southern Utah 11.49 14.36 10.20 1.3
23 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 17.72 14.40 10.52 2.2
24 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.13 14.42 15.43 1.3
25 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 16.33 14.45 16.48 2.8
26 Aspin Oliver FR-1 Cal Poly 16.08 14.48 13.18 1.3
27 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 10.44 14.49 11.60 2.2
28 Amari Fraser JR-3 UC Irvine 17.98 14.50 14.65 3.1
29 Hinewai Knowles FR-1 North Dakota 15.08 14.50 18.27 2.5
30 Kayla Walters JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 15.55 14.53 12.65 2.5
31 Reyna Johnson SO-2 UC Irvine 10.76 14.54 16.58 3.1
32 Maddie Conte FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 18.34 14.67 13.06 2.8
33 Lauren Triarsi SR-4 Vermont 15.26 14.67 17.17 2.5
34 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 12.97 14.73 19.15 1.3
35 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 13.14 14.76 17.27 1.3
36 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 17.73 14.77 15.81 1.3
37 Nell Graham JR-3 North Dakota State 17.62 14.80 15.40 2.8
38 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 12.59 14.81 18.96 2.8
39 Ailsa Gilbert JR-3 Montana 10.67 14.82 16.60 3.1
40 Jessica Swalve JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 17.48 14.94 11.51 1.3
41 Alison Tjoe FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 14.51 14.95 16.00 2.9
42 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 19.08 15.02 17.73 2.5
43 Juru Okwaramoi JR-3 Marquette 19.13 15.06 14.61 2.8
44 Gabriela Cintron JR-3 Saint Martin's 17.38 15.11 16.63 1.4
45 Bella Gragnani FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 16.14 15.22 10.66 2.8
46 Adriana Muñiz Tovar   MADE FOR SPEED 16.87 15.33 12.88 1.3
47 Sofia Bailey JR-3 Long Beach St. 16.45 15.37 11.69 1.4
48 Kailee Yoshishige SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 18.90 15.49 14.25 2.9
49 Viviann Luong SO-2 San Francisco St. 20.00 15.62 13.44 2.9
50 Jessica Boyd SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 16.47 15.68 11.29 2.8
51 Riley Slayton SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 16.50 15.71 11.47 1.4
52 Eva Chenn FR-1 BYU 18.70 15.84 16.00 3.3
53 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 11.26 15.85 14.90 2.9
54 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 18.45 15.90 20.20 3.3
55 Jaztyn Greer SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 16.92 16.11 18.53 1.4
56 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 12.96 16.20 12.32 2.9
57 Alyssa Duncan FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.25 16.74 13.40 1.4
58 Alli Bryan FR-1 Long Beach St. 13.57 17.39 17.22 3.3
  Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Huven JR-3 Wisconsin 13.51
2 Hailey Fune' JR-3 Long Beach St. 13.68
3 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 13.69
4 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 13.75
9 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 14.02
16 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 14.28
23 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 14.40
27 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 14.49
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Bailee Dierks JR-3 North Dakota State 13.78
6 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 13.84
7 Jahzara Davis SO-2 Colorado St. 13.88
8 Quincy Bonds FR-1 Utah Valley 13.90
10 Savannah Nielson SO-2 Southern Utah 14.08
12 Sarah Prickett SR-4 NW Missouri 14.11
28 Amari Fraser JR-3 UC Irvine 14.50
31 Reyna Johnson SO-2 UC Irvine 14.54
39 Ailsa Gilbert JR-3 Montana 14.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Tayah DeSousa SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.10 10.72
13 Julia Stein JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 14.22 16.78
14 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 14.22 10.67
15 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 14.28 13.28
18 Ally Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 14.30 15.16
20 Diana Voloshin SR-4 Simon Fraser 14.33 16.48
32 Maddie Conte FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 14.67 16.58
43 Juru Okwaramoi JR-3 Marquette 15.06 12.05
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jacqui Spencer FR-1 Air Force 10.30 14.16 18.45 14.30 12.59 11.16 12.30
19 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 14.31 18.03 11.60 14.31 11.31 10.74 18.18
21 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 17.79 12.91 13.48 14.34 17.79 14.92 10.47
29 Hinewai Knowles FR-1 North Dakota 16.82 13.63 18.85 14.50 10.44 11.02 13.78
30 Kayla Walters JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14.97 12.50 13.23 14.53 16.57 16.71 10.90
33 Lauren Triarsi SR-4 Vermont 18.34 12.47 15.70 14.67 17.61 11.74 16.29
42 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 11.42 11.72 18.03 15.02 18.33 19.38 10.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Seadra Hamilton SR-4 Southern Utah 16.09 12.64 14.36 16.09 12.07
24 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.14 10.82 14.42 16.73 11.54
26 Aspin Oliver FR-1 Cal Poly 11.44 12.02 14.48 14.92 16.37
34 Chika Nwachukwu FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 15.91 13.11 14.73 17.39 15.91
35 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 16.68 14.91 14.76 17.13 10.48
36 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 13.15 15.36 14.77 11.08 15.22
40 Jessica Swalve JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 18.98 13.15 14.94 14.05 17.04
46 Adriana Muñiz Tovar   MADE FOR SPEED 17.48 11.50 15.33 17.17 17.48
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Gabriela Cintron JR-3 Saint Martin's 15.72 15.11 18.29
47 Sofia Bailey JR-3 Long Beach St. 16.14 15.37 14.14
51 Riley Slayton SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 12.41 15.71 13.67
55 Jaztyn Greer SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 17.40 16.11 14.02
57 Alyssa Duncan FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.07 16.74 21.60
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 14.89 16.62 11.13 11.27 14.45 12.00 14.17
37 Nell Graham JR-3 North Dakota State 18.06 18.36 13.47 13.32 14.80 12.88 18.50
38 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 13.93 17.92 15.70 12.15 14.81 15.85 17.48
45 Bella Gragnani FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 19.03 16.75 18.27 12.33 15.22 13.70 15.53
50 Jessica Boyd SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 19.76 12.70 19.45 16.47 15.68 15.68 20.23
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Alison Tjoe FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 15.55 11.22 14.95 11.96 18.24 16.75 14.36
48 Kailee Yoshishige SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 17.66 17.82 15.49 15.65 18.90 18.28 18.13
49 Viviann Luong SO-2 San Francisco St. 18.75 14.53 15.62 20.15 13.28 12.81 17.19
53 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 17.44 18.23 15.85 19.66 19.98 16.81 19.02
56 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 19.12 15.56 16.20 13.61 18.63 17.82 18.47
  Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Eva Chenn FR-1 BYU 15.84 14.42 16.48 12.68 18.70
54 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 15.90 18.45 14.79 17.97 17.49
58 Alli Bryan FR-1 Long Beach St. 17.39 20.18 17.39 21.22 16.35